Site Menu
Tournament: Region 2 held in Valley Springs
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Valley Springs High School Joseph Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0004
Sj High school Archery Bailey Cornelius Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0029
Valley Springs High School Elizabeth Crittenden Female 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0005
Sj High school Archery Mary Davis Unknown 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0030
Valley Springs High School Brooklyn Crow Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0006
Sj High school Archery Travis Dupont Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0031
Valley Springs High School Colton Crow Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0007
Sj High school Archery Joseph Elder Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0032
Valley Springs High School Karli Gibson Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0008
Sj High school Archery Robert Fowler Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0033
Valley Springs High School Sawyer Gibson Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0009
Sj High school Archery Macie Grinder Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0034
Valley Springs High School Derrick Grinder Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0010
Valley Springs Middle School Donnie Acuff Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0035
Valley Springs High School Emma Howie Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0011
Valley Springs Middle School Brianna Bellinghausen Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0036
Valley Springs High School Kristina Hull Female 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0012
Valley Springs Middle School Haley Buntjer Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0037
Valley Springs Elementary Katelynn Bogle Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0013
Valley Springs Middle School Jackson Burkeen Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0038
Valley Springs Elementary Cooper Cantrell Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0014
Valley Springs Middle School Adam Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0039
Valley Springs Elementary Liani Cash Female 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0015
Valley Springs Middle School Garrett Cash Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0040
Valley Springs Elementary Dade Esters Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0016
Valley Springs Middle School Kaitlyn Coffman Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0041
Valley Springs Elementary Rebecca Gleghorn Female 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0017
Valley Springs Middle School Joshua Day Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0042
Valley Springs Elementary Sofia Hargrave Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0018
Valley Springs Middle School Claire Deaton Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0043
Valley Springs Elementary Destiny Harris Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0019
Valley Springs Middle School Shelby Deaton Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0044
Valley Springs Elementary Stevie Jennings Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0020
Valley Springs Middle School Mckenzie Garrison Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0045
Valley Springs Elementary Alyssa Jones Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0021
Valley Springs Middle School Addie James Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0046
Valley Springs Elementary Kyle Keen Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0022
Sj High school Archery Jaspen Harness Female 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0047
Valley Springs Elementary Savannah Ketchum Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0023
Sj High school Archery Ricky Janessen Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0048
Valley Springs Elementary Landrey King Female 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0024
Sj High school Archery Eden Jarrett Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0049
Valley Springs High School Julian Hunt Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0025
Sj High school Archery Angel Lafollette Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0050
Valley Springs High School Clifford Beach Male 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0001
Sj High school Archery Nicole Beard Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0026
Valley Springs High School Lane Bogle Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0002
Sj High school Archery Joao Cesar Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0027
Valley Springs High School Whitney Brown Female 8:30 a.m. 25 A 0003
Sj High school Archery Chris Cheek Male 8:30 a.m. 25 B 0028
Valley Springs High School Anna Mathis Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0054
Sj High school Archery Madison Phillips Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0079
Valley Springs High School Lacy Mcfarlan Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0055
Sj High school Archery Savanah Still Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0080
Valley Springs High School Sydney Phifer Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0056
Sj High school Archery Robert Walters Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0081
Valley Springs High School Morgan Reddell Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0057
Valley Springs Middle School Nellie Jennings Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0082
Valley Springs High School Dakota Trammell Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0058
Valley Springs Middle School Holden Mcbay Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0083
Valley Springs High School Nick Vail Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0059
Valley Springs Middle School Kyle Mcdermott Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0084
Valley Springs High School Chance Warner Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0060
Valley Springs Middle School Josh Moore Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0085
Valley Springs High School Adriann Watson Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0061
Valley Springs Middle School Whitney Norris Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0086
Valley Springs Elementary Josiah Livingston Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0062
Valley Springs Middle School Kelby Ply Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0087
Valley Springs Elementary Caidance Mcwhirter Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0063
Valley Springs Middle School Lily Robison Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0088
Valley Springs Elementary Austin Miller Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0064
Valley Springs Middle School Katy Sanders Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0089
Valley Springs Elementary Abigail Moore Female 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0065
Valley Springs Middle School Mackenzie Simmons Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0090
Valley Springs Elementary Trent Mudgett Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0066
Valley Springs Middle School Luke Vail Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0091
Valley Springs Elementary Carter Popejoy Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0067
Valley Springs Middle School Camden Watson Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0092
Valley Springs Elementary Ty Potter Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0068
Valley Springs Middle School Cade Wilburn Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0093
Valley Springs Elementary Baileyann Rhyne Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0069
Searcy County High School Ethan Barnett Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0094
