Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 08 Tournament held in Cabot
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Maumelle Hornets Beth Mayden Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0022
Maumelle Stingers Lizzie Thompson Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0046
Maumelle Hornets Nathan Juhl Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0021
Maumelle Stingers Kj Thompson Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0045
Maumelle Hornets Stacey Johnson Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0020
Maumelle Stingers Sam Stephens Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0044
Maumelle Hornets Victoria Hwang Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0019
Maumelle Stingers Reece Rodtnick Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0043
LISA Academy North Jaguars Katelynn Johnson-Ratliff Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0018
Maumelle Stingers Tanner Rhea Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0042
LISA Academy North Jaguars Joshua Johnson Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0017
Maumelle Stingers Reese Raborn Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0041
LISA Academy North Jaguars Jada Hancock Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0016
Maumelle Stingers Karter Pawelczak Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0040
LISA Academy North Jaguars Alexandros Griffith Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0015
Maumelle Stingers Josh Page Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0039
LISA Academy North Jaguars Khali Engle Female 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0014
Maumelle Stingers Thomas Naylor Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0038
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Andrea Pope Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0322
Maumelle Stingers Silas Mcgarrah Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0037
LISA Academy North Jaguars Loren Abercrombie Female 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0012
Maumelle Stingers Matthue Mcgarrah Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0036
Maumelle Hornets Anna Claire Grooms Female 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0011
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Monica Pinili Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0035
Maumelle Hornets Spencer Evans Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0010
Maumelle Stingers Bailey Mason Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0034
Maumelle Hornets Lauren Elliott Female 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0009
Maumelle Stingers Hannah Leslie Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0033
Maumelle Hornets Juliane Diaz Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0008
Maumelle Stingers Ryan Koscielny Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0032
Maumelle Hornets Sarah Critton Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0007
Maumelle Stingers Braden Kemp Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0031
Maumelle Hornets Wyatt Chandler Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0006
Maumelle Stingers Jenica Jones Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0030
Maumelle Hornets Jackson Brannon Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0005
Maumelle Stingers Hunter Grumbles Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0029
Maumelle Hornets Kayla Branch Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0004
Maumelle Stingers Nate Grooms Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0028
Maumelle Hornets Emily Brackeen Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0003
Maumelle Stingers Nick Childers Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0027
Maumelle Hornets Clayton Boothe Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0002
Maumelle Stingers Chase Carlisle Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0026
PFE Archers Tristan Colson Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0192
Maumelle Stingers Carter Baldwin Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0025
Maumelle Hornets Karson Pawelczak Male 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0024
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Allyson Brown Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0048
Maumelle Hornets Abby Moore Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0023
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Ashtyne Williams Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0047
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Christopher Gregurek Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0070
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Khayman Snelson Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0094
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Brooke Burks Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0069
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Logan Sellers Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0093
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Michael Gruenwald Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0068
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Sarah Sanders Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0092
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Atleigh Gruenwald Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0067
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Patrick Ragan Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0091
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Josephine Centinaro Female 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0066
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Katlyn Niles Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0090
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Cecilia Centinaro Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0065
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Elijah Montgomery Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0089
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Loralea Broderick Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0064
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kailee Metcalf Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0088
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lamont Best Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0063
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Mollie Messick Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0087
LISA Academy North Jaguars Kennedy Wesley-Mayweather Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0062
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Graham Davenport Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0086
LISA Academy North Jaguars Dewan Thompson Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0061
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Molly Chosich Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0085
LISA Academy North Jaguars Sadie Sanders Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0060
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Brianna Blackwood Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0084
LISA Academy North Jaguars Sierra Rouse Female 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0059
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Harold Best Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0083
LISA Academy North Jaguars Diego Palacios Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0058
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jeremiah Bailey Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0082
LISA Academy North Jaguars Wyatt Niemotka Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0057
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Avery Jones Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0081
LISA Academy North Jaguars Andrew Nguyen Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0056
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Camryn Jenkins Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0080
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Alejandra Villanueva Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0109
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Savannah Gross Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0079
Maumelle Hornets Madelyn Windsor Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0054
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Chloe Gross Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0078
Maumelle Hornets Aynsleigh Washam Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0053
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Aaron Emery Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0077
Maumelle Hornets Daniel Thompson Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0052
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Bryce Ebsen Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0076
Maumelle Hornets Nash Scroggins Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0051
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Michael Dearien Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0075
Maumelle Hornets Emily Roth Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0050
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Matthew Dearien Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0074
Maumelle Hornets Bryce Roth Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0049
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Mason Dearien Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0073
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Tom Kim Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0072
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Rachael Steele Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0096
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Dallas Keathley Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0071
