Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 09 Tournament held in Delight
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Blevins High school Archery Madison Ross Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0022
Blevins Elementary School Cohen Sanders Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0046
Blevins High school Archery Evan Ross Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0021
Blevins Elementary School Jackson Putz Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0045
Blevins High school Archery Mackenzie Oller Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0020
Blevins Elementary School Aceson Powell Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0044
Blevins High school Archery Saloura Muresan Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0019
Blevins Elementary School Madison Pacheco Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0043
Blevins High school Archery Emily Moreno Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0018
Acorn High 2017 Jaden Miller Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0042
Blevins High school Archery Donavon Mavis Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0017
Acorn High 2017 Bridgette Magness Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0041
Blevins High school Archery Blake Lucas Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0016
Acorn High 2017 Abby Lay Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0040
Blevins Middle School Archery Savanna Langston Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0015
Acorn High 2017 Tessa Kesterson Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0039
Blevins Middle School Archery Donovan Langston Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0014
Acorn High 2017 Raymond Hannaman Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0038
Blevins Middle School Archery Michael Jones Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0013
Acorn High 2017 Emmy Goss Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0037
Blevins Middle School Archery Kalynn Highlander Female 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0012
Acorn High 2017 Rebeka Cole Female 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0036
Blevins Middle School Archery Tanner Hickey Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0011
Acorn High 2017 Teagan Beaty Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0035
Blevins Middle School Archery Saul Henandez Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0010
Acorn High 2017 Victoria Barrett Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0034
Blevins Middle School Archery Isaac Brooks Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0009
Blevins Elementary School Justin Myrick Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0033
Blevins High school Archery Blair Lucas Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0008
Blevins Elementary School Audrey Lovette Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0032
Blevins High school Archery Christopher Hill Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0007
Blevins Elementary School Zachery Laughard Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0031
Blevins High school Archery Joshua Highlander Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0006
Blevins Elementary School Regan Langston Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0030
Blevins High school Archery Summer Hardy Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0005
Blevins Elementary School Grant Hudman Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0029
Blevins High school Archery Kayla Couch Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0004
Blevins Elementary School Maddelyn Harris Female 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0028
Blevins High school Archery Elizabeth Couch Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0003
Blevins Elementary School Faith Cruz Female 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0027
Blevins High school Archery Bodhi Couch Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0002
Blevins Elementary School Remington Buck Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0026
Blevins High school Archery Karcee Bonner Female 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0001
Blevins Elementary School Jackson Bonner Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0025
Blevins Middle School Archery Baleigh Laughard Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0024
Mena Middle School Archery Drey Ozanich Male 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0313
Blevins High school Archery Kelsey Torres Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0023
Blevins Elementary School Ryleigh Scott Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0047
Acorn Middle 2017 Tyler Lyle Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0070
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Laci Dixon Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0094
Acorn Middle 2017 Lori Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0069
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Landon Case Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0093
Acorn Middle 2017 Caleb Reynolds Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0068
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Taylor Burk Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0092
Acorn Middle 2017 David Oliver Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0067
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Tatiana Bromlow Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0091
Acorn Middle 2017 Brycson Odom Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0066
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Jacob Barrett Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0090
True Arrows(M) Sydney Emerson Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0065
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Dani Atchley Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0089
True Arrows(M) Gus Buelher Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0064
True Arrows Kate Collier Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0088
True Arrows(M) Collier Brown Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0063
True Arrows Holden Chambers Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0087
True Arrows(M) Michael Baker Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0062
True Arrows Joshua Bennett Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0086
Acorn Middle 2017 Eric Nault Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0061
Acorn High 2017 Austin Zarrella Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0085
Acorn Middle 2017 Destiny Mabry Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0060
Acorn High 2017 Josey Webb Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0084
Acorn Middle 2017 Noah Holland Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0059
Mena Middle School Archery Duncan Mccauley Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0287
Acorn Middle 2017 Ryle Cole Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0058
Acorn High 2017 Kaitlin Warren Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0082
Acorn Middle 2017 Kora Carter Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0057
Acorn High 2017 Sarah Wallace Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0081
Acorn Middle 2017 Shay Allen Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0056
Acorn High 2017 Faith Walker Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0080
Acorn Middle 2017 Payge Adaway Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0055
Acorn High 2017 Megan Vaughn Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0079
