Site Menu
Tournament: 2018 ANASP State Tournament Senior High held in Hot Springs
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Pangburn High School Andy Hansson Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0100
Hillcrest High School Trevor Nunnally Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0200
Pangburn High School Brenden Grayum Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0099
Hillcrest High School Dillon Neeley Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0199
Pangburn High School Ben Bufford Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0098
Hillcrest High School Kristin Mcanany Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0198
Pangburn High School Devan Bell Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0097
Drew Central High School Emma Wright Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0197
Pangburn High School Gage Baty Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0096
Drew Central High School Jordan Watson Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0196
Pangburn High School miles baker Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0095
Drew Central High School Charlie Lytle Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0195
Waldron High School Tori Woodard Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0094
Drew Central High School Kolby Green Unknown 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0194
Waldron High School Jade Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0093
Drew Central High School Mark Grant Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0193
Waldron High School Charley Slagle Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0092
Drew Central High School Maddie Grant Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0192
Waldron High School Eric Parkhurst Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0091
Hillcrest High School Hunter Jones Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0191
Waldron High School Bladyn Mays Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0090
Hillcrest High School Gabrielle Jones Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0190
Waldron High School Dayten Manning Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0089
Hillcrest High School Kaleb Huskey Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0189
Waldron High School Clayvin Lunsford Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0088
Hillcrest High School Emma Howard Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0188
Waldron High School David Lashbrook Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0087
Hillcrest High School Victoria Hendrickson Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0187
VHS Archery Kaitlyn Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0086
Hillcrest High School Braden Glenn Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0186
VHS Archery Alyssa Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0085
Hillcrest High School Daniel Allen Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0185
VHS Archery Tristan Whitmire Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0084
Drew Central High School Hunter Frisby Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0184
VHS Archery Andres Santos-Perez Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0083
Drew Central High School Tristan Foreman Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0183
VHS Archery Phillip McReynolds Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0082
Drew Central High School Cailtin Dupwe Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0182
VHS Archery Justin Lee Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0081
Drew Central High School Kaylei Calhoun Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0181
VHS Archery Monica Jennings Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0080
Drew Central High School Trevor Burton Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0180
VHS Archery Squire Hill Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0079
Drew Central High School Brandon Brown Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0179
Waldron High School Brandon Hewitt Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0078
Brookland Black Mikayla Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0178
Waldron High School Lincoln Hale Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0077
Brookland Black Hannah Seats Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0177
Waldron High School Chase Hale Male 9:30 a.m. 25 A 0076
Brookland Black Isaiah Reeder Male 9:30 a.m. 25 B 0176
Waldron High School Jesse Dees Male 9:30 a.m. 26 A 0075
