Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 9 held in Delight
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Rattler Elementary Archery Payten Teel Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Saphira McJunkins Female 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Rattler Elementary Archery Passion Whisenhunt Female 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Rylee Manning Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Rattler Elementary Archery Lyzander Doyle Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Natalie Bailey Female 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Rattler Elementary Archery Lucas Cox Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Lilly Long Female 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Rattler Elementary Archery Lawson Benight Male 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Laycee Burt Female 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Rattler Elementary Archery Kinslee Howell Female 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Koda Bailey Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Rattler Elementary Archery Joshua Myrkle Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
True Arrows Joshua Terrell Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
True Arrows(M) Jemia Buckley Female 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
True Arrows Collier Brown Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
True Arrows(M) Jaci Hanson Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
True Arrows Caleb Powell Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
True Arrows(M) Gus Buelher Male 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
True Arrows Amber Smith Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
True Arrows(M) Britney Teague Female 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Jamey Johnson Male 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Rattler Elementary Archery Hunter Sweat Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
De Queen Leopards JD Brinkley Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0428
Rattler Elementary Archery Hunter Cooley Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Izaiah Dixon Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Rattler Elementary Archery Hunter Childers Male 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Hayden Watson Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Rattler Elementary Archery Hayden Gibson Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Flint Dickerson Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Rattler Elementary Archery Hagen VanPelt Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Dalton Lile Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Rattler Elementary Archery E'Lye Whisenhunt Male 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Dakota March Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Rattler Elementary Archery Cole McKnight Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Connor Rogers Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Rattler Elementary Archery Chloe Cross Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Charleen Fortner Female 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Rattler Elementary Archery Cayden Ballard Male 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Cami Burnett Female 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Rattler Elementary Archery Carson Oakley Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Brody Creel Male 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Rattler Elementary Archery Blaine Clark Male 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Adan Garcia Male 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Rattler Elementary Archery Ross Spradlin Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Thomas Chesser Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Rattler Elementary Archery Riley Benight Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Temperance Bell Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Rattler Elementary Archery Peyton Keys Female 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Tayden Broach Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Rattler