Blevins Middle School Archery Jonathan White Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0054
Acorn High 2017 Haley Richardson Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0078
Blevins Middle School Archery Jett Snowden Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0053
Acorn High 2017 Matthew Nance Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0077
Blevins Middle School Archery Jeremiah Muresan Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0052
Acorn High 2017 Jacob Moore Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0076
Blevins Middle School Archery Aniyah Muresan Female 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0051
Blevins Elementary School Kade Wyman Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0075
Blevins Middle School Archery Blane Lucas Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0050
Blevins Elementary School Jaylynn White Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0074
Blevins Middle School Archery Christopher Ledbetter Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0049
Blevins Elementary School Jorian Torres Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0073
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Thomas Broach Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0104
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Jaylunn Estes Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0096
Acorn Middle 2017 Dakota Sullivan Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0071
DQ Cubs Jessica Nogueira Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0260
Trojan Elementary Archers Asher Glasspool Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0118
Trojan Middle Archers Lauren Fortner Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0142
Trojan Elementary Archers Jaxon Fatherree Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0117
Trojan Middle Archers Braxton Fagan Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0141
Trojan Elementary Archers Destine Fatherree Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0116
Trojan Middle Archers Thomas Davis Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0140
Umpire Archery Middle Jalyn Estep Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0413
Trojan Elementary Archers Eathan Johnson Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0154
Trojan Elementary Archers Montana Cook Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0114
Trojan Middle Archers Ontonio Cooper Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0138
Trojan Elementary Archers Randi Cogburn Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0113
Trojan Elementary Archers Nicholas Vandever Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0162
Trojan Elementary Archers Brock Brymer Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0112
Trojan Middle Archers Alexus Caldwell Female 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0136
Trojan Elementary Archers Kolton Boyd Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0111
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Bradley Wade Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0135
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Lillian Mcintyre Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0110
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Evanna Stokes Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0134
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Hamm Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0109
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Andrew Smith Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0133
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Tyler Graham Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0108
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Cody Shelton Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0132
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Mia Dixon Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0107
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Mattie Ross Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0131
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Charles Richardson Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0130
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Brodie Dickerson Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0105
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Evan Pierce Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0129
Acorn Middle 2017 Annabella Tedder Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0072
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Dylon Morris Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0128
Rattler Middle School Archery Whitney Henderson Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0324
Mena Middle School Archery Joseph Lucas Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0273
True Arrows(M) Joseph Turner Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0102
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Bradley Harwood Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0126
True Arrows(M) Antania Rone Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0101
True Arrows Joe Riley Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0125
True Arrows(M) Nayda Gonzalez Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0100
True Arrows Andrew Layton Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0124
True Arrows(M) Maria Gonzalez Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0099
True Arrows Jonah Jenkins Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0123
True Arrows(M) Landon Gatlin Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0098
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Shawn Harris Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0122
Acorn Middle 2017 Samuel Walker Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0097
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Jimmy Glenn Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0121
Trojan Elementary Archers Peyton Hearn Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0120
Trojan Middle Archers Andy Golden Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0144
Trojan Elementary Archers Evan Hearn Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0119
Trojan Middle Archers Kalyn Fryar Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0143
Rattler Elementary Archery Teegan Barnett Female 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0166
Trojan Middle Archers Kalyn Sulcer Female 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0190
Rattler Elementary Archery Trent Bankston Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0165
Trojan Middle Archers Tyler Simmons Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0189
Trojan Elementary Archers Tabitha Wilder Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0164
Trojan Middle Archers Lakota Reid Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0188
Trojan Elementary Archers Arayah Wharton Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0163
Trojan Middle Archers Walter Plunkett Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0187
Trojan Middle Archers Alexis Cooper Female 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0137
Rattler Senior High Archery Tyler Tomlinson Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0405
Trojan Elementary Archers Gus Tolleson Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0161
Trojan Middle Archers Tyler Nicholas Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0185
Trojan Elementary Archers Caleb Tigue Male 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0160
Trojan Middle Archers Randi Markham Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0184