Brookland Black Riley Rainwater Male 9:30 a.m. 26 B 0175
Waldron High School Dylan Coley Male 9:30 a.m. 27 A 0074
Brookland Black Nikkolette Perkins Female 9:30 a.m. 27 B 0174
Waldron High School Hayden Chronister Male 9:30 a.m. 28 A 0073
Brookland Black Ryder Nolan Male 9:30 a.m. 28 B 0173
Elkins Spencer Epperson Male 9:30 a.m. 29 A 0340
Brookland Black Austin Murray Male 9:30 a.m. 29 B 0172
Waldron High School Daisy Akins Female 9:30 a.m. 30 A 0071
Brookland Black Madlynne Minton Female 9:30 a.m. 30 B 0171
VHS Archery Jacob Helms Male 9:30 a.m. 31 A 0070
Taylor High Archery Haley White Female 9:30 a.m. 31 B 0170
VHS Archery Nathan Harris Male 9:30 a.m. 32 A 0069
Taylor High Archery Andrew Warlick Male 9:30 a.m. 32 B 0169
VHS Archery Justin Furbor Male 9:30 a.m. 33 A 0068
Taylor High Archery Amy Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 33 B 0168
VHS Archery Emma Fowler Female 9:30 a.m. 34 A 0067
Taylor High Archery Kevin Nix Male 9:30 a.m. 34 B 0167
VHS Archery Jacob Dorse Male 9:30 a.m. 35 A 0066
Taylor High Archery Grace McLelland Female 9:30 a.m. 35 B 0166
VHS Archery Tance Crowder Male 9:30 a.m. 36 A 0065
Taylor High Archery Shauna Mason Female 9:30 a.m. 36 B 0165
VHS Archery Gabriel Casarez Male 9:30 a.m. 37 A 0064
Taylor High Archery Emily Lucy Female 9:30 a.m. 37 B 0164
VHS Archery Sue Burgess Female 9:30 a.m. 38 A 0063
Brookland Black Parker Meeks Male 9:30 a.m. 38 B 0163
Hamburg High Kalyn Swan Female 9:30 a.m. 39 A 0062
Brookland Black Hayes Haff Male 9:30 a.m. 39 B 0162
Hamburg High Claire Swan Female 9:30 a.m. 40 A 0061
Brookland Black Brittan Edwards Male 9:30 a.m. 40 B 0161
Hamburg High Larson Rainey Female 9:30 a.m. 41 A 0060
Brookland Black Tanner Crafton Male 9:30 a.m. 41 B 0160
Hamburg High Garret Ogletree Male 9:30 a.m. 42 A 0059
Brookland Black Ally Cooper Female 9:30 a.m. 42 B 0159
Hamburg High Ashlyn Murrell Female 9:30 a.m. 43 A 0058
Brookland Black Colton Beavers Male 9:30 a.m. 43 B 0158
Hamburg High Sean Melanson Male 9:30 a.m. 44 A 0057
Brookland Black Jake Algee Male 9:30 a.m. 44 B 0157
Hamburg High Maddax Lackey Male 9:30 a.m. 45 A 0056
Brookland Black Sara Albert Female 9:30 a.m. 45 B 0156
Benton Panthers Brady Whitlock Male 9:30 a.m. 46 A 0055
Taylor High Archery Colby Jackson Male 9:30 a.m. 46 B 0155
Benton Panthers Jameson Thomas Male 9:30 a.m. 47 A 0054
Taylor High Archery Cody Higgins Male 9:30 a.m. 47 B 0154
Benton Panthers Ashton Taylor Female 9:30 a.m. 48 A 0053
Taylor High Archery Madison Haynes Unknown 9:30 a.m. 48 B 0153
Benton Panthers Devin Roth Male 9:30 a.m. 49 A 0052
Taylor High Archery Hailey Haynes Female 9:30 a.m. 49 B 0152
Benton Panthers Austin Prichard Male 9:30 a.m. 50 A 0051
Taylor High Archery Beau Emerson Male 9:30 a.m. 50 B 0151
Benton Panthers Rayne Myers Female 9:30 a.m. 51 A 0050
Taylor High Archery Keely Colinger Unknown 9:30 a.m. 51 B 0150
Benton Panthers Bentley Mitchell Male 9:30 a.m. 52 A 0049
Robin's Hoodlums Carissa Togami Female 9:30 a.m. 52 B 0149
Benton Panthers Ian McGhee Male 9:30 a.m. 53 A 0048
Robin's Hoodlums Corben Nickolson Male 9:30 a.m. 53 B 0148
Hamburg High Harley Holland Female 9:30 a.m. 54 A 0047
Robin's Hoodlums James Newlin Male 9:30 a.m. 54 B 0147
Hamburg High Brooke Hicks Female 9:30 a.m. 55 A 0046
Robin's Hoodlums Gabriel Messenger Male 9:30 a.m. 55 B 0146
Hamburg High Clayton Collins Male 9:30 a.m. 56 A 0045
Robin's Hoodlums Angelica Messenger Female 9:30 a.m. 56 B 0145
Hamburg High Kalee Childers Female 9:30 a.m. 57 A 0044
Robin's Hoodlums Shaley Mahan Female 9:30 a.m. 57 B 0144
Hamburg High Dylan Bradford Male 9:30 a.m. 58 A 0043
Robin's Hoodlums Micah Lovett Male 9:30 a.m. 58 B 0143
Hamburg High Caleb Bradford Male 9:30 a.m. 59 A 0042
Robin's Hoodlums Macayla Lovett Female 9:30 a.m. 59 B 0142
Hamburg High Linsley Adams Male 9:30 a.m. 60 A 0041
Glen Rose High School Ellie Thomason Female 9:30 a.m. 60 B 0141
Benton Panthers Dominique Maples Female 9:30 a.m. 61 A 0040
Glen Rose High School Cole Sled Male 9:30 a.m. 61 B 0140
Benton Panthers Skylar Huchingson Female 9:30 a.m. 62 A 0039
Glen Rose High School Hunter Rice Male 9:30 a.m. 62 B 0139
Benton Panthers Lexi Heimrich Female 9:30 a.m. 63 A 0038
Glen Rose High School Morgan Padgett Female 9:30 a.m. 63 B 0138
Benton Panthers Evan Chrissonberry Male 9:30 a.m. 64 A 0037
Glen Rose High School Noah Lankford Male 9:30 a.m. 64 B 0137
Benton Panthers Matt Burroughs Male 9:30 a.m. 65 A 0036
Glen Rose High School Bryce Krisell Male 9:30 a.m. 65 B 0136
Benton Panthers Tanner Billings Male 9:30 a.m. 66 A 0035
Glen Rose High School Aubrey Jackson Female 9:30 a.m. 66 B 0135
Benton Panthers Jesse Benedict Male 9:30 a.m. 67 A 0034
