Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 7


Schedule
Directions: ANASP Regional Tournament

Details

Cordinator: John Gray
email: John.Gray@agfc.ar.gov
Starts: Feb. 8, 2020
Stops: Feb. 8, 2020

Registration

Opens: Jan. 5, 2020
Closes: Jan. 22, 2020

Address

Address: 338 Whittington Street , Mt. Ida, AR, 71957

Teams registered

Team Name Members Flight Time Preference Slots Remaining
Lions Archery 4-5 Abigail Bogart - Brinlee Usdrowski - Cameron Suggitt - David Rouse - Elijah McCullough - Graison Smith - Gunner Ray - Isaac Hernandez - Jacob Bradford - Justin Miller - Kaceston Phimvongsa - Kassi Lane - Levi Weston - Magdalene Scurlock - Marley Wingfield - Nihar Falasca - Tressa Manley - Tyson Mathews - 10 a.m. 6
Perryville Mustangs Archery Abby Thomas - alex ham - calib webb - candice spaule - cody hill - Gage Helsel - isabella lee - james leadingham - James Patrick - Jasmyn Perkins - jordan aggson - lukas pote - Makenzie Chambliss - ryan thomas - saul robison - seth robison - skyla perkins - vision davis - 1 p.m. 6
Gators Carolyn Smith - Dakota Hooker - Drake Dawson - Jay Robinson - Randy Westbrook - Skyliar Daily - Zane Gray - 1 p.m. 17
Benton High School Archery An Le - Bentley Mitchell - Brady Whitlock - Caitlin Little - Claire DuBois - David Culp - Joshua Martin - Kaylee Strong - Kourtney Presepio - Kyle Horton - Leah Williams - Mattea McDorman - Payton Mejia - Romero Nahum - Zariya Tillman - 1 p.m. 9
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Aarachai Briggs - Aaramis Briggs - Alexia Metheny - Arihanna Melinfonwu - Benjamin Glover - Brodie Phillips - Carl Hampton - Casen Brown - Clayton Kelley - Dakoda Fleeman - Dantrell Wilkins - Ekene Nwankwo - Ethan Turner - Fransisco Barrera - Ian Mallett - James Teague - Jeremiah Williams - Jewel Lloyd - Josie Hale - Kenzie Kling - Levi Rice - Parker Logan - Trenton Butler - Uriel Martinez - noon 0
Oden Timberwolves Allie Strother - Ann Hughes - Austin Stovall - Baili Powell - Coby Wilburn - Ethan Mayo - Ethan Stovall - Jacy Blansett - Judy Cook - Kyra Armstrong - Nicholas Sharp - Nicole Vasquez - Paula Marchante-Jaen - Teresa Cude - Zechariah Mayo - 1 p.m. 9
Mount Ida Archery Allison Sandlin - Baylor Rae - Cain McCullough - Dakota Beechy - Elijah McDowell - Elizabeth Sandlin - Fredrick Brown - Grayson Harmon - Gus Gray - Hailey Morris - Johnathan Ferrell - Katelynn Miller - Layne Summitt - Mattie Walden - Samantha Hood - 11 a.m. 9
Bryant Middle School Abby Lee - Abigail Dunbar - Adam Morgan - Bentley Balisterri - Catie Hill - Devin Thompson - Haleigh Heavner - Harper Owen - Isai Perez - Jake Broom - Jocelyn Kirby - Julian Botello - Kayla Floyd - Keelee Tidwell - Kiera Evans - Kolby Duncan - Kyler Strickland - Kylie Edwards - Matthew Cook - Nathan Lewellen - Nazha Kattoum - Reyan Hogue - Riker Mcgraw - Seth Patterson - 11 a.m. 0
Lion Archers Abryanna McClure - Angenlina Falasca - Austin Rowland - Benjamin Rowland - Bindi Wheeler - Emily Morris - Haley Black - Isaiah Wilhight - Jada Elder - Kelly Wisneski - Nick Moore - Rafe Adams - Serinity Green - Tara Hood - Tlyer Walden - None 9
Oden Middle School Abbigail Strother - Annabell Strother - Braxton McAnelly - Braxton Starr - Donna Perry - Faline Sharp - Fredrick Metcalf - Hope Cogburn - Iris Sawyer - Isaac Gilbert - Luke McAnelly - Matthew Lewis - Owen Hill - Sarah Starr - Shaelyn Starr - Tegan Gray - Trenton Hearne - 1 p.m. 7
