Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 11 held in Fordyce
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Taylor High Archery Jonah Jenkins Male 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Taylor Elementary Archery Holland Stacks Male 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Taylor High Archery Jack Hoyle Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Taylor Elementary Archery Hayden Ochs Male 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Taylor High Archery Haley White Female 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Taylor Elementary Archery Gavin Cook Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Taylor High Archery Hailey Haynes Female 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Taylor Elementary Archery Dawson Sweet Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Taylor High Archery Grace Mclelland Female 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Taylor Elementary Archery Carsyn Langley Female 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Barton Archery Team James Polk Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Taylor Elementary Archery Brodi DeMoss Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Barton Archery Team Emily Chisholm Female 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Taylor Elementary Archery Austin Brown Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Barton Archery Team Cooper Henry Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Taylor Elementary Archery Ana Wilson Female 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Barton Archery Team Claire Herrmann Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Taylor Elementary Archery Alexis Russell Female 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Barton Archery Team Caden Bates Male 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Taylor Elementary Archery Adley Buford Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Barton Archery Team Caden Meadows Male 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Taylor Middle Archery Emma Collier Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Barton Archery Team Brody Little Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Taylor Middle Archery Emily Cook Female 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Barton Archery Team Becca Hooks Female 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Taylor Middle Archery Cooper Hunter Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Barton Archery Team Arianna Jasso Female 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Taylor Middle Archery Cole Phillips Female 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Barton Archery Team Andrew Finch Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Taylor Middle Archery Chayner Owen Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Taylor High Archery Ethan Taylor Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Taylor Middle Archery Caleb Ezernack Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Taylor High Archery Emmi Patrick Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Taylor Middle Archery Cailynn Hinshaw Female 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Taylor High Archery Cody Higgins Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Taylor Middle Archery Caden Frizzell Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Taylor High Archery Beau Emerson Male 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Taylor Middle Archery Ben May Male 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Taylor High Archery Ashlynn Hinshaw Female 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Taylor Middle Archery Ashlyn Clark Female 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Taylor High Archery Amy Richardson Female 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Taylor Middle Archery Anistyn Nolte Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Taylor High Archery Alexis Clark Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Taylor Middle Archery Adelyn Carter Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Taylor High Archery Shauna Mason Female 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Taylor Middle Archery Grace Braswell Female 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Taylor High Archery Riley Hoyle Female 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Taylor Middle Archery Genna Braswell Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Taylor High Archery Makenzie Burns Female 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Taylor Elementary Archery Jack Rogers Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Emerson Jr High Archery alexis burns Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Fordyce Elementary School Ada Beth Berry-Cruz Female 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Bearden James Kelly Male 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Taylor Elementary Archery Tuff Turnage Male 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Bearden Issac Clemons Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Taylor Elementary Archery Titus Herman Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Bearden Haylee Gonzalez Female 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Taylor Elementary Archery Rye Minter Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Bearden Haley Hoss Female 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Taylor Elementary Archery Ryder Tate Male 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Bearden Emma Martin Female 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Taylor