Valley Springs Elementary Kaedon Roberts Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0070
Searcy County High School Tiegue Chadwick Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0095
Valley Springs Elementary Bryer Scott Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0071
Searcy County High School Kade Cook Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0096
Valley Springs Elementary Tate Trammell Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0072
Searcy County High School Maci Duncan Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0097
Valley Springs Elementary Deakon Woehl Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0073
Searcy County High School Mattie Everett Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0098
Searcy County Middle School Blake Avey Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0074
Searcy County High School Tyler Frantz Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0099
Searcy County Middle School Sarah Baysinger Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0075
Searcy County High School Joseph Gibbs Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0100
Valley Springs High School Nicholas Jimenez Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0051
Sj High school Archery Kenzie Lovell Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0076
Valley Springs High School Alex Kidder Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0052
Sj High school Archery Jayson Myatt Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0077
Valley Springs High School Bodie King Male 9:30 a.m. 25 A 0053
Sj High school Archery Haley Phillips Female 9:30 a.m. 25 B 0078
Searcy County Middle School John Wayne Daniel Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0104
Searcy County High School Colton Kelley Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0129
Searcy County Middle School Karley Dixon Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0105
Searcy County High School Dakota Mason Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0130
Searcy County Middle School Sarah Evans Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0106
Searcy County Elementary Noah Barrows Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0131
Searcy County Middle School Jackson Harness Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0107
Searcy County Elementary Audrey Blair Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0132
Searcy County Middle School Rylee Hertter Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0108
Searcy County Elementary Makaela Blair Female 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0133
Searcy County Middle School Landon Horton Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0109
Searcy County Elementary Allison Cloud Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0134
Searcy County Middle School Sawyer Horton Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0110
Searcy County Elementary Cash Cox Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0135
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Cory Campbell Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0111
Searcy County Elementary Justin Deckard Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0136
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Daniel Campbell Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0112
Searcy County Elementary Maddie Greg Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0137
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Dominick Campbell Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0113
Searcy County Elementary Cale Horton Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0138
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Essie Campbell Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0114
Searcy County Elementary Colby House Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0139
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Jacob Campbell Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0115
Searcy County Elementary Kimberly House Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0140
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Kaiden Clayborn Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0116
Searcy County High School Darien Mason Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0141
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Josh Criner Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0117
Searcy County High School Emily Massey Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0142
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Marcus Criner Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0118
Searcy County High School Summer Mills Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0143
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Hunter Cross Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0119
Searcy County High School Kadey Roberts Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0144
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Jayden Dotosn Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0120
Searcy County High School Sarah Roberts Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0145
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Haygan Dotson Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0121
Searcy County High School Pepper Rodrigues Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0146
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Taytan Farmer Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0122
Searcy County High School Tucker Rodrigues Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0147
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Malachi Faught Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0123
Searcy County High School Levi Rogers Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0148
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Sway Flippo Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0124
Searcy County High School Lexi Story Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0149
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Draven Forbis Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0125
Searcy County High School Lindsay Story Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0150
Searcy County Middle School Ellie Blair Female 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0101
Searcy County High School Shakoda Hertter Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0126
Searcy County Middle School Caleb Coombe Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0102
Searcy County High School Azalie Hill Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0127
Searcy County Middle School Khantell Dally Female 10:30 a.m. 25 A 0103
Searcy County High School Cody Kelley Male 10:30 a.m. 25 B 0128
Searcy County Middle School Brooklyn Kelley Female 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0154
Searcy County Elementary Jacob Lewis Male 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0179
Searcy County Middle School Brooklyn Langer Female 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0155
Searcy County Elementary Camden Lindsey Male 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0180
Searcy County Middle School Abby Morrison Female 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0156
Searcy County Elementary Autumn Mckinney Female 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0181
Searcy County Middle School Conner Morrison Male 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0157
Searcy County Elementary Bryce Morrison Male 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0182
Searcy County Middle School Forest Newby Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0158
Searcy County Elementary Sidney Morrison Female 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0183
Searcy County Middle School Summer Reece Female 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0159