Middle School Archery Caleb Terrell Male 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Blevins High School Archery Evan Ross Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Rattler Middle School Archery Brianna Rosilier Female 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Blevins High School Archery Emily Moreno Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Rattler Middle School Archery Brady Self Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Blevins High School Archery Donavon Langston Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Rattler Middle School Archery Braden Wright Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Blevins High School Archery Donavan Mavis Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Rattler Middle School Archery Bailey Jackson Female 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Blevins High School Archery Blane Lucas Male 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Rattler Middle School Archery Alyssa Jones Female 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Blevins High School Archery Ana Morales Female 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Mena Flashcats Kaylee Wisnoski Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Mena Middle School Grayson Farringer Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Mena Flashcats Jacob Cole Male 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Mena Middle School Gia Fagan Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Mena Flashcats Gage Henry Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Mena Middle School Elly Stokes Female 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Mena Flashcats Destany Stearman Female 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Mena Middle School Dyllen Oates Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Mena Flashcats Cory Kirkendoll Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Mena Middle School Caysen Morgan Male 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Mena Flashcats Chloe Ferguson Female 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Mena Middle School Caleb Simmons Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Mena Flashcats Brylee Cox Female 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Mena Middle School Brynten Rose Male 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Mena Flashcats Austin Fields Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Mena Middle School Ava Fields Female 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Mena Flashcats Auden Woods Male 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
True Arrows Nayda Gonzalez Female 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
True Arrows(M) Travis Terrell Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
True Arrows Myla Whitehead Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
True Arrows(M) Robert Hilburn Male 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
True Arrows Micah Whitehead Male 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
True Arrows(M) McCabe Brown Male 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
True Arrows Maria Gonzalez Female 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
True Arrows(M) Manntrell Ligans Male 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
True Arrows Kate Collier Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
True Arrows(M) Landon Gatlin Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Wyatt Ross Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Rattler Elementary Archery Shiann Carey Female 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Weston Ross Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Rattler Elementary Archery Shelby Martin Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Trinity Standridge Female 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Rattler Middle School Archery Daelyn Henderson Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Blevins High School Archery Jeremiah Mureson Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Rattler Middle School Archery Colton Roberts Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Blevins High School Archery Isaac Brooks Male 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Rattler