Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 12


Schedule
Directions: ANASP Region Tournament

Details

Cordinator: Becky Adams
email: badams@hsdlions.org
Starts: Feb. 8, 2020
Stops: Feb. 8, 2020

Registration

Opens: Jan. 5, 2020
Closes: Jan. 22, 2020

Address

Address: 202 E. Parker , Hamburg, AR, 71646

Teams registered

Team Name Members Flight Time Preference Slots Remaining
St. John's Eagles Ainsley Noble - Bella Brady - Cale Worring - Cameron Rodgers - Cameron Oltmann - Denton MeGee - Ethan Boyd - Harper Feilke - Hunter Endres - Isaac Cotton - Jackson Short - John Aycock - Katherine Johnson - Kaylee Logsdon - Keaton Byers - Kiptyn Carey - Knox Hillman - Nathan Skinner - Parker Ellis - Read Smith - Ross Brown - Ty Berg - 11 a.m. 2
Meekins Middle School Addison Zella - Axton McCrea - Brody Collins - Daniel Harsh - Dylan Cotrell - Ella Jackson - Jacob Ponder - Jacob Eagle - John Tyler Bogy - Kaiylin Lindsey - Lydia Dyer - Michael Thomas - noon 12
CCA Warriors Ben Allbritton - Eden Jones - John Inman - Justus Perry - Lillian Etheredge - Ryan Brown - 1 p.m. 18
Hamburg Middle Alaya Peoples - Aneston Gill - Chris Aycock - Dawson Bates - Emma Aycock - Evan Lee - Gavin Watt - Gracie Cessor - Hunter Carpenter - Hunter Carter - Hunter Jones - Jake Jenkins - Jay Alan Johnston - Joseph Bussell - Kamryn Lipsey - Kason Poole - Kylan Galloway - Kylan Galloway - Kylan Galloway - Nathan Brown - Nick Aycock - Porter Foote - Tyler Jacks - Willis Robinson - 1 p.m. 0
Drew Central High School Amirra Veiga - Bekah Brown - Benjamin Hawkins - Blane Crook - Brandon Brown - Cade Gregory - Cheyanna England - Dakota Forrest - Dorian Harris - Emma Wright - Hunter Frisby - Jackson Meier - John Dison - Jordan Berryman - Joshua Knight - Lydia Robinson - Mark Grant - Pablo Olvera - Seth Rangel - Tara Duvall - Waylon Calhoun - Will Harmon - 9 a.m. 2
Cornerstone Christian Academy Avery abbott - Blakee Byrd - Caden Plunkett - Harleigh Gill - Parker Hill - Paul Finch - 1 p.m. 18
Team Star City Albert Brown - Alissa Austin - Austin Vovbrasher - cameron jackson - Dakota Thompson - Emersyn Whaley - Emma Mann - Hayden Robertson - Hunter Campbell - Jaden Sherrill - James Harvey - jasmine ebbert - Jasmine Curtis - Joe Harris - Joseph Tollison - Kade Hurst - katelyne elliott - madison rowe - Madison Straughn - miguel rios - Nathan Dutton - Presley Story - Rosaysela Mondragon - 10 a.m. 1
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Braden Herring - Caleb Briggs - Corin Wilson - Dylan Snuffer - Eddron Yarbrough - Emma West - Haley Gibson - Jaci Gibson - Jordan Lee - Michael Underwood - Taylen Rhoden - Trae Milburn - noon 12
Hamburg Elementary 2020 Austin Gilliam - Avery Sivils - Bradley Sawyer - Braxton Lauhon - Brielle Laughlin - Brody Moffatt - Cambree Alexander - Casen Hensley - Chloe Midwell - Colton Cunningham - Conner Luellen - Hannah Cossey - Hayley Cossey - Khloe Johnson - Lainey Stewart - MacKensie Miller - Malachi Logue - Martha Esquivel - Oliver Ceja - Raul Amezcua - Rowan Tyson - Samuel Smith - Talon Bezzeard - William Patrick - 10 a.m. 0
Blue Steel Abigail Fowler - Ashtyn Smith - Aslyn Reed - Braden Holeman - Carleigh Roberts - Colt Stell - Daniel Pace - Erin Claire West - Gabriel Gray - Gavin Daniel - Jacob Pace - John Reid - Jonah Lindsey - Jon Luke Brotherton - Keegan Murphy - Landon Reid - Levi Owens - Luke Hairston - Mason Montgomery - Max Efird - Parker Bowman - Peter Simon - Samuel Napier - Tripp Lanehart - 11 a.m. 0
Crossett Middle School Ayden Duncan - Brady Carter - Brady Green - Dalton Craig - Ethan McElroy - Garrett White - Harley Day - Hudson McCloy - Jackson Gee - Jaislee Jackson - Jake Hart - Kaden McCloy - Kali Terrell - Landon Taunton - Maxwell Brooks - Shyla Tanksley - 1 p.m. 8
DCMS Alexander Preddy - Alexis White - Allison Lloyd - Blaine King - Dakai Henry - Greg Berryman - Hunter Griffin - James Gulledge - Jared Wiscaver - Jarred Barnard - Jessie Lloyd - Jordan Jefferson - Maura McMickle - McKenzie Adcock - Paige King - Rayne Veiga - Samuel England - Tristan Stanley - 10 a.m. 6
Monticello Blue Steel Andre Williams - Averie Turner - Bo Hammock - Brody Burgeis - Conner Chapman - Connor Pippin - Danner Loyd - Dylan Prince - Eli Wever - Gavin Jacobs - Jalen Howell - Josiah Steen - Judd Meeks - Julian Lattimore - Kaleigh Roberts - Luke Reid - Mallory Burgeis - Megan Jackson - Natalie Knight - Nora Rodriguez - Seth Wilson - Shelby Scott - William Crutchfield - Wyatt Smith - 10 a.m. 0
Stuttgart Jr. High Addie Watkins - addyson McCrea - ashlin warwick - Bailey Duncan - Carson Sherman - chance brownell - cooper meek - david jackson - dawson guill - eli smith - john michael johnson - Jonathon Roberts - kathryn skinner - Ke'Maurion Caldwell - Landen duck - MaKyla VanSickle - McClain Derden - michael garcia - morgan murry - Noah Penn - ross atkinson - ryder noell - zoey rabeneck - noon 1
Hamburg High Andy Lewis - Claire Swan - Colton Webb - Connor Foote - Dillon Wilson - Ethan Windham - Harley Holland - Hunter Adams - Jaisley Holland - Jalyn Watt - Josh Sawyer - Julianna Hodge - Shelbi Verdin - Stetson Bussell - 10 a.m. 10
Stuttgart High School Blayne Kittler - Cody Connor - David Burks - Emily Ayres - Evan Watson - Gabrielle Whittenburg - Jeff Henson - Johnny Dorman - Kati Shafar - Kayla Kittler - Logan Bogy - RIchard Siems - noon 12