Site Menu
Tournament: Region 3 held in Lynn
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Cedar Ridge Middle School Bobbye Adams Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Cedar Ridge High School Destiny Baker Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0023
Midland Middle School Team Timothy Guinn Male 8:30 a.m. 1 C 2222
Cedar Ridge Middle School Dylan Brashers Male 8:30 a.m. 1 C 9999
Cedar Ridge Middle School Jordan Baker Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Cedar Ridge High School Ethan Ballard Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0024
Cedar Ridge Middle School Ethan Kirker Male 8:30 a.m. 2 C 9998
Cedar Ridge Middle School Ashley Cleveland Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Cedar Ridge Middle School Dylan Belvins Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 9986
Cedar Ridge Middle School Hayden Daigle Female 8:30 a.m. 3 C 9997
Midland Elementary Brianna Parker Female 8:30 a.m. 3 C 3333
Cedar Ridge High School Alexis Brashers Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Cedar Ridge High School Connor Bromley Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0026
Hillcrest Elementary Peyton Glenn Male 8:30 a.m. 4 C 0114
Cedar Ridge Middle School Clancy Callahan Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Hillcrest High School Dyllan Nunnally Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0231
Hillcrest Jr. High Tyler Cooper Male 8:30 a.m. 5 C 0096
Cedar Ridge Middle School Tyler Correll Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Cedar Ridge High School John Bullard Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0028
Hillcrest Jr. High Caden Evans Male 8:30 a.m. 6 C 0101
Cedar Ridge Elementary Adalynn Davis Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Cedar Ridge High School Jordan Bumpous Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0029
Hillcrest Jr. High Braden Glenn Male 8:30 a.m. 7 C 0102
Cedar Ridge High School Brenden Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Hillcrest Jr. High Jacob Hoover Male 8:30 a.m. 8 C 0103
Cedar Ridge Middle School Gwen Elwart Female 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Cedar Ridge High School Siera Elwart Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0030
Cedar Ridge Middle School Wyatt Treadway Male 8:30 a.m. 9 C 9991
Cedar Ridge Middle School Abby Gavin Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Southside Southerners Landon Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0031
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jacob Goings Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Southside Southerners Ethan Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0032
Cedar Ridge Elementary Noah Tims Male 8:30 a.m. 11 C 9989
Cedar Ridge High School Devin Grissom Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Southside Southerners Kameron Coles Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0033
Cedar Ridge Elementary Maggye Adams Female 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Southside Southerners Alex Comstock Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0034
Cedar Ridge Elementary Matthew Baker Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Southside Southerners Caden Hagler Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0035
Cedar Ridge Elementary Mysheal Burns Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Southside Southerners Ezra Lusk Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0036
Cedar Ridge Elementary Trenton Daigel Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Southside Southerners Anthony Manning Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0037
Cedar Ridge Elementary Zelene Elwart Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Southside Southerners Edwin Martinez Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0038
Cedar Ridge Elementary Lamarcus English Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Southside Southerners Molly Mcdonald Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0039
Cedar Ridge Elementary Aurdrey Harper Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Southside Southerners Caleb Middleton Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0040
Cedar Ridge Elementary Brayden Hill Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Southside Southerners Joseph Moody Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0041
Cedar Ridge Middle School Catie Shonk Female 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Cedar Ridge Middle School Alex Ward Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Cedar Ridge High School Miles Magness Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0042
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jenna Larose Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0043
Cedar Ridge High School Jaydin Merrill Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0065
Cedar Ridge Middle School Layton Mcdoniel Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0044
Cedar Ridge High School Justin Paul Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0066
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jace Mcneil Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0045
Cedar Ridge High School Jarrod Ramos Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0067
Cedar Ridge Elementary Adriana Miranda Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0046
Cedar Ridge High School Kayleeann Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0068
Cedar Ridge Elementary Zachary O'Brien Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0047
Cedar Ridge High School Nikita Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0069
Cedar Ridge Middle School Dartanian Ownsby Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0048
Cedar Ridge High School Connor Suttle Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0070
Cedar Ridge Middle School Damien Porter Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0049
Cedar Ridge High School Austin Whitley Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0071
Cedar Ridge Middle School Donald Thorne Iii Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0050
Cedar Ridge High School Hunter Wood Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0072
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cole Poff Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0051
Southside Southerners Sianna Newman Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0073