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kolby Snelson Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0095
Carlisle Middle school Karson Bray Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0118
C.E.S. Daisy Duke Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0142
Carlisle Middle school Jessi Bowlan Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0117
C.E.S. Bailey Dawson Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0141
Carlisle Middle school Addison Bartley Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0116
C.E.S. Caleb Croucher Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0140
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Anthony Martinez Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0115
C.E.S. Mitch Crouch Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0139
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Mauricio Martinez Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0114
C.E.S. Graham Clark Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0138
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Keaton Linville Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0113
C.E.S. Luke Caviness Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0137
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Leah Gore Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0112
C.E.S. Heather Buffalo Female 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0136
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Dominic Ferguson Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0111
C.E.S. Lofton Brewer Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0135
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Zoe Bishop Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0110
C.E.S. Gabe Boyle Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0134
LISA Academy North Jaguars William Kesselberg Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0055
C.E.S. Estella Azanon Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0133
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Blaise Simon Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0108
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Landon Linville Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0132
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Kendall Nankervis Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0107
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Braxton Drayer Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0131
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Zoie Moody Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0106
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle James Denton Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0130
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Ethan Mccormick Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0105
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Zoe Cooney Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0129
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Abigail Steele Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0104
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Amy Burris Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0128
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lillian Ragan Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0103
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jacob Townsend Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0127
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Zane Metcalf Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0102
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Brooklyn Sellers Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0126
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Callie Messick Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0101
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Ramsey Messick Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0125
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Aidan Keach Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0100
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Aubrey Messick Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0124
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Wade Jones Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0099
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Reya McGuffin Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0123
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Liberty Johnson Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0098
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Emma Hester Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0122
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Preston Linville Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0097
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kada Yabsley Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0121
Carlisle Middle school Alex Carter Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0120
C.E.S. Andrew Fricker Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0144
Carlisle Middle school Drake Burks Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0119
C.E.S. Carlee Eads Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0143
Carlisle Middle school Ben Smith Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0166
PFE Archers Emma Browning Female 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0190
Carlisle Middle school Hayden Rushing Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0165
PFE Archers Gavin Barrickman Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0189
Carlisle Middle school Tabitha Riggs Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0164
PFE Archers Sarah Bailes Female 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0188
Carlisle Middle school Jenna Reed Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0163
PFE Archers Ahmed Ahmed Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0187
Carlisle Middle school Hayden Parker Female 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0162
C.E.S. Jessa Wiles Female 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0186
Carlisle Middle school Sawyer Moody Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0161
C.E.S. James Sullivan Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0185
Carlisle Middle school Hailey Mcreynolds Female 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0160
C.E.S. Alex Sims Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0184
Carlisle Middle school Rueben Lybrand Male 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0159
C.E.S. Eli Roberts Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0183
Carlisle Middle school Keller Kilgore Male 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0158
C.E.S. Isaiah Powell Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0182
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Eden Vansandt Female 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0157
C.E.S. Lawson Petrus Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0181
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Preslea Stewart Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0156
C.E.S. Angie Petrus Female 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0180
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Sofia Santis Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0155
C.E.S. Haven Mcclyea Female 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0179
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Israel Salas Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0154
C.E.S. Morgan Jones Female 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0178
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Allison Monroe Female 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0153
C.E.S. Eli Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0177
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Angel Molina Male 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0152
C.E.S. Hayden Huffmaster Male 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0176
Carlisle Middle school tristen Ingle Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0151
C.E.S. Tristin Gray Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0175
Carlisle Middle school Hayden Ingle Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0150
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Makayla Watson Female 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0174
Carlisle Middle school Cloe Ford Female 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0149
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Dawson Walthall Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0173
Carlisle Middle school Jackson Cunningham Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0148
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Colton Richmond Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0172
Carlisle Middle school Kaitlyn Crouch Female 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0147
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Dakota Old Male 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0171
Carlisle Middle school Devin Cooney Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0146
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Logan Oakes Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0170
Carlisle Middle school Paige Chadwick Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0145
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Kylee McHughes Female 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0169
Carlisle Middle school Justin White Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0168
Maumelle Hornets Karsen Beck Male 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0001
Carlisle Middle school Anna Stovesand Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0167
PFE Archers Parker Clausen Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0191
