Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 11 Tournament held in Hamburg
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Barton Archery Team Brooke Mccoy Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0022
Hamburg Middle Tyler Jacks Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0046
Barton Archery Team Braden Major Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0021
Hamburg Middle Julianna Hodge Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0045
Barton Archery Team Hunter Lawrence Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0020
Hamburg Middle Kacee Gwin Female 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0044
Barton Archery Team Landon Langston Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0019
Hamburg Middle Aneston Gill Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0043
Hamburg High Harley Holland Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0018
Hamburg Middle Connor Foote Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0042
Hamburg High Brooke Hicks Female 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0017
Hamburg Middle Nathan Crow Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0041
Hamburg High Carson Clark Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0016
Hamburg Middle Caden Carpenter Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0040
Hamburg High Kalee Childers Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0015
Hamburg Middle Stetson Bussell Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0039
Hamburg High Dylan Bradford Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0014
Hamburg Middle Nathan Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0038
Hamburg High Caleb Bradford Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0013
Hamburg Middle Dawson Bates Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0037
Hamburg High Linsley Adams Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0012
Hamburg Middle Nicholas Aycock Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0036
Barton Archery Team Austin Jobe Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0011
Crossett Middle School J Knighton Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0035
Barton Archery Team Emma Gaul Female 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0010
Crossett Middle School Drew Johnson Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0034
Barton Archery Team Jon Elia Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0009
Crossett Middle School Jake Hart Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0033
Barton Archery Team Macy Eads Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0008
Crossett Middle School Brady Green Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0032
Barton Archery Team Justin Dumas Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0007
Crossett Middle School Ella Grannon Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0031
Barton Archery Team Connor Cranford Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0006
Crossett Middle School Braden Forrest Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0030
Barton Archery Team Caden Cranford Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0005
Crossett Middle School Cy Dodson Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0029
Barton Archery Team Catelyn Connor Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0004
Crossett Middle School J Chenos Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0028
Barton Archery Team Ava Clark Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0003
Crossett Middle School Blake Burford Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0027
Barton Archery Team Baylor Blackburn Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0002
Crossett Middle School Maxwell Brooks Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0026
Barton Archery Team Kamron Bibby Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0001
Crossett Middle School Danell Ashby Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0025
Barton Archery Team Brody Mckinney Male 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0024
Crossett Middle School Kamryn Lipsey Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0048
Barton Archery Team Maggie McDaniel Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0023
Hamburg Middle Micah Montgomery Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0047
Bearden Middle School - 2017 George Jones Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0070
Hamburg Middle Dillon Wilson Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0094
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kamryn Humphrey Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0069
Hamburg Middle Colton Webb Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0093
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Izzy Humphrey Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0068
Hamburg Middle Jalyn Watt Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0092
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Haleigh Erwin Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0067
Hamburg Middle Lily Thorton Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0091
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Jason Enlow Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0066
Hamburg Middle Tristan Stanley Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0090
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Timothy Dodwell Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0065
Hamburg Middle Josh Sawyer Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0089
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Emily Dodwell Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0064
Hamburg Middle Mason Savage Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0088
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kailee Butcher Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0063
Hamburg Middle Kylan Galloway Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0087
Hamburg High Kalyn Swan Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0062
Hamburg Middle Willis Robinson Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0086
Hamburg High Claire Swan Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0061
Hamburg Middle Colton Pippen Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0085
Hamburg High Larson Rainey Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0060
Hamburg Middle Aaron Nelms Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0084
Hamburg High Garret Ogletree Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0059
Hamburg Middle Rayleigh Montgomery Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0083
Hamburg High Ashlyn Murrell Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0058
Crossett Middle School Milagros Vargas Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0082
Hamburg High Maddax Lackey Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0057
Crossett Middle School Maxwell Taunton Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0081
Hamburg High Travis Huff Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0056
Crossett Middle School Madison Sharp Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0080
Hamburg High Steven Huff Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0055
Crossett Middle School Charmone Scott Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0079
Barton Archery Team Ben Wilson Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0054
Crossett Middle School Rylan Roberts Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0078
Barton Archery Team Lynley Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0053
Crossett Middle School Reece Poe Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0077
Barton Archery Team Landen Rainwater Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0052
Crossett Middle School Kenneth Mott Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0076
Barton Archery Team Leilani Pope Female 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0051
Crossett Middle School Ethan Mcelroy Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0075