Cedar Ridge Elementary Brandom Mendez-Sanchez Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0052
Southside Southerners Ashlyn Perkins Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0074
Cedar Ridge Elementary Ana Moler Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0053
Southside Southerners Maysun Ring Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0075
Cedar Ridge Elementary Chase Perkins Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0054
Southside Southerners Mason Salter Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0076
Cedar Ridge High School Kaitlyn Henderson Female 9:30 a.m. 12 C 9988
Cedar Ridge Elementary Savannah Strate Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0055
Southside Southerners Sammy Sandridge Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0077
Cedar Ridge High School Liz Hodges Female 9:30 a.m. 13 C 9987
Cedar Ridge Elementary Abbby Teague Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0056
Southside Southerners Faith Sharp Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0078
Cedar Ridge Elementary Sara Thetford Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0057
Southside Southerners Presley Shilkitus Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0079
Cedar Ridge Elementary Bailey Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0058
Southside Southerners Amaya Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0080
Southside M.S. Archery Alexis Adams Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0059
Southside Southerners Kailan Thomas Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0081
Southside M.S. Archery Hunter Addison Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0060
Southside Southerners Brodee Vanwinkle Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0082
Southside M.S. Archery Suzanna Bates Female 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0061
Southside Southerners Brayden Witt Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0083
Southside M.S. Archery Brayden Bowren Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0062
Southside Southerners Harley Woodard Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0084
Cedar Ridge Elementary Camden Cline Male 9:30 a.m. 20 C 4444
Southside M.S. Archery Brandon Branscum Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0063
Hillcrest Elementary Eli Brewer Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0085
Southside M.S. Archery Jessie Bunn Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0064
Hillcrest Elementary Jennifer Brown Female 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0086
Southside M.S. Archery Austin Corson Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0087
Hillcrest Elementary Breanna Burrow Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0109
Southside M.S. Archery Macy Crider Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0088
Hillcrest Elementary Evan Cain Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0110
Southside M.S. Archery Donnie Dutton Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0089
Hillcrest Elementary Chloe Davis Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0111
Southside M.S. Archery Connor Edmonds Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0090
Hillcrest Elementary Taylor Foster Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0112
Southside M.S. Archery Kylie Keirn Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0091
Hillcrest Elementary Kylie Geurin Female 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0113
Southside M.S. Archery Chandler Maness Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0092
Cedar Ridge Middle School James Cleveland Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 9996
Hillcrest Jr. High Kyler Archer Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0093
Hillcrest Elementary Blaine Johnson Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0115
Hillcrest Jr. High Bradley Browning Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0094
Eagle Mountain Magnet Luke Beeser Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0116
Hillcrest Jr. High Larry Burrow Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0095
Eagle Mountain Magnet Maritza Berdeja Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0117
Cedar Ridge Middle School Joseph Goings Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 9995
Eagle Mountain Magnet Zane Castleman Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0118
Hillcrest Jr. High Jackson Donnell Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0097
Eagle Mountain Magnet Jayla Cole Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0119
Hillcrest Jr. High Denton Doyle Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0098
Eagle Mountain Magnet Carissa Cordell Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0120
Hillcrest Jr. High Madeline Doyle Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0099
Eagle Mountain Magnet Taryn Crouch Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0121
Hillcrest Jr. High Katie Eddington Female 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0100
Eagle Mountain Magnet Konnor Fulbright Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0122
Cedar Ridge Middle School Lane Jackson Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 9994
Eagle Mountain Magnet Chase Kerlen Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0123
Cedar Ridge Middle School Logan Sims Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 9993
Eagle Mountain Magnet Molly Lawton Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0124
Cedar Ridge Middle School Madyson Gardner Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 9992
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sydney Martin Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0125
Hillcrest Jr. High Emma Howard Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0104
Eagle Mountain Magnet Alexa Mena Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0126
Southside M.S. Archery Jessica Manning Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0105
Eagle Mountain Magnet Grant Murphree Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0127
Southside M.S. Archery Mariah Manning Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0106
Hillcrest Elementary Kade Johnston Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0128
Southside M.S. Archery Haleigh Mohlke Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0107