Middle School Archery Chloie Beck Female 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Blevins High School Archery Gil McMorris Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Rattler Middle School Archery Samuel Pettigrew Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Blevins Middle School Archery Alyssa West Female 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Rattler Middle School Archery Reid Jackson Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Blevins High School Archery Summer Hardy Female 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Rattler Middle School Archery Meghan Self Female 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Blevins High School Archery Seth Montgomery Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Rattler Middle School Archery Malachi Sanders Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Blevins High School Archery Payton Fox Male 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Rattler Middle School Archery Mabree Sweat Female 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Blevins High School Archery Michael Jones Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Rattler Middle School Archery Landon Brewer Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Blevins High School Archery Macayla Newsom Female 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Rattler Middle School Archery Kyla Collins Female 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Blevins High School Archery Linda Hill Female 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Rattler Middle School Archery Keyln Gilmer Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Blevins High School Archery Lacy Herriage Female 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Rattler Middle School Archery Kara Jackson Female 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Blevins High School Archery Kelsey Torres Female 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Rattler Middle School Archery Jamie Howell Female 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Blevins High School Archery Justin Triplett Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Mena Flashcats Trey Martin Male 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Blevins High School Archery Justin Triplett Male 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Mena Flashcats Timmathy Parker Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Blevins High School Archery Joshua Highlander Male 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Mena Flashcats Seth Ladd Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Mena Middle School Waylon Head Male 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Mena Flashcats Serenity Gasca Female 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Mena Middle School Tylar Roy Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Mena Flashcats Ryan Denton Male 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Mena Middle School Sawyer Golden Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Mena Flashcats Quilynn Holsapple Female 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Mena Middle School Savannah Levering Female 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Mena Flashcats Maddie Rowe Female 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Mena Middle School Nick Vincent Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Mena Flashcats Landon Johnston Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Mena Middle School Nature Brown Male 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Mena Flashcats Kiera Killian Female 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Mena Middle School Micah Combs Female 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Rattler Middle School Archery Holden Allmon Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Mena Middle School Jessica Smudrick Female 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Rattler Middle School Archery Gracie Molnaird Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Mena Middle School Jaren Smith Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Rattler Middle School Archery Elijah Fugitt Male 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Blevins High School