Glen Rose High School Bryce Hill Male 9:30 a.m. 67 B 0134
Benton Panthers Jacob Atchley Male 9:30 a.m. 68 A 0033
Robin's Hoodlums Lilie Lim Female 9:30 a.m. 68 B 0133
Valley View Sr. High Emily Taylor Female 9:30 a.m. 69 A 0032
Robin's Hoodlums John Patrick Guresky Male 9:30 a.m. 69 B 0132
Valley View Sr. High Addison Roberts Female 9:30 a.m. 70 A 0031
Robin's Hoodlums Kendall Goff Male 9:30 a.m. 70 B 0131
Valley View Sr. High Grace Riley Female 9:30 a.m. 71 A 0030
Robin's Hoodlums Joshua Fuhrman Male 9:30 a.m. 71 B 0130
Valley View Sr. High Connor Rawls Male 9:30 a.m. 72 A 0029
Robin's Hoodlums Shelby Edwards Female 9:30 a.m. 72 B 0129
Valley View Sr. High Tyler Moring Male 9:30 a.m. 73 A 0028
Robin's Hoodlums Logan Edwards Male 9:30 a.m. 73 B 0128
Valley View Sr. High Patrick Moore Male 9:30 a.m. 74 A 0027
Robin's Hoodlums Nathan Constancio Male 9:30 a.m. 74 B 0127
Valley View Sr. High Tanner Liles Male 9:30 a.m. 75 A 0026
Robin's Hoodlums Zak Cabibi-Wilkin Male 9:30 a.m. 75 B 0126
Valley View Sr. High Eli Lassiter Male 9:30 a.m. 76 A 0025
Glen Rose High School Kaylee Hathcock Female 9:30 a.m. 76 B 0125
Fordyce High School Dameon Watkins Male 9:30 a.m. 77 A 0024
Glen Rose High School Carson Fite Male 9:30 a.m. 77 B 0124
Fordyce High School Maurion Waller Male 9:30 a.m. 78 A 0023
Glen Rose High School Jackson Fikes Male 9:30 a.m. 78 B 0123
Fordyce High School Jessie Turner Male 9:30 a.m. 79 A 0022
Glen Rose High School Kimberly Farber Female 9:30 a.m. 79 B 0122
Fordyce High School Hagen Sullivent Male 9:30 a.m. 80 A 0021
Glen Rose High School Evan Crow Male 9:30 a.m. 80 B 0121
Fordyce High School Josh Still Male 9:30 a.m. 81 A 0020
Glen Rose High School Presley Courtney Male 9:30 a.m. 81 B 0120
Fordyce High School Devon Stephens Male 9:30 a.m. 82 A 0019
Glen Rose High School Lane Clayton Male 9:30 a.m. 82 B 0119
Fordyce High School Zatiyah Robinson Female 9:30 a.m. 83 A 0018
Glen Rose High School Lucas Aaron Male 9:30 a.m. 83 B 0118
Fordyce High School Kara Massey Female 9:30 a.m. 84 A 0017
Acorn High 2017 Austin Zarrella Male 9:30 a.m. 84 B 0117
Valley View Sr. High Brett Jones Male 9:30 a.m. 85 A 0016
Elkins Azure Caldwell Female 9:30 a.m. 85 B 0337
Valley View Sr. High Seth Ishmael Male 9:30 a.m. 86 A 0015
Acorn High 2017 Brody Webb Male 9:30 a.m. 86 B 0115
Valley View Sr. High Jagger Halk Male 9:30 a.m. 87 A 0014
Acorn High 2017 Sarah Wallace Female 9:30 a.m. 87 B 0114
Valley View Sr. High Mia Goodrich Female 9:30 a.m. 88 A 0013
Acorn High 2017 Faith Walker Female 9:30 a.m. 88 B 0113
Valley View Sr. High Austin Glasco Male 9:30 a.m. 89 A 0012
Acorn High 2017 Haley Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 89 B 0112
Valley View Sr. High Michael Gann Male 9:30 a.m. 90 A 0011
Acorn High 2017 Matthew Nance Male 9:30 a.m. 90 B 0111
Valley View Sr. High Madelyn Clack Female 9:30 a.m. 91 A 0010
Acorn High 2017 Jacob Moore Male 9:30 a.m. 91 B 0110
Valley View Sr. High Zae Burris Female 9:30 a.m. 92 A 0009
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Andy Jackson Male 9:30 a.m. 92 B 0109
Fordyce High School Dannisha Lawson Female 9:30 a.m. 93 A 0008
Acorn High 2017 Jaden Miller Female 9:30 a.m. 93 B 0108
Fordyce High School Leslie Johnston Female 9:30 a.m. 94 A 0007
Acorn High 2017 Bridgette Magness Female 9:30 a.m. 94 B 0107
Fordyce High School Kaylee Humphries Female 9:30 a.m. 95 A 0006
Acorn High 2017 Abby Lay Female 9:30 a.m. 95 B 0106
Fordyce High School Jordan Gill Male 9:30 a.m. 96 A 0005
Acorn High 2017 Tessa Kesterson Female 9:30 a.m. 96 B 0105
Fordyce High School Lathan Erwin Male 9:30 a.m. 97 A 0004
Acorn High 2017 Raymond Hannaman Male 9:30 a.m. 97 B 0104
Fordyce High School Cruz Clay Male 9:30 a.m. 98 A 0003
Acorn High 2017 Emmy Goss Female 9:30 a.m. 98 B 0103
Fordyce High School Juan Castillo Male 9:30 a.m. 99 A 0002
Acorn High 2017 Rebeka Cole Female 9:30 a.m. 99 B 0102
Fordyce High School Connor Barnes Male 9:30 a.m. 100 A 0001
Acorn High 2017 Teagan Beaty Female 9:30 a.m. 100 B 0101
Crossett High School Jenna Roberts Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0300
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Gage Potts Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0400
Crossett High School Chase Rice Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0299
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Lucas Lanier Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0399
Crossett High School Jordan McIntosh Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0298
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Kamron Langford Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0398