Hillcrest Elementary Ryleigh Mullen Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0129
Southside M.S. Archery Haili Parker Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0108
Hillcrest Elementary Ryker Netrefa Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0130
Southside M.S. Archery Emma Patterson Female 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0131
Hillcrest Elementary Christopher Pagan Male 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0153
Southside M.S. Archery Caroline Pennywitt Female 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0132
Hillcrest Elementary Brooklyn Penn Female 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0154
Southside M.S. Archery Robert Pennywitt Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0133
Hillcrest Elementary Malachi Akers Male 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0155
Southside M.S. Archery Shaun Price Male 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0134
Hillcrest Elementary Clayton Rose Male 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0156
Southside M.S. Archery Peyton Reinhart Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0135
Hillcrest Elementary Kaily Scoggin Female 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0157
Southside M.S. Archery Coleman Tate Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0136
Hillcrest Elementary Talmadge Smith Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0158
Southside M.S. Archery Justin Vannattan Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0137
Hillcrest Elementary John Woodward Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0159
Southside M.S. Archery Keaira Vanwinkle Female 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0138
Eagle Mountain Magnet Brianna Nava Female 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0160
Southside M.S. Archery Brooklyn Wolfe Female 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0139
Eagle Mountain Magnet Peyton Osborn Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0161
Hillcrest Jr. High Makenzie Jackson Female 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0140
Eagle Mountain Magnet Jocelyn Pearce Female 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0162
Melbourne Stick Shooters Kate Shinn Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0459
Eagle Mountain Magnet Bradley Penn Male 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0163
Hillcrest Jr. High Madison Mobley Female 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0142
Eagle Mountain Magnet Carsyn Pfitzner Male 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0164
Hillcrest Jr. High Bayleigh Mullen Female 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0143
Eagle Mountain Magnet Kyle Provence Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0165
Hillcrest Jr. High Dillon Neeley Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0144
Eagle Mountain Magnet Mackenzie Reeves Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0166
Hillcrest Jr. High Sarah Neeley Female 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0145
Eagle Mountain Magnet Averie Slayden Female 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0167
Hillcrest Jr. High Samera Orrantia Female 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0146
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sarah Stair Female 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0168
Hillcrest Jr. High Garrett Penn Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0147
Eagle Mountain Magnet Mckenzie Treat Female 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0169
Hillcrest Jr. High River Rodriquez Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0148
Eagle Mountain Magnet Richie Webster Male 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0170
Hillcrest Jr. High Lucas Walling Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0149
Eagle Mountain Magnet Will Wright Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0171
Hillcrest Jr. High Skyler Willard Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0150
Batesville High School Pioneers Nick Acklin Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0172
Hillcrest Jr. High Ethan Wright Male 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0151
Batesville High School Pioneers Jack Allen Male 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0173
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Aaron Bailey Male 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0152
Batesville High School Pioneers Noah Barker Male 11:30 a.m. 22 B 0174
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Joseph Bandy Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0175
Batesville High School Pioneers Kiarah Benton Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0197
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jacob Birkhead Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0176
Batesville High School Pioneers Anna Clark Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0198
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Kendall Box Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0177
Batesville High School Pioneers Jacob Clark Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0199
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Keeley Brewer Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0178
Batesville High School Pioneers Jesus Figueroa Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0200
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Gabby Dockins Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0179
Batesville High School Pioneers Emilee Gerhardt Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0201
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Keaton Douglas Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0180
Batesville High School Pioneers Madison Gibson Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0202
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brandon Fowler Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0181
Batesville High School Pioneers Tyler Hutchison Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0203
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Abigail Fraley Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0182
Batesville High School Pioneers Ronni Laslo Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0204
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ben Sanchez Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0225