Barton Archery Team Millie Mobley Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0050
Crossett Middle School Kaden Mccloy Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0074
Barton Archery Team Caroline Meadows Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0049
Crossett Middle School Blake Mann Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0073
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Aaron Brown Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0072
Bearden Elementary Zane Anderson Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0096
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Breanna King Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0071
Bearden Elementary Addison Adams Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0095
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Lexie Huante Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0118
Bearden Elementary Nelee Newton Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0142
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Hudson Young Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0117
Columbia Christian School HS Jordan Perritt Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0141
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Anna Weatherly Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0116
Columbia Christian School HS Tom Norman Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0140
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Rylea Sebring Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0115
Columbia Christian School HS Jessie Gunnels Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0139
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Levi Ryder Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0114
Columbia Christian School HS Chanel Bailey Female 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0138
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Nicole Pebbles Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0113
Columbia Christian School HS Ryan Attebery Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0137
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Nelee Newton Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0112
Bearden Elementary Kemari Nettles Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0136
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Brayden Newton Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0111
Bearden Elementary Jonathan Moore Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0135
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kaylee McPherson Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0110
Bearden Elementary Kaylee McPherson Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0134
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Alyvia McMillian Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0109
Bearden Elementary Breanna King Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0133
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Gavin Marlar Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0108
Bearden Elementary Markevius Jimerson Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0132
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Gracie Hattaway Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0107
Bearden Elementary Kristopher Jackson Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0131
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Jackson Harrington Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0106
Bearden Elementary Daymon Hubbard Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0130
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Thomas Guest Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0105
Bearden Elementary Drew Horstkamp Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0129
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Hunter Griffin Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0104
Bearden Elementary Brayden Hobbs Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0128
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Tristan Gourley Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0103
Bearden Elementary Ethan Hill Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0127
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Porter Foote Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0102
Bearden Elementary Pierce Finley Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0126
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Noah Cunningham Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0101
Bearden Elementary Haleigh Erwin Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0125
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Conner Cunningham Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0100
Bearden Elementary Wyatt Echols Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0124
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Katherine Crow Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0099
Bearden Elementary Cristy Beza Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0123
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Carson Chavis Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0098
Bearden Elementary Niya Berry Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0122
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Joseph Bussell Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0097
Bearden Elementary Camilla Berry Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0121
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Jay Alan Johnston Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0120
Bearden Elementary Laynie Nutt Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0144
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Jake Jenkins Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0119
Bearden Elementary Kerra Nutt Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0143
Emerson High Archery Thomas Vaughn Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0166
Columbia Christian School HS Jake Williams Male 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0190
Emerson High Archery Kyle Smith Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0165
Columbia Christian School HS Brayden Voss Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0189
Emerson High Archery Jasmine Parslow Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0164
Columbia Christian School HS Emalee Tinnell Female 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0188
Emerson High Archery Taylor Orrell Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0163
Columbia Christian School HS Patrick Stevens Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0187
Columbia Christian School Elementary Sam Williams Male 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0162
Columbia Christian School HS Jonathan Stevens Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0186
Columbia Christian School Elementary Braylon Srebalus Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0161
Columbia Christian School HS Carter Ray Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0185
Columbia Christian School Elementary Page Nichols Female 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0160
Bearden Elementary Jeremiah Wright Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0184
Emerson High Archery Addison McNeil Female 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0159
Bearden Elementary Darione Wentworth Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0183
Emerson High Archery tianna mallory Female 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0158
Bearden Elementary Khalia Victorian Female 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0182
Emerson High Archery Dylan Ainsworth Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0157
Bearden Elementary Hunter Stringfellow Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0181
Columbia Christian School Elementary Taylor Miller Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0156