Elementary Archery Owen Perkison Male 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Bearden Ellie Taylor Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Taylor Elementary Archery Max Flynt Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Bearden Destiny Avery Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Taylor Elementary Archery Madison Bland Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Bearden Collin Weatherly Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Taylor Elementary Archery Kelly Warlick Female 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Bearden Bear Nimmo Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Taylor Elementary Archery Jaxon Revell Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Bearden Andrew Rose Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Taylor Elementary Archery Jax Elmore Male 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Bearden Allyssa Warner Female 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Taylor Elementary Archery Jakob Davis Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Barton Archery Team Zoe Jackson Female 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Taylor Middle Archery Wylie Hill Male 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Barton Archery Team Tony Vartenian Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Taylor Middle Archery Ryder Millsap Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Barton Archery Team Sam York Male 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Taylor Middle Archery Miley Davis Female 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Barton Archery Team Riley Dumas Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Taylor Middle Archery Michael Higgins Male 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Barton Archery Team Ramya Miller Female 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Taylor Middle Archery Mattison McLelland Female 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Barton Archery Team Peyton Howard Male 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Taylor Middle Archery Harleigh Williams Female 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Barton Archery Team Matthew Barton Male 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Taylor Middle Archery Kailey Davis Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Barton Archery Team Layla Webb Female 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Taylor Middle Archery Julieann Stacks Female 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Barton Archery Team Joseph Wheelus Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Taylor Middle Archery Jessie Umphries Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Barton Archery Team Jamison Dumas Male 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Taylor Middle Archery Jack Collier Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Emerson Jr High Archery carlee Roberson Female 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Fordyce Elementary School Breck Berry Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Emerson Jr High Archery Brylie Hughes Female 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Fordyce Elementary School Audrey Adair Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Emerson Jr High Archery Brandon Hanson Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Fordyce Elementary School AJ Socia Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Emerson Jr High Archery Jasper Jones Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Bearden High School Karli Humphries Female 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Emerson Jr High Archery Jacob Shackleford Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Bearden High School Justin Labeff Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Emerson Jr High Archery Jackson Waller Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Peyton Bohannan Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0244
Emerson Jr High Archery Hayden Warrick Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Fordyce Elementary School Mallory Hardman Female 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Bearden Weston Jones Male 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Fordyce Elementary School Logan Barner Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Bearden Sarah Castleberry Female 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Fordyce Elementary School Landon Ford Male 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Bearden Preston Kelley Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Fordyce Elementary School Kaiden Quimby Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Bearden Patrick Green Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Fordyce Elementary School Hayden Ford Male 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Bearden Paighten Heard Female 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Fordyce Elementary School Debranne Cranford Female 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Bearden Oliveria Gonzalez Male 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Bearden High School Jason Enlow Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Bearden Noah Beard Male 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Bearden High School Ivyana Harris Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Bearden Natalie Jones Female 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Bearden High School Ian Newton Unknown 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Bearden Matthew