Site Menu
Tournament: Region 6 held in Pangburn
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Abigail Bramlett Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Southside Bee Branch Reign Andrade Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0021
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Payton Deckard Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Southside Bee Branch Hunter Arie Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0022
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Evan Echols Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Southside Bee Branch Corbin Ball Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0023
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Layne Faulk Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Southside Bee Branch Hayden Black Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0024
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Maggie Force Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Southside Bee Branch Katie Clark Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0025
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Dakota Grissom Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Southside Bee Branch Steven Collins Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0026
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Carter Guynes Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Southside Bee Branch Chloe Copeland Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0027
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School James Guynes Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Southside Bee Branch Ray Crisler Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0028
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Baylor Hall Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Southside Bee Branch Ethan Crites Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0029
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Alyssa Hill Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Southside Bee Branch Evan Crites Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0030
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Kenley Holland Female 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Southside Bee Branch Jeremiah Dennis Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0031
Wildcat Sr Archers Jordan Ashmore Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Southside Bee Branch Kyle Downs Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0032
Wildcat Sr Archers Megan Drye Female 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Hayden Black Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0033
Wildcat Sr Archers Hunter Gowen Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Skylar Bradford Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0034
Wildcat Sr Archers Nathan Hall Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Zach Bradford Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0035
Wildcat Sr Archers Rachel Hall Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Jordan Brock Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0036
VHS Archery Sammie Mars Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0211
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Riley Cargile Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0037
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Haze Hulse Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Kobe Echols Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0038
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Noah Kellar Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Caleb Evans Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0039
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Cody Kuykendall Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Cooper Fowler Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0040
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Jayden Linn Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0041
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Courtney Hall Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0061
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Juliana Linn Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0042
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Whit Holland Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0062
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Blythe Pastrano Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0043
Southside Bee Branch Hanah Farley Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0063
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Cole Pennington Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0044
Southside Bee Branch Leah French Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0064
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Mara Sours Female 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0045
Southside Bee Branch Flossie Glinski Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0065
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Brent Wall Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0046
Southside Bee Branch Hunter Hall Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0066
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Jewel Walley Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0047
Southside Bee Branch Dominique Hammons Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0067
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Savannah Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0048
VHS Archery Kirsten Windsor Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0197
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Addison Zimmerman Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0049
Southside Bee Branch Trey Hinchey Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0069
Wildcat Sr Archers Abby Johnson Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0050
Southside Bee Branch Erin Holland Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0070
Wildcat Sr Archers Caleb Miller Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0051
Southside Bee Branch Bobby Hoyle Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0071
Wildcat Sr Archers Jonathon Nesbitt Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0052
Southside Bee Branch Marli Huddleston Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0072
Wildcat Sr Archers Mallory Prior Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0053
Southside Bee Branch Blake Lankford Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0073
Wildcat Sr Archers Hunter Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0054
Southside Bee Branch Rachel Lawrence Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0074
Wildcat Sr Archers Parker Spencer Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0055
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Emma Leonard Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0075
Pangburn Harley Baker Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0056
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Kameron Mason Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0076
Pangburn Gage Baty Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0057
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Karlie Nowlin Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0077
Pangburn Hunter Becker Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0058
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Adam Pearl Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0078
Pangburn Devan Bell Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0059
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Brinkley Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0079
Pangburn Jackson Bennett Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0060
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Tyler Sullivan Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0080
Pangburn Ben Bufford Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0081
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Riley Swofford Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0101
Pangburn Braxton Butler Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0082
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Ella Thornlery Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0102
Pangburn Kullen Genet Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0083
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Charles Tilley Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0103
Pangburn Kiley Glenn Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0084
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Emily Walley Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0104
Pangburn Brenden Grayum Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0085
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Rylee Williams Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0105
Pangburn Faith Guffey Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0086
Wildcat Archers Harrison Adams Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0106
Pangburn Andy Hansson Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0087
Wildcat Archers Trysten Collens Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0107
Quitman Jr. High Keelyn Beene Female 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0088
Wildcat Archers Carson Mcfatridge Female 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0108
Quitman Jr. High Kyla Bird Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0089
Wildcat Archers Garrett Mote Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0109
Quitman Jr. High Grant Chapman Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0090
Quitman Sr. High Seth Baldridge Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0110
Quitman Jr. High Karissa Cole Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0091