Archery Johnathan White Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Blevins Elementary Archery Alina Mureson Female 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Blevins Middle School Archery Audrey Lovette Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Rattler Middle School Archery Tyler Staten Male 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Blevins Middle School Archery April Torres Female 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Rattler Middle School Archery Trista Howard Female 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Blevins Middle School Archery Aniyah Muresan Female 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Bradley High School Team Corey Earley Male 1 p.m. 1 A 0222
Bradley Junior High Team Kaelah Roesler Female 1 p.m. 1 B 0247
Bradley High School Team Coby Curry Male 1 p.m. 2 A 0221
Bradley Junior High Team Herminio Torres Male 1 p.m. 2 B 0246
Bradley High School Team Christian Rodriguez Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0220
Bradley Junior High Team Gabe Harris Male 1 p.m. 3 B 0245
Kirby Elementary Archery Isaac Espino Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0219
Bradley Elementary Team Gage Kilgore Male 1 p.m. 4 B 0244
Kirby Elementary Archery Hadlee Wilson Female 1 p.m. 5 A 0218
Bradley Elementary Team Destiny Brian Female 1 p.m. 5 B 0243
Kirby Elementary Archery Glen Wilder Male 1 p.m. 6 A 0217
Bradley Elementary Team Ciara Harris Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0242
Kirby Elementary Archery Evan McKinney Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0216
Bradley Elementary Team Antonio Watson Male 1 p.m. 7 B 0241
Kirby Elementary Archery Conner McDaniel Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0215
Bradley Elementary Team Alexis Benson Female 1 p.m. 8 B 0240
Kirby Elementary Archery Braylee Kropf Female 1 p.m. 9 A 0214
Bradley Elementary Team AB Stevenson Male 1 p.m. 9 B 0239
Kirby Elementary Archery Bobby Partee Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0213
Bradley Junior High Team Emma Ervin Female 1 p.m. 10 B 0238
Kirby Elementary Archery Angel Barba Male 1 p.m. 11 A 0212
Bradley Junior High Team Cutter Wilson Male 1 p.m. 11 B 0237
Kirby Elementary Archery Aiden Whisenhunt Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0211
Bradley Junior High Team Colton Morrison Male 1 p.m. 12 B 0236
Kirby High School Archery Zakary Bartlett Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0210
Bradley Junior High Team Clay Smith Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0235
Kirby High School Archery Walter Plunkett Male 1 p.m. 14 A 0209
Bradley Junior High Team Charlie Wilkerson Male 1 p.m. 14 B 0234
Kirby High School Archery Rylee Hunter Female 1 p.m. 15 A 0208
Bradley Junior High Team Austin Ketchum Female 1 p.m. 15 B 0233
Kirby High School Archery Randi Markham Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0207
Bradley Junior High Team Anna Manuel Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0232
Kirby High School Archery McKayla Selby Female 1 p.m. 17 A 0206
Bradley Junior High Team Allie Cannon Female 1 p.m. 17 B 0231
Kirby High School Archery Matthew Wilder Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0205
Bradley Junior High Team Aiden Stewart Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0230
Kirby High School Archery Kalyn Fryar Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0204
Bradley Junior High Team Addison Evans Female 1 p.m. 19 B 0229
Kirby High School Archery Jolie Brewer Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0203
Kirby Middle School Archery Tyler Simmons Male 1 p.m. 20 B 0228
Blevins Elementary Archery Talena Hill Female 1 p.m. 21 A 0202
Kirby Middle School Archery Tj Cooper Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0227
Blevins Elementary Archery Sadie Stephens Unknown 1 p.m. 22 A 0201
Kirby Middle School Archery Tera Stokes Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0226
Kirby Elementary Archery John Stokes Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0225
Bradley Junior High Team Raleigh Doster Female 1 p.m. 23 B 0250
Kirby Elementary Archery Jasmine Betts Female 1 p.m. 24 A 0224
Bradley Junior High Team Patrick Castleman Male 1 p.m. 24 B 0249