Searcy County Elementary Dustin Pruitt Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0184
Searcy County Middle School Meagan Roberts Female 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0160
Searcy County Elementary Ava Ratchford Female 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0185
Searcy County Middle School Isabelle Salazar Female 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0161
Searcy County Elementary Lindsey Reid Female 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0186
Searcy County Middle School Jacob Siebe Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0162
Searcy County Elementary Izaak Szitar Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0187
Searcy County Middle School Lorelei Smith Female 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0163
Searcy County Elementary Zoe Watts Female 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0188
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Lexus Johnson Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0164
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Trey Bowen Male 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0189
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Tristan Madison Female 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0165
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Brayden Clement Male 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0190
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Trey Martin Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0166
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Hannah Cummins Female 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0191
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Marcus Middleton Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0167
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Jesse Harrison Male 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0192
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Hayden Moenning Male 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0168
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Payton Hartness Male 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0193
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Brooklyn Poe Female 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0169
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Aubrey Henderson Female 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0194
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Dakota Recoy Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0170
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Cody Henderson Male 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0195
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Devan Richardson Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0171
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Hunter Holman Male 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0196
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Dylan Richardson Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0172
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Jesse Jones Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0197
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Macie Smith Female 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0173
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Jackson Kilgore Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0198
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Skyler Springer Female 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0174
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Malachi King Male 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0199
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Rhonda Stills Female 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0175
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Celci Lau Female 11:30 a.m. 22 B 0200
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Jd Johnson Male 11:30 a.m. 23 A 0151
Searcy County High School Rachel Wilson Female 11:30 a.m. 23 B 0176
Searcy County Middle School Derrick Hoskinds Male 11:30 a.m. 24 A 0152
Searcy County High School Hannah Younger Female 11:30 a.m. 24 B 0177
Searcy County Middle School Dakota House Male 11:30 a.m. 25 A 0153
Searcy County Elementary Tate Kelley Male 11:30 a.m. 25 B 0178
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Terrell Wilborn Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0204
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Avagail Dunning Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0229
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Starla Williams Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0205
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Winston Fairchild Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0230
Jasper School District High School Archers Alexus Bean Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0206
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Hunter Farrar Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0231
Jasper School District High School Archers Dawson Boen Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0207
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Destany Fields Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0232
Jasper School District High School Archers Evan Brasel Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0208
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Nelia Fowler Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0233
Jasper School District High School Archers Michaela Clement Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0209
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Lila Hartness Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0234
Jasper School District High School Archers Kenny Hogue Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0210
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Caden Hatfield Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0235
Jasper School District High School Archers Caleb House Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0211
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Remington Hawkins Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0236
Jasper School District High School Archers Garrett Howard Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0212
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Patrick Henderson Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0237
Jasper School District High School Archers Ryan Howard Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0213
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Hudson Lewis Male 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0238
Jasper School District High School Archers Jakob James Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0214
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Keith Lichti Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0239
Jasper School District High School Archers Jordan Jerrell Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0215
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Joseph Lindsey Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0240
Jasper School District High School Archers Autumn Mcanear Female 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0216
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Emma Mcelhaney Female 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0241
Jasper School District High School Archers Kaylee Mcanear Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0217
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Mason Morgan Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0242
Omaha Midddle School Natalie Alexander Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0218
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Kaylee Reynolds Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0243
Omaha Midddle School Jayden Barber Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0219
