Site Menu
Tournament: Region 5 held in Clarksville
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Senior Trojan Archers Marissa Barron Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Junior Trojan Archers Adam Ackel Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0023
Senior Trojan Archers Aaron Brooks Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Junior Trojan Archers Anna Constantino Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0024
Senior Trojan Archers Felicity Clark Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Junior Trojan Archers Clint Crow Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0025
Senior Trojan Archers Cory Crow Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Junior Trojan Archers Madelyn Eveld Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0026
Senior Trojan Archers Deacon Hardwicke Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Lamar Middle School Trace Caldwell Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0027
Senior Trojan Archers Ryan King Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Lamar Middle School Gerron Crumrine Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0028
Senior Trojan Archers Woo Chen Lee Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Lamar Middle School Morgan Gentry Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0029
Senior Trojan Archers Luke Morton Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Lamar Middle School Anna Gilmer Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0030
Senior Trojan Archers Joseph Percy-Allen Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Lamar Middle School Riplie Horrell Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0031
Senior Trojan Archers Caleb Phillips Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Lamar Middle School Javin Long Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0032
Clarksville High School Clarissa Addison Female 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Junior Trojan Archers Daniel Haunert Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0033
Clarksville High School Michaela Lantz Female 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Junior Trojan Archers Matthew Kremers Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0034
Clarksville High School Jonatan Longoria Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Junior Trojan Archers Corey Naegle Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0035
Clarksville High School Steven Lynch Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Junior Trojan Archers Connor Phillips Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0036
Clarksville High School Aaron Melson Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Junior Trojan Archers Wesley Schluterman Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0037
Clarksville High School Carter Morgan Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Lamar Middle School Zackary Lundy Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0038
Senior Trojan Archers Brayden Rainwater Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Lamar Middle School Jaycie Massengale Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0039
Senior Trojan Archers Brooke Rainwater Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Lamar Middle School Jerron Massengale Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0040
Senior Trojan Archers Steven Schluterman Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Lamar Middle School Jawzlynn Norton Female 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0041
Senior Trojan Archers Kile Turner Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Lamar Middle School Ashley Ober Female 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0042
Senior Trojan Archers Henry Vu Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Lamar Middle School Taylor Vinson Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0043
Senior Trojan Archers Raphael Wilhelm Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Lamar Middle School Brody Wilson Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0044
Senior Trojan Archers Johnathan Wingfield Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0045
Pottsville High School Cora Carpenter Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0067
Senior Trojan Archers Dawson Wright Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0046
Pottsville High School Cheyenne Carrillo Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0068
Senior Trojan Archers Judd Wright Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0047
Pottsville High School Tyler Daily Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0069
Senior Trojan Archers Trey Wright Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0048
Pottsville High School Alexis Deramus Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0070
Clarksville High School Toby Roberson Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0049
Pottsville High School Mckenzie Duvall Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0071
Clarksville High School Jackie Roman Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0050
Pottsville High School Zach Evins Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0072
Clarksville High School Karla Salcedo Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0051
Pottsville High School Rebecca Horn Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0073
Clarksville High School Cheyenne Selby Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0052
Pottsville High School Bradley Judkins Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0074
Clarksville High School Tyler Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0053
Pottsville High School Tyler Lewallen Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0075
Clarksville High School Trace Thacker Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0054
Charleston Middle School Jose Byrd Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0076
Clarksville High School Tucker Wilson Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0055
Charleston Middle School Sydney Cross Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0077
Pottsville Junior High Haley Baird Female 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0056
Charleston Middle School Brayden Gilstrap Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0078
Pottsville Junior High Riley Cook Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0057
Waldron High School Jade Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0202
Pottsville Junior High Landon Daily Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0058
Charleston Middle School Brady Jones Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0080
Pottsville Junior High Tyler Davis Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0059
Charleston Middle School Madeline Kennedy Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0081
Pottsville Junior High Issac Drew Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0060
Charleston Middle School Gracie Koch Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0082
Pottsville Junior High Madelynne Freeman Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0061
Charleston Middle School Braxten Martin Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0083
Pottsville Junior High Trevor Fugate Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0062
Pottsville High School Hannah Lewis Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0084