Quitman Sr. High Joshua Barger Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0111
Quitman Jr. High Brooke Gomillion Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0092
Quitman Sr. High Emily Bates Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0112
Quitman Jr. High Catherine Hartman Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0093
Quitman Sr. High Drew Benton Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0113
Quitman Jr. High Jordan Head Female 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0094
Quitman Sr. High David Cole Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0114
Pangburn Emma Hansson Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0095
Quitman Sr. High Joseph Cole Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0115
Pangburn Ethan Hodgson Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0096
Quitman Sr. High Luke Gomillion Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0116
Pangburn Erica Linville Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0097
Quitman Sr. High Dale Heffentrager Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0117
Pangburn Danielle Marsh Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0098
Quitman Sr. High James Holt Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0118
Pangburn Konner Marsh Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0099
Quitman Sr. High Allen Jones Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0119
Pangburn Jeremy Palmer Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0100
Quitman Sr. High Michael Kirkland Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0120
Pangburn Nicholas Palmer Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0121
Quitman Sr. High Allison Landers Female 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0141
Pangburn Bo Russell Male 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0122
Wildcat Archers Daniel Parrott Male 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0142
Pangburn Sidney Selvidge Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0123
Wildcat Archers David Perkins Male 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0143
Pangburn Gus Tackett Male 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0124
Wildcat Archers Addison Prior Female 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0144
Pangburn Nick Watts Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0125
Wildcat Archers Andrew Strachan Male 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0145
Pangburn Triston Wood Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0126
Wildcat Archers Seth West Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0146
Quitman Jr. High Austin Hester Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0127
Quitman Sr. High Logan Lowe Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0147
Quitman Jr. High Montana May Male 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0128
Quitman Jr. High Lona Reams Female 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0129
Quitman Sr. High Devyn Mcvay Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0149
Quitman Jr. High Ethan Stracener Male 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0130
Quitman Sr. High Madison Pike Female 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0150
Quitman Jr. High Amy Underwood Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0131
Quitman Sr. High Bailey Smith Female 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0151
Quitman Jr. High Gannon Vaughn Male 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0132
Quitman Sr. High Ciepress Spencer Female 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0152
Quitman Jr. High Christian Walls Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0133
Quitman Sr. High Dylan Tate Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0153
Quitman Jr. High Bailee Williams Female 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0134
Quitman Sr. High Christina Tolley Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0154
Vilonia Public School Archey Hannah Blann Female 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0135
Quitman Sr. High Jefferson Tolley Male 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0155
Vilonia Public School Archey Nic Bonnema Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0136
Quitman Sr. High Hannah Walters Female 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0156
VHS Archery Zac Bryant Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0137
Quitman Sr. High Christopher Ward Male 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0157
Vilonia Public School Archey Sue Burgess Female 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0138
Quitman Sr. High Jesse Wittmeyer Male 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0158
VHS Archery Gabriel Casarez Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0139
Quitman Sr. High Bri Woods Female 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0159
Vilonia Public School Archey Jacob Clark Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0140
Augusta Wesley Carter Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0160
VHS Archery Tance Crowder Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0161
Augusta Joe Grisham Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0181
VHS Archery Lane Dorse Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0162
Augusta James Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0182
VHS Archery Emma Fowler Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0163
Augusta William Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0183
VHS Archery Mason Fraser Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0164
Augusta Zoie Preller Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0184
VHS Archery Nathan Harris Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0165
VHS Archery Hannah Bridgman Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0185
ryan halbert Carman Banks Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0166
VHS Archery Karigan Broach Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0186
ryan halbert Steven Busby Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0167
VHS Archery Peyton Bryant Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0187
ryan halbert Carolyn Clark Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0168
ryan halbert Haylee Clark Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0169
ryan halbert Jared Cook Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0170
ryan halbert Hunter Criss Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0171
ryan halbert Ryan Dempsey Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0172
ryan halbert Phillip Depriest Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0173
ryan halbert Nathan Gracey Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0174
VHS Archery Kyra Goodwin Female 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0188
VHS Archery Squire Hill Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0175
Vilonia Public School Archey Daniel Massa Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0176
Vilonia Public School Archey Connor Massery Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0177
Augusta Ethan Taylor Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0189
VHS Archery Breanna Mclaughlin Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0178
Augusta Justice Vickers Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0190
VHS Archery Bj Nicholson Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0179
Augusta Liberty Vickers Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0191
Vilonia Public School Archey Stormy Ritter Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0180
Augusta Hunter Williams Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0192
Vilonia Public School Archey Andres Santos-Perez Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Augusta Megan Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0208
VHS Archery Chandler Shearer Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
VHS Archery Mallory Jones Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0209
VHS Archery Tristan Whitmire Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
VHS Archery Justin Lee Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0210
VHS Archery Alyssa Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Wildcat Sr Archers Darren Heusel Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0017
Southside Bee Branch Colter Hinchey Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0068
VHS Archery Matt Mathis Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0212
ryan halbert Travis Gracey Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
ryan halbert Matthew Hemme Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Palestine- Wheatley High School Hailey Patterson Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
ryan halbert Sydney Patton Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0201
VHS Archery Bailee Thorn Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0213
ryan halbert Zack Ramsey Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
ryan halbert Jeffrey Roberts Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
ryan halbert Jacob Sartin Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
VHS Archery Kaitlyn Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0214
ryan halbert Lizabeth Stidham Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
ryan halbert Colton Wilson Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
ryan halbert Erin Wilson Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0207
Pangburn Conner Yancey Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 9999
Pangburn Christian Selvidge Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 9997
Pangburn Cami Yancey Female 2:30 p.m. 16 B 9998
Quitman Sr. High Josh Main Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0148