Trojan Elementary Archers Tera Stokes Female 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0159
Trojan Middle Archers Ethan Lynch Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0183
Trojan Elementary Archers Phanton Richter Male 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0158
Wickes Elementary Santiago Maya Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0182
Trojan Elementary Archers Tristan Payne Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0157
Wickes Elementary Dillon Loving Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0181
Trojan Elementary Archers Dakota Pate Male 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0156
Wickes Elementary Sabera Land Female 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0180
Trojan Elementary Archers Alex Nivens Male 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0155
Wickes Elementary Easton Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0179
Trojan Middle Archers Kylee Crump Female 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0139
Wickes Elementary Melanie Hernandez Female 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0178
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Nathan Watkins Male 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0153
Wickes Elementary Cooper Hayes Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0177
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Levi Ward Male 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0152
Wickes Elementary Giovana Gonzalez Female 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0176
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Desiree Ward Female 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0151
Wickes Elementary Evin Frachiseur Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0175
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Clayton Thompson Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0150
Wickes Elementary Cory Diaz Male 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0174
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Braylen Ralls Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0149
Wickes Elementary Brody Bailey Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0173
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Gracie Potter Female 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0148
Wickes Elementary Kevin Aguilar Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0172
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Neal Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0147
Mena Bearcats Emiley Sorge Female 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0246
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jacob Mize Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0146
Trojan Middle Archers Brandon Kievit Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0170
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Connor Mink Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0145
Trojan Middle Archers Austin Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0169
Rattler Elementary Archery Elijah Fugitt Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0168
Trojan Middle Archers Natalee Trujillo Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0192
Rattler Elementary Archery Makaylyn Cheek Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0167
Trojan Middle Archers Austin Tigue Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0191
Rattler Elementary Archery Makenna Taylor Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0214
De Queen Leopards Shaylon Loyd Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0238
Rattler Elementary Archery Mabree Sweat Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0213
De Queen Leopards Monique Jacobo Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0237
Rattler Elementary Archery Bryan Slunder Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0212
De Queen Leopards Angelica Hernandez Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0236
Rattler Elementary Archery Riley Scott Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0211
De Queen Leopards Valentin Sanchez Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0235
Rattler Elementary Archery Dallas Miller Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0210
De Queen Leopards Ethan Hall Male 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0234
Mena Middle School Archery Jarrett Burger Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0267
De Queen Leopards Joel Guerrero Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0233
Rattler Elementary Archery Dalton Manlove Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0208
De Queen Leopards Sha'uri Esquivel Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0232
Rattler Elementary Archery DJay Leeper Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0207
De Queen Leopards Kaydee Cowling Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0231
Mena Bearcats Traven Lane Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0206
De Queen Leopards Said Angeles Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0230
Mena Bearcats Austin Johnston Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0205
Wickes Elementary Kayli Wise Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0229
Mena Bearcats Brandon Deramus Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0204
Wickes Elementary Sydney Wilson Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0228
Mena Bearcats Payton Debnar Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0203
Wickes Elementary Heidi Turnbough Female 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0227
Mena Bearcats Brendon Catlett Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0202
Wickes Elementary Hayden Turnbough Female 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0226
Mena Bearcats Katy Caldwell Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0201
Wickes Elementary Edwin Trinidad Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0225
Mena Bearcats Coy Burford Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0200
Wickes Elementary Aidain Simpson Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0224
Rattler Elementary Archery Landen Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0199
Wickes Elementary Tallan Richardson Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0223
Rattler Elementary Archery Reid Jackson Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0198
Wickes Elementary Cooper Price Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0222
Rattler Elementary Archery Jasmin Hughes Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0197
Wickes Elementary Jaylee Pollard Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0221
Mena Middle School Archery Evan Graves Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0271
Wickes Elementary Ismael Medina Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0220
Rattler Elementary Archery Trista Howard Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0195
Wickes Elementary Zachary McCormick Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0219
Rattler Elementary Archery Jocee Holt Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0194
Trojan Middle Archers Levi York Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0218
Rattler Elementary Archery Daelyn Henderson Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0193
Trojan Middle Archers Dylan Wilder Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0217
Rattler Elementary Archery Jacob Teel Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0216
De Queen Leopards Amber Morris Female 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0240
Rattler Elementary Archery Debra Faith Teel Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0215
