Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 04 Tournament held in Paragould
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Brookland Black Sara Albert Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Brookland Red AvaJo Beaseley Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0025
Brookland Black Jake Algee Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Brookland Red Caden Beavers Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0026
Brookland Black Colton Beavers Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Brookland Red Claire Bennett Female 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0027
Brookland Black Ally Cooper Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Brookland Red Mason Brodell Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0028
Brookland Black Tanner Crafton Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Brookland Red Evan Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0029
Brookland Black Brittan Edwards Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Brookland Red Harrison Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0030
Brookland Black Blayz Faulkner Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Brookland Red Kayden Edgar Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0031
Brookland Black Hayes Haff Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Brookland Red Zachary Harris Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0032
Brookland Black Bailey Hyde Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Brookland Red Maria Hernandez Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0033
GCT Elementary Drake Alvord Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Brookland Red Brooklyn Johnson Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0034
GCT Elementary Tucker Beasley Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
GCT High School Zoe Blankenship Female 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0035
GCT Elementary Alex Coffel Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
GCT High School Dylan Bryson Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0036
GCT Elementary Asher Darty Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
GCT High School Adam Coffel Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0037
GCT Elementary Brayden Dinkins Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
GCT High School Rylee Cook Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0038
GCT Elementary Haylee Jo Flores Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
GCT High School Tucker Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0039
GCT Elementary Asher Griffin Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
GCT High School Hunter Gladish Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0040
GCT Elementary Jacob Hayes Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
GCT High School Cassidy Hass Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0041
GCT Elementary Carter Hicks Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
GCT High School Braden Hatley Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0042
GCT Elementary J.D. Hovey Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
GCT High School Austin Healy Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0043
GCT Elementary Isaac Howard Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
GCT High School Jacob Jones Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0044
Brookland Black Parker Meeks Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Brookland Red Alexis Lammers Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0045
Brookland Black Madlynne Minton Female 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Brookland Red Annalies Lemon Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0046
Brookland Black Austin Murray Male 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
Brookland Red Summer Lovins Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0047
Brookland Black Ryder Nolan Male 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
Brookland Red Hannah Moody Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0048
Brookland Black Nikkolette Perkins Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0049
Brookland Red Jackson Ring Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0073
Brookland Black Riley Rainwater Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0050
Brookland Red Colton Romines Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0074
Brookland Black Isaiah Reeder Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0051
Brookland Red Enie Schallert Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0075
Brookland Black Hannah Seats Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0052
Brookland Red Brayden Stanberry Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0076
Brookland Black Mikayla Williams Female 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0053
Brookland Red Kaylee Wilson Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0077
GCT Elementary Rush Hudson Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0054
Brookland Red Caitlyn Woodward Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0078
GCT Elementary Brody Kelley Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0055
Brookland Red Cameron Yates Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0079
GCT Elementary Jackson Kidd Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0056
GCT High School Hunter Massing Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0080
GCT Elementary Payton Lammers Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0057
GCT High School Jazzmon Pillow Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0081
GCT Elementary Hunter Lange Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0058
GCT High School Jasa Reed Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0082
GCT Elementary Kaylee Lemmons Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0059
GCT High School Alex Robinson Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0083
GCT Elementary Lyndlee Martin Female 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0060
GCT High School Olivia Rowe Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0084
GCT Elementary Javan McGowan Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0061
GCT High School Blake Strope Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0085
GCT Elementary Ty Middleton Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0062
GCT High School Aaryon Vaughn Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0086
GCT Elementary Logan Mikel Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0063
GCT High School Cameron Vester Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0087
GCT Elementary Anna-Tipton Puckett Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0064
GCT High School Jonah Warmath Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0088
GCT Elementary Graycen Yeager Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0065
GCT High School Reed Whitaker Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0089
GCT Middle School Delaney Aaron Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0066
GCT High School Klaire Wilson Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0090
GCT Middle School Caise Austin Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0067
Valley View Intermediate Slayde Baker Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0091
GCT Middle School Kenley Burgess Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0068
