Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 12 Tournament held in Monticello
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Drew Central High School Charlie Lytle Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0022
McGehee Middle School Tyler Hornaday Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0046
Drew Central High School Mark Grant Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0021
McGehee Middle School Brent Hornaday Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0045
Drew Central High School Maddie Grant Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0020
McGehee Middle School Peyton Harrison Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0044
Drew Central High School Hunter Frisby Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0019
McGehee High School 2018 Easton Haddock Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0043
McGehee Elementary Archery Claire Hardin Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0018
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Luke Hairston Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0042
McGehee Elementary Archery Landyn Green Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0017
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Tye Guthrie Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0041
McGehee Elementary Archery Kali Garner Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0016
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Alivia Gragg Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0040
McGehee Elementary Archery Robert Forrest Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0015
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Zarianna Durby Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0039
McGehee Elementary Archery John Densmore Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0014
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Jon Brotherton Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0038
McGehee Elementary Archery Alexandria Campbell Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0013
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Jacey Beck Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0037
McGehee Elementary Archery Rashad Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0012
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Zeke Babst Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0036
McGehee Elementary Archery Preston Bennett Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0011
McGehee High School 2018 Arshaan Dokodia Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0035
McGehee Elementary Archery Daniel Beatty Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0010
McGehee Middle School Tamasia Dobbs Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0034
McGehee Elementary Archery Aden Barnes Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0009
McGehee Middle School Jacob Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0033
McGehee Elementary Archery Max Baker Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0008
McGehee Middle School Jackson Cox Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0032
McGehee Elementary Archery Gunnar Baker Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0007
McGehee High School 2018 Catherine Cox Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0031
Drew Central High School Tristan Foreman Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0006
McGehee High School 2018 Madalyn Cooper Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0030
Drew Central High School Cailtin Dupwe Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0005
McGehee Middle School Tamaurie Brown Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0029
Drew Central High School Jacob Chapman Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0004
McGehee High School 2018 Carmen Birchfield Female 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0028
Drew Central High School Kaylei Calhoun Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0003
McGehee Middle School Ryan Barnes Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0027
Drew Central High School Trevor Burton Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0002
McGehee High School 2018 Darius Barnes Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0026
Drew Central High School Brandon Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0001
McGehee High School 2018 Clayton Anderson Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0025
Drew Central High School Emma Wright Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0024
McGehee High School 2018 Michael Huggins Male 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0048
Drew Central High School Jordan Watson Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0023
McGehee High School 2018 Trenton Hoskins Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0047
Birds with Bows 5th Olivia Bean Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0070
sjhs 2017-2018 team jenascia jones Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0094
Birds with Bows 5th Colby Barnett Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0069
sjhs 2017-2018 team mathew hoskyn Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0093
Birds with Bows 5th Ayden Atkins Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0068
sjhs 2017-2018 team xavier hobbs Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0092
Blue Steel Jackson Hines Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0067
sjhs 2017-2018 team diana hernandez Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0091
Blue Steel Blaine Hayden Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0066
sjhs 2017-2018 team jeff henson Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0090
Blue Steel Lily Gamewell Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0065
sjhs 2017-2018 team mathew dorman Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0089
Blue Steel Jerry Forrest Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0064
sjhs 2017-2018 team cody connor Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0088
Blue Steel Parker Bowman Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0063
sjhs 2017-2018 team conley coker Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0087
Blue Steel Mackenzie Asarisi Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0062
sjhs 2017-2018 team emily ayres Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0086
Blue Steel Zachary Akin Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0061
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Samuel Taylor Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0085
McGehee Elementary Archery Ashley Wrobel Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0060
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Trey Riley Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0084
McGehee Elementary Archery Eli Walters Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0059
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Landon Reid Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0083
McGehee Elementary Archery Rance Robertson Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0058
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Levi Owen Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0082
McGehee Elementary Archery Grayson Overton Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0057
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Keegan Murphy Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0081
McGehee Elementary Archery Mark Newton Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0056
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Braden Holeman Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0080
McGehee Elementary Archery Kyle McAffry Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0055
Monticello Billie Blue Steel Sawyer Headlee Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0079
McGehee Elementary Archery Jack Lane Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0054
McGehee Middle School William Stevens Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0078
McGehee Elementary Archery Simeon Jordan Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0053
McGehee High School 2018 Payton Savage Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0077
McGehee Elementary Archery Breiyana James Female 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0052
McGehee High School 2018 Ricky Morgan Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0076
McGehee Elementary Archery Audrey Jacobs Female 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0051
McGehee High School 2018 Caroline Massey Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0075
McGehee Elementary Archery Jonathan Heard Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0050
McGehee Middle School Woods Jacob Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0074
McGehee Elementary Archery Macy Harrison Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0049
McGehee Middle School Matthew Irion Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0073
Birds with Bows 5th Carson Fraize Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0072
Monticello Blue Steel Cooper Arrington Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0096
Birds with Bows 5th Ella Coats Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0071
Monticello Blue Steel Jacob Akin Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0095
Birds with Bows 5th Jordon Sanak Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0118
Monticello Blue Steel Colt Mitchell Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0142
Birds with Bows 5th Avery Robnett Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0117
Monticello Blue Steel Jonah Lindsey Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0141
Birds with Bows 5th Zoey Rabeneck Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0116
Monticello Blue Steel Kaylie Jester Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0140