Huda Aymen Mian Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0214
PFE Archers Austin Mosby Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0238
Huda Mohammad Jarallah Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0213
PFE Archers Leah McCann Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0237
Huda Kaan Dagtas Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0212
PFE Archers Drake Lussier Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0236
Huda Zaina Daaboul Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0211
PFE Archers Joe Kitchen Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0235
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Brady Holder Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0210
PFE Archers Easton Kenley Male 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0234
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Dustin Gardner Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0209
PFE Archers Calleigh Kemp Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0233
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cache Flanagan Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0208
PFE Archers Rylan Jordan Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0232
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jakin Cox Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0207
PFE Archers Sam Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0231
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Halle Cox Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0206
Staci Hula Jai'Maya Hawthorne Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0230
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Ellie Covington Female 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0205
Staci Hula Aniya Fayne Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0229
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cooper Childers Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0204
Staci Hula Austin Deloney Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0228
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Hallie Bush Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0203
Staci Hula Charlie Davis Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0227
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Hayden Brown Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0202
Staci Hula Charles Davis Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0226
Huda Maryam Allen Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0201
Staci Hula Caleb Childs Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0225
Huda Nyera Ali Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0200
Staci Hula Miley Bradley Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0224
Huda Nora Ali Female 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0199
Staci Hula Blake Bizzell Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0223
Huda Rijja Ahmad Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0198
PFE Archers Joel Jefferson Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0222
Huda Samar Abunasrah Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0197
PFE Archers Taylor Hines Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0221
Huda Yousef Abuabdou Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0196
PFE Archers Corbin Hagar Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0220
Huda Amna Abuabdou Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0195
PFE Archers Sam Diamant Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0219
Huda Jana Abdin Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0194
PFE Archers Meredith Dearasaugh Female 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0218
Carlisle Middle school Parker White Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0193
PFE Archers Emily Darragh Female 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0217
Huda Salma Saad Female 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0216
PFE Archers Maggie Sweet Female 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0240
Huda Yazan Qassas Male 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0215
PFE Archers Seth Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0239
Cabot Junior High North Aidan Gaylord Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0262
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Sydney Burton Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0286
Cabot Junior High North Davion Dunn Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0261
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy William Bratton Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0285
Cabot Junior High North Hailey Drews Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0260
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Caitie Hammons Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0284
Cabot Junior High North Dominick DeVito Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0259
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Adeline Geoghagan Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0283
Cabot Junior High North Ethan Darcey Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0258
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Audrey Funk Female 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0282
Cabot Junior High North Ethan Carroll Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0257
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Anna Funk Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0281
Cabot Junior High North Noah Benson Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0256
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Savana Espinoza Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0280
Cabot Junior High North Dominic Barker Male 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0255
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Nathan Dodson Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0279
Cabot Junior High North Evan Alford Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0254
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Theresa Dilday Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0278
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Justus Whaley Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0253
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Shea De Bruyn Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0277
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Lula Mae Thompson Female 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0252
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Alex Bratton Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0276
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Max Stringfellow Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0251
Staci Hula Kish Villapando Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0275
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Mason Sherman Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0250
Staci Hula Emily Tucker Female 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0274
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Rachel Reidhar Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0249
Staci Hula Naira Taria Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0273
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Andrew Madar Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0248
Staci Hula Devyn Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0272
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Matthew Kearby Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0247
Staci Hula Bala Seenivasan Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0271
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jack Kearby Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0246
Staci Hula Jayden Rochelle Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0270
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Adysen Johnston Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0245
Staci Hula Zoey Powers Female 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0269
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Zackery Holloway Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0244
Staci Hula Samaya Lenzie Female 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0268
Huda Salma Zareen Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0243
Staci Hula Lauren Holland Female 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0267
Huda Fatimah Yousaf Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0242
PFE Archers Kenzie Wall Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0266
Huda Yahya Younus Male 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0241
PFE Archers Cambria Tedrow Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0265
Cabot Junior High North Hannah Haskins Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0264
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Cade Childers Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0288
Cabot Junior High North Adam Hall Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0263
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Aiden Castleberry Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0287
Cabot Junior High North Hunter Wessel Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0310
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Brynn Pitsch Female 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0334
Cabot Junior High North Jasmine Vaughn Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0309
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Braelyn Patterson Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0333
Cabot Junior High North Seth Stark Male 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0308
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Sophie Mcfarland Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0332
Cabot Junior High North Carson Shaver Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0307