De Queen Leopards James McAnelly Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0239
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Jacob Abbott Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0262
Mena Middle School Archery Emily Maechler Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0286
DQ Cubs Steven Peppers Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0261
De Queen Leopards Angela Vertiz Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0285
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Riley Dunn Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0095
De Queen Leopards Cooper Vallee Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0284
DQ Cubs Damien Mendez Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0259
De Queen Leopards Josh Soto Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0283
DQ Cubs Armando Lopez Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0258
De Queen Leopards Juan Loaiza Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0282
DQ Cubs Kennedy Johnson Female 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0257
De Queen Leopards Lynsi Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0281
DQ Cubs Brittany Hernandez Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0256
De Queen Leopards Jocelyn Smallwood Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0280
DQ Cubs Alexis Hall Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0255
De Queen Leopards David Serrano Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0279
DQ Cubs Anthony Garza Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0254
De Queen Leopards Reed Renfro Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0278
DQ Cubs Allison Dockins Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0253
De Queen Leopards Ruby Peppers Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0277
DQ Cubs Will Collins Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0252
De Queen Leopards Dennis Peppers Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0276
DQ Cubs Nathan Bell Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0251
De Queen Leopards Connor Pearce Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0275
DQ Cubs Diana Barrera Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0250
De Queen Leopards Gamaliel Lerma Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0274
Mena Bearcats Kyntile Wiles Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0249
Vandervoort Elementary 2018 Jayden Johnson Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0127
Mena Bearcats Kristen White Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0248
Mena Middle School Archery Gabriel Kelley Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0272
Mena Bearcats Bailey Turner Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0247
Rattler Elementary Archery Jamie Howell Female 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0196
Trojan Middle Archers Joshua Lansdell Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0171
Mena Middle School Archery Gavin Gorden Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0270
Mena Bearcats Calob Smith Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0245
Mena Middle School Archery Nevin Furr Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0269
Mena Bearcats Jake Mccauley Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0244
Mena Middle School Archery Mason Dillard Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0268
Mena Bearcats Lance Lee Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0243
Rattler Elementary Archery Michael Mendez Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0209
Rattler Elementary Archery Gracie Terry Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0242
Mena Middle School Archery Casssidy Ashcraft Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0266
Rattler Elementary Archery Caleb Terrell Male 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0241
De Queen Leopards Jamile Navarette Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0265
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Don Bentley Male 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0264
Mena Middle School Archery Navya Morris Female 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0288
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Remington Bearden Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0263
Acorn High 2017 Brody Webb Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0083
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Benjamin Robinson Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0310
Rattler Senior High Archery Samuel Corson Male 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0334
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Sarah Resendiz Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0309
Rattler Senior High Archery Dylan Branch Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0333
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Leonora Resendiz Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0308
Rattler Senior High Archery Morgan Bonner Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0332
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Gage Potts Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0307
Rattler Senior High Archery Gage Bailey Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0331
DQ Cubs Dulce Vargas Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0306
Rattler Senior High Archery Bethany Bagwell Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0330
DQ Cubs Jackson Van Winkle Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0305
Rattler Middle School Archery John Legate Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0329
DQ Cubs Makenzie Townsend Female 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0304
Rattler Middle School Archery Dusty Lee Male 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0328
DQ Cubs Bryan Tapia Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0303
Rattler Middle School Archery Chloe Keys Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0327
DQ Cubs Arrionna Stout Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0302
Rattler Middle School Archery Alyssa Jones Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0326
DQ Cubs Jennifer Smallwood Female 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0301
Rattler Middle School Archery Kara Jackson Female 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0325
DQ Cubs Maegen Shiver Female 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0300
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Austin Bailey Male 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0103
DQ Cubs Zara Saldivar Female 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0299
Rattler Middle School Archery Jamya Green Female 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0323
DQ Cubs Ben Ramirez Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0298
Rattler Middle School Archery Keyln Gilmer Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0322
DQ Cubs Alex Ramirez Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0297
Rattler Middle School Archery Jacob Fugitt Male 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0321
DQ Cubs Max Pinkerton Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0296
Rattler Middle School Archery Elizabeth Downey Female 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0320
DQ Cubs William Peppers Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0295
Rattler Middle School Archery Kyla Collins Female 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0319
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Lucas Lanier Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0294
Rattler Middle School Archery Garren Bailey Male 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0318