Bradley High School Team Jackie Kelner Female 1 p.m. 25 A 0223
Bradley Junior High Team Kailee Lyles Female 1 p.m. 25 B 0248
Acorn Middle School Rayden Laird Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0322
Wickes Elementary Archery Mary Crochet Female 2 p.m. 1 B 0347
Acorn Middle School Randy Dill Male 2 p.m. 2 A 0321
Wickes Elementary Archery Maggie Joe Tadlock Female 2 p.m. 2 B 0346
Acorn Middle School Nicholas McCourtney Male 2 p.m. 3 A 0320
Wickes Elementary Archery Luke Helms Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0345
Acorn Middle School Melanie Pitman Female 2 p.m. 4 A 0319
Wickes Elementary Archery L.J. Blackmon Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0344
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Peyton Casey Female 2 p.m. 5 A 0318
Wickes Elementary Archery Liliana Gasca Female 2 p.m. 5 B 0343
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Payton Giasson Female 2 p.m. 6 A 0317
Wickes Elementary Archery Lexie Miles Female 2 p.m. 6 B 0342
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Mattie Ross Female 2 p.m. 7 A 0316
Wickes Elementary Archery Korey Wheeler Male 2 p.m. 7 B 0341
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Landon Case Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0315
Acorn Tigers Tori Hackney Female 2 p.m. 8 B 0340
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Laci Dixon Female 2 p.m. 9 A 0314
Acorn Tigers Sarah Wallace Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0339
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Kylea Skaggs Female 2 p.m. 10 A 0313
Acorn Tigers Ryle Cole Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0338
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jacob Barrett Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0312
Acorn Tigers Riley Weddle Male 2 p.m. 11 B 0337
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Evan Pierce Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0311
Acorn Tigers Raymond Hannaman Male 2 p.m. 12 B 0336
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Emily Long Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0310
Acorn Tigers Parker Couch Male 2 p.m. 13 B 0335
Acorn Middle School Matthew Lyle Male 2 p.m. 14 A 0309
Acorn Tigers Matthew Nance Male 2 p.m. 14 B 0334
Acorn Middle School Madalynn Benning Female 2 p.m. 15 A 0308
Acorn Tigers Jonah Rogan Male 2 p.m. 15 B 0333
Acorn Middle School Kenzie Daniels Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0307
Acorn Tigers Jaden Miller Female 2 p.m. 16 B 0332
Acorn Middle School Kayleigh Pool Female 2 p.m. 17 A 0306
Wickes Elementary Archery Kimber Hayes Female 2 p.m. 17 B 0331
Acorn Middle School Kaleb Sullivan Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0305
Wickes Elementary Archery Kaleb Olade Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0330
Acorn Middle School Kaden Carter Male 2 p.m. 19 A 0304
Wickes Elementary Archery Jonas Hernandez Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0329
Acorn Middle School Jaylunn Estes Female 2 p.m. 20 A 0303
Wickes Elementary Archery Jerry Antonio Male 2 p.m. 20 B 0328
Acorn Middle School Gabriel Lickly Male 2 p.m. 21 A 0302
Wickes Elementary Archery J. Clint Hennings Male 2 p.m. 21 B 0327
Acorn Middle School Emma Arnold Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0301
Wickes Elementary Archery Jaylie Brantley Female 2 p.m. 22 B 0326
Acorn Middle School Sarah Sullivan Female 2 p.m. 23 A 0325
Wickes Elementary Archery Raeleigh Speight Female 2 p.m. 23 B 0350
Acorn Middle School Rebecca Bloodworth Female 2 p.m. 24 A 0324
Wickes Elementary Archery Nicole Martinez Female 2 p.m. 24 B 0349
Acorn Middle School Rebecca Moore Female 2 p.m. 25 A 0323
Wickes Elementary Archery Nathan Ugarte Male 2 p.m. 25 B 0348
Rattler Senior High Archery Fancy Keys Female 3 p.m. 1 A 0372
Blevins Elementary Archery Jaxon Hinton Male 3 p.m. 1 B 0159
Rattler Senior High Archery Erin Lamb Female 3 p.m. 2 A 0371
DQ Cubs Esveyda Lagunas Female 3 p.m. 2 B 0396
Rattler Senior High Archery Emily Posey Female 3 p.m. 3 A 0370
DQ Cubs Elizabeth Marrufo Female 3 p.m. 3 B 0395
Rattler Senior High Archery Bethany Bagwell Female 3 p.m. 4 A 0369
DQ Cubs Eli Daley Male 3 p.m. 4 B 0394
Rattler Senior High Archery Alyssa Keys Female 3 p.m. 5 A 0368