Chambers Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Bearden High School Haden Grice Male 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Bearden Laielah Wentworth Female 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Bearden High School Gannon Word Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Bearden Kaileigh McElroy Female 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Bearden High School Darione Wentworth Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Bearden JayAna McDaniel Female 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Bearden High School Any Rajwani Unknown 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Emerson Jr High Archery Gage Keels Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Bearden High School Anna Weatherly Female 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Emerson Jr High Archery Emilee Roeder Female 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Bearden High School Alyvia McMillan Female 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Emerson Jr High Archery Elizabeth billingsly Female 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Bearden High School Aleigha Parnell Female 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Emerson Jr High Archery Dawson Dooly Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Fordyce Elementary School Carrington Clay Female 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Emerson Jr High Archery Cheyanne Evans Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Fordyce Elementary School Brynton Axsom Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Emerson Jr High Archery Carter Robinson Male 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Fordyce Elementary School Bryant Robinson Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Emerson Jr High Archery Kendall haire Female 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Bearden High School Katie Barnes Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Emerson Jr High Archery Ka'Lee Hanson Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Bearden High School Kathan Emerson Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Emerson Jr High Archery Joseph smith Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Bearden High School Kase Humphries Male 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Emerson Elementary Oree Johnson Male 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Columbia Christian School Elementary Brooks Curtis Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0197
Emerson Elementary London Hughes Female 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Columbia Christian School MS Sam Williams Male 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
Emerson Elementary Lexi Samples Female 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Columbia Christian School MS Izzy Mustafa Female 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
Emerson Elementary Kyle Billingsley Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Columbia Christian School MS Heidi Rowe Female 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
Columbia Christian School HS Jessie Gunnels Female 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Emerson High Archery Reese Mitchell Female 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
Columbia Christian School HS Jared Massey Male 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Emerson High Archery Norman smith Male 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
Columbia Christian School HS Jake Williams Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Emerson High Archery Matthew Wade Male 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
Columbia Christian School HS Eliana Curtis Female 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Emerson High Archery Judd Samples Male 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
Columbia Christian School HS Chloe Rowe Female 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Emerson High Archery deja nunly Female 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
Columbia Christian School HS Cameron May Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Columbia Christian School MS Braylon Srebalus Male 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
Emerson Elementary Katlynn Dendy Female 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Columbia Christian School MS Abby Triplet Female 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
Emerson Elementary Kaden Waller Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Amber Ashbrook Female 1 p.m. 12 B 0208
Emerson Elementary Havyn Carrington Female 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Emerson High Archery Chris Shackleford Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Emerson Elementary Gracie Vaughan Female 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Emerson High Archery Alexandria Fish Female 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Ethan Haynes Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0213
Emerson High Archery Aiden Mayfield Male 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Emerson Elementary Brailey Tuberville Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Andrew Burns Male 1 p.m. 16 B 0209
Emerson Elementary Baxter Waller Male 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Bearden High School Shayne Sorrells Female 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Emerson Elementary Aiden Watson Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Bearden High School Nora Taylor Unknown 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Emerson Jr High Archery Page Nichols Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Bearden High School Matthew Lester Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Christian Word Male 1 p.m. 20 A 0210