Augusta Red Devils Chastity Johnson Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0297
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Bo Jewell Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0397
Augusta Red Devils Andrew Grisham Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0296
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Casey Eddy Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0396
Augusta Red Devils Emmit Ashby Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0295
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Carly Eddy Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0395
Crossett High School Kaetlin McGhee Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0294
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Carson Bush Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0394
Crossett High School Jade Gregorio Female 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0293
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Remington Bearden Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0393
Crossett High School Lynsy Foreman Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0292
Rattler Senior High Archery Jaleisa Hicks Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0392
Crossett High School Layla Delk Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0291
Rattler Senior High Archery Aspen Harris Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0391
Crossett High School A.J. Delk Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0290
Rattler Senior High Archery Skylar Duke Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0390
Crossett High School Jareth Concannon Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0289
Rattler Senior High Archery Samuel Corson Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0389
Crossett High School Chloe Carter Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0288
Rattler Senior High Archery Dylan Branch Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0388
Crossett High School Brady Burford Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0287
Rattler Senior High Archery Morgan Bonner Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0387
Pottsville High School Laci Woods Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0286
Rattler Senior High Archery Gage Bailey Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0386
Pottsville High School Kaleb Tramel Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0285
Rattler Senior High Archery Bethany Bagwell Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0385
Pottsville High School Paige Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0284
Providence Academy SH Jacob Weber Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0384
Pottsville High School Timothy Scroggins Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0283
Providence Academy SH Nick Terrazas Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0383
Pottsville High School Colby Phillips Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0282
Providence Academy SH Phillip Taylor Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0382
Pottsville High School Kaleb Oels Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0281
Providence Academy SH Brandon Still Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0381
Pottsville High School Briana Morris Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0280
Providence Academy SH Peter Steiger Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0380
Pottsville High School Timothy Meeks Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0279
Providence Academy SH JP Rutherford Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0379
Bergman High Connor Westlake Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0278
Providence Academy SH Kenna McCurdy Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0378
Bergman High Caleb Westlake Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0277
Providence Academy SH Maddie Holt Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0377
Bergman High Seth Valentin Male 10:30 a.m. 25 A 0276
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Jasmine Williams Female 10:30 a.m. 25 B 0376
Bergman High Colton Poor Male 10:30 a.m. 26 A 0275
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Madelin Walker Female 10:30 a.m. 26 B 0375
Bergman High Jacob Patrick Male 10:30 a.m. 27 A 0274
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Heather Pike Female 10:30 a.m. 27 B 0374
Bergman High Gavin Malloy Male 10:30 a.m. 28 A 0273
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Victoria Parker Female 10:30 a.m. 28 B 0373
