Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 07 Tournament held in Alexander
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Benton Panthers Jacob Atchley Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Mustangs Grace Anderson Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0025
Benton Panthers Jesse Benedict Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Mustangs Gracen Blaylock Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0026
Benton Panthers Tanner Billings Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Benton Panthers Matt Burroughs Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Mustangs Macey Chambers Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0028
Benton Panthers Evan Chrissonberry Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Mustangs Wyatt Drennan Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0029
Benton Panthers Lexi Heimrich Female 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Mustangs Analise Earls Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0030
Benton Panthers Skylar Huchingson Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Mustangs Ethan Evans Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0031
Benton Panthers Dominique Maples Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Hill Farm Juan Avila Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0032
Salem Elementary Logan Adams Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Hill Farm Bentley Balisterri Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0033
Salem Elementary John Thomas Allen Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Hill Farm Brendan Barkley Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0034
Salem Elementary Gavyn Benson Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Hill Farm Hudson Buie Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0035
Salem Elementary Ben Brazil Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Hill Farm Abigail Dunbar Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0036
Salem Elementary Boe Brazil Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Hill Farm Kolby Duncan Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0037
Salem Elementary Samual Campos Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Hill Farm Oakley Escobar Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0038
Salem Elementary Jace Cerney Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Hill Farm Keira Evans Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0039
Salem Elementary Aaron Gabe Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Hill Farm Carson Gregory Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0040
Salem Elementary Ethan Henley Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Hill Farm Carter Gregory Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0041
Salem Elementary Ava Kempson Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Hill Farm Scarlett Hasley Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0042
Salem Elementary Jocelyn Kirby Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Mustangs Alex Fallen Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0043
Salem Elementary Nick Miller Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Mustangs Connor Frith Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0044
Benton Panthers Ian McGhee Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Bethel Middle School Archery Cassidy Perry Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0188
Benton Panthers Bentley Mitchell Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Mustangs Wyatt Machen Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0046
Benton Panthers Rayne Myers Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
Mustangs Laren Mainord Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0047
Benton Panthers Emily O'Neal Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
Mustangs Travis Seaman Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0048
Benton Panthers Austin Prichard Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0049
Mustangs Ainsley Tippen Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0073
Benton Panthers Devin Roth Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0050
Hill Farm Preston Howlett Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0074
Benton Panthers Ashton Taylor Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0051
Hill Farm EJ Keith Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0075
Benton Panthers Jameson Thomas Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0052
Hill Farm Chase Lloyd Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0076
Benton Panthers Brady Whitlock Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0053
Hill Farm Zane Long Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0077
Salem Elementary Caden Minton Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0054
Hill Farm Adam Morgan Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0078
Salem Elementary Wyatt Nelson Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0055
Hill Farm Austyn Oholendt Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0079
Salem Elementary Jasmine Passmore Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0056
Hill Farm Jacklyn Price Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0080
Salem Elementary Robert Rogers Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0057
Hill Farm Mackenzie Reese Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0081
Salem Elementary Logan Schrader Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0058
Hill Farm Riley Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0082
Salem Elementary Sawyer Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0059
Hill Farm Kyler Strickland Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0083
Salem Elementary Aiden Stout Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0060
Hill Farm Keelee Tidwell Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0084
Salem Elementary Gabe Thomas Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0061
Hill Farm Dylan Vinson Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0085
Salem Elementary Caleb Trammell Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0062
16-17 JR Indians Leilani Anguiano Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0086
Salem Elementary Tilly Warford Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0063
16-17 JR Indians Nathan Bankhead Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0087
Salem Elementary Lilly Wirzfeld Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0064
16-17 JR Indians Gilbert Behr Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0088
Salem Elementary Jackson Yarberry Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0065
16-17 JR Indians Rileigh Boos Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0089
Gators Hayden Atchley Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0066
16-17 JR Indians Adyson Bridges Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0090
Gators Kyron Carter Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0067
16-17 JR Indians Abbie Buttrum Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0091
Gators Dalton Duke Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0068
16-17 JR Indians David Castillo Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0092
Gators Bradley Ellis Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0069
16-17 JR Indians Michelle Cogburn Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0093
Gators Zane Gray Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0070
16-17 JR Indians Blade Crawford Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0094
Gators Hayleigh Hale Female 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0071
16-17 JR Indians Abby Fant Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0095
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Kyzer Black Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0072
16-17 JR Indians Jason Graves Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0096
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Sandra Castillo Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0097
Perryville Mustangs Archery Makenzie Chambliss Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0121
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Jazz Clay Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0098
Perryville Mustangs Archery Isaac Davis Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0122
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Wilson Fryar Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0099
