Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 05 Tournament held in Clarksville
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Lamar Middle School Jade Chancey Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Clarksville Panthers Clarissa Addison Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0025
Lamar Middle School Madelyn Coleman Female 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Clarksville Panthers Lilly Foster Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0026
Lamar Middle School Gerron Crumrine Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Clarksville Panthers Eh Htoo Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0027
Lamar Middle School Trey Duvall Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Clarksville Panthers Mu Ka Paw Htoo Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0028
Lamar Middle School Morgan Gentry Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Clarksville Panthers Steven Lynch Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0029
Lamar Middle School Scarlett Kenney Female 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Clarksville Panthers Voi Mae Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0030
Lamar Middle School Javin Long Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Charleston Middle School Elijah Aldrich Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0031
Charleston High School Tessa Donberger Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Charleston Middle School Alex Blevins Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0032
Charleston High School Drew Dooly Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Charleston Middle School Sydney Cross Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0033
Charleston High School Halie Gatlin Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Charleston Middle School Drake Dodson Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0034
Charleston High School Garrett Haynes Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Charleston Middle School Carson Ellis Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0035
Charleston High School Gunner Heft Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Charleston Middle School Brayden Gilstrap Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0036
Charleston High School Callie Keeton Female 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Charleston Middle School Roy Hudson Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0037
Charleston High School Andrew Kimmel Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Charleston Middle School Jacob Irelan Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0038
Lamar Middle School Jaycie Massengale Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Charleston Middle School Brody Koch Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0039
Lamar Middle School Gracie Moore Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Charleston Middle School Gracie Koch Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0040
Lamar Middle School Jawzlynn Norton Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Charleston Middle School Hunter Little Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0041
Lamar Middle School Ashley Ober Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Charleston Middle School Gaven Looney Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0042
Lamar Middle School Coleman Selby Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Clarksville Panthers William Mcdougald Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0043
Lamar Middle School Elijah Smith Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Clarksville Panthers Aaron Melson Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0044
Lamar Middle School Bella Weber Female 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Clarksville Panthers Shi Mo Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0045
Lamar Middle School Josie Wilkins Female 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Clarksville Panthers Carter Morgan Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0046
Charleston High School Sara Langford Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
Clarksville Panthers Tyler Smith Male 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0047
Charleston High School Braxten Martin Male 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
Clarksville Panthers Tucker Wilson Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0048
Charleston High School Jayden Peerson Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0049
Charleston Middle School Billie Murray Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0073
Charleston High School Mikhail Raines Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0050
Charleston Middle School Mya Neissl Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0074
Charleston High School Mishael Rhineheart Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0051
Charleston Middle School Bailee Newton Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0075
Charleston High School Bethany Robertson Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0052
Charleston Middle School Colton Pair Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0076
Charleston High School Brandon Thayer Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0053
Charleston Middle School Lindell Pendleton Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0077
Charleston High School Hunter White Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0054
Waldron Arrow Dogs Lupita Morales Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0113
Charleston 5 Danny Byrd Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0055
Charleston Middle School Adi Robison Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0079
Charleston 5 Bella Flanagan Female 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0056
Charleston Middle School Hyacinthe Russell Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0080
Charleston 5 Macy Fox Female 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0057
Charleston Middle School John Michael Seay Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0081
Charleston 5 Harper Freeman Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0058
Charleston Middle School Jordan Sims Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0082
Charleston 5 Eli Gilstrap Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0059
Charleston Middle School Alyssa Wiliams Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0083
Charleston 5 Hunter Hudson Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0060
Charleston Middle School Jenna Womack Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0084
Charleston 5 Airanna Jones Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0061
Charleston 4 Logan Allard Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0085
Charleston 5 Candice Kniser Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0062
Charleston 4 Pyper Berry Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0086
Waldron Arrow Dogs Jesse Billings Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0063
Charleston 4 Taylor Couthren Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0087
Waldron Arrow Dogs Brooklyn Brothers Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0064
Charleston 4 Matthew Curtis Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0088
Waldron Arrow Dogs Dylan Brown Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0065
Charleston 4 Zane Donberger Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0089
Waldron Arrow Dogs Trinity Combs Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0066
Charleston 4 Tristen Douglas Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0090
The Golden Arrows Cayden Giza Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0241