DQ Cubs Dayanti Villeda Female 3 p.m. 5 B 0393
wickes straight shooters Jonathan Gonzalez Male 3 p.m. 6 A 0367
DQ Cubs Brandon Moreno Male 3 p.m. 6 B 0392
wickes straight shooters Ismael Medina Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0366
DQ Cubs Aric Pinkerton Male 3 p.m. 7 B 0391
wickes straight shooters Garrett Hennings Male 3 p.m. 8 A 0365
DQ Cubs Altin Kight Male 3 p.m. 8 B 0390
wickes straight shooters Ethan Youngblood Male 3 p.m. 9 A 0364
De Queen Leopards Hailey Carter Female 3 p.m. 9 B 0389
wickes straight shooters Edwyn Luna Male 3 p.m. 10 A 0363
De Queen Leopards Gamaliel Lerma Male 3 p.m. 10 B 0388
wickes straight shooters Dillon Loving Male 3 p.m. 11 A 0362
De Queen Leopards Ethan Hall Male 3 p.m. 11 B 0387
wickes straight shooters Derek Perez Male 3 p.m. 12 A 0361
De Queen Leopards Dulce Vargas Female 3 p.m. 12 B 0386
De Queen Leopards Selena Hanson Female 3 p.m. 13 A 0435
De Queen Leopards Dennis Peppers Male 3 p.m. 13 B 0385
wickes straight shooters Cooper Price Male 3 p.m. 14 A 0359
De Queen Leopards Damien Mendez Male 3 p.m. 14 B 0384
wickes straight shooters Connor McCormick Male 3 p.m. 15 A 0358
De Queen Leopards Cooper Vallee Male 3 p.m. 15 B 0383
wickes straight shooters Carolina March Female 3 p.m. 16 A 0357
De Queen Leopards Brittany Hernandez Female 3 p.m. 16 B 0382
wickes straight shooters Aiden McKenzie Male 3 p.m. 17 A 0356
De Queen Leopards Ben Ramirez Male 3 p.m. 17 B 0381
Acorn Middle School William Bloodworth Male 3 p.m. 18 A 0355
Blevins Elementary Archery Rayna Hill Female 3 p.m. 18 B 0174
Acorn Middle School Ty Kesterson Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0354
De Queen Leopards Amber Morris Female 3 p.m. 19 B 0379
Acorn Middle School Tazanna Haggard Female 3 p.m. 20 A 0353
De Queen Leopards Alex Victoria Male 3 p.m. 20 B 0378
Acorn Middle School Tara Hart Female 3 p.m. 21 A 0352
Wickes Elementary Archery Valeria Munoz Female 3 p.m. 21 B 0377
Acorn Middle School Summer Nix Female 3 p.m. 22 A 0351
Wickes Elementary Archery Thomas Stover Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0376
Rattler Senior High Archery Hannah McKnight Female 3 p.m. 23 A 0375
DQ Cubs Jeremiah Coto Male 3 p.m. 23 B 0400
Rattler Senior High Archery Graci Cross Female 3 p.m. 24 A 0374
DQ Cubs Jennifer Smallwood Female 3 p.m. 24 B 0399
Rattler Senior High Archery Gavin Rawls Male 3 p.m. 25 A 0373
DQ Cubs Jaycee Hall Female 3 p.m. 25 B 0398
Blevins Elementary Archery Logan Eubanks Male 5 p.m. 1 A 0172
Kirby Middle School Archery liliana Elizando Female 5 p.m. 1 B 0197
DQ Cubs Travis Dees Male 5 p.m. 2 A 0447
Kirby Middle School Archery Katie Hunter Female 5 p.m. 2 B 0196
Blevins Elementary Archery Kaiden Fish Male 5 p.m. 3 A 0170
Blevins Middle School Archery Zoey Meyers Female 5 p.m. 3 B 0195
Blevins Elementary Archery Kaden Powell Unknown 5 p.m. 4 A 0169
Blevins Middle School Archery Tanner Hickey Male 5 p.m. 4 B 0194
Blevins Elementary Archery Jocelyn Moreno Female 5 p.m. 5 A 0168
Blevins Middle School Archery Savanna Langston Female 5 p.m. 5 B 0193
Blevins Elementary Archery Jayden Cornelius Male 5 p.m. 6 A 0167
Blevins Middle School Archery Reagan Langston Female 5 p.m. 6 B 0192
Kirby High School Archery Grace Harvey Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0166
Blevins Middle School Archery Payton Jordan Male 5 p.m. 7 B 0191
Kirby High School Archery Felicity Pate Female 5 p.m. 8 A 0165
Blevins Middle School Archery Madison Pacheco Female 5 p.m. 8 B 0190
Kirby High School Archery Ethan Lynch Male 5 p.m. 9 A 0164
Blevins Middle School Archery Maddelyn Harris Female 5 p.m. 9 B 0189
Kirby High School Archery Elijah Williams Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0163
Blevins Middle School Archery Kalynn Highlander Female 5 p.m. 10 B 0188
Kirby High School Archery Dylan Wilder Male 5 p.m. 11 A 0162
Blevins Middle School Archery Kade Wyman Male 5 p.m. 11 B 0187
Kirby High School Archery colby Markham Female 5 p.m. 12 A 0161
Kirby Middle School Archery Kason Culpepper Male 5 p.m. 12 B 0186
Kirby High School Archery Austin Johnson Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0160
Kirby Middle School Archery Kasey Cornwell Female 5 p.m. 13 B 0185
DQ Cubs Gwen Bradshaw Female 5 p.m. 14 A 0397
Kirby Middle School Archery Kalyn Sulcer Female 5 p.m. 14 B 0184