Perryville Mustangs Archery Oliva Davis Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0123
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Katelyn Goodin Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0100
Perryville Mustangs Archery Brittany Grace Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0124
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Teddy Green Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0101
Perryville Mustangs Archery James Mason Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0125
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Matthew Heindl Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0102
Perryville Mustangs Archery James Patrick Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0126
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Jesse Hollifield Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0103
16-17 JR Indians Cheyenne Hernandez Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0127
Gators Kaleb Hale Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0104
16-17 JR Indians Katelyn Lawrence Female 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0128
Gators Dakota Hooker Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0105
16-17 JR Indians Gabby Layne Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0129
Gators Renee Huggins Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0106
16-17 JR Indians Gisella Lopez Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0130
Gators Austin Lewis Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0107
16-17 JR Indians Dillon Morris Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0131
Gators Gracie Lewis Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0108
16-17 JR Indians Lane Naney Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0132
Gators Ethan Newman Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0109
16-17 JR Indians Lillie Owens Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0133
Gators Shane Riley Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0110
16-17 JR Indians Jamie Parish Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0134
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Andy Jackson Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0111
16-17 JR Indians Arelenee Rojo Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0135
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Jared Keenom Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0112
16-17 JR Indians Genna Ruiz Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0136
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Tyler Lybrand Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0113
16-17 JR Indians Tony Ruiz Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0137
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Quinten O'Neal Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0114
16-17 JR Indians Slade Snook Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0138
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Raul Ortiz Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0115
Perryville Mustangs Archery Jasmyn Perkins Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0139
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Levi Sherman Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0116
Perryville Mustangs Archery Landon Poling Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0140
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Emilio Soto Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0117
Perryville Mustangs Archery Bryce Scott Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0141
16-17 SR Indians Group 1 Hannah Towles Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0118
Perryville Mustangs Archery Abby Thomas Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0142
Bryant Middle School Jonathan Armstrong Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0119
Perryville Mustangs Archery Zack Thomas Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0143
Bryant Middle School Liam Arnold Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0120
Perryville Mustangs Archery Strozzi Turney Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0144
Bryant Middle School Brooks Blakeley Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0145
Perryville Mustangs Archery Zoey Volz Female 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0169
Bryant Middle School Abigail Courtois Female 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0146
Bethel Middle School Archery Jordan Atterberry Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0170
Bryant Middle School Raven Crump Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0147
Bethel Middle School Archery Cole Barnett Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0171
Bryant Middle School Sam Forst Male 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0148
Bethel Middle School Archery Lukas Barnett Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0172
Bryant Middle School Jase Ham Male 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0149
Bethel Middle School Archery Joshua Bouley Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0173
Bryant Middle School Haleigh Heavner Female 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0150
Bethel Middle School Archery Brylee Bradford Female 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0174
Bryant Middle School Rachel Kauppinen Female 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0151
Bethel Middle School Archery Brice Burrough Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0175
Bryant Middle School Abby Lee Female 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0152
Bethel Middle School Archery Hayden Calhoun Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0176
Bryant Middle School Nathan Lewellen Male 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0153
Bethel Middle School Archery David Corballis Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0177
Bryant Middle School Cora Loftis Female 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0154
Bethel Middle School Archery Mitchell Elmore Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0178
Perryville Middle School Archery Kara Anderson Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0155
Bethel Middle School Archery Reece Finney Male 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0179
Perryville Middle School Archery Triston Butterfield Male 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0156
Bethel Middle School Archery Bailey Gould Female 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0180
Perryville Middle School Archery Tristen Cloninger Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0157
Bethel Middle School Archery Blair Gray Female 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0181
Perryville Middle School Archery Austin Diez Male 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0158
Bethel Middle School Archery David Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0182
Perryville Middle School Archery Dillon Drinkwater Male 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0159
Bethel Middle School Archery Gabriel Manees Male 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0183
Perryville Middle School Archery Gage Helsel Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0160
Bethel Middle School Archery Hayden Meshell Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0184
Perryville Middle School Archery Robbie Lee Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0161
Bethel Middle School Archery Jackson Meshell Male 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0185
Perryville Middle School Archery Zane Mahan Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0162
Bethel Middle School Archery Peyton Mills Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0186
Perryville Middle School Archery Jacob Patrick Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0163
Bethel Middle School Archery Ashley Ocana Female 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0187
Perryville Middle School Archery Olivia Peacock Female 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0164
Mustangs Kendyl Griffin Female 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0045
Bryant Middle School Torin Mathews Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0165
Bethel Middle School Archery Anisha Steadman Female 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0189
Bryant Middle School Sean Morris Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0166
Bethel Middle School Archery Ben Wolverton Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0190
Bryant Middle School Grayson Outlaw Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0167