Batesville High School Pioneers Aden Martin Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0205
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Landen Hodge Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0184
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Alyson Bandy Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0206
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Trenton Hodge Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0185
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Reese Birkhead Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0207
Hillcrest High School Daniel Allen Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0186
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Levi Branscum Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0208
Hillcrest High School Cody Dickey Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0187
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Aiden Chism Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0209
Hillcrest High School Michea Evans Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0188
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Layton Clark Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0210
Hillcrest High School Meridith Helms Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0189
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Jacob Grady Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0211
Hillcrest High School Victoria Hendrickson Female 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0190
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Joseph Granier Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0212
Hillcrest High School Emilia Holder Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0191
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Hunter Hall Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0213
Hillcrest High School Gabrielle Jones Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0192
Batesville High School Pioneers Vanessa Mohlke Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0214
Hillcrest High School Hunter Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0193
Batesville High School Pioneers Jordan Nash Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0215
Hillcrest High School Makenna Kelly Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0194
Batesville High School Pioneers Hudson Reed Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0216
Hillcrest High School Kristin Mcanany Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0195
Batesville High School Pioneers Clayton Roberson Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0217
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Daniel Latus Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0196
Batesville High School Pioneers Jared Stagner Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0218
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Destany Lee Female 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0219
Batesville High School Pioneers Tera Stevenson Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0241
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Savannah Martin Female 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0220
Batesville High School Pioneers Brock Sturdivant Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0242
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jenna Morton Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0221
Batesville High School Pioneers Dakota Tarpley Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0243
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Rileigh Murphree Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0222
Batesville High School Pioneers Angel Taylor Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0244
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Daniel Paul Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0223
Batesville High School Pioneers Cody Tosh Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0245
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Camden Ryan Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0224
Batesville High School Pioneers Jacob Warner Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0246
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ben Gunderman Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0183
Batesville High School Pioneers Joey Willis Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0247
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Carli Tackett Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0226
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Brody Jackson Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0248
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Madison Thompson Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0227
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Natalie Jackson Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0249
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Kady Tosh Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0228
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Weston Jeffrey Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0250
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brianna Walker Female 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0229
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Willow Lumby Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0251
Hillcrest High School Houston Netrefa Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0230
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Ella Marshall Female 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0252
Cedar Ridge High School C.J. Brustrom Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0027
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Jackson Mccormick Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0253
Hillcrest High School Trevor Nunnally Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0232
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Charles Stinnett Male 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0254
Hillcrest High School Paige Penn Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0233
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Samuel Stinnett Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0255
Hillcrest High School Nicholas Powell Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0234