Bergman High Brooke Lorimer Female 10:30 a.m. 29 A 0272
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Lexi Oneal Female 10:30 a.m. 29 B 0372
Bergman High Adam Lorimer Male 10:30 a.m. 30 A 0271
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Megan Nelson Female 10:30 a.m. 30 B 0371
Pottsville High School Tyler Lewallen Male 10:30 a.m. 31 A 0270
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Cassie Moore Female 10:30 a.m. 31 B 0370
Pottsville High School Bradley Judkins Male 10:30 a.m. 32 A 0269
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Miranda Martin Female 10:30 a.m. 32 B 0369
Pottsville High School Rebecca Horn Female 10:30 a.m. 33 A 0268
Providence Academy SH Madison Hardin Female 10:30 a.m. 33 B 0368
Pottsville High School Trevor Fugate Male 10:30 a.m. 34 A 0267
Providence Academy SH Ben Flowers Male 10:30 a.m. 34 B 0367
Pottsville High School Zach Evins Male 10:30 a.m. 35 A 0266
Providence Academy SH Gabriella Fields Female 10:30 a.m. 35 B 0366
Pottsville High School Alexis Deramus Female 10:30 a.m. 36 A 0265
Providence Academy SH Byron Denham Male 10:30 a.m. 36 B 0365
Pottsville High School Tyler Daily Male 10:30 a.m. 37 A 0264
Providence Academy SH Annabelle Denham Female 10:30 a.m. 37 B 0364
Pottsville High School Brayson Butler Male 10:30 a.m. 38 A 0263
Providence Academy SH Jack Charlson Male 10:30 a.m. 38 B 0363
Bergman High Elle Jackson Female 10:30 a.m. 39 A 0262
Providence Academy SH Joshua Banks Male 10:30 a.m. 39 B 0362
Bergman High Megan Honeycutt Female 10:30 a.m. 40 A 0261
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Olivia Kanak Female 10:30 a.m. 40 B 0361
Bergman High Thomas Hall Male 10:30 a.m. 41 A 0260
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Riley Helsing Female 10:30 a.m. 41 B 0360
Bergman High Byron Ferron Male 10:30 a.m. 42 A 0259
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Justin Fishback Male 10:30 a.m. 42 B 0359
Bergman High Abby Ferron Female 10:30 a.m. 43 A 0258
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Duncan Cameron Male 10:30 a.m. 43 B 0358
Bergman High Makayla Brewer Female 10:30 a.m. 44 A 0257
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Lane Brazelton Male 10:30 a.m. 44 B 0357
Bergman High Tiger Banks Female 10:30 a.m. 45 A 0256
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Parker Bowman Male 10:30 a.m. 45 B 0356
Bergman High Destiny Anderson Female 10:30 a.m. 46 A 0255
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Sidney Block Female 10:30 a.m. 46 B 0355
Valley Springs High School Liam York Male 10:30 a.m. 47 A 0254
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Diego Aguilar Male 10:30 a.m. 47 B 0354
Valley Springs High School Lucy Woodell Female 10:30 a.m. 48 A 0253
Searcy County High School Tiegue Chadwick Male 10:30 a.m. 48 B 0353
Valley Springs High School Chance Warner Male 10:30 a.m. 49 A 0252
Elkins Walker Wooten Male 10:30 a.m. 49 B 0352
Valley Springs High School Nick Vail Male 10:30 a.m. 50 A 0251
Elkins Westin Wheeler Male 10:30 a.m. 50 B 0351
Valley Springs High School Katy Sanders Female 10:30 a.m. 51 A 0250
Elkins Sydney Valentic Female 10:30 a.m. 51 B 0350
Valley Springs High School Joshua Moore Male 10:30 a.m. 52 A 0249
Elkins Karsten Shackelford Male 10:30 a.m. 52 B 0349
Valley Springs High School Holden McBay Male 10:30 a.m. 53 A 0248
Bryant Hornets Ellis Freel Female 10:30 a.m. 53 B 0452
Valley Springs High School Anna Mathis Female 10:30 a.m. 54 A 0247
Elkins Sarah Parrish Female 10:30 a.m. 54 B 0347
Maumelle Hornets Madelyn Windsor Female 10:30 a.m. 55 A 0246
Elkins Cauy Parret Male 10:30 a.m. 55 B 0346
Maumelle Hornets Aynsleigh Washam Female 10:30 a.m. 56 A 0245
Elkins Dalton Nagy Male 10:30 a.m. 56 B 0345
Maumelle Hornets Daniel Thompson Male 10:30 a.m. 57 A 0244
Elkins Macie Miller Female 10:30 a.m. 57 B 0344
Maumelle Hornets Nash Scroggins Male 10:30 a.m. 58 A 0243
Elkins John Kramer Male 10:30 a.m. 58 B 0343
Maumelle Hornets Bryce Roth Male 10:30 a.m. 59 A 0242
Elkins Andrew Johnson Male 10:30 a.m. 59 B 0342
Maumelle Hornets Karson Pawelczak Male 10:30 a.m. 60 A 0241
Elkins Easton Fields Male 10:30 a.m. 60 B 0341
Maumelle Hornets Abby Moore Female 10:30 a.m. 61 A 0240
Waldron High School Keaton Brown Male 10:30 a.m. 61 B 0072
Maumelle Hornets Beth Mayden Female 10:30 a.m. 62 A 0239
Elkins Payton Coonfield Male 10:30 a.m. 62 B 0339
Valley Springs High School Bodie King Male 10:30 a.m. 63 A 0238
Elkins Rory Clouse Male 10:30 a.m. 63 B 0338
Valley Springs High School Alex Kidder Female 10:30 a.m. 64 A 0237
Acorn High 2017 Josey Webb Female 10:30 a.m. 64 B 0116
Valley Springs High School Nellie Jennings Female 10:30 a.m. 65 A 0236