Blevins Elementary Archery Jada Adams Female 5 p.m. 15 A 0158
Kirby Middle School Archery Hayden Newsom Male 5 p.m. 15 B 0183
Blevins Elementary Archery Grace Williams Female 5 p.m. 16 A 0157
Kirby Middle School Archery Andy Golden Male 5 p.m. 16 B 0182
Blevins Elementary Archery Faith Steed Female 5 p.m. 17 A 0156
Kirby Middle School Archery Alyssa Armstrong Female 5 p.m. 17 B 0181
Blevins Elementary Archery Dustin Wright Male 5 p.m. 18 A 0155
Kirby Middle School Archery Alexus Caldwell Female 5 p.m. 18 B 0180
Blevins Elementary Archery Daniel Vershay Male 5 p.m. 19 A 0154
Blevins Middle School Archery Jaylynn White Female 5 p.m. 19 B 0179
Blevins Elementary Archery Brytni Plunk Female 5 p.m. 20 A 0153
Blevins Middle School Archery Jackson Bonner Male 5 p.m. 20 B 0178
Blevins Elementary Archery Brooklyn Griffith Female 5 p.m. 21 A 0152
Blevins Middle School Archery Faith Cruz Female 5 p.m. 21 B 0177
Blevins Elementary Archery Ayden Dougan Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0151
Blevins Middle School Archery Cimy Phillips Female 5 p.m. 22 B 0176
Blevins Elementary Archery Rylee Collums Male 5 p.m. 23 A 0175
Kirby Middle School Archery Tabitha Wilder Female 5 p.m. 23 B 0200
De Queen Leopards Armando Lopez Male 5 p.m. 24 A 0380
Kirby Middle School Archery Noah Mckinney Male 5 p.m. 24 B 0199
Blevins Elementary Archery Parker Steed Male 5 p.m. 25 A 0173
Kirby Middle School Archery Mathew Cates Male 5 p.m. 25 B 0198
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Elijah Owens Male 6 p.m. 1 A 0272
Wickes Elementary Archery Autumn Frachiseur Female 6 p.m. 1 B 0297
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Dani Atchley Female 6 p.m. 2 A 0271
Wickes Elementary Archery Ashyln Richardson Female 6 p.m. 2 B 0296
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Corban Tolleson Male 6 p.m. 3 A 0270
Wickes Elementary Archery Abigail Goethals Female 6 p.m. 3 B 0295
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Cody Shelton Male 6 p.m. 4 A 0269
Acorn Tigers Jacob Moore Male 6 p.m. 4 B 0294
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Cali Burnett Female 6 p.m. 5 A 0268
Acorn Tigers Faith Harvey Female 6 p.m. 5 B 0293
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Bradley Harwood Male 6 p.m. 6 A 0267
Acorn Tigers Emmy Goss Female 6 p.m. 6 B 0292
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Bradley Wade Male 6 p.m. 7 A 0266
Acorn Tigers Damien Pool Male 6 p.m. 7 B 0291
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Blane Brett Male 6 p.m. 8 A 0265
Acorn Tigers Dakota Sullivan Male 6 p.m. 8 B 0290
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Adam Seigrist Male 6 p.m. 9 A 0264
Acorn Tigers Caleb Reynolds Male 6 p.m. 9 B 0289
Bradley High School Team Marhanda Rivera Female 6 p.m. 10 A 0263
Acorn Tigers Brody Webb Male 6 p.m. 10 B 0288
Bradley High School Team Joshua Harris Male 6 p.m. 11 A 0262
Acorn Tigers Austin Zarrella Male 6 p.m. 11 B 0287
Bradley High School Team Jolie Rivera Female 6 p.m. 12 A 0261
Acorn Tigers Abigail Nance Female 6 p.m. 12 B 0286
Bradley High School Team Jazmine Berryman Female 6 p.m. 13 A 0260
Bradley Elementary Team Zachary Harris Male 6 p.m. 13 B 0285
Bradley High School Team Jaycee Ramsay Female 6 p.m. 14 A 0259
Bradley Elementary Team Tanner Stacy Male 6 p.m. 14 B 0284
Kirby Elementary Archery Wyatt Stewart Male 6 p.m. 15 A 0258
Bradley Elementary Team Peyton Cox Female 6 p.m. 15 B 0283
Kirby Elementary Archery Trey Partee Male 6 p.m. 16 A 0257
Bradley Elementary Team Kailyn Coker Female 6 p.m. 16 B 0282
Kirby Elementary Archery Sophia Anderson Female 6 p.m. 17 A 0256
Bradley Elementary Team Jake Chandler Male 6 p.m. 17 B 0281
Kirby Elementary Archery Sierrah Seaton Female 6 p.m. 18 A 0255
DQ Cubs Katherine Peppers Female 6 p.m. 18 B 0439
Kirby Elementary Archery Peytan Chambers Female 6 p.m. 19 A 0254
Bradley Junior High Team Wyatt Bearden Male 6 p.m. 19 B 0279
Kirby Elementary Archery Levi Short Male 6 p.m. 20 A 0253
Bradley Junior High Team Tazaria Harris Female 6 p.m. 20 B 0278
Kirby Elementary Archery Levi Haney Unknown 6 p.m. 21 A 0252
Bradley Junior High Team Tara Weems Female 6 p.m. 21 B 0277
Kirby Elementary Archery Kodi Simmons Female 6 p.m. 22 A 0251