Charleston 4 Allison Edwards Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0091
Waldron Arrow Dogs Sean Dixon Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0068
Charleston 4 Katey Beth Gramlich Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0092
Waldron Arrow Dogs Maylee Ewing Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0069
Charleston 4 Aaliyah Hamilton Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0093
Waldron Arrow Dogs Dakota Garrison Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0070
Charleston 4 Payton Hill Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0094
Waldron Arrow Dogs Kaylor Hale Female 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0071
Charleston 4 Isabella Johnson Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0095
Waldron Arrow Dogs Vivian Holmes Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0072
Charleston 4 Maddison Johnson Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0096
Waldron Arrow Dogs Jessica Holt Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0097
Waldron High School Daisy Akins Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0121
Waldron Arrow Dogs Brayden Houston Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0098
The Golden Arrows Cora Avaritt Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0215
Charleston 5 Luke Law Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0099
Waldron High School Keaton Brown Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0123
Charleston 5 Kyleigh Murray Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0100
Waldron High School Hayden Chronister Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0124
Charleston 5 Kinzie Newton Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0101
Waldron High School Dylan Coley Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0125
Charleston 5 Cadee Rainwater Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0102
Pottsville Apaches Layton Hollingshead Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0164
Charleston 5 Jayger Rainwater Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0103
Waldron High School Madison Garzon Female 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0127
Charleston 5 Daisie Sims Female 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0104
Waldron High School Chase Hale Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0128
Charleston 5 JT Smith Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0105
Waldron High School Lincoln Hale Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0129
Charleston 5 Azonael Thompson Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0106
Waldron High School Miriah Hawthorne Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0130
Waldron Arrow Dogs Stephanie Jones Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0107
Waldron High School Brandon Hewitt Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0131
Waldron Arrow Dogs Daisy Lane Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0108
Charleston 4 Brett Lea Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0132
Pottsville High School Hannah Lewis Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0218
Charleston 4 Kylie Lensing Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0133
Waldron Arrow Dogs Gatlin Lovett Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0110
Charleston 4 Carter Little Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0134
Waldron Arrow Dogs Brantley Lunsford Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0111
Charleston 4 Katlynn Little Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0135
Waldron Arrow Dogs Kaden Metcalf Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0112
Charleston 4 Brooklynn Martin Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0136
Charleston Middle School Joshua Raines Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0078
Charleston 4 Ava Martinez Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0137
Waldron Arrow Dogs Vanessa Orozco Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0114
Charleston 4 Gabe Rachuy Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0138
Waldron Arrow Dogs Will Solomon Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0115
Charleston 4 Kasey Revis Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0139
Waldron Arrow Dogs Bunny Spence Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0116
Charleston 4 Izzie Rozzell Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0140
Waldron Arrow Dogs Abbigail Stark Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0117
Charleston 4 Kent Russell Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0141
Waldron Arrow Dogs Faith Yang Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0118
Charleston 4 Maddix Terry Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0142
Pottsville Junior High Eli Adkins Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0119
Charleston 4 Jakob Wright Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0143
Pottsville Junior High Haley Baird Female 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0120
Pottsville Apaches Zack Scissom Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0209
Pottsville Junior High Cash Bartlett Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0145
Waldron High School David Lashbrook Male 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0169
Pottsville Junior High Riley Cook Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0146
Waldron High School Clayvin Lunsford Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0170
Pottsville Junior High Carlee Duvall Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0147
Waldron High School Dayten Manning Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0171
Pottsville Junior High Emily Evants Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0148
Waldron High School Bladyn Mays Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0172
Pottsville Junior High Madelynne Freeman Female 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0149
Waldron High School Eric Parkhurst Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0173
Pottsville Junior High Alyson Greathouse Female 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0150
Waldron High School Darien Phrasounonh Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0174
Pottsville Junior High Stephen Guyse Male 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0151
Waldron High School Matthew Sheeley Unknown 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0175
Pottsville Junior High Gracie Johnson Female 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0152
Waldron High School Charley Slagle Female 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0176
Pottsville Junior High Brandon Lasey Male 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0153
Waldron High School Jade Smith Female 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0177
Pottsville Junior High Carson Lee Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0154
Waldron High School Tori Woodard Female 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0178
Pottsville Apaches Jessica Atkins Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0155
Lamar High School Trace Caldwell Male 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0179
Pottsville Apaches Audrey Birge Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0156
Lamar High School Darion Cicotte-Anderson Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0180
Pottsville Apaches Elizabeth Brock Female 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0157
Lamar High School Jacob Clare Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0181
Pottsville Apaches Chris Bynum Male 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0158