CCMS Archers Chance Barnett Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0256
Hillcrest High School Jersey Rodriguez Female 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0235
CCMS Archers Bryce Branscum Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0257
Hillcrest High School Jordan Rodriguez Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0236
CCMS Archers Ethan Brashers Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0258
Hillcrest High School Cody Sutton Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0237
CCMS Archers Walker Cannon Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0259
Hillcrest High School Nik Tacker Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0238
CCMS Archers Cody Chappell Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0260
Hillcrest High School Emily Wright Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0239
CCMS Archers Katy Cushman Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0261
CCHS Archers Peyton Dobbs Male 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0240
CCMS Archers Daniel Drake Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0262
CCES Archers Abigail Bailey Female 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0263
CCMS Archers Domenic Drake Male 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0285
CCES Archers Newt Break Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0264
CCMS Archers Katelynn Humbrecht Female 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0286
CCES Archers Alyssa Brown Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0265
CCMS Archers Allie James Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0287
CCES Archers Kinlee Brown Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0266
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Garrison Baker Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0288
CCES Archers Brayden Burrow Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0267
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Emily Brown Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0289
CCES Archers Cayden Burrow Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0268
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Rocky Chappell Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0290
CCES Archers Lawson Cannon Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0269
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Ava Lawrence Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0291
CCES Archers Grayson Carter Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0270
CCMS Archers Kaylee Leddy Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0292
CCES Archers Brianna Coles Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0271
CCMS Archers Caleb Martin Male 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0293
CCES Archers Jude Doughty Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0272
CCMS Archers Ky Mcfarlin Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0294
CCES Archers Wyatt Edwards Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0273
CCMS Archers Tia Ring Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0295
CCES Archers Tyler Freeman Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0274
CCMS Archers Lawson Simmons Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0296
CCHS Archers Devin Drake Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0275
CCMS Archers Lauren Snoke Female 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0297
CCHS Archers Jaeden Moreland Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0276
CCMS Archers Lilly Snoke Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0298
CCES Archers Jayson Joplin Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0277
CCMS Archers Lucy Snoke Female 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0299
CCES Archers Rhett King Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0278
CCMS Archers Bailey Stigall Female 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0300
CCES Archers Carter Laman Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0279
CCMS Archers Amber Wigginton Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0301
CCES Archers River Landers Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0280
CCMS Archers Joshua Wigginton Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0302
CCES Archers Hunter Lewis Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0281
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 James Robison Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0303
CCES Archers Mackenzie Moody Female 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0282
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Rebecca Simington Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0304
CCES Archers Emily Nail Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0283
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Erin Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0305
CCES Archers Wyatt Prince Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0284
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Madison Walton Female 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0306
CCES Archers Ian Sanders Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0307
SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 Bethannie Young Female 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0329
CCES Archers Braden Simmons Male 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0308
SH Hounds 2017 2 Ethan Burleson Male 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0330
CCES Archers Brock Smith Male 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0309
SH Hounds 2017 2 Kelsey Carter Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0331
CCES Archers Libby Snoke Female 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0310
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Whitney Goodwin Female 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0311
SH Hounds 2017 2 Seth Gholson Male 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0332
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Kade Hawkins Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0312
SH Hounds 2017 2 Allyson Gott Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0333
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Brian Hill Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0313
Southside H.S. Archery Ashlie Boswell Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0334