Bryant Hornets Brylee Bradford - Callie Mckim - C. J. Travis - David Johnson - Ellis Freel - Emmy Hobby - Ethan Weldon - Hannah Rawlings - Hayden Calhoun - Isabella Martinez - Jarod Yarbrough - Jayden Foster - Jonathan Armstrong - Jordan Morris - Louise Hobby - Maci Rowlett - Madison Ternaprovick - Mitchell Elmore - Reaghan Byrne - Robert Gordon - Sean Morris - Spencer Rhoden - Tyler Curry - Wyatt Nichols - noon 0
Perryville Elementary Aiden McEwen - Aubri Tindell - Ava Dodgen - Brady Pate - Caleb Nelson - Colton Goodman - Corbin McNew - Dawson Treadway - Destiny West - Grace Walker - Hoyt Howard - Isaac Jolly - Kyle Zulpo - Landon Leach - Levi Ledbetter - Lillian Scott - Owen McNew - Rush Hill - Ryan Ross - Rylee Raper - Tanner Frith - Triton Murphy - Tyler King - 11 a.m. 1
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Ace Aldridge - Ava Roberts - Averie Fish - Bailey Wright - Boyd Claypoole - Brady Brown - Brayden Rowe - Brooke Francis - Brycen Pisciotta - Daniel Ingle - Drake Jackson - Hailey Hill - Hayden McCullar - Hudson Wolf - Hunter Oates - Hunter Yarberry - Jillian Atherly - Luke Elrod - Maison Fells - Nate Scott - Nathan Inman - Nathan Brack - Sarah Boushka - Xoe Hawkins - 11 a.m. 0
BES Archery Team Bailey Sims - Ben Pinson - Blake Outlaw - Blessing McDowell - Bradley Ghere - Easton Cunningham - Emory Arnold - Fisher Durham - Gabriel Edgin - Grace Mask - Grant Almstrom - Jackson Trusty - Kace King - Keaton Taylor - Lino Cueto - Lyberty Pitts - Major James - Nolan Seguin - Patterson Mask - Race Loux - Robert Peyton - Rylee Solomon - Sam Turner - 11 a.m. 1
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Abigail Case - Addyson Wright - Aidan Thomas - Annaliese Carter - Blake Looney - Brody Kennemer - Caleb Sanders - Carson Fenton - Carter Goodwin - Cash Callaway - Elija Myers - Hugo Arreola - Isabella Wahrmund - Joshua Rogers - Kaylyn Sturch - Levi Polk - Lydia Kempson - Lyla Kempson - Makenzy Patrick - Marely Resendiz - Ryleigh Cerney - Shaquille Scott - Taylor Cole - Tyler Arnold - 11 a.m. 0
Hill Farm Abbigale Boss - Adrian Jeffers - Andrew Loness - Ayden Wilks - Easton Begoon - Gabriel Vargas - Gage Brown - Hagen Glenn - Heaven Brown - Irelynn Kester - Jacob Richmond - Jaden Haston - Matti Jones - Mia Williams - Noah Payne - Noah Gamet - Reid Long - Rowyn Witherspoon - Sarah Armstrong - Savannah Bergren - Silas Lantz - Treyvion Terry - Waylon Barras - Xander Wheeler - 10 a.m. 0
Perryville Middle School Archery aj west - alexis hale - anna leadindham - bradyn nelson - bryan merideth - caden strecker - cole pote - dylan roland - eli victory - ethan williams - honey short - jackie hawkins - Jacob Patrick - kaylee halsel - luke mcNeal - maddison roberts - olivia kimble - Robbie Lee - vincint lively - 1 p.m. 5
Bryant Blue Aubrey Upton - Austin Armstrong - Austin Travinski - Autumn Culver - Ava Kempson - Ayden DesCarpentrie - Ben Brazil - Boe Brazil - Caden Minton - Camryn Melton - Gabriel Thomas - Geri Culver - Jackson Yarberry - Jacob Arnold - Lillyan Wilson - Logan Schrader - Marian Budu - Miguel Martinez - Patrick Sanders - Reece Stiefvater - Tanner Smith - Taylor Wright - Travis Martin - Wyatt Nelson - 10 a.m. 0
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Alicia Hogan - Amelia Ibbston - Baylor Dyson - Brayden Armstrong - Bryan Guydon - Carson Loyed - Coen Roberson - Cyan Mays - Dax Drake - Emmett Lawrence - Evan Kennemer - Grace Currey - Hunter Dial - Jace Huddleston - Jara Ancarrow - Josue' Garcia - Kyleigh Talley - Langston Thompson - Lillienn Austin - Lilly Schoneck - Muntadher Malik - Summer Chang - Tristan Tucci - 10 a.m. 1