Pottsville Junior High Alyson Greathouse Female 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0063
Pottsville High School Timothy Meeks Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0085
Pottsville Junior High Stephen Guyse Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0064
Pottsville High School Briana Morris Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0086
Pottsville Junior High Aidan "Dessie" Jones Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0065
Pottsville High School Kaleb Oels Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0087
Pottsville Junior High Holly Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0107
Pottsville High School Brayden Paul Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0088
Pottsville Apaches Cash Bartlett Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0089
Pottsville High School Colby Phillips Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0111
Pottsville Apaches Colton Cole Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0090
Pottsville High School Paige Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0112
Pottsville Apaches Abby Davis Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0091
Pottsville High School Kaleb Tramel Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0113
Pottsville Apaches Colby Davis Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0092
Pottsville High School Natalie Wilson Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0114
Pottsville Apaches Carlee Duvall Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0093
Pottsville High School Laci Woods Female 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0115
Pottsville Apaches Kaden Eakin Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0094
Charleston Middle School Bailee Newton Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0116
Pottsville Apaches Joe Ferguson Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0095
Charleston Middle School Lindell Penndleton Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0117
Pottsville Apaches Jaidan Harris Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0096
Charleston Middle School Laney Rainwater Female 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0118
Pottsville Apaches Gracie Johnson Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0097
Charleston Middle School Kaden Revis Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0119
Pottsville Apaches Camden Mcneese Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0098
Charleston Middle School Derrick Riley Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0120
Pottsville Junior High Brandon Lasey Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0099
Charleston Middle School Gracey Sallee Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0121
Pottsville Junior High Carson Lee Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0100
Charleston Middle School Jordyn Sims Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0122
Pottsville Junior High Olivia Mcentire Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0101
Charleston Middle School Nathan Taggart Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0123
Pottsville Junior High Cameron Meyer Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0102
Charleston High School Kody Baumgartner Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0124
Pottsville Junior High Cameron Meyer Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0103
Charleston High School Mackenzie Biggers Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0125
Pottsville Junior High Carson Oates Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0104
Charleston High School Bobby Craft Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0126
Pottsville Junior High Jake Tankersley Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0105
Charleston High School Tessa Donberger Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0127
Pottsville Junior High George Tyson Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0106
Charleston High School Drew Dooly Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0128
Pottsville Apaches Eli Adkins Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0066
Waldron High School David Lashbrook Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0161
Pottsville Junior High Hunter Williams Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0108
Charleston High School Gunner Heft Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0130
Pottsville Apaches Bella Moore Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0109
Charleston High School Micayla Howe Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0131
Pottsville Apaches Luke Moore Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0110
Charleston High School Callie Keeton Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0132
Pottsville Apaches Madilyn Myers Female 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0133
Charleston High School Samuel Keolaphan Male 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0155
Pottsville Apaches Jacob Ramey Male 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0134
Waldron High School Daisy Akins Female 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0156
Pottsville Apaches Destiny Redden Female 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0135
Waldron Arrow Dogs Lincoln Hale Male 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0227
Pottsville Apaches Laken Reed Female 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0136
Waldron High School Keaton Davis Male 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0158
Pottsville Apaches Dustin Samuels Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0137
Waldron High School Destiny Gaston Female 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0159
Pottsville Apaches Wesley Scroggins Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0138
Waldron High School Chase Hale Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0160
Pottsville Apaches Phoenix Simcox Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0139
Charleston High School Garrett Haynes Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0129
Pottsville Apaches Jerica Stain Female 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0140
Waldron High School Joseph Leon Male 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0162
Pottsville Apaches Max Wilson Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0141
Waldron High School Clayvin Lunsford Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0163
Pottsville Apaches Tori Woods Female 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0142
Charleston High School Andrew Kimmel Male 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0164
Charleston Elementary Alex Blevins Male 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0143
Charleston High School Sara Langford Female 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0165
Charleston Elementary Drake Dodson Male 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0144
Charleston High School Alex Nguyen Female 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0166
Charleston Elementary Bella Flanagan Female 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0145
Charleston High School Jayden Peerson Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0167
Charleston Elementary Harper Freeman Female 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0146
Charleston High School Mikhail Raines Male 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0168
