Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 5


Schedule
Directions: ANASP Regional Tournament

Details

Cordinator: Kendra Mainer
email: kendra.mainer@ozarkhillbillies.org
Starts: Feb. 8, 2020
Stops: Feb. 8, 2020

Registration

Opens: Jan. 5, 2020
Closes: Jan. 22, 2020

Address

Address: 18 West College Street , Altus, AR, 72821

Teams registered

Team Name Members Flight Time Preference Slots Remaining
Charleston High School Addison Newhart - Bailee Newton - Brandon Thayer - Braxten Martin - Brayden Gilstrap - Carson Ellis - Drew Dooly - Elizabeth Shaver - Garrett Haynes - Gaven Looney - Gracie Book - Gracie Koch - Haiden Montgomery - Halie Gatlin - Jayden Peerson - Jordan Sims - Maggie McKinney - Mya Neissl - Sienna Hudson - Sydney Cross - 11 a.m. 4
Lamar High School Abigail Bowden - Anna Gilmer - Ashley Ober - Brody Wilson - Cody Porter - Elijah Smith - Gabby Long - Gerron Crumrine - Grace Weber - Jasmine Ritchie - Jawzlynn Norton - Jaycie Massengale - Jerron Massengale - Landon Webb - Rachel Gossett - Riplie Horrell - Scarlett Kenney - Victoria Cantrall - 1 p.m. 6
Waldron High School 20 Abbi Stark - Alexis Lane - Allison Dye - Bladyn Mays - Brooklyn Brothers - Camryn Hamilton - Chase Hale - Daisy Lane - Dylan Coley - Emily Louk - Eric Stockton - Evan Akins - Gatlin Lovett - Hayden Chronister - Jesse Dees - Kennedy Rice - Keylor Hale - Lincoln Hale - Madison Garzon - Sean Dixon - Tori Woodard - Trinity Combs - Vanessa Orozco - Will Solomon - 2 p.m. 0
Pottsville High School Brantley Lunsford - Carson Lee - Carson Oates - Chase Fryer - Emily Evatts - Holly Williams - Hunter Williams - Kaleb Oels - Katy Tramel - Leigh Cochran - Logan Monk - Luke Leggett - Madelynne Freeman - Paige Smith - Riley Cook - Sebastynn Bartlett - Seth Hunter - Trevor Fugate - William "Kaleb" Tramel - 3 p.m. 5
Lamar Middle School Alexis Lara - Bella Weber - Clayton Little - Darcy Morgan - Eli Jones - Emma Gilmer - Gabriel Bean - Grace Nordin - Gracie Moore - Grayson Adams - Isabella Edrington - Jade Chancey - Joshua Barrientos - Krista Atkins - Mylee Parker - Noah Gleesing - Peyton Humphrey - Shiann Sinor - 1 p.m. 6
Ozark Hillbillies-8th Grade Baylee Hampton - Brayden Combs - Caleb Cowell - Chad Ball - Daxton Shaffer - Drew Tedford - Ella McFadden - Elley Peterson - Gavin Gilbreth - Grayson Dall - Jacob Phillips - Kyle Archer - Morgan Nietert - Victoria Rofkhar - 2 p.m. 10
Barry Denton Aaliyah Santiago - Addie Phillips - Adilene Arroyo - Analeise Fultz - Bo Davis - Brack Denton - Brooklyn Thomas - Chloe Graves - Christ Paw - Cole Frizzell - Ewing Patterson - Hannah Fultz - Jessie Olivo - Jolee Damon - Kaden Patterson - Kaysa Pledger - Lexi Woodard - Lori Grace - Marisa Freeman - Megan Taylor - Olen Sanders - Taylor Gschwend - Zane Dailey - Zeke Jones - 10 a.m. 0
Darby Elementary Addison Moss - Clearissa Thompson - Rafiael Thompson - 3 p.m. 21