Charleston High School Hunter White Male 10:30 a.m. 65 B 0336
Valley Springs High School Julian Hunt Male 10:30 a.m. 66 A 0235
Charleston High School Brandon Thayer Male 10:30 a.m. 66 B 0335
Valley Springs High School Logan Gleghorn Male 10:30 a.m. 67 A 0234
Charleston High School Bethany Robertson Female 10:30 a.m. 67 B 0334
Valley Springs High School Kaitlyn Coffman Female 10:30 a.m. 68 A 0233
Charleston High School Mishael Rhineheart Female 10:30 a.m. 68 B 0333
Valley Springs High School Joseph Byler Male 10:30 a.m. 69 A 0232
Charleston High School Mikhail Raines Male 10:30 a.m. 69 B 0332
Valley Springs High School Lane Bogle Female 10:30 a.m. 70 A 0231
Charleston High School Jayden Peerson Male 10:30 a.m. 70 B 0331
Maumelle Hornets Nathan Juhl Male 10:30 a.m. 71 A 0230
Charleston High School Braxten Martin Male 10:30 a.m. 71 B 0330
Maumelle Hornets Victoria Hwang Female 10:30 a.m. 72 A 0229
Charleston High School Sara Langford Female 10:30 a.m. 72 B 0329
Maumelle Hornets Anna Claire Grooms Female 10:30 a.m. 73 A 0228
GCT High School Klaire Wilson Female 10:30 a.m. 73 B 0328
Maumelle Hornets Spencer Evans Male 10:30 a.m. 74 A 0227
GCT High School Reed Whitaker Male 10:30 a.m. 74 B 0327
Maumelle Hornets Juliane Diaz Female 10:30 a.m. 75 A 0226
GCT High School Jonah Warmath Male 10:30 a.m. 75 B 0326
Maumelle Hornets Sarah Critton Female 10:30 a.m. 76 A 0225
GCT High School Aaryon Vaughn Female 10:30 a.m. 76 B 0325
Maumelle Hornets Wyatt Chandler Male 10:30 a.m. 77 A 0224
GCT High School Olivia Rowe Female 10:30 a.m. 77 B 0324
Maumelle Hornets Emily Brackeen Female 10:30 a.m. 78 A 0223
GCT High School Alex Robinson Male 10:30 a.m. 78 B 0323
Southside H.S. Archery Gavin Wade Male 10:30 a.m. 79 A 0222
GCT High School Jazzmon Pillow Female 10:30 a.m. 79 B 0322
Southside H.S. Archery Michael Tucker Male 10:30 a.m. 80 A 0221
GCT High School Hunter Massing Male 10:30 a.m. 80 B 0321
Southside H.S. Archery Raine Sneed Female 10:30 a.m. 81 A 0220
Charleston High School Andrew Kimmel Male 10:30 a.m. 81 B 0320
Southside H.S. Archery Emily Rounds Female 10:30 a.m. 82 A 0219
Charleston High School Callie Keeton Female 10:30 a.m. 82 B 0319
Southside H.S. Archery Grant Patterson Male 10:30 a.m. 83 A 0218
Charleston High School Gunner Heft Male 10:30 a.m. 83 B 0318
Southside H.S. Archery Haili Parker Female 10:30 a.m. 84 A 0217
Charleston High School Garrett Haynes Male 10:30 a.m. 84 B 0317
Southside H.S. Archery Ashley Pack Female 10:30 a.m. 85 A 0216
Charleston High School Halie Gatlin Female 10:30 a.m. 85 B 0316
Southside H.S. Archery John Wayne Mcdonald Male 10:30 a.m. 86 A 0215
Charleston High School Drew Dooly Male 10:30 a.m. 86 B 0315
Pangburn High School Nick Watts Male 10:30 a.m. 87 A 0214
Charleston High School Tessa Donberger Female 10:30 a.m. 87 B 0314
Pangburn High School Sidney Selvidge Male 10:30 a.m. 88 A 0213
GCT High School Jacob Jones Male 10:30 a.m. 88 B 0313
Pangburn High School Sky Schnider Female 10:30 a.m. 89 A 0212
GCT High School Braden Hatley Male 10:30 a.m. 89 B 0312
Pangburn High School Konner Marsh Male 10:30 a.m. 90 A 0211
GCT High School Cassidy Hass Female 10:30 a.m. 90 B 0311
Pangburn High School Danielle Marsh Female 10:30 a.m. 91 A 0210
GCT High School Tucker Davis Male 10:30 a.m. 91 B 0310
Pangburn High School Emma Hansson Female 10:30 a.m. 92 A 0209
GCT High School Rylee Cook Male 10:30 a.m. 92 B 0309
Southside H.S. Archery Jessica Manning Female 10:30 a.m. 93 A 0208
GCT High School Adam Coffel Male 10:30 a.m. 93 B 0308
Southside H.S. Archery Chandler Maness Male 10:30 a.m. 94 A 0207
GCT High School Dylan Bryson Male 10:30 a.m. 94 B 0307
Southside H.S. Archery Garland Harmon Male 10:30 a.m. 95 A 0206
GCT High School Zoe Blankenship Female 10:30 a.m. 95 B 0306
Southside H.S. Archery Connor Edmonds Male 10:30 a.m. 96 A 0205
Hillcrest High School Emily Wright Female 10:30 a.m. 96 B 0305
Southside H.S. Archery Tre Brown Male 10:30 a.m. 97 A 0204
Hillcrest High School Cody Willard Male 10:30 a.m. 97 B 0304
Southside H.S. Archery Brandon Branscum Male 10:30 a.m. 98 A 0203
Hillcrest High School Nicholas Powell Male 10:30 a.m. 98 B 0303
Southside H.S. Archery Brayden Bowren Male 10:30 a.m. 99 A 0202
Hillcrest High School Paige Penn Female 10:30 a.m. 99 B 0302
Southside H.S. Archery Ashlie Boswell Female 10:30 a.m. 100 A 0201
Hillcrest High School Garrett Penn Male 10:30 a.m. 100 B 0301
McGehee High School 2018 Payton Savage Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0485
McGehee High School 2018 Ricky Morgan Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0484
McGehee High School 2018 Caroline Massey Female 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0483
