Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 10 held in Glen Rose
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Tyler Brumley Male 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Kati Chandler Female 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Trevour Haws Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Kasson Meyer Male 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Owen Smith Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Jake Taylor Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Mabrey Mitchell Female 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Jackson Fikes Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Kinley Treasitti Female 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Hunter Rice Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Kassie Wallace Female 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Evan Crow Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Jaxson Long Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Ellie Thomason Female 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Jasmine Walker Female 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Diana Taylor Female 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Poyen Archery Haley Skorz Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Bradley Tillery Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Poyen Archery Gavin Earnest Male 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Beth Chandler Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Poyen Archery Emily Nichols Female 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Glen Rose Middle School Archery James Shurtleff Male 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Poyen Archery Bo Walton Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Jaelyn Carter Female 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Poyen Archery Audrie Fite Female 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Holly Chandler Female 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Poyen Archery Alexis Byrd Female 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Hallie Rogers Female 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Jarrett Hathcock Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Grant Wright Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Evan Robinson Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Lucas Aaron Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0088
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Corey Barnett Male 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Evan Green Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Chloe Shurtleff Female 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Emma Robbinson Female 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Bailey Jenks Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Brodey Tillery Male 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Alex Schoultz Male 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Breanna Shnackel Female 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Ace Best Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Bella Mitchell Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Abbie Burke Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Avery Fikes Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Poyen Archery Mary Hart Female 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Madi Nearhood Female 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Poyen Archery Kimberly Carter Female 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Lilly Goss Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Poyen Archery Jordan Terry Unknown 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Lane Wallace Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Mockingjays Heath Paullus Male 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Straight Shooters Ethan Hall Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Mackenzie Mason Female 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Straight Shooters Cali Wells Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Kyler Molina Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Straight Shooters Autumn Wells Female 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Jayson Watts Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Straight Shooters Annaliese Roth Female 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Jayden Haines Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Straight Shooters Anna Fitsimones Female 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Jasiel Perez Male 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Straight Shooters Alexandra Brown Female 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Jack Tedder Male 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Timothy Taylor Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Gracy Sanford Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Olivia Taylor Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Destin Rhodes Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Matthew Staggs Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Connor Jacoby Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Gracie Diggs Female 10 a.m. 10 B 0032
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Cameron Reese Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Love Doddridge Female 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Brianne Sanford Female 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Laci Crow Female 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Brayden Watson Male 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Kaylee Hathcock Female 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Mockingjays Hannah Jones Female 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Kalan Goyne Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Mockingjays Daphne Stevenson Female 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Jared Holt Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Mockingjays Damian Archer Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Zavery Mays Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Mockingjays Carlee Nickolson Female 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Weston Stanley Male 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Mockingjays Avalon May Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Warren Taylor Male 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Poyen Archery Whitney Draper Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Sterling Kidder Male 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Poyen Archery Shelby Nobles Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Ryan Wineki Female 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Poyen Archery Nathan Butt Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Paxton Long Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Poyen Archery Mathew Hart Male 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Glen Rose Middle School Archery Morgan Clardy Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Mockingjays Kayden Garrett Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Cameron Morgan Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Mockingjays Kaden Pranter Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Alicia DeLaluz Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Mockingjays Joel Bright Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Straight Shooters Logan Wagnon Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
HSJA Trojan Archers Isaac Swift Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Robin's Hoodlums Izzy Saettele Female 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
HSJA Trojan Archers Hannah Reagler Female 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Robin's Hoodlums Hannah Tejeda Female 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
HSJA Trojan Archers Ezra Rodgers Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Robin's Hoodlums Gabriel Messenger Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
HSJA Trojan Archers Ethan Brey Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Robin's Hoodlums Ethan Fitsimones Male 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
HSJA Trojan Archers Elizabeth Bostaih Female 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Robin's Hoodlums Emily Grace Carneal Female 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
HSJA Trojan Archers Chase Twist Female 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Robin's Hoodlums Elizabeth Dearyan Female 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
HSJA Trojan Archers Charlie Pike Female 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Robin's Hoodlums Corben Nickolson Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
HSJA Trojan Archers Anthony Guardado Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Robin's Hoodlums Connor Hough Male 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Zachary Haygood Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Robin's Hoodlums Carissa Togami Female 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Tyler Wilson Male 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Sage Mooney Female 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Tanner Hadaway Male 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Presley Mitchell Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Savannah Jones Female 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Nathaniel Brannon Male 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Sarah Hatmaker Female 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Kimberly DeAngelis Female 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Randy West Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Straight Shooters Xander Collier Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Pachantz West Female 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Straight Shooters Sam Nix Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Olivia Caraway Female 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Straight Shooters Ryder May Male 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Natalie Tedder Female 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Straight Shooters Rafe Messenger Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Molly Popp Female 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Straight Shooters RaeLynn Phillips Female 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Malachi Young Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Straight Shooters Michael Messenger Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Lake Hamilton Archer Wolves Makenna Richardson Female 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Straight Shooters Michael Caver Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Mockingjays Ziva Messenger Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Ke'ydence Wiley Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Mockingjays Zaid Diaz Male 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Lake Hamilton Jr. Archer Wolves Jacob Berry Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
HSJA Trojan Archers Jeremy Dobbs Male 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Robin's Hoodlums Kendall Goff Male 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
HSJA Trojan Archers Jayna Klein-Walsh Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Robin's Hoodlums Keenan Pranter Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
HSJA Trojan Archers Jace Beals Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Robin's Hoodlums Joshua Fuhrman Male 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Robin's Hoodlums Zoey Flemens Female 1 p.m. 13 B 0167
Robin's Hoodlums Victoria Willis Female 1 p.m. 14 B 0166
Robin's Hoodlums Shelby Edwards Female 1 p.m. 15 B 0165
HSJA Trojan Archers Tiara Boyd Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Robin's Hoodlums Ruth Dearyan Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0164
HSJA Trojan Archers Tessa Rivera Female 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Robin's Hoodlums Quincy Adams Unknown 1 p.m. 17 B 0163
HSJA Trojan Archers Pixie Rodgers Female 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Robin's Hoodlums Nathan Constancio Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0162
HSJA Trojan Archers Mimi Reagler Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Robin's Hoodlums McKenna Wiemer Female 1 p.m. 19 B 0161
HSJA Trojan Archers larissa Britain Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Robin's Hoodlums Matthew Bridewell Male 1 p.m. 20 B 0160
HSJA Trojan Archers Kilby Green Male 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Robin's Hoodlums Logan Edwards Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0159
HSJA Trojan Archers Kailani Haire Female 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Robin's Hoodlums Lilli Hickman Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0158
Glen Rose Elementary School Archery Riley Staggs Male 1 p.m. 23 A 9998
Glen Rose High School Archery Team Madi Callison Female 1 p.m. 23 B 9997