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Kamron Langford Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0293
Mena Middle School Archery Elizabeth Williams Female 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0317
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Bo Jewell Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0292
Mena Middle School Archery Jr White Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0316
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Casey Eddy Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0291
Mena Middle School Archery Erin Tidwell Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0315
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Carly Eddy Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0290
Mena Middle School Archery Sarah Simmons Female 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0314
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Carson Bush Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0289
Blevins Elementary School April Torres Female 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0048
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Jaren Whitehead Male 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0312
Rattler Senior High Archery Aspen Harris Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0336
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Courtney Thompson Female 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0311
Rattler Senior High Archery Skylar Duke Male 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0335
Mena Flashcats Augustine Frost Female 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0358
Rattler Senior High Archery Emily Posey Female 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0382
Mena Flashcats Travis Benefield Male 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0357
Rattler Senior High Archery Alec Pettigrew Male 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0381
Mena Flashcats Jenna Beaty Female 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0356
Rattler Senior High Archery Austin Mussett Male 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0380
Mena Flashcats Carmindy Ashcraft Unknown 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0355
Rattler Senior High Archery Sarah Mauldin Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0379
Mena Flashcats Jude Andrews Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0354
Rattler Senior High Archery Erin Lamb Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0378
Umpire Archery Elementary Savannah Wilson Female 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0353
Rattler Senior High Archery Harley Keys Male 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0377
Umpire Archery Elementary Kendell Turner Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0352
Rattler Middle School Archery Jocelynn Zeigler Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0376
Umpire Archery Elementary Chris Tomblin Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0351
Rattler Middle School Archery Owen White Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0375
Umpire Archery Elementary Brayam Salaices Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0350
Rattler Middle School Archery Austin Whisenhunt Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0374
Umpire Archery Elementary David Medina Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0349
Rattler Middle School Archery Brandt Stevens Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0373
Umpire High School 2018 Madison Wright Female 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0348
Rattler Middle School Archery Alec Sigman Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0372
Umpire High School 2018 Khristian Ratiliff Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0347
Rattler Middle School Archery Meghan Self Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0371
Umpire Archery Elementary Brandon House Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0346
Rattler Middle School Archery Brady Self Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0370
Umpire Archery Elementary Olivia Estep Female 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0345
Rattler Middle School Archery Alexis Rowe Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0369
Umpire Archery Elementary Blake Eskew Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0344
Rattler Middle School Archery Jarod Posey Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0368
Umpire Archery Elementary Trace Dorse Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0343
Rattler Middle School Archery Samuel Pettigrew Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0367
Umpire Archery Elementary Emmanuel Albiter Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0342
Rattler Middle School Archery Alex Mitchell Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0366
Umpire High School 2018 Jacob O'Neal Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0341
Rattler Middle School Archery Jackson Manlove Male 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0365
Umpire High School 2018 Michael Arivett Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0340
Rattler Senior High Archery Francis Keys Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0364
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Candace Works Female 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0339
Rattler Senior High Archery Alyssa Keys Female 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0363
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Weston Whitehead Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0338
Rattler Senior High Archery Callie Johnson Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0362
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Ryan Whitehead Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0337
Rattler Senior High Archery Jaleisa Hicks Female 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0361
Mena Flashcats Raegan Gates Female 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0360
Rattler Senior High Archery Jaden Self Female 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0384
Mena Flashcats Kallye Gates Female 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0359
Rattler Senior High Archery Megan Rowton Female 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0383
wickes straight shooters Kelsey Frachiseur Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0423
wickes straight shooters Luke Floyd Male 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0422
wickes straight shooters Lacy Floyd Female 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0421
wickes straight shooters Kyla Ferguson Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0420
wickes straight shooters Mallory Farringer Female 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0419
Mena Flashcats Clara White Female 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0401
wickes straight shooters Madalyn Dixon Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0418
Mena Flashcats Denton Warner Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0400
wickes straight shooters Hazael Cordova Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0417
Mena Flashcats Hunter Walters Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0399
wickes straight shooters Ashley Castro Female 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0416
Mena Flashcats Jerry Vekre Male 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0398
wickes straight shooters Justin Bell Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0415
Mena Flashcats Andrew Threlkeld Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0397