Bearden High School MaKenzie larsen Female 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Eli Sinclair Male 1 p.m. 21 A 0211
Bearden High School Levi Ryder Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Ethan Vickers Male 1 p.m. 22 A 0212
Bearden High School Kris Newton Male 1 p.m. 22 B 0176
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Jaxon Waggoner Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0214
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Addison Golden Female 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Jenna Smith Female 1 p.m. 24 A 0215
Columbia Christian School Elementary Christian Routon Male 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans John Gathright Male 1 p.m. 25 A 0225
Columbia Christian School Elementary Chloe Bevan Female 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
Fordyce Middle School Corey Burks Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Sawyer Copes Male 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
Fordyce Middle School Caden Parrson Male 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Robert Pauley Male 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
Fordyce Middle School Caden Barner Male 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Reed Agerton Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
Fordyce Middle School Caden Clayton Male 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
Fordyce Elementary School Samuel Petty Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0145
Fordyce Middle School Brayden Axsom Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Parker Thomas Male 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
Fordyce Middle School Ashley Ortiz Female 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Major Brian Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
Fordyce Middle School Andrew Rogers Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Landon Russell Male 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
Emerson Elementary Terry Shepherd Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0174
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Landon Pridgen Male 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
Emerson Elementary Tristan Fish Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0175
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Landon Wylie Male 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
Emerson Elementary Emilee Hanson Female 2 p.m. 10 A 0158
Columbia Christian School Elementary Jaxson Rushton Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
Emerson Jr High Archery marcus carrington Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0151
Columbia Christian School Elementary Eli Bell Male 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
Emerson Jr High Archery Max Rich Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0152
Columbia Christian School Elementary Dawson Wheelington Male 2 p.m. 12 B 0236
Emerson Jr High Archery miles welch Male 2 p.m. 13 A 0153
El Dorado Wildcats Lynley Smith Female 2 p.m. 13 B 0319
Emerson High Archery Addison McNeil Female 2 p.m. 14 A 0182
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Kambrey Stegall Female 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
Emerson High Archery Conner Bridges Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0186
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Jake Smith Male 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
Columbia Christian School HS Victoria Frances Allison Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Jackson Brian Male 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
Columbia Christian School HS Tom Norman Male 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Jackson Stephens Male 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
Columbia Christian School HS Ryan Attebery Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Gray Kelly Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
Columbia Christian School HS Melissa Gunnels Female 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Emma Ware Female 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
Columbia Christian School HS Jordan Perritt Male 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans EllieMae Ray Female 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
Columbia Christian School HS Jonathan Stevens Male 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Dalton Farris Male 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
Emerson Elementary Waylan Cader Male 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Brendan Sampson Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
Emerson Elementary Peyton Ferguson Male 2 p.m. 23 A 0173
West Side Middle School Warriors Addison Ogle Female 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
Fordyce Middle School Emmalynn Landers Female 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Wesley Rainwater Male 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
Fordyce Middle School Deandrae Brannon Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
Washington Middle School Jarett Baker Male 2 p.m. 25 B 0382
West Side High School Warriors Joseph King Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
West Side Middle School Warriors Samuel Hay Male 3 p.m. 1 B 0297