Bearden Elementary Sydney Sorrells Female 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0180
Columbia Christian School Elementary Emily Fields Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0155
Bearden Elementary Rylea Sebring Female 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0179
Columbia Christian School Elementary Landon Burley Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0154
Bearden Elementary Simon Ryder Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0178
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Bryleigh Woods Female 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0153
Bearden Elementary Bradynn Rothwell Female 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0177
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Riley Stevens Female 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0152
Bearden Elementary Terrell Ross Male 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0176
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Arlasia Russell Female 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0151
Bearden Elementary Azaria Ross Female 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0175
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Lily Ramos Female 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0150
Bearden Elementary Jayce Reaves Male 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0174
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Cooper Rambo Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0149
Bearden Elementary Anyshka Rajwani Female 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0173
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Tyler Midwell Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0148
Bearden Elementary Randi Peebles Female 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0172
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Brayden Knight Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0147
Bearden Elementary Zyon Parham Male 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0171
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Brady Kelley Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0146
Bearden Elementary Tristan Olvey Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0170
Hamburg Elementary 2018 Hunter Jones Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0145
Bearden Elementary Autumn Olvey Female 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0169
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Cheyanne Evans Female 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0168
Columbia Christian School MS Elizabeth Attebery Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0192
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Dawson Dooly Male 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0167
Columbia Christian School MS Victoria Frances Allison Female 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0191
Hampton High School Briar Sanders Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0214
Emerson Archery Henry robinson Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0238
Hampton High School Tristen Peebles Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0213
Emerson Archery mason rich Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0237
Hampton High School Trinity Peebles Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0212
Emerson Archery Breawna Pennington Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0236
Hampton High School Jemison McPherson Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0211
Emerson Archery Reese Mitchell Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0235
Hampton High School Briana Lambert Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0210
Columbia Christian School MS Eden Wood Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0234
Hampton High School Megan Jeter Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0209
Columbia Christian School MS Cole Warren Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0233
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Max Rich Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0208
Columbia Christian School MS Conner Voss Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0232
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th DaeQuon Murray Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0207
Columbia Christian School MS Sidney Tinnell Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0231
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Gage Keels Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0206
Columbia Christian School MS Gabby Nelson Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0230
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Jasper Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0205
Columbia Christian School MS Karley Lancaster Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0229
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Kaylen Jeffery Female 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0204
Columbia Christian School MS Riley Hall Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0228
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Brylie Hughes Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0203
Emerson Archery Aiden Mayfield Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0227
Hampton High School Rachell Ellis Female 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0202
Emerson Archery Brandon Hanson Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0226
Hampton High School Cherokee Cogburn Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0201
Emerson Archery Alexandria Fish Female 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0225
Hampton High School Tristan Braswell Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0200
Emerson Archery caleb Eads Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0224
Hampton High School Kevin Blocker Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0199
Emerson Archery Dylan Dickerson Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0223
Hampton High School Evan Beaver Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0198
Emerson Archery morgan Dendy Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0222
Hampton High School Destiny Bearden Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0197
Emerson Archery Conner Bridges Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0221
Hampton High School Courtney Bearden Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0196
Columbia Christian School MS Melissa Gunnels Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0220
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Ka'Lee Hanson Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0195
Columbia Christian School MS Gage Gilfillian Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0219
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Kendall Haire Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0194
Columbia Christian School MS Eliana Curtis Female 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0218
Emerson Elementary 4th-5th Drake Ferguson Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0193
Columbia Christian School MS Conner Burley Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0217
Hampton High School Trent Welch Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0216
Emerson Archery Becca Scolley Female 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0240
Hampton High School Kaitlyn Watson Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0215
Emerson Archery Judd Samples Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0239
Taylor Middle Archery Kole Kirby Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0262
Washington Middle School Zoe Jackson Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0286
Taylor Elementary Archery Wylie Hill Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0261
Washington Middle School Peyton Howard Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0285
Taylor Elementary Archery Caleb Ezernack Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0260