Lamar High School Anna Gilmer Female 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0182
Pottsville Apaches Jacob Cash Male 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0159
Lamar High School Callie Gray Female 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0183
Pottsville Apaches Osiris Crook Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0160
Lamar High School Riplie Horrell Female 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0184
Pottsville Apaches Colby Davis Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0161
Lamar High School Rianna Hughes Female 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0185
Pottsville Apaches Brylee Gilliland Female 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0162
Pottsville High School Brayson Butler Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0186
Pottsville Apaches Scarlett Gutierrez Female 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0163
Pottsville High School Tyler Daily Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0187
Waldron High School Jesse Dees Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0126
Pottsville High School Alexis Deramus Female 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0188
Pottsville Apaches Emmaleigh Jarvis Female 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0165
Pottsville High School Zach Evins Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0189
Pottsville Junior High Gabe Mathis Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0166
Pottsville High School Trevor Fugate Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0190
Pottsville Junior High Olivia Mcentire Female 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0167
Pottsville High School Rebecca Horn Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0191
Pottsville Junior High Isabella Moore Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0168
Pottsville High School Bradley Judkins Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0192
Pottsville Junior High Madilyn Myers Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Pottsville High School Tyler Lewallen Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0217
Pottsville Junior High Carson Oates Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
Waldron Arrow Dogs Emily Louk Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0109
Pottsville Junior High Cambrie Prince Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
Lamar High School Jerron Massengale Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0219
Pottsville Junior High Destiny Redden Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Lamar High School Wyatt Morrow Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0220
Pottsville Junior High Jerica Stain Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0197
Lamar High School Emily Napier Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0221
Pottsville Junior High Katy Tramel Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
Lamar High School Kaysen Rice Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0222
Pottsville Junior High Hunter Williams Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Lamar High School Sandra Tuley Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0223
Pottsville Junior High Max Wilson Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
Lamar High School Landon Webb Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0224
Pottsville Junior High Tori Woods Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0201
Lamar High School Brody Wilson Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0225
Pottsville Apaches Matthew Loveland Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
Pottsville High School Kaylie May Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0226
Pottsville Apaches Laurel McCurrie Female 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
Pottsville High School Timothy Meeks Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0227
Pottsville Apaches Connor Meyer Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
Pottsville High School Briana Morris Female 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0228
Pottsville Apaches Triston Morris Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
Pottsville High School Kaleb Oels Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0229
Pottsville Apaches Alyssa Nuckols Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
Pottsville High School Colby Phillips Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0230
Pottsville Apaches Logan Pursifull Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0207
Pottsville High School Timothy Scroggins Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0231
Pottsville Apaches Braden Ramey Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0208
Pottsville High School Paige Smith Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0232
Waldron High School Alexis Lane Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0144
Pottsville High School Kaleb Tramel Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0233
Pottsville Apaches Peyton Shewmake Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0210
Pottsville High School Laci Woods Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0234
Pottsville Apaches Austin Sotomayor Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0211
Darby Junior High James Barnett Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0235
Pottsville Apaches Matt Stringer Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0212
Darby Junior High Savannah Bloom Female 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0236
The Golden Arrows Gabrielle Adair Female 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0213
Darby Junior High Jatyra Campbell Female 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0237
The Golden Arrows Jo-Elle Adair Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0214
Darby Junior High Shay Clardy Female 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0238
Waldron High School Evan Akins Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0122
Darby Junior High Wesley Dunson Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0239
The Golden Arrows Nehemiah Avila Male 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0216
Darby Junior High Nicademus Gavornik Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0240
Waldron Arrow Dogs Clayton Crump Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0067
Darby Junior High Angelica Grimes Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0251
The Golden Arrows Elisabeth Hays Female 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0242
Darby Junior High Maiah Hare Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0252
The Golden Arrows Madison Ray Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0243
Darby Junior High Alexander Jackson Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0253
The Golden Arrows Megan Riordan Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0244
Darby Junior High Lindsey Linares Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0254
The Golden Arrows Zack Riordan Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0245
Darby Junior High Destiney McKinney Female 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0255
The Golden Arrows Tory Scott Female 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0246
Darby Junior High Angelica Smiley Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0256
The Golden Arrows Aleeze Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0247
The Golden Arrows Emberylnn Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0248
The Golden Arrows Joshua Williams Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0249
The Golden Arrows Kyle Williams Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0250