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Wyatt McCray Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0331
Cabot Junior High North Danyell Mitchell Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0306
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Ava Martin Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0330
Cabot Junior High North Kiya Miller Female 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0305
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Ethan Lynn Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0329
Cabot Junior High North Noah Milby Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0304
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Connor Lynn Male 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0328
Cabot Junior High North Braeden Megoloff Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0303
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Eden Wilkerson Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0327
Cabot Junior High North Emily Lewis Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0302
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Landon Tucker Male 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0326
Cabot Junior High North Alex Kraus Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0301
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy John Trieschmann Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0325
Cabot Junior High North Everett Koski Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0300
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Karen Rush Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0324
Cabot Junior High North Dylan Koski Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0299
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Kylie Robinson Female 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0323
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Murphy Hannah Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0298
LISA Academy North Jaguars Elijah Aistrup Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0013
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Adison Halbert Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0297
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Elizabeth Peiserich Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0321
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Seth Gourde Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0296
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Nathan Mcfarland Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0320
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Michael Gipson Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0295
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Matthew Labay Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0319
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Terrence Genz Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0294
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Max Johnson Male 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0318
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Will Farquhar Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0293
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Carter James Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0317
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Ian Dietz Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0292
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Vaughn Greenway Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0316
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Cole Cosse Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0291
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Jacob Edwards Male 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0315
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Arianna Brasseux Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0290
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Gabriel Davis Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0314
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Mia Aquino Female 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0289
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Patrick Corbitt Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0313
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Hunter Kaplan Male 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0312
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy William Roach Male 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0336
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Jacob Hinkle Male 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0311
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Cole Proctor Male 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0335
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Kaleb Garner Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0358
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Aaron Heck Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0382
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Logan Frank Male 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0357
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Leah Griffin Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0381
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Alyssa Cohen Female 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0356
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Payton Gammel Male 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0380
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Makayla Cearns Female 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0355
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Jeslynn Freeman Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0379
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Jacob Caswell Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0354
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Rylie Floyd Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0378
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Austin Calhoun Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0353
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Kierstin Bullock Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0377
Cabot Freshman Academy Hunter Huey Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0352
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Savannah Blair Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0376
Cabot Freshman Academy Lexxi Halpine Female 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0351
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Eleighcea Azlin Female 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0375
Cabot Freshman Academy Zachary Giese Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0350
Parkview Patriot Archery Preston Linville Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0374
Cabot Freshman Academy Cody Galluppo Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0349
Parkview Patriot Archery Gabriel Huggins Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0373
Cabot Freshman Academy Jacob Emmons Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0348
Parkview Patriot Archery Andrew Hayes Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0372
Cabot Freshman Academy Evan Crandall Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0347
Parkview Patriot Archery Torien Flowers Male 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0371
Cabot Freshman Academy Dustin Calhoun Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0346
Parkview Patriot Archery Matt Ferguson Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0370
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Anthony Wood Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0345
Parkview Patriot Archery Alex Ferguson Male 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0369
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Sarah Chase Walt Female 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0344
Parkview Patriot Archery Michael Emery Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0368
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Garrett Ross Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0343
Parkview Patriot Archery Maija Dahlstrom Female 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0367
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Luke Robbins Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0342
Parkview Patriot Archery William Cohen Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0366
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Michael Reynolds Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0341
Parkview Patriot Archery Bailey Buck Female 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0365
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Jacob Mcginness Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0340
Parkview Patriot Archery Andi Benbrook Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0364
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Katelyn Mabry Female 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0339
Parkview Patriot Archery Kira Ackerman Female 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0363
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School William Krause Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0338
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Layton Turner Male 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0362
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Michael Krause Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0337
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Jack Schaller Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0361
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Garret Hardcastle Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0360
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Jackson Jolley Male 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0384