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Kim Hill Female 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0314
Southside H.S. Archery Jon Branscum Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0335
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Nathan Jackson Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0315
Southside H.S. Archery Tre Brown Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0336
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Ethan Lingenfelter Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0316
Southside H.S. Archery Jeremy Eaves Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0337
SH Hounds 2017 1 Logan Dail Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0317
Southside H.S. Archery Gavin Ham Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0338
SH Hounds 2017 1 Alexis Easley Female 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0318
Southside H.S. Archery Meghan Hamer Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0339
SH Hounds 2017 1 Dominick Folk Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0319
Southside H.S. Archery Garland Harmon Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0340
SH Hounds 2017 1 Joshua Hill Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0320
Southside H.S. Archery Alyssa King Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0341
SH Hounds 2017 1 Remington Hulse Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0321
Southside H.S. Archery Courtney Lewis Female 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0342
SH Hounds 2017 1 Liam Hunt Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0322
Southside H.S. Archery John Wayne Mcdonald Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0343
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Macy Mccormic Female 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0323
SH Hounds 2017 2 Joel Harris Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0344
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Lakyn Phares Female 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0324
SH Hounds 2017 2 Tommy Haynes Male 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0345
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Garrett Reese Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0325
SH Hounds 2017 2 Alisha Hinson Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0346
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Kyle Roark Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0326
SH Hounds 2017 2 Ethan Marshall Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0347
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Walker Sexton Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0327
SH Hounds 2017 2 Samantha Webb Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0348
SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 Cayden Tribble Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0328
Southside H.S. Archery Kelsey Nunnally Female 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0349
SH Hounds 2017 1 Josie Ratliff Female 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0353
Southside H.S. Archery Emily Rounds Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0378
SH Hounds 2017 1 Jenna Smith Female 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0354
Southside H.S. Archery Raine Sneed Female 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0379
SH Hounds 2017 1 Landon Wells Male 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0355
Southside H.S. Archery Michael Tucker Male 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0380
Central Magnet Layla Barnes Female 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0356
Southside H.S. Archery Madison Vannattan Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0381
Central Magnet Moriah Beyer Female 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0357
Southside H.S. Archery Gavin Wade Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0382
Central Magnet Anslee Brewer Female 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0358
Southside H.S. Archery Amber Wagoner Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0383
Central Magnet Kieler Clark Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0359
Southside H.S. Archery Rance Wagoner Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0384
Central Magnet Kylie Croslin Female 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0360
Midland Elementary Coleman Bozeman Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0385
Central Magnet Gracie Dockins Female 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0361
Midland High School Grayson Lewis Female 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0386
Central Magnet Ty Fairchild Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0362
Midland High School Isabella Carpenter Unknown 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0387
Central Magnet Ricki Gordon Female 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0363
Midland High School Johnathan Morris Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0388
Central Magnet Riley Gregg Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0364
Midland Elementary Mustangs Kaden Terrell Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0389
Central Magnet Douglas Haden Male 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0365
Midland Elementary Mustangs Christopher Lewis Male 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0390
Central Magnet Ellieanne Harmon Female 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0366
Midland Elementary Mustangs Morgan Hargrove Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0391
Central Magnet Hayden Huckaba Male 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0367
Midland Elementary Mustangs Noah Conder Male 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0392
Midland Middle School Mustangs Bailey Barber Male 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0368
Midland Elementary Mustangs Hunter Nichol Male 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0393
Midland Middle School Mustangs Erich Mchale Male 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0369
Midland Elementary Mustangs Catherine Ehrich Female 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0394
Midland Middle School Mustangs Carlee Duncan Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0370
Midland Elementary Mustangs Matthew Hays Male 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0395