West Side High School Warriors John Williamson Male 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
West Side Middle School Warriors Micah Wake Male 3 p.m. 2 B 0296
West Side High School Warriors Grace McNabb Female 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
West Side Middle School Warriors Madelyn Poss Female 3 p.m. 3 B 0295
West Side High School Warriors Dawson Sinclair Male 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
West Side Middle School Warriors Katelyn Earnest Female 3 p.m. 4 B 0294
West Side High School Warriors Alexandra Williamson Female 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
West Side Middle School Warriors Jake Evans Male 3 p.m. 5 B 0293
West Side High School Warriors Abby Sipes Female 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
West Side Middle School Warriors Jacob McDonald Male 3 p.m. 6 B 0292
Fordyce Middle School Timothy McMillan Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
West Side Middle School Warriors Jackson Sinclair Male 3 p.m. 7 B 0291
Fordyce Middle School Riley Greenwood Female 3 p.m. 8 A 0265
West Side Elementary Warriors Grayson Bailey Male 3 p.m. 8 B 0290
Fordyce Middle School Owen Shaddock Male 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
West Side Elementary Warriors Gracelyn Sinclair Female 3 p.m. 9 B 0289
Fordyce Middle School Marlessa Grandy Female 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
West Side Elementary Warriors Enoch McNabb Male 3 p.m. 10 B 0288
Fordyce Middle School Mahogany Gaston Female 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
West Side Elementary Warriors Benjamin Narciso Male 3 p.m. 11 B 0287
Fordyce Middle School LaDerrica Warner Female 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
West Side Elementary Warriors Annalysee Walker Female 3 p.m. 12 B 0286
Fordyce Middle School Kendall Dorrell Female 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
West Side Elementary Warriors Annalisa Seabolt Female 3 p.m. 13 B 0285
Fordyce Middle School Juliet Powers Female 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
West Side Elementary Warriors Allison Sharp Female 3 p.m. 14 B 0284
Fordyce Middle School Gabriel Courtney Male 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
West Side Middle School Warriors Gideon Moncrief Male 3 p.m. 15 B 0283
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Zoe Edmonds Female 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
West Side Middle School Warriors Gabriel Moncrief Male 3 p.m. 16 B 0282
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Stephen Burton III Male 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
West Side Middle School Warriors Emily Loggins Female 3 p.m. 17 B 0281
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Paytin Greene Male 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
West Side Middle School Warriors Clayton Rogers Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0280
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans McKenzie Rainwater Female 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
West Side Middle School Warriors Carley Bain Female 3 p.m. 19 B 0279
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Lorali Barnes Female 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
West Side Middle School Warriors Calab McDonald Male 3 p.m. 20 B 0278
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Kaine Greene Male 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
West Side Middle School Warriors Bryce Martin Male 3 p.m. 21 B 0277
PC Middle - Mighty Trojans Julie Wilson Female 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
West Side Middle School Warriors Ashton Bailey Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
El Dorado Wildcats Alexa Hulsey Female 3 p.m. 23 A 0275
West Side Elementary Warriors Hannah Burton Female 3 p.m. 23 B 0300
El Dorado Wildcats Alaina Herring Female 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
West Side Middle School Warriors Victoria Colley Female 3 p.m. 24 B 0299
West Side High School Warriors Kimber Mitcham Female 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
West Side Middle School Warriors Taylor Hubbard Male 3 p.m. 25 B 0298
El Dorado Wildcats Sarah McCoy Female 4 p.m. 1 A 0322
Washington Middle School Isabel Clark Female 4 p.m. 1 B 0347
El Dorado Wildcats Millee Mobley Female 4 p.m. 2 A 0321
Washington Middle School Hutchinson Jackson Male 4 p.m. 2 B 0346
El Dorado Wildcats Maggie McDaniel Female 4 p.m. 3 A 0320
Washington Middle School Ethan Darden Male 4 p.m. 3 B 0345
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Kaylee Housdan Female 4 p.m. 4 A 0235
Washington Middle School Citlali Martinez Female 4 p.m. 4 B 0344
El Dorado Wildcats Landen Rainwater Male 4 p.m. 5 A 0318
Washington Middle School Canaan Kingery Male 4 p.m. 5 B 0343
El Dorado Wildcats Justin Dumas Male 4 p.m. 6 A 0317
Washington Middle School Brylee Jobe Female 4 p.m. 6 B 0342
El Dorado Wildcats Jon Elia Male 4 p.m. 7 A 0316
Washington Middle School Alex Ezell Male 4 p.m. 7 B 0341
El Dorado Wildcats Hunter Lawrence Male 4 p.m. 8 A 0315
Washington Middle School Addison Gaul Female 4 p.m. 8 B 0340
West Side High School Warriors Vataline McDonald Female 4 p.m. 9 A 0314
Washington Middle School Abigail Wyatt Female 4 p.m. 9 B 0339
West Side High School Warriors Tori Bates Female 4 p.m. 10 A 0313
Washington Middle School Abbey Geist Female 4 p.m. 10 B 0338
West Side High School Warriors Sidney Botner Female 4 p.m. 11 A 0312
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Laila Purifoy Female 4 p.m. 11 B 0337
West Side High School Warriors Safaa Sohail Female 4 p.m. 12 A 0311