McGehee High School 2018 Michael Huggins Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0482
McGehee High School 2018 Trenton Hoskins Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0481
McGehee High School 2018 Easton Haddock Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0480
McGehee High School 2018 Arshaan Dokodia Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0479
McGehee High School 2018 Catherine Cox Female 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0478
McGehee High School 2018 Madalyn Cooper Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0477
McGehee High School 2018 Carmen Birchfield Female 12:30 p.m. 25 A 0476
McGehee High School 2018 Darius Barnes Male 12:30 p.m. 26 A 0475
McGehee High School 2018 Clayton Anderson Male 12:30 p.m. 27 A 0474
Bryant Hornets Spencer Rhoden Male 12:30 p.m. 28 A 0473
Bryant Hornets Hannah Rawlings Female 12:30 p.m. 29 A 0472
Bryant Hornets Deanna Perera Female 12:30 p.m. 30 A 0471
Bryant Hornets Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Male 12:30 p.m. 31 A 0470
Bryant Hornets Jordan Morris Female 12:30 p.m. 32 A 0469
Bryant Hornets Reid Mobley Male 12:30 p.m. 33 A 0468
Bryant Hornets Levi Mason Male 12:30 p.m. 34 A 0467
Bryant Hornets Cameron Loftis Male 12:30 p.m. 35 A 0466
Alpena Sr. High School Kyle Wheeler Male 12:30 p.m. 36 A 0465
Alpena Sr. High School Coley Turner Female 12:30 p.m. 37 A 0464
Alpena Sr. High School Shayla Sisco Female 12:30 p.m. 38 A 0463
Alpena Sr. High School Reanna Sisco Female 12:30 p.m. 39 A 0462
Alpena Sr. High School Tyler Phillips Male 12:30 p.m. 40 A 0461
Alpena Sr. High School Derek Nicholson Male 12:30 p.m. 41 A 0460
Alpena Sr. High School Lakeisha Nichols Female 12:30 p.m. 42 A 0459
Alpena Sr. High School Jacob Nichols Male 12:30 p.m. 43 A 0458
Bryant Hornets Cooper Kinzler Male 12:30 p.m. 44 A 0457
Bryant Hornets Emmy Hobby Female 12:30 p.m. 45 A 0456
Bryant Hornets Jessica Hall Female 12:30 p.m. 46 A 0455
Bryant Hornets Britney Graves Female 12:30 p.m. 47 A 0454
Bryant Hornets Grayson Freel Male 12:30 p.m. 48 A 0453
Elkins Makenzie Schulze Female 12:30 p.m. 49 A 0348
Bryant Hornets Lauren Clark Female 12:30 p.m. 50 A 0451
Bryant Hornets Gabriel Binns Male 12:30 p.m. 51 A 0450
Alpena Sr. High School Anniston Napier Female 12:30 p.m. 52 A 0449
Alpena Sr. High School Bradley Kilgore Male 12:30 p.m. 53 A 0448
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Hunter Woerner Male 12:30 p.m. 53 B 0533
Alpena Sr. High School McKenzie Iveson Female 12:30 p.m. 54 A 0447
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Meagan Welcher Female 12:30 p.m. 54 B 0532
Alpena Sr. High School Sierra Holland Female 12:30 p.m. 55 A 0446
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Dylan Skinner Male 12:30 p.m. 55 B 0531
Alpena Sr. High School Christian Davis Male 12:30 p.m. 56 A 0445
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Haley Rollins Female 12:30 p.m. 56 B 0530
Alpena Sr. High School Marissa Cramer Female 12:30 p.m. 57 A 0444
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Gabriel Osbon Male 12:30 p.m. 57 B 0529
Alpena Sr. High School Riley Cantwell Male 12:30 p.m. 58 A 0443
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Madison Meyer Female 12:30 p.m. 58 B 0528
Alpena Sr. High School Jennifer Bell Female 12:30 p.m. 59 A 0442
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Sam Mclaughlin Male 12:30 p.m. 59 B 0527
Parkview Patriot Archery Zavia White Male 12:30 p.m. 60 A 0441
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Joshua Leech Male 12:30 p.m. 60 B 0526
Parkview Patriot Archery Christopher Velazquez Male 12:30 p.m. 61 A 0440
Oden Timberwolves Sheana Van Horn Female 12:30 p.m. 61 B 0525
Parkview Patriot Archery Blaise Simon Female 12:30 p.m. 62 A 0439
Oden Timberwolves Allie Strother Female 12:30 p.m. 62 B 0524
Parkview Patriot Archery Sarah Shepherd Female 12:30 p.m. 63 A 0438
Oden Timberwolves Brandon Stovall Male 12:30 p.m. 63 B 0523
Parkview Patriot Archery Lexy Phelps Female 12:30 p.m. 64 A 0437
Oden Timberwolves Austin Stovall Male 12:30 p.m. 64 B 0522
Parkview Patriot Archery Lauren Patrick Female 12:30 p.m. 65 A 0436
Oden Timberwolves Brianna Smith Female 12:30 p.m. 65 B 0521
Parkview Patriot Archery Samantha Overcast Female 12:30 p.m. 66 A 0435
Oden Timberwolves Nicholas Sharp Male 12:30 p.m. 66 B 0520
Parkview Patriot Archery Zoie Moody Female 12:30 p.m. 67 A 0434
Oden Timberwolves Baili Powell Female 12:30 p.m. 67 B 0519
Batesville High School Pioneers Angela Weng Female 12:30 p.m. 68 A 0433
Oden Timberwolves Jesse Mcdonald Male 12:30 p.m. 68 B 0518