Midland Middle School Mustangs Braden Cox Male 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0371
Midland High School Campbell Carpenter Male 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0396
Midland Middle School Mustangs Noah Davidson Male 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0372
Midland High School Chase Carpenter Male 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0397
Midland Middle School Mustangs Hunter May Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0373
Midland High School Jaxon Jones Male 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0398
Midland Middle School Mustangs Matthew Grammer Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0374
Midland High School Kassidy Yates Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0399
SH Hounds 2017 1 Devin Meeks Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0350
Southside H.S. Archery Grant Patterson Male 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0375
SH Hounds 2017 1 Haley Meeks Female 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0351
Southside H.S. Archery Natalie Patterson Female 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0376
SH Hounds 2017 1 Briar Miller Male 5:30 p.m. 25 A 0352
Southside H.S. Archery Koby Rich Male 5:30 p.m. 25 B 0377
Central Magnet Keith Huskey Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 0400
Midland High School Luke Yates Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 0422
Central Magnet Emma Jones Female 6:30 p.m. 2 A 0401
Midland Elementary Mustangs Samuel Holder Male 6:30 p.m. 2 B 0423
Central Magnet Josh Keener Male 6:30 p.m. 3 A 0402
Midland Elementary Mustangs Audrey Michael Female 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0424
Central Magnet Riley Kelley Male 6:30 p.m. 4 A 0403
Midland Elementary Mustangs Shelby Ring Female 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0425
Central Magnet Dylan Mcdougal Male 6:30 p.m. 5 A 0404
Midland Elementary Mustangs Jayden Smith Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0426
Central Magnet Tye Needham Male 6:30 p.m. 6 A 0405
Midland Elementary Mustangs Mason Smith Male 6:30 p.m. 6 B 0427
Central Magnet Jenkins Ruth Male 6:30 p.m. 7 A 0406
Midland Elementary Mustangs Samuel Smith Male 6:30 p.m. 7 B 0428
Central Magnet Lindsey Sinele Female 6:30 p.m. 8 A 0407
Midland Elementary Mustangs Annabelle Warden Female 6:30 p.m. 8 B 0429
Central Magnet Jaydyn Smith Female 6:30 p.m. 9 A 0408
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Elizabeth Bruyette Female 6:30 p.m. 9 B 0430
Central Magnet Ainsley Stolarick Female 6:30 p.m. 10 A 0409
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Dalton Condrey Male 6:30 p.m. 10 B 0431
Central Magnet Michael Townsley Male 6:30 p.m. 11 A 0410
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Caleb Conrad Male 6:30 p.m. 11 B 0432
Central Magnet Isaac Tugg Male 6:30 p.m. 12 A 0411
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Harley Dailing Male 6:30 p.m. 12 B 0433
Midland Middle School Mustangs Madison Henson Female 6:30 p.m. 13 A 0412
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Weston Edwards Male 6:30 p.m. 13 B 0434
Midland Middle School Mustangs Isabel Jaco Female 6:30 p.m. 14 A 0413
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Zoie Finley Female 6:30 p.m. 14 B 0435
Midland Middle School Mustangs William Kelley Male 6:30 p.m. 15 A 0414
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Ethan Fleming Male 6:30 p.m. 15 B 0436
Midland Middle School Mustangs Ochen Mchale Male 6:30 p.m. 16 A 0415
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Cooper Hancock Male 6:30 p.m. 16 B 0437
Midland Middle School Mustangs Lawson Mckinney Male 6:30 p.m. 17 A 0416
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Kiersten Hartgraves Female 6:30 p.m. 17 B 0438
Midland Middle School Mustangs Austin Morris Male 6:30 p.m. 18 A 0417
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Wynter Kyral Female 6:30 p.m. 18 B 0439
Midland Middle School Mustangs Makenna O'Dell Female 6:30 p.m. 19 A 0418
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Dallas Lee Male 6:30 p.m. 19 B 0440
Midland Middle School Mustangs Hailey Stanford Female 6:30 p.m. 20 A 0419
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Noah Thielman Male 6:30 p.m. 20 B 0441
Melbourne Stick Shooters Evan Ballard Male 6:30 p.m. 21 A 0420
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Payton Webb Male 6:30 p.m. 21 B 0442
Melbourne Stick Shooters Madison Barnett Female 6:30 p.m. 22 A 0421
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Slayton Wheeler Male 6:30 p.m. 22 B 0443
Melbourne Stick Shooters Justin Cain Male 7:30 p.m. 1 A 0444
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Faith White Female 7:30 p.m. 1 B 0466
Melbourne Stick Shooters John Phillip Conrad Male 7:30 p.m. 2 A 0445
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters John Wooten Male 7:30 p.m. 2 B 0467
Melbourne Stick Shooters Kodi Garrett Female 7:30 p.m. 3 A 0446
Rural Special junior high Ashlyn Roddenberry Female 7:30 p.m. 3 B 0468
Melbourne Stick Shooters Jody Hacker Female 7:30 p.m. 4 A 0447
Rural Special junior high Keenan Smith Male 7:30 p.m. 4 B 0469
Rural Special junior high Aric Avey Male 7:30 p.m. 5 A 0448
Southside Southerners Kegan Thompson Male 7:30 p.m. 5 B 0470
Rural Special junior high Calieb Avey Male 7:30 p.m. 6 A 0449
Rural Special junior high Shane Barnett Male 7:30 p.m. 7 A 0450
Rural Special junior high Calieb Callahan Male 7:30 p.m. 8 A 0451
Rural Special junior high Hailey Eldridge Female 7:30 p.m. 9 A 0452
Rural Special junior high Wyatt Kellams Male 7:30 p.m. 10 A 0453
Rural Special junior high Kaitlin Lawson Female 7:30 p.m. 11 A 0454
Melbourne Stick Shooters Autumn Kyral Female 7:30 p.m. 12 A 0455
Melbourne Stick Shooters Payten Mutz-Hutchins Female 7:30 p.m. 13 A 0456
Melbourne Stick Shooters Thomas Pretty Male 7:30 p.m. 14 A 0457
Melbourne Stick Shooters Brayden Roddy Male 7:30 p.m. 15 A 0458
Hillcrest Jr. High Madison Mitchell Female 7:30 p.m. 16 A 0141
Melbourne Stick Shooters Tabatha Wooten Female 7:30 p.m. 17 A 0460
Rural Special junior high Luke Mcbroom Male 7:30 p.m. 18 A 0461
Rural Special junior high Lynsee Mcbroom Female 7:30 p.m. 19 A 0462
Rural Special junior high Allyssa Miller Female 7:30 p.m. 20 A 0463
Rural Special junior high Corbin Osburn Male 7:30 p.m. 21 A 0464
Rural Special junior high Dillon Perry Male 7:30 p.m. 22 A 0465