Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 10


Schedule
Directions: ANASP Region Tournament

Details

Cordinator: Tonya Kimbrell
email: tkimbrel@grbeavers.org
Starts: Feb. 8, 2020
Stops: Feb. 8, 2020

Registration

Opens: Jan. 5, 2020
Closes: Jan. 23, 2020

Address

Address: 14334 Hwy 67 , Glen Rose, AR, 72104

Teams registered

Team Name Members Flight Time Preference Slots Remaining
Straight Shooters Alexandra Brown - Anna Fitsimones - Annaliese Roth - Autumn Wells - Cali Wells - Ethan Hall - Logan Wagnon - Michael Messenger - Michael Caver - RaeLynn Phillips - Rafe Messenger - Ryder May - Sam Nix - Xander Collier - 9 a.m. 10
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Avery Fikes - Bella Mitchell - Breanna Shnackel - Brodey Tillery - Emma Robbinson - Evan Green - Gracie Diggs - Grant Wright - Hallie Rogers - Holly Chandler - Jaelyn Carter - James Shurtleff - Kasson Meyer - Kati Chandler - Lane Wallace - Lilly Goss - Madi Nearhood - Morgan Clardy - Paxton Long - Ryan Wineki - Sterling Kidder - Warren Taylor - Weston Stanley - Zavery Mays - 9 a.m. 0
Robin's Hoodlums Carissa Togami - Connor Hough - Corben Nickolson - Elizabeth Dearyan - Emily Grace Carneal - Ethan Fitsimones - Gabriel Messenger - Hannah Tejeda - Izzy Saettele - Joshua Fuhrman - Keenan Pranter - Kendall Goff - Lilli Hickman - Logan Edwards - Matthew Bridewell - McKenna Wiemer - Nathan Constancio - Quincy Adams - Ruth Dearyan - Shelby Edwards - Victoria Willis - Zoey Flemens - 10 a.m. 2
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Abbie Burke - Ace Best - Alex Schoultz - Bailey Jenks - Chloe Shurtleff - Corey Barnett - Evan Robinson - Jarrett Hathcock - Jasmine Walker - Jaxson Long - Kassie Wallace - Kinley Treasitti - Mabrey Mitchell - Owen Smith - Riley Staggs - Trevour Haws - Tyler Brumley - 9 a.m. 7
HSJA Trojan Archers Anthony Guardado - Charlie Pike - Chase Twist - Elizabeth Bostaih - Ethan Brey - Ezra Rodgers - Hannah Reagler - Isaac Swift - Jace Beals - Jayna Klein-Walsh - Jeremy Dobbs - Kailani Haire - Kilby Green - larissa Britain - Mimi Reagler - Pixie Rodgers - Tessa Rivera - Tiara Boyd - 1 p.m. 6
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Brayden Watson - Brianne Sanford - Cameron Reese - Connor Jacoby - Destin Rhodes - Gracy Sanford - Jack Tedder - Jasiel Perez - Jayden Haines - Jayson Watts - Kyler Molina - Mackenzie Mason - Makenna Richardson - Malachi Young - Molly Popp - Natalie Tedder - Olivia Caraway - Pachantz West - Randy West - Sarah Hatmaker - Savannah Jones - Tanner Hadaway - Tyler Wilson - Zachary Haygood - 10 a.m. 0
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Alicia DeLaluz - Cameron Morgan - Jacob Berry - Ke'ydence Wiley - Kimberly DeAngelis - Nathaniel Brannon - Presley Mitchell - Sage Mooney - 10 a.m. 16
Poyen Archery Alexis Byrd - Audrie Fite - Bo Walton - Emily Nichols - Gavin Earnest - Haley Skorz - Jordan Terry - Kimberly Carter - Mary Hart - Mathew Hart - Nathan Butt - Shelby Nobles - Whitney Draper - 9 a.m. 11
Mockingjays Avalon May - Carlee Nickolson - Damian Archer - Daphne Stevenson - Hannah Jones - Heath Paullus - Joel Bright - Kaden Pranter - Kayden Garrett - Zaid Diaz - Ziva Messenger - 9 a.m. 13
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Beth Chandler - Bradley Tillery - Diana Taylor - Ellie Thomason - Evan Crow - Hunter Rice - Jackson Fikes - Jake Taylor - Jared Holt - Kalan Goyne - Kaylee Hathcock - Laci Crow - Love Doddridge - Lucas Aaron - Madi Callison - Matthew Staggs - Olivia Taylor - Timothy Taylor - 9 a.m. 6