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Forrest Siebert Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0244
Omaha Midddle School Olivia Burchfield Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0220
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Ethan Sprinkle Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0245
Omaha Midddle School Callie Caraway Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0221
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Lane Stelly Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0246
Omaha Midddle School Chyler Caraway Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0222
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Bradley Stewart Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0247
Omaha Midddle School Whitney Coffelt Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0223
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Savana Tolbert Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0248
Omaha Midddle School Taylor Evans Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0224
Jasper School District Middle School Archers Clayton Williams Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0249
Omaha Midddle School Anthony Fountain Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0225
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Carson Howard Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0250
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Kessie Ward Female 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0201
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Wade Bateman Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0226
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Abe Wheeler Male 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0202
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Blake Bowen Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0227
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Terrell Wilborn Male 1:30 p.m. 25 A 0203
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Casey Christopher Female 1:30 p.m. 25 B 0228
Omaha Midddle School Xander Hickman Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0254
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Noah Mcgarrah Male 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0279
Jasper School District High School Archers Mason Reynolds Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0255
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Abby Mefford Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0280
Jasper School District High School Archers Dalton Simms Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0256
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Hunter Ricketts Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0281
Jasper School District High School Archers Tristen Simms Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0257
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Brooklyn Sims Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0282
Jasper School District High School Archers Karah Stewart Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0258
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Spencer Traywick Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0283
Jasper School District High School Archers Sydnee Tolbert Female 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0259
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Leanda Willis Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0284
Jasper School District High School Archers Phillip Turner Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0260
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Sawyer Willis Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0285
Jasper School District High School Archers Jonathon Walden Male 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0261
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Madison Winborn Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0286
Jasper School District High School Archers Sheldon Walden Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0262
Omaha High School Logan Barber Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0287
Jasper School District High School Archers Alyssa Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0263
Omaha High School Makayla Barber Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0288
Jasper School District High School Archers Mary Willis Female 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0264
Omaha High School Skyla Barber Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0289
Jasper School District High School Archers Trever Willis Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0265
Omaha High School Lydia Bryant Female 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0290
Jasper School District High School Archers Gaylen Wyers Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0266
Omaha High School Paige Coffelt Female 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0291
Omaha Midddle School Blake Huffman Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0267
Omaha High School Alexa Delong Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0292
Omaha Midddle School Michael Keithley Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0268
Omaha High School Dalton Evans Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0293
Omaha Midddle School Taryn Kimberlin Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0269
Omaha High School Jordan Gabriel Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0294
Omaha Midddle School Ethan Mccullough Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0270
Omaha High School Gunner Gilbert Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0295
Omaha Midddle School Elizabeth Mertens Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0271
Omaha High School Maggie Griffith Female 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0296
Omaha Midddle School Kaydan Parker Female 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0272
Omaha High School Shelby Hathaway Female 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0297
Omaha Midddle School Rachel Reynolds Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0273
Omaha High School Lydia Jones Female 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0298
Omaha Midddle School Collin Ritchey Male 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0274
Alpena Sr. High School Jake Armer Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0299
Omaha Midddle School Jolie Rivera Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0275
Alpena Sr. High School Sarah Bailey Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0300
Omaha Midddle School Ella France Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0251
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Dyllan Johnson Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0276
Omaha Midddle School Alyssa Gabriel Female 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0252
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Jonas Lager Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0277
Omaha Midddle School Lilli Hickman Female 2:30 p.m. 25 A 0253
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Cole Matlock Male 2:30 p.m. 25 B 0278
Omaha Elementary School Kurtis Arnold Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0304
Alpena Sr. High School Kristina Casey Female 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0329
Omaha Elementary School Abby Bray Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0305
Alpena Sr. High School Marissa Cramer Female 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0330
Omaha Elementary School Aiden Brumley Male 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0306
Alpena Sr. High School Brandon Criner Male 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0331
Omaha Elementary School Ayanna Burdi Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0307