Washington Middle School Becca Hooks Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0284
Taylor Elementary Archery Kailey Davis Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0259
Washington Middle School Cade Head Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0283
Taylor Elementary Archery Emily Cook Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0258
Washington Middle School Katelyn Hayden Female 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0282
Taylor Elementary Archery Jack Collier Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0257
Washington Middle School Addison Ezell Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0281
Taylor Elementary Archery Emma Collier Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0256
Washington Middle School Riley Dumas Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0280
Taylor Elementary Archery Haley Carson Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0255
Washington Middle School Emily Chisholm Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0279
Taylor Elementary Archery Ayla Buford Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0254
Hampton Elementary School Leland McDaniel Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0278
Taylor Elementary Archery Lexi Britt Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0253
Hampton Elementary School Dominic Massey Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0277
Taylor Elementary Archery Genna Braswell Female 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0252
Hampton Elementary School Jace Madera Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0276
Taylor Elementary Archery Austin Aycock Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0251
Hampton Elementary School Dan Lambert Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0275
Taylor Middle Archery Hayden Jones Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0250
Hampton Elementary School Allie Hicks Unknown 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0274
Taylor Middle Archery Cooper Hunter Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0249
Hampton Elementary School Kaylie Gates Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0273
Taylor Middle Archery Jack Hoyle Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0248
Hampton Elementary School Riley Farris Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0272
Taylor Middle Archery Ashlynn Hinshaw Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0247
Hampton Elementary School Caleb Evans Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0271
Taylor Middle Archery Michael Higgins Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0246
Hampton Elementary School James Ellis Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0270
Taylor Middle Archery Caden Frizzell Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0245
Hampton Elementary School Chelsea Duncan Female 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0269
Taylor Middle Archery Adelyn Carter Female 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0244
Hampton Elementary School Eli Chadler Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0268
Taylor Middle Archery Makenzie Burns Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0243
Hampton Elementary School Zechariah Bush Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0267
Taylor Middle Archery Sydney Britt Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0242
Emerson Archery Alex Zorsch Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0266
Taylor Middle Archery Grace Braswell Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0241
Emerson Archery Matthew Wade Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0265
Taylor Middle Archery Chad Lewis Male 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0264
Washington Middle School Jesus Medina Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0288
Taylor Middle Archery Dawson Knight Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0263
Washington Middle School William Lowry Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0287
Portland Elementary Archery Club Christopher Aycock Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0310
Washington Middle School Samuel York Male 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0334
Portland Elementary Archery Club Shirlann Allison Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0309
Washington Middle School McKayla Wilson Female 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0333
Portland Elementary Archery Club Benjamin Allbritton Male 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0308
Washington Middle School Grace Williamson Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0332
Taylor Elementary Archery harleigh Williams Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0307
Washington Middle School Nathan Weinischke Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0331
Taylor Elementary Archery Jessie Umphries Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0306
Washington Middle School James Polk Male 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0330
Taylor Elementary Archery River Taylor Female 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0305
Washington Middle School Charli Parker Female 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0329
Taylor Elementary Archery Julieann Stacks Female 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0304
Washington Middle School Kaycee Otwell Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0328
Taylor Elementary Archery Nikole Sims Female 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0303
Washington Middle School Karol Morales Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0327
Taylor Elementary Archery Carter Roberson Male 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0302
Washington Middle School Ramya Miller Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0326
Taylor Elementary Archery Carlee Roberson Female 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0301
Washington Middle School Keaton Michael Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0325
Taylor Elementary Archery Brooke Nunn Female 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0300
Hampton Elementary School Darren Womack Male 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0324
Taylor Elementary Archery Sadie Moore Female 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0299
Hampton Elementary School Nathan Wells Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0323
Taylor Elementary Archery Ryder Millsap Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0298
Hampton Elementary School Brianna Walker Female 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0322
Taylor Elementary Archery Dayton Mcwilliams Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0297
Hampton Elementary School Brooklyn Thomason Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0321
Taylor Elementary Archery Ace mason Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0296
Hampton Elementary School Kayon Thomas Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0320
Taylor Middle Archery Ethan Taylor Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0295
Hampton Elementary School Tristan Strickland Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0319
Taylor Middle Archery Andrew Story Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0294
Hampton Elementary School Payton Strickland Male 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0318
Taylor Middle Archery Tyler Sims Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0293
Hampton Elementary School John Southall Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0317
Taylor Middle Archery Lily Sewell Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0292
Hampton Elementary School Gunner Sanders Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0316
Taylor Middle Archery Jake Pitre Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0291
Hampton Elementary School Elora Peebles Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0315
Taylor Middle Archery Mattison McLelland Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0290