Bradley Junior High Team Savannah Rodriguez Female 6 p.m. 22 B 0276
Acorn Middle School Destiny Mabry Female 6 p.m. 23 A 0275
Wickes Elementary Archery Brent James Male 6 p.m. 23 B 0300
Acorn Middle School Ava Smith-Hawley Female 6 p.m. 24 A 0274
Wickes Elementary Archery Braden Smith Unknown 6 p.m. 24 B 0299
Acorn Middle School August Alvis Female 6 p.m. 25 A 0273
Wickes Elementary Archery Billy Verdic Male 6 p.m. 25 B 0298
Rattler Senior High Archery Lexi Scott Female 7 p.m. 1 A 0422
Blevins Elementary Archery Lacy Cruz Female 7 p.m. 1 B 0171
Rattler Senior High Archery Kyrsten Gilmer Female 7 p.m. 2 A 0421
DQ Cubs Teralee Stewart Female 7 p.m. 2 B 0446
Rattler Senior High Archery Kelsie Self Female 7 p.m. 3 A 0420
Genoa Arrow Masters Laykin Hardin Female 7 p.m. 3 B 0463
Rattler Senior High Archery Kayli Oxner Female 7 p.m. 4 A 0419
DQ Cubs Presley Parson Female 7 p.m. 4 B 0444
Rattler Senior High Archery Kayla Moore Female 7 p.m. 5 A 0418
DQ Cubs Max Pinkerton Male 7 p.m. 5 B 0443
Rattler Senior High Archery John Legate Male 7 p.m. 6 A 0417
DQ Cubs Kyanna Angeles Female 7 p.m. 6 B 0442
Rattler Senior High Archery Jarod Posey Male 7 p.m. 7 A 0416
DQ Cubs Keishla Trinidad Female 7 p.m. 7 B 0441
Rattler Senior High Archery Jared Taylor Male 7 p.m. 8 A 0415
DQ Cubs Kaylee Lindsey Female 7 p.m. 8 B 0440
wickes straight shooters Zachary McCormick Male 7 p.m. 9 A 0414
Bradley Elementary Team Isabelle Stacy Female 7 p.m. 9 B 0280
wickes straight shooters Thomas Goethals Male 7 p.m. 10 A 0413
De Queen Leopards Valentin Sanchez Male 7 p.m. 10 B 0438
wickes straight shooters Santiago Maya Male 7 p.m. 11 A 0412
De Queen Leopards Steven Peppers Male 7 p.m. 11 B 0437
wickes straight shooters Raylee Youngblood Female 7 p.m. 12 A 0411
De Queen Leopards Shaylon Loyd Male 7 p.m. 12 B 0436
wickes straight shooters Nathan White Male 7 p.m. 13 A 0410
wickes straight shooters Dafne Avila Female 7 p.m. 13 B 0360
wickes straight shooters Mairany Marrufo Female 7 p.m. 14 A 0409
De Queen Leopards Mikel Frady Male 7 p.m. 14 B 0434
wickes straight shooters Maddie Johnston Female 7 p.m. 15 A 0408
De Queen Leopards Manuel Soto Male 7 p.m. 15 B 0433
wickes straight shooters Leslie Esquivel Female 7 p.m. 16 A 0407
De Queen Leopards Lynsi Smith Female 7 p.m. 16 B 0432
wickes straight shooters Landrey Richardson Female 7 p.m. 17 A 0406
De Queen Leopards Lexi Hall Female 7 p.m. 17 B 0431
wickes straight shooters Kinzy Hernandez Female 7 p.m. 18 A 0405
De Queen Leopards Kaydee Cowling Female 7 p.m. 18 B 0430
wickes straight shooters Kevin Aguilar Male 7 p.m. 19 A 0404
De Queen Leopards Jocelyn Smallwood Female 7 p.m. 19 B 0429
wickes straight shooters Jovani Maya Male 7 p.m. 20 A 0403
Vandervoort Sharp Shooters Jade Watkins Female 7 p.m. 20 B 0036
Rattler Senior High Archery Harley Keys Male 7 p.m. 21 A 0402
De Queen Leopards Jafet Sotelo Male 7 p.m. 21 B 0427
Rattler Senior High Archery Harley Bennett Male 7 p.m. 22 A 0401
DQ Cubs Jordan Daley Male 7 p.m. 22 B 0426
Genoa Arrow Masters Caine Saunders Male 7 p.m. 23 A 0425
DQ Cubs William Peppers Male 7 p.m. 23 B 0450
Rattler Senior High Archery Sierra Miller Female 7 p.m. 24 A 0424
DQ Cubs Ulyces Coto Male 7 p.m. 24 B 0449
Rattler Senior High Archery Morgan Bonner Female 7 p.m. 25 A 0423
DQ Cubs Ty Collier Male 7 p.m. 25 B 0448
Genoa Arrow Masters Sean Metz Male 8 p.m. 6 A 0467
Genoa Arrow Masters Sarah Resendez Female 8 p.m. 7 A 0466
Genoa Arrow Masters Ranger Plunk Male 8 p.m. 8 A 0465
Genoa Arrow Masters Parker Call Male 8 p.m. 9 A 0464
DQ Cubs Reagan Lacefield Female 8 p.m. 10 A 0445
Genoa Arrow Masters Jackson Walthall Male 8 p.m. 11 A 0462
Genoa Arrow Masters Jackson Call Male 8 p.m. 12 A 0461
Genoa Arrow Masters Holland Plunk Female 8 p.m. 13 A 0460
Genoa Arrow Masters Harrison Vann Male 8 p.m. 14 A 0459
Genoa Arrow Masters Garrett Hardin Male 8 p.m. 15 A 0458
Genoa Arrow Masters Eliaina Bassett Female 8 p.m. 16 A 0457
Genoa Arrow Masters Don Bentley Male 8 p.m. 17 A 0456
Genoa Arrow Masters Collin Savell Male 8 p.m. 18 A 0455
Genoa Arrow Masters Charlie Vann Male 8 p.m. 19 A 0454
Genoa Arrow Masters Carson Walthall Male 8 p.m. 20 A 0453
Genoa Arrow Masters Carson Bush Male 8 p.m. 21 A 0452
Genoa Arrow Masters Calyn Parker Female 8 p.m. 22 A 0451
Acorn Tigers Tyler Lyle Male 8 p.m. 23 A 9993