Alpena Sr. High School Christian Davis Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0332
Omaha Elementary School Brady Dillon Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0308
Alpena Sr. High School Krysta French Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0333
Omaha Elementary School Erin Estes Female 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0309
Alpena Sr. High School Dalton Fritz Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0334
Omaha Elementary School Dominque Gabriel Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0310
Alpena Sr. High School Kai Herron Male 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0335
Omaha Elementary School Dylan Greenwood Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0311
Omaha High School Riley Keafer Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0336
Omaha Elementary School Abby Hathaway Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0312
Omaha High School Aiden Kimberlin Male 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0337
Omaha Elementary School Alex Huffman Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0313
Omaha High School Ian Mcgoldrick Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0338
Omaha Elementary School Katelyn Hunt Female 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0314
Omaha High School Stephanie Muncy Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0339
Alpena Jr. High School Micah Anthony Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0315
Omaha High School Sydney Partee Female 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0340
Alpena Jr. High School Weston Armer Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0316
Omaha High School Dallis Periman Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0341
Alpena Jr. High School Abby Bailey Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0317
Omaha High School Cheyenne Ratliff Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0342
Alpena Jr. High School Austin Bennett Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0318
Omaha High School Adrianna Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0343
Alpena Jr. High School Cody Block Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0319
Omaha High School Chance Smith Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0344
Alpena Jr. High School Samantha Casey Female 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0320
Omaha High School Madyson Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0345
Alpena Jr. High School Terry Dickard Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0321
Omaha High School Devin Turnham Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0346
Alpena Jr. High School Tim Dickard Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0322
Omaha High School Tapangia Underwood Female 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0347
Alpena Jr. High School Addy Fultz Female 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0323
Alpena Sr. High School Jakob Kauffman Male 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0348
Alpena Jr. High School Maelee Fultz Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0324
Alpena Sr. High School Bradley Kilgore Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0349
Alpena Jr. High School Kolbe Hicks Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0325
Alpena Sr. High School Dawson Mcmurtrey Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0350
Omaha Midddle School Marhanda Rivera Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0301
Alpena Sr. High School Jennifer Bell Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0326
Omaha Midddle School Shelby Whitehurst Female 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0302
Alpena Sr. High School Victoria Bishop Female 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0327
Omaha Midddle School Devon Wolf Male 3:30 p.m. 25 A 0303
Alpena Sr. High School Riley Cantwell Male 3:30 p.m. 25 B 0328
Omaha Elementary School Mackenzie Mccullough Female 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0354
Alpena Sr. High School Addie Shields Female 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0379
Omaha Elementary School Moriah Mccullough Female 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0355
Alpena Sr. High School Ashley Simon Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0380
Omaha Elementary School Madison Mertens Female 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0356
Alpena Sr. High School Mackenzie Sims Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0381
Omaha Elementary School Noah Morrison Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0357
Alpena Sr. High School Reanna Sisco Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0382
Omaha Elementary School Alyssa Parker Female 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0358
Alpena Sr. High School Samantha Sisco Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0383
Omaha Elementary School Ryan Partee Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0359
Alpena Sr. High School Coley Turner Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0384
Omaha Elementary School Kayly Polston Female 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0360
Omaha Elementary School Kayden Sherwood Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0361
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Olivia Young Female 4:30 p.m. 8 B 9999
Omaha Elementary School Mason Strobeck Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0362
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Alexander Mccutcheon Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 9998
Omaha Elementary School Briar Whitehurst Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0363
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Pearl Harrison Female 4:30 p.m. 10 B 9997
Alpena Jr. High School Kendra Hulsey Female 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0364
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Nick Ricketts Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 9996
Alpena Jr. High School Mckenzie Iveson Female 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0365
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Dylan Bruce Male 4:30 p.m. 12 B 9995
Alpena Jr. High School Sarah Johnson Female 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0366
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Mykayla Battershell Female 4:30 p.m. 13 B 9994
Alpena Jr. High School Kaylee Moore Female 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0367
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Trenton Royce Male 4:30 p.m. 14 B 9993
Alpena Jr. High School Allyson Napier Female 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0368
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Cadince Jenkins Female 4:30 p.m. 15 B 9992
Alpena Jr. High School Dillen Nichols Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0369
Alpena Jr. High School Jay Pope Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0370
Alpena Jr. High School Brayden Pouncil Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0371
Alpena Jr. High School Alec Roberson Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0372
Alpena Jr. High School Landon Savage Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0373
Alpena Jr. High School Shayla Sisco Female 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0374
Alpena Jr. High School Kyle Wheeler Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0375
Alpena Jr. High School Sierra Holland Female 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0351
Alpena Sr. High School Anniston Napier Female 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0376
Omaha Elementary School Bo Lange Male 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0352
Alpena Sr. High School Jacob Nichols Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0377
Omaha Elementary School Bobby Main Male 4:30 p.m. 25 A 0353
Alpena Sr. High School Tyler Phillips Male 4:30 p.m. 25 B 0378