Batesville High School Pioneers Jacob Warner Male 12:30 p.m. 69 A 0432
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Kayla Jones Female 12:30 p.m. 69 B 0517
Batesville High School Pioneers Kady Tosh Female 12:30 p.m. 70 A 0431
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Sanders Hilburn Male 12:30 p.m. 70 B 0516
Batesville High School Pioneers Cody Tosh Male 12:30 p.m. 71 A 0430
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Nathan Harpole Male 12:30 p.m. 71 B 0515
Batesville High School Pioneers Dakota Tarpley Male 12:30 p.m. 72 A 0429
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Garret Hardcastle Male 12:30 p.m. 72 B 0514
Batesville High School Pioneers Jared Stagner Male 12:30 p.m. 73 A 0428
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Elizabeth Hankerson Female 12:30 p.m. 73 B 0513
Batesville High School Pioneers Daniel Paul Male 12:30 p.m. 74 A 0427
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Kaleb Garner Male 12:30 p.m. 74 B 0512
Batesville High School Pioneers Vanessa Mohlke Female 12:30 p.m. 75 A 0426
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Alyssa Cohen Female 12:30 p.m. 75 B 0511
Parkview Patriot Archery Tim Mccoy Male 12:30 p.m. 76 A 0425
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Austin Calhoun Male 12:30 p.m. 76 B 0510
Parkview Patriot Archery Preston Linville Male 12:30 p.m. 77 A 0424
Oden Timberwolves Zechariah Mayo Male 12:30 p.m. 77 B 0509
Parkview Patriot Archery Gabriel Huggins Male 12:30 p.m. 78 A 0423
Oden Timberwolves Ethan Mayo Male 12:30 p.m. 78 B 0508
Parkview Patriot Archery Matt Ferguson Male 12:30 p.m. 79 A 0422
Oden Timberwolves Brandon Lewis Male 12:30 p.m. 79 B 0507
Parkview Patriot Archery Michael Emery Male 12:30 p.m. 80 A 0421
Oden Timberwolves Jane Kha Female 12:30 p.m. 80 B 0506
Parkview Patriot Archery William Cohen Male 12:30 p.m. 81 A 0420
Oden Timberwolves Mali Damazio Female 12:30 p.m. 81 B 0505
Parkview Patriot Archery Andi Benbrook Female 12:30 p.m. 82 A 0419
Oden Timberwolves Junbo Chen Male 12:30 p.m. 82 B 0504
Parkview Patriot Archery Kira Ackerman Female 12:30 p.m. 83 A 0418
Oden Timberwolves Jacy Blansett Female 12:30 p.m. 83 B 0503
Batesville High School Pioneers Ronni Laslo Female 12:30 p.m. 84 A 0417
Oden Timberwolves Kyra Armstrong Female 12:30 p.m. 84 B 0502
Batesville High School Pioneers Kim Ho Female 12:30 p.m. 85 A 0416
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Candace Works Female 12:30 p.m. 85 B 0501
Batesville High School Pioneers Madison Gibson Female 12:30 p.m. 86 A 0415
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Weston Whitehead Male 12:30 p.m. 86 B 0500
Batesville High School Pioneers Brandon Fowler Male 12:30 p.m. 87 A 0414
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Ryan Whitehead Male 12:30 p.m. 87 B 0499
Batesville High School Pioneers Anna Clark Female 12:30 p.m. 88 A 0413
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Jaren Whitehead Male 12:30 p.m. 88 B 0498
Batesville High School Pioneers Kiarah Benton Female 12:30 p.m. 89 A 0412
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Courtney Thompson Female 12:30 p.m. 89 B 0497
Batesville High School Pioneers Noah Barker Male 12:30 p.m. 90 A 0411
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Benjamin Robinson Male 12:30 p.m. 90 B 0496
Batesville High School Pioneers Jack Allen Male 12:30 p.m. 91 A 0410
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Sarah Resendiz Female 12:30 p.m. 91 B 0495
Augusta Red Devils Ethan Taylor Male 12:30 p.m. 92 A 0409
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Leonora Resendiz Female 12:30 p.m. 92 B 0494
Augusta Red Devils Zoie Preller Female 12:30 p.m. 93 A 0408
Rattler Senior High Archery Tyler Tomlinson Male 12:30 p.m. 93 B 0493
Augusta Red Devils William Jones Male 12:30 p.m. 94 A 0407
Rattler Senior High Archery Raegan Spillers Female 12:30 p.m. 94 B 0492
Augusta Red Devils James Jones Male 12:30 p.m. 95 A 0406
Rattler Senior High Archery Alec Pettigrew Male 12:30 p.m. 95 B 0491
Crossett High School J'da Williams Female 12:30 p.m. 96 A 0405
Rattler Senior High Archery Austin Mussett Male 12:30 p.m. 96 B 0490
Crossett High School Stephanie White Female 12:30 p.m. 97 A 0404
Rattler Senior High Archery Sarah Mauldin Female 12:30 p.m. 97 B 0489
Crossett High School Alexis White Female 12:30 p.m. 98 A 0403
Rattler Senior High Archery Erin Lamb Female 12:30 p.m. 98 B 0488
Crossett High School Karis Staley Female 12:30 p.m. 99 A 0402
Rattler Senior High Archery Francis Keys Female 12:30 p.m. 99 B 0487
Crossett High School Amber Sisson Female 12:30 p.m. 100 A 0401
Rattler Senior High Archery Alyssa Keys Female 12:30 p.m. 100 B 0486