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Kayli Shuler Female 4 p.m. 12 B 0336
West Side High School Warriors Ryan Hay Male 4 p.m. 13 A 0310
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Ethan Thompson Male 4 p.m. 13 B 0335
West Side High School Warriors Payton Comeaux Male 4 p.m. 14 A 0309
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Drew Horstkamp Male 4 p.m. 14 B 0334
West Side High School Warriors Madison Davis Female 4 p.m. 15 A 0308
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery David Gammill Male 4 p.m. 15 B 0333
West Side High School Warriors Luke Robertson Male 4 p.m. 16 A 0307
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Bryann McCain Male 4 p.m. 16 B 0332
El Dorado Wildcats Clayton Sewell Male 4 p.m. 17 A 0306
West Side Elementary Warriors Samantha Loggins Female 4 p.m. 17 B 0331
El Dorado Wildcats Catelynn Connor Female 4 p.m. 18 A 0305
West Side Elementary Warriors McKenzie Chadwick Female 4 p.m. 18 B 0330
El Dorado Wildcats Caroline Meadows Female 4 p.m. 19 A 0304
West Side Elementary Warriors Madelynn Conley Female 4 p.m. 19 B 0329
El Dorado Wildcats Caleb White Male 4 p.m. 20 A 0303
West Side Elementary Warriors Jayden Pennington Female 4 p.m. 20 B 0328
El Dorado Wildcats Ava Clark Female 4 p.m. 21 A 0302
West Side Elementary Warriors Jax Bain Male 4 p.m. 21 B 0327
El Dorado Wildcats Ashton Yarbrough Male 4 p.m. 22 A 0301
West Side Elementary Warriors Hutson Taylor Male 4 p.m. 22 B 0326
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Alaina Word Female 4 p.m. 23 A 0325
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Mason Simonsen Male 4 p.m. 23 B 0350
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Abbi Proffitt Female 4 p.m. 24 A 0324
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Lexie DeHart Female 4 p.m. 24 B 0349
El Dorado Wildcats Wilson Perdue Male 4 p.m. 25 A 0323
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Leslie Reyes Female 4 p.m. 25 B 0348
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Skylar McMahan Female 5 p.m. 1 A 0372
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Olivia Dennis Female 5 p.m. 2 A 0371
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Nick Gammill Male 5 p.m. 3 A 0370
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Latavia Jefferson Female 5 p.m. 4 A 0369
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Kyelon Nicks Male 5 p.m. 5 A 0368
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Kristina Launius Female 5 p.m. 6 A 0367
Fordyce High School Dannisha Lawson Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0366
Fordyce High School Daniel House Male 5 p.m. 8 A 0365
Fordyce High School Daniel Roark Male 5 p.m. 9 A 0364
Washington Middle School Spencer Langston Male 5 p.m. 9 B 0389
Fordyce High School Dameon Watkins Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0363
Washington Middle School Schuler Sewell Male 5 p.m. 10 B 0388
Fordyce High School Cristi Mena Female 5 p.m. 11 A 0362
Washington Middle School Sarah Thompson Female 5 p.m. 11 B 0387
Fordyce High School Canei Starks Female 5 p.m. 12 A 0361
Washington Middle School Mitchell Polk Male 5 p.m. 12 B 0386
Fordyce High School Bryce Courtney Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0360
Washington Middle School Miles Moreland Male 5 p.m. 13 B 0385
Fordyce High School Brayden Courtney Male 5 p.m. 14 A 0359
Washington Middle School Landon Carnline Male 5 p.m. 14 B 0384
Fordyce High School Angel Alonso Male 5 p.m. 15 A 0358
Washington Middle School Kelsey Smith Female 5 p.m. 15 B 0383
Fordyce High School Alianzo Williams Male 5 p.m. 16 A 0357
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Taylon Calloway Male 5 p.m. 16 B 0248
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Kinley Shipp Female 5 p.m. 17 A 0356
Washington Middle School James Ingram Male 5 p.m. 17 B 0381
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Jeremiah Morgan Male 5 p.m. 18 A 0355
Washington Middle School Jaelynn Dumas Female 5 p.m. 18 B 0380
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Jacquelyn Schofer Female 5 p.m. 19 A 0354
Washington Middle School Jackson Pagan Male 5 p.m. 19 B 0379
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Chris Schalchlin Male 5 p.m. 20 A 0353
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Samantha Williams Female 5 p.m. 20 B 0378
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Bryanna Thomas Female 5 p.m. 21 A 0352
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Payton Strickland Male 5 p.m. 21 B 0377
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Brett Canada Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0351
Harmony Grove Junior High Archery Natalie Hall Female 5 p.m. 22 B 0376
Fordyce High School Elizabeth Grace Female 5 p.m. 23 A 0375
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team William Purifoy Male 5 p.m. 24 A 0374
Harmony Grove High School Archery Team Tobias Hicks Male 5 p.m. 25 A 0373
Fordyce High School Zatiyah Robinson Female 6 p.m. 13 A 0399
Fordyce High School Trysten Haynes Male 6 p.m. 14 A 0398
Fordyce High School Shemonda Robinson Female 6 p.m. 15 A 0397
Fordyce High School Seth Barner Male 6 p.m. 16 A 0396
Fordyce High School Lauren Petty Female 6 p.m. 17 A 0395
Fordyce High School Kiedron Warner Male 6 p.m. 18 A 0394
Fordyce High School Kara Massey Female 6 p.m. 19 A 0393
Fordyce High School Juan Castillo Male 6 p.m. 20 A 0392
Fordyce High School Jamarius Allen Male 6 p.m. 21 A 0391
Fordyce High School Hannah Miller Female 6 p.m. 22 A 0390
PC Elementary - Slinging Trojans Brayden Latino Male 6 p.m. 23 A 9999