wickes straight shooters Kody Bailey Male 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0414
Mena Flashcats Lanie Taylor Female 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0396
Trojan Elementary Archers Remmington Cowart Female 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0115
Mena Flashcats Patrick Spenser Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0395
Umpire Archery Middle Titus Eskew Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0412
Mena Flashcats Lily Rowland Female 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0394
Umpire Archery Middle Lexi Efird Female 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0411
Mena Flashcats Colton Quebedeaux Male 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0393
Umpire Archery Middle Tyler Dorse Male 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0410
Mena Flashcats Nathan Needham Male 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0392
Umpire Archery Middle Miranda Dorse Female 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0409
Mena Flashcats Braxton McMellon Male 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0391
Umpire Archery Middle Samantha Chambers Female 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0408
Mena Flashcats Reagan McCourtney Female 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0390
Umpire Archery Middle Daniel Chambers Male 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0407
Mena Flashcats Jayson Lott Male 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0389
Umpire Archery Middle Brooklyn Bearden Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0406
Mena Flashcats Seth Ladd Male 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0388
Trojan Middle Archers Felicity Pate Female 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0186
Mena Flashcats Chloe Hooper Female 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0387
Rattler Senior High Archery Taylor Tomlinson Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0404
Mena Flashcats Waylon Head Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0386
Rattler Senior High Archery Lillian Supko Female 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0403
Mena Flashcats Jace Hankammer Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0385
Rattler Senior High Archery Raegan Spillers Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0402
wickes straight shooters Jocelyn Hernandez Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0425
wickes straight shooters Marissa Hammer Female 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0424
Bradley Jr Archery Team Charlie Wilkerson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9973
Bradley Jr Archery Team Jaquan Harris Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9980
Bradley Jr Archery Team Joshua Harris Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9979
Bradley Jr Archery Team Andy Jones Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9978
Bradley Jr Archery Team Jackie Kelner Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9977
Bradley Jr Archery Team Christian Rodriguez Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9976
Bradley Jr Archery Team Savannah Rodriguez Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9975
Bradley Jr Archery Team Chelsey Teague Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9974
Bradley High Archery Janie Cannon Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9972
Bradley High Archery Caleb Curry Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9971
Bradley High Archery Ryan Duke Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9970
Bradley High Archery Decarra Ellis Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9969
Bradley High Archery Tyesha Harris Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9968
Bradley High Archery JT House Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9967
Bradley High Archery Phillip Johnson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9966
Bradley High Archery Canna Kibbe Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9965
Bradley High Archery Shade Phillips Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9964
Bradley High Archery Terry Rowton Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9963
Bradley High Archery Angeles Torres Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9962
Bradley High Archery James Williams Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9961
Bradley High Archery Hunter Wilson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9960
Bradley elementary archery Ayden Alexander Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9999
Bradley elementary archery Wyatt Bearden Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9998
Bradley elementary archery Allile Cannon Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9997
Bradley elementary archery Raleigh Doster Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9996
Bradley elementary archery Addison Evans Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9995
Bradley elementary archery Gabriel Harris Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9994
Bradley elementary archery Tazaria Harris Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9993
Bradley elementary archery Kason Kelch Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9992
Bradley elementary archery Anna Manuel Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9991
Bradley elementary archery Colton Morrison Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9990
Bradley elementary archery MJ Radford Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9989
Bradley elementary archery Kaelah Roesler Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9988
Bradley elementary archery Hermino Torres Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9987
Bradley elementary archery Cutter Wilson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9986
Bradley Jr Archery Team Zakk Cannon Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9985
Bradley Jr Archery Team Coby Jake Curry Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9984
Bradley Jr Archery Team Reagan Doster Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9983
Bradley Jr Archery Team Emma Ervin Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9982
Bradley Jr Archery Team Jamarion Harris Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9981
wickes straight shooters Alyssa Wilson Female 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0445
wickes straight shooters Kaylee Williams Female 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0444
wickes straight shooters Travis Taylor Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0443
wickes straight shooters Christopher Salinas Male 6:30 p.m. 6 B 0442
wickes straight shooters Noah Richardson Male 6:30 p.m. 7 B 0441
wickes straight shooters Landrey Richardson Female 6:30 p.m. 8 B 0440
wickes straight shooters Brandon Perez Male 6:30 p.m. 9 B 0439
wickes straight shooters Melissa Oglesby Female 6:30 p.m. 10 B 0438
wickes straight shooters Izaq Luna Male 6:30 p.m. 11 B 0437
wickes straight shooters Edwyn Luna Male 6:30 p.m. 12 B 0436
wickes straight shooters Christian Johnson Male 6:30 p.m. 13 B 0435
wickes straight shooters Braylee Jewell Female 6:30 p.m. 14 B 0434
Umpire Archery Middle Logan Wilson Male 6:30 p.m. 15 B 0433
Umpire Archery Middle Jaydan White Male 6:30 p.m. 16 B 0432
Umpire High School 2018 Anna Miles Female 6:30 p.m. 17 B 0431
Umpire Archery Middle Melissa Salinas Female 6:30 p.m. 18 B 0430
Umpire Archery Middle Cindy Salinas Female 6:30 p.m. 19 B 0429
Umpire Archery Middle Benjamin O'Neal Male 6:30 p.m. 20 B 0428
Umpire Archery Middle Allie Mcconnell Female 6:30 p.m. 21 B 0427
Umpire Archery Middle Josue Marquez Male 6:30 p.m. 22 B 0426