Pottsville Junior High Alyssa Nuckols - Benjamin Egnew - Carlee Duvall - Christopher Bynum - Cooper Thomason - Cooper McGehee - Corben Wilson - Corey Greathouse - Dawson Whittenburg - Dustin Samuels - Emmaleigh Jarvis - Gracie Johnson - Jaxson Craig - Jillian Key - Joshlyn Renfroe - Kooper Ford - Landon Majors - Logan Bowden - Maddox Jones - Madilyn Myers - Matthew Loveland - Nathan Brown - Tori Woods - Tristen Morris - 2 p.m. 0
Pottsville Apaches Aaron Nuckols - Addison Cox - Brandon McClure - Cassidy Lee - Cayleigh Cooksey - Dakoda White - Dominic Normand - Eddie Calvert - Elly Birge - Emma Vincent - Emma Moore - Evan Yeargan - Jay Wooten - Jaycie Foshee - Jaydn Mathis - Jordan Horton - Kayleigh Pruitt - Khonner Petite - Kylie Jones - Lakyn Renfroe - Leonardo Sanchez - Pfeiffer Wood - Wesley Collins - Wyatt Welch - 10 a.m. 0
Clarksville High School Faith Young - Issac Farris - Payton Vanderhaven - Raven Moody - RJ Olivio - 11 a.m. 19
Darby High School Ehren Mathis - 3 p.m. 23
Ozark Hillbillies- Middle School Adrian Roberts - Aubrey Rusher - Bailey Dall - Braydon Sampley - Brogan Brasseaux - Bryce Gregory - Colby Graves - Corban Crabtree - Dean Culver - Evan King - Evan Fain - Jospeh Gilliam - Kade Kendrick - Koby Wilbanks - Marlee Cagle - Rhett Skaggs - Richdan Case - River Eastin - Sheyann Hofmann - Slayde Williams - William McFadden - Zachary Young - 3 p.m. 2
Rena Archery Abbigail Perryman - Abe Cone - Blayne Pruitt - Brady Baker - Katelyn Orellena - Katelyn Rice - Kizer Ree - Laiklen Merritt - Macie Henson - Mikey Hickey - Quincy Ounphachanh - Rayne Schnelle - Tristin Clouse - 3 p.m. 11
Darby Middle School Camryn Ping - Christopher West - Domingo Gracia - Dominick Ramey - Ethan Boyd - James Reynolds - Kyrstyn Elting - Mariah Sanchez - Marlene Mejia - Noah Jones - Sean Brannigan - 3 p.m. 13
Charleston Elementary Aurora Savage - Benjamin Cavitt - Brayden Bates - Brice Beason - Brooklyn Reed - Cole Noble - Conner Davenport - Dylan Williams - Ella Dodson - Emery Rowland - Gavin Oliver - Kade Ramsey - Kennedy Beall - Kole Wagner - Kylee Binz - Lakelynn Linville - Lydia Beauchamp - Maddie Swain - Pyper Bowers - Riley Hodge - Talon Osborn - Tanner Stark - Vivi Briley - Willow Herrera - 2 p.m. 0
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ambrose Poor - Ashadan Poor - Avery Self - Dakota Chalmers - Erica Brothers - Ethan Blankenship - Gabe Nevills - Jackson Moore - Jacob Broomfield - Jaren Howell - Jonny Williams - Justen Lane - Kaden Rogers - Karis Pritchard - Keegan Moad - Keylee Richmond - Nathan Canada - Noah Patrick - Reagan Adams - Rhanda Rhoades - Rowdy Tucker - Ryan Gorman - Scout Young - Zoe Richardson - noon 0
Charleston Middle School Aaliyah Hamilton - Addison Verkamp - Alyssa Wiliams - Ava Martinez - Azonael Thompson - Bella Flanagan - Billie Murray - Brooklynn Martin - Devlen Bates - Emily Frazier - Harper Freeman - Hunter Little - Jenna Womack - Katlyn Little - Kyleigh Murray - Kylie Lensing - Maddison Johnson - Matthew Curtis - Payton Hill - Pyper Berry - Racen Hillier - Taylor Couthren - Todd Haney - Zane Donberger - 9 a.m. 0