Birds with Bows 5th Alexis Pagan Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0115
sjhs 2017-2018 team diamond wicklund Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0139
Birds with Bows 5th Ryder Noell Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0114
sjhs 2017-2018 team Evan Watson Unknown 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0138
Birds with Bows 5th Cooper Meek Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0113
sjhs 2017-2018 team alyson van Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0137
Birds with Bows 5th Berkley Mcnay Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0112
sjhs 2017-2018 team carrington thompson Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0136
Birds with Bows 5th Ashton Massingale Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0111
sjhs 2017-2018 team kathryn straus Female 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0135
Birds with Bows 5th Maddox Jessup Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0110
sjhs 2017-2018 team blakely stovesand Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0134
Blue Steel Ashtyn Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0109
sjhs 2017-2018 team Jaxson Robinson Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0133
Blue Steel Peter Simon Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0108
sjhs 2017-2018 team parker powell Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0132
Blue Steel Carleigh Roberts Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0107
sjhs 2017-2018 team kendall maronay Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0131
Blue Steel John Reid Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0106
sjhs 2017-2018 team blayne kittler Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0130
Blue Steel Mason Montgomery Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0105
Monticello Blue Steel Isabella Humphries Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0129
Blue Steel Nathen Livingston Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0104
Monticello Blue Steel Teddy Headlee Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0128
Blue Steel Tripp Lanehart Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0103
Monticello Blue Steel Hayden Harrison Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0127
Blue Steel Jagger Hines Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0102
Monticello Blue Steel Logan Hairston Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0126
Birds with Bows 5th Ty'Rese Hutchinson Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0101
Monticello Blue Steel Jaci Gibson Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0125
Birds with Bows 5th Ja'lah Hoard Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0100
Monticello Blue Steel Gavin Daniel Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0124
Birds with Bows 5th John Hertzog Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0099
Monticello Blue Steel Easton Byrd Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0123
Birds with Bows 5th Connor Henry Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0098
Monticello Blue Steel Caleb Briggs Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0122
Birds with Bows 5th Zakiyyah Geans Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0097
Monticello Blue Steel Brooks Bowman Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0121
Birds with Bows 5th La'Tareya Thomas Female 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0120
Monticello Blue Steel Anna Morgan Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0144
Birds with Bows 5th Finn Seyller Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0119
Monticello Blue Steel Hayden Moore Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0143
DCMS Jordan Jefferson Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0166
Birds with Bows 6th Landon Malnychuk Male 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0190
DCMS Will Harmon Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0165
Birds with Bows 6th Carson Konecny Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0189
St. John's Eagles Jada Hillman Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0164
Birds with Bows 6th Zicarius Jeffery Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0188
St. John's Eagles Ian Hillman Male 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0163
Birds with Bows 6th Rainey Heinzelman Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0187
St. John's Eagles Jake Hayes Male 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0162
Birds with Bows 6th Dawson Guill Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0186
St. John's Eagles Lucas Gibbs Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0161
Birds with Bows 6th Kailyn Geans Female 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0185
St. John's Eagles Harper Feilke Male 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0160
Birds with Bows 6th Meridith Eagle Female 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0184
St. John's Eagles Hunter Endres Male 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0159
Birds with Bows 6th Dylan Duncan Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0183
St. John's Eagles Lillie Cotton Female 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0158
Birds with Bows 6th Bailey Duncan Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0182
St. John's Eagles Isaac Cotton Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0157
Birds with Bows 6th Landen Duck Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0181
St. John's Eagles Riley Carr Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0156
Birds with Bows 6th Landon Derden Male 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0180
St. John's Eagles Anna Kate Bulloch Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0155
Birds with Bows 6th Cade Coats Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0179
St. John's Eagles Ty Berg Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0154
Birds with Bows 6th Jessie Campbell Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0178
St. John's Eagles Ross Atkinson Male 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0153
Birds with Bows 6th Chance Brownell Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0177
DCMS Kylee Gordon Female 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0152
Birds with Bows 6th Madison Brady Female 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0176
DCMS Kassidie Gilbert Female 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0151
Monticello Blue Steel T.J. Young Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0175
DCMS Dayton England Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0150
Monticello Blue Steel Corin Wilson Female 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0174
DCMS John Dison Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0149
Monticello Blue Steel Trystan White Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0173
DCMS Nathan Cockrell Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0148
Monticello Blue Steel Isaiah West Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0172
DCMS Layna Chrabol Female 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0147
Monticello Blue Steel Dylan Snuffer Male 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0171
DCMS Waylon Calhoun Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0146
Monticello Blue Steel Ladan Pinkus Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0170
DCMS Jordan Berryman Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0145
Monticello Blue Steel Bryan Nichols Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0169
DCMS Jackson Meier Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0168
Birds with Bows 6th Christion Reyes Male 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0192
DCMS Lailah Jones Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0167
Birds with Bows 6th Morgan Murry Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0191
St. John's Eagles Layne Strohl Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0208
St. John's Eagles Jack Stephens Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0207
St. John's Eagles Nathan Skinner Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0206
St. John's Eagles Kathryn Skinner Female 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0205
St. John's Eagles Addie Seyller Female 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0204
St. John's Eagles Cameron Rodgers Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0203
St. John's Eagles Myles Moss Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0202
St. John's Eagles Denton MeGee Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0201
St. John's Eagles Kaylee Logsdon Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0200
St. John's Eagles Brooks Joslin Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0199
Birds with Bows 6th Addie Watkins Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0215
St. John's Eagles David Jackson Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0198
Birds with Bows 6th Ashlin Warwick Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0214
St. John's Eagles Sawyer Hillman Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0197
Birds with Bows 6th Mollie Tiner Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0213
DCMS Wyatt Wood Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0196
Birds with Bows 6th Carson Sherman Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0212
DCMS Jared Wiscaver Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0195
Birds with Bows 6th Hayden Safell Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0211
DCMS Maliah Riley Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0194
Birds with Bows 6th Mindi Rodriguez Female 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0210
DCMS Alice Regaldo Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0193
Birds with Bows 6th Johnathon Roberts Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0209