Charleston Elementary Eli Gilstrap Male 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0147
Charleston High School Mishael Rhineheart Female 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0169
Charleston Elementary Peyton Haney Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0148
Charleston High School Payton Robertson Female 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0170
Charleston Elementary Todd Haney Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0149
Charleston High School Rachel Robertson Female 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0171
Charleston Elementary Hunter Hudson Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0150
Charleston High School Sidney Tate Female 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0172
Charleston Elementary Brody Koch Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0151
Charleston High School Brandon Thayer Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0173
Charleston Elementary Hunter Little Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0152
Charleston High School Hunter White Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0174
Charleston Elementary Billie Murray Female 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0153
Waldron High School Dayten Manning Male 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0175
Charleston Elementary Kyleigh Murray Female 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0154
Waldron High School Zackary Oliver Male 11:30 a.m. 22 B 0176
East Hills Bryce Barentine Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0177
Waldron High School Eric Parkhurst Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0199
East Hills Zackery Beshears Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0178
Waldron High School Darien Phrasounonh Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0200
East Hills Jackson Bridges Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0179
Waldron High School Charley Slagle Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0201
East Hills Tyler Buff Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0180
Charleston Middle School Roy Hudson Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0079
East Hills Brittanie Cagle Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0181
Waldron High School Sadie Summit Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0203
East Hills Alexis Clifford Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0182
Waldron High School Asia Vongphakdy Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0204
East Hills Chloe Creekmore Female 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0183
East Hills Deja Curry Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0184
East Hills Andrew Elliott Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0185
East Hills Riley Farr Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0186
East Hills Brady Fein Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0187
East Hills Caden Franks Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0188
Charleston Elementary Colton Pair Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0189
Charleston Elementary William Pettigrew Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0190
Charleston Elementary Ethan Plowman Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0191
Charleston Elementary Joshua Raines Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0192
Charleston Elementary Adi Robison Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0193
Charleston Elementary Colten Rucker Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0194
Charleston Elementary Hyacinthe Russell Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0195
Charleston Elementary Riley Shea Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0196
Charleston Elementary Daisie Sims Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0197
Charleston Elementary Claire Smart Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0198
Charleston Elementary Azonael Thompson Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0205
Charleston Elementary Joshua Williams Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0206
East Hills Destini Goins Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0207
East Hills Blake Graham Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0208
East Hills Brianna Griffin Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0209
East Hills Will Gwinn Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0210
East Hills Elijah Huff Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0211
East Hills Jayden Jasna Male 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0212
East Hills Caleb Jones Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0213
East Hills Koleman Langston Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0214
East Hills Sebastian Mickle Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0215
East Hills Ashley Pierce Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0216
East Hills Alec Ratterree Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0217
East Hills Olivia Walker Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0218
Waldron Arrow Dogs Bryson Bailey Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0219
Waldron Arrow Dogs Dylan Brown Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0220
Waldron Arrow Dogs Hayden Chronister Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0221
Waldron Arrow Dogs Dillon Coley Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0222
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ethan Coley Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0223
Waldron Arrow Dogs Trinity Combs Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0224
Waldron Arrow Dogs Jesse Dees Male 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0225
Waldron Arrow Dogs Maylee Ewing Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0226
Waldron High School Dillon Asbury Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0157
Waldron Arrow Dogs Miriah Hawthorne Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0228
Waldron Arrow Dogs Alexis Lane Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0229
Waldron Arrow Dogs Bladyn Mays Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0230
Waldron Arrow Dogs Lupita Morales Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0231
Waldron Arrow Dogs Vanessa Orozco Female 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0232
Waldron Arrow Dogs Matthew Sheeley Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0233
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ethan Slater Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0234
Waldron Arrow Dogs Rj Slater Male 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0235
Waldron Arrow Dogs Samuel Slater Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0236
Waldron Arrow Dogs Abbigail Stark Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0237
Waldron Arrow Dogs Matthew Tegtmeyer Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0238
Waldron Arrow Dogs Gavelyn Wagner Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0239
Waldron Arrow Dogs Braiden Williams Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0240
Waldron Arrow Dogs Faith Yang Female 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0241
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ashton Young Female 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0242