Hampton Elementary School Waylon Partain Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0314
Taylor Middle Archery Maddox McKamie Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0289
Hampton Elementary School Cole Nowlin Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0313
Portland Elementary Archery Club Madylin Carpenter Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0312
Taylor High Archery Hailey Haynes Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0336
Portland Elementary Archery Club Ryan Brown Male 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0311
Taylor High Archery Beau Emerson Male 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0335
Taylor High Archery Andrew Warlick Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0377
Taylor High Archery Amy Richardson Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0376
Taylor High Archery Kevin Nix Male 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0375
Bearden High School Matthew Lester Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0355
Taylor High Archery Grace McLelland Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0374
Bearden High School Makenzie larsen Female 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0354
Taylor High Archery Shauna Mason Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0373
Bearden High School Justin Labeff Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0353
Taylor High Archery Emily Lucy Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0372
Bearden High School Kase Humphries Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0352
Hampton Middle School Justin McDaniel Male 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0371
Portland Elementary Archery Club Santa Yanez Female 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0351
Hampton Middle School Charley Laws Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0370
Portland Elementary Archery Club William Standridge Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0350
Hampton Middle School Sean Johnson Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0369
Portland Elementary Archery Club Parker Shipley Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0349
Hampton Middle School Piper Heath Female 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0368
Portland Elementary Archery Club Jackson Rankin Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0348
Hampton Middle School Autumn Gorman Female 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0367
Portland Elementary Archery Club Justus Perry Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0347
Hampton Middle School Ni'Marah Cross Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0366
Portland Elementary Archery Club Ella McNemar Female 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0346
Hampton Middle School Jackson Cole Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0365
Portland Elementary Archery Club Kalyn Marshall Female 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0345
Hampton Middle School Cassie Clark Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0364
Portland Elementary Archery Club Jaden Lee Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0344
Hampton Middle School Alivea Chancellor Female 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0363
Bearden High School Karli Humphries Female 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0343
Hampton Middle School Rhett Betha Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0362
Bearden High School Scott Graves Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0342
Hampton Middle School Dawson Bates Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0361
Bearden High School DiKenda Collins Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0341
Hampton Middle School Ma'Kya Ashley Female 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0360
Bearden High School Randy Boone Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0340
Taylor High Archery Abby Key Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0359
Portland Elementary Archery Club Parker Hammond Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0339
Taylor High Archery Colby Jackson Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0358
Portland Elementary Archery Club Key'Vion Duckery Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0338
Taylor High Archery Riley Hoyle Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0357
Portland Elementary Archery Club Gracie Cessor Female 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0337
Taylor High Archery Cody Higgins Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0356
Hampton Middle School Heather Nutt Female 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0379
Taylor High Archery Haley White Female 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0378
Crossett High School Jimmy Lane Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0401
Crossett High School Anna Hammons Female 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0400
Crossett High School Jade Gregorio Female 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0399
Crossett High School Lynsy Foreman Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0398
Crossett High School Layla Delk Female 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0397
Crossett High School A.J. Delk Male 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0396
Crossett High School Jareth Concannon Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0395
Crossett High School Chloe Carter Female 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0394
Crossett High School Brady Burford Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0393
Crossett High School Emma Bulloch Female 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0392
Crossett High School Madison Bullard Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0391
Hampton Middle School Abbi Wood Female 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0390
Hampton Middle School Laken Williams Female 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0389
Crossett High School J'da Williams Female 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0412
Hampton Middle School Taylor Warthan Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0388
Crossett High School Stephanie White Female 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0411
Hampton Middle School Sarah Walker Female 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0387
Crossett High School Alexis White Female 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0410
Hampton Middle School Asa Tidwell Male 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0386
Crossett High School Mason Taunton Male 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0409
Hampton Middle School Lilly Stewart Female 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0385
Crossett High School Karis Staley Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0408
Hampton Middle School Lucas Simmermacher Male 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0384
Crossett High School Amber Sisson Female 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0407
Hampton Middle School Morgan Shelby Female 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0383
Crossett High School Jenna Roberts Female 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0406
Hampton Middle School Jordan Rice Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0382
Crossett High School Chase Rice Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0405
Hampton Middle School Toney Porter Male 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0381
Crossett High School Jordan McIntosh Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0404
Hampton Middle School Kendall Pennington Male 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0380
Crossett Middle School Gavien Watt Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 9999
Crossett High School Kaetlin McGhee Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0403
Crossett High School Ray Lewis Male 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0402