Bethel Middle School Archery Taylor Wright Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0191
Bryant Middle School Samuel Peck Male 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0168
Bethel Middle School Archery Jennifer Xiao Female 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0192
Bryant Middle School Justin Reese Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Bethel Middle School Archery Justin Xiao Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0211
Bryant Middle School Maci Rowlett Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
Bryant Hornets Gabriel Binns Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0212
Bryant Middle School Nick Skiavo Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
Bryant Hornets Lauren Clark Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0213
Bryant Middle School Landon Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Bryant Hornets Kentrell Flennaugh-Scott Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0214
Bryant Middle School Devin Thompson Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0197
Bryant Hornets Ellis Freel Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0215
Bryant Middle School Nicolas West Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
Bryant Hornets Grayson Freel Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0216
Bryant Middle School Corben Wilson Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Bryant Hornets Britney Graves Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0217
Bryant Middle School John Yarberry Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
Bryant Hornets Jessica Hall Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0218
Perryville Middle School Archery Skyla Perkins Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0201
Bryant Hornets Rachel Helms Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0219
Perryville Middle School Archery Colton Robison Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
Bryant Hornets Lindy Henry Male 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0220
Perryville Middle School Archery Donald Stokes Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
Bryant Hornets Emmy Hobby Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0221
Perryville Middle School Archery Hanna Thiers Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
Bryant Hornets Joseph Jilek Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0222
Perryville Middle School Archery Ryan Thomas Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
Bryant Hornets Cooper Kinzler Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0223
Perryville Middle School Archery Harley Tillery Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
Bryant Hornets Cameron Loftis Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0224
Perryville Middle School Archery JoyceAnn Van Pelt Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0207
Bryant Hornets Levi Mason Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0225
Perryville Middle School Archery Calib Webb Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0208
Bryant Hornets Tristan Mathews Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0226
Perryville Middle School Archery Abbie West Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0209
Bryant Hornets Callie Mckim Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0227
Perryville Middle School Archery Madelynn Young Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0210
Bryant Hornets Reid Mobley Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0228
Bryant Hornets Ethan Weldon Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0235
Bryant Hornets Jordan Morris Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0229
Oden Timberwolves Junbo Chen Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 9968
Bryant Hornets Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0230
Oden Timberwolves Jacy Blansett Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 9969
Bryant Hornets Deanna Perera Female 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0231
Oden Timberwolves Kyra Armstrong Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 9970
Bryant Hornets Hannah Rawlings Female 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0232
Oden Middle School Jay Wilburn Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 9971
Bryant Hornets Spencer Rhoden Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0233
Oden Timberwolves Baili Powell Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 9959
Bryant Hornets C. J. Travis Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0234
Oden Timberwolves Autumn Rice Female 2:30 p.m. 1 A 9957
Oden Timberwolves Mali Damazio Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 9967
Oden Middle School Cody Rice Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 9980
Oden Elementary Karli Davis Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 9999
Oden Middle School Isabella Rivera-Kline Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 9979
Oden Elementary Gianna Fagan Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 9998
Oden Middle School Allison Sandlin Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 9978
Oden Middle School Isaac Gilbert Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 9987
Oden Elementary Faline Sharp Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 9991
Oden Middle School Tegan Gray Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 9986
Oden Timberwolves Nicholas Sharp Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 9956
Oden Middle School Caleb Hearne Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 9985
Oden Middle School Matthew Shaw Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 9977
Oden Elementary Trenton Hearne Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 9997
Oden Timberwolves Curtis Short Male 2:30 p.m. 8 A 9955
Oden Elementary Owen Hill Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 9996
Oden Middle School Skylin Sliger Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 9976
Oden Timberwolves Jane Kha Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 9966
Oden Timberwolves Brianna Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 9954
Oden Timberwolves Lui Lee Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 9965
Oden Elementary Braxton Starr Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 9990
Oden Timberwolves Brandon Lewis Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 9964
Oden Elementary Sarah Starr Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 9989
Oden Elementary Matthew Lewis Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 9995
Oden Elementary Shaelyn Starr Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 9988
Oden Timberwolves Andrea MArtinez Female 2:30 p.m. 13 B 9963
Oden Timberwolves Matthew Sterlin Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 9953
Oden Timberwolves Ethan Mayo Male 2:30 p.m. 14 B 9962
Oden Timberwolves Austin Stovall Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 9952
Oden Middle School Nathanael Mayo Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 9984
Oden Timberwolves Brandon Stovall Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 9951
Oden Timberwolves Zechariah Mayo Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 9961
Oden Middle School Ethan Stovall Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 9975
Oden Elementary Braxton McAnelly Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 9994
Oden Middle School Abbigail Strother Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 9974
Oden Elementary Luke McAnelly Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 9993
Oden Timberwolves Allie Strother Female 2:30 p.m. 19 A 9950
Oden Timberwolves Jesse Mcdonald Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 9960
Oden Middle School Annabell Strother Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 9973
Oden Middle School Trent Morrison Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 9983
Oden Timberwolves Sheana Van Horn Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 9949
Oden Middle School Leah Murray Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 9982
Oden Timberwolves Tucker Van Pelt Male 2:30 p.m. 22 A 9948
Oden Elementary Addison Nash Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 9992
Oden Timberwolves Majjor White Male 2:30 p.m. 23 A 9947
Oden Middle School Brady Philpot Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 9981
Oden Middle School Coby Wilburn Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 9972
Oden Timberwolves Sea Putlcaew Female 2:30 p.m. 24 B 9958