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Elizabeth Hankerson Female 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0359
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Julian Hennesy Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0383
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Meagan Welcher Female 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0406
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Taylor Terrell Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0430
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Dylan Skinner Male 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0405
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Tyler Stephens Male 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0429
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Haley Rollins Female 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0404
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Brandon Reynolds Male 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0428
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Gabriel Osbon Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0403
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Lacey Passmore Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0427
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Hannah Miller Female 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0402
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Kahner Murray Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0426
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Madison Meyer Female 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0401
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Kalynne Martin Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0425
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Sam Mclaughlin Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0400
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Caton Marsh Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0424
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Joshua Leech Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0399
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Lennon Liscomb Female 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0423
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Jacob Leech Male 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0398
Parkview Patriot Archery Zavia White Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0422
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Kayla Jones Female 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0397
Parkview Patriot Archery Christopher Velazquez Male 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0421
Cabot Freshman Academy Colton Wilson Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0396
Parkview Patriot Archery C.J. Springer Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0420
Cabot Freshman Academy Faith Taylor Female 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0395
Parkview Patriot Archery Michael Solorin Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0419
Cabot Freshman Academy Emily Stewart Female 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0394
Parkview Patriot Archery Blaise Simon Female 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0418
Cabot Freshman Academy Megan Smith Female 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0393
Parkview Patriot Archery Sarah Shepherd Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0417
Cabot Freshman Academy Chris Priddy Male 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0392
Parkview Patriot Archery Michelle Ramos Female 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0416
Cabot Freshman Academy Nick Mattison Male 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0391
Parkview Patriot Archery Lexy Phelps Female 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0415
Cabot Freshman Academy Molly Madar Female 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0390
Parkview Patriot Archery Lauren Patrick Female 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0414
Cabot Freshman Academy Molly Kelsey Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0389
Parkview Patriot Archery Sarah Overcast Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0413
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Alyah Horn Female 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0388
Parkview Patriot Archery Zoie Moody Female 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0412
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Brianna Hobbs Female 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0387
Parkview Patriot Archery Tim Mccoy Male 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0411
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Sanders Hilburn Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0386
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Katy Kendrick Female 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0410
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Nathan Harpole Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0385
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Hannah Jones Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0409
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Hunter Woerner Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0408
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Ashton Trumpfheller Male 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0432
Cabot High School 2018 Regionals Nicholas West Male 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0407
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Devlin Thompson Male 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0431
CAC Middle School Jacob Kirchner Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9991
CAC Middle School Cauy Blevins Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9999
CAC Middle School Jetson Busbea Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9998
CAC Middle School Caden Cash Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9997
CAC Middle School Joseph Clinton Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9996
CAC Middle School Emily Esseny Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9995
CAC Middle School Cade Fitzgerald Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9994
CAC Middle School Lucas Harrison Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9993
CAC Middle School Drake Henson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9992
CAC Middle School Shannon McAuley Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9990
CAC Middle School Sydney Plaquet Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9989
CAC Middle School Chanmin Rhee Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9988
CAC Middle School Jaydyn Smith Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9987
CAC Middle School Brooklyn White Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9986
CAC Middle School Aiden Young Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9985
CAC High School Asa Whitman Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9974
CAC High School Kaitlyn Witherall Female 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9973
CAC High School Hailey Boyles Female 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9984
CAC High School Haydn Burton Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9983
CAC High School Aiden Cheatham Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9982
CAC High School Nick Devitt Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9981
CAC High School Mac McConnell Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9980
CAC High School Claire Morrow Female 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9979
CAC High School Colby Quattlebaum Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9978
CAC High School Josie Roberson Female 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9977
CAC High School Andrew Velek Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9976
CAC High School Will Walker Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 9975
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Jacob Watson Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9947
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Arionna York Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9945
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Breanna Strutz Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9949
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Lydia Warrior Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9948
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Triston Branch Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9970
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Chandler Eubanks Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9969
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Blake Frost Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9968
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Anna Goodson Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9967
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Alana Hendrix Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9966
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Cole Kennedy Unknown 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9965
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Jacob Koscielny Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9964
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Destinee Lesure Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9963
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Ashtyn Oliver Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9962
Crystal Hill Red Jackets Dallas Salaz Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9950
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals Kandice Williams Female 6:30 p.m. 21 B 0434
Cabot Junior High SOUTH 2018 Regionals William Vailes Male 6:30 p.m. 22 B 0433