Valley View Intermediate Reagan Benson Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0092
GCT Middle School Ashton Chapman Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0069
Valley View Intermediate Ava Berger Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0093
GCT Middle School Lauren Clark Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0070
Valley View Intermediate McLendon Best Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0094
GCT Middle School Eli Coffel Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0071
Valley View Intermediate Andrew Boots Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0095
GCT Middle School Justin Crossno Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0072
Valley View Intermediate Zoe Caldwell Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0096
GCT Middle School Grason Hicks Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0097
Valley View Intermediate Cole Clayton Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0121
GCT Middle School Bailey Hoyer Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0098
Valley View Intermediate William Crader Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0122
GCT Middle School Landon Jackson Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0099
Valley View Intermediate Nick Gammill Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0123
GCT Middle School Alexanne Kellett Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0100
Valley View Intermediate Jackson Gordy Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0124
GCT Middle School Riley Klemmer Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0101
Valley View Intermediate Eli Graves Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0125
EPC Warriors Lane Blagg Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0102
Valley View Intermediate Zoe Greve Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0126
EPC Warriors Brinley Brewer Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0103
Riverside High School Christian Baker Female 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0127
EPC Warriors Dixon Carroll Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0104
Riverside High School Noah Bounds Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0128
EPC Warriors Parker Carroll Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0105
Riverside High School Alexis Courtney Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0129
EPC Warriors Mason Collins Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0106
Riverside High School Grayson Emery Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0130
EPC Warriors Arthur Cuble Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0107
Riverside High School Joseph Johnson Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0131
EPC Warriors Kamron Cuble Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0108
Valley View Intermediate Quince Heringer Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0132
EPC Warriors Keylea Fisher Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0109
Valley View Intermediate Elizabeth Jones Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0133
EPC Warriors Addison Fithen Female 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0110
Valley View Intermediate Emma Lyles Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0134
EPC Warriors Hayden Holiman Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0111
Valley View Intermediate Hayes Martin Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0135
EPC Warriors Jacey Hood Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0112
Valley View Intermediate Katie Moss Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0136
EPC Warriors Samuel Hosman Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0113
Valley View Intermediate Hayden Robertson Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0137
EPC Warriors Kevin Hudson Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0114
Valley View Intermediate Hudson Rogers Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0138
EPC Warriors Dakota Kain Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0115
Valley View Intermediate Laura Sanchez Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0139
GCT Middle School Marcus Lemm Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0116
Valley View Intermediate Cason Stinson Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0140
GCT Middle School Cason Lund Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0117
Valley View Intermediate Emalyn Street Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0141
GCT Middle School Carson Mcmillon Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0118
Valley View Intermediate Camden Wood Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0142
GCT Middle School Reece Middleton Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0119
Valley View Intermediate Mallory Wood Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0143
GCT Middle School Jarrett Rogers Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0120
Riverside High School Thomas Mccall Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0144
GCT Middle School Emma Stone Female 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0145
Riverside High School Anna Meurer Female 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0169
GCT Middle School Bridger Vines Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0146
Riverside High School Joseph Poe Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0170
GCT Middle School T.J. Watson Male 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0147
Riverside High School Chandler Tate Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0171
GCT Middle School Katie Wenger Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0148
Riverside High School Aaron Terrell Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0172
GCT Middle School Curtlynn Wilcox Female 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0149
Riverside High School Bethany Tucker Female 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0173
GCT Middle School Drake Williams Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0150
Maynard High School Archery Tanner Atkins Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0174
GCT Middle School Brittney Woods Female 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0151
Maynard High School Archery Rowdy Clark Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0175
EPC Warriors Hunter Kimbrell Male 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0152
Maynard High School Archery Dylan Collier Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0176
EPC Warriors Chadwick Lucas Male 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0153
Maynard High School Archery Dalton Cox Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0177
EPC Warriors Dante Newboles Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0154
Maynard High School Archery Austin Crain Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0178
EPC Warriors Landon Nichols Male 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0155
Maynard Elementary Archery Felicia Almasy Female 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0179
EPC Warriors Kaleb O'Connor Male 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0156
Maynard Elementary Archery Nathaniel Beasley Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0180
EPC Warriors Anthony Parrish Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0157
Maynard Elementary Archery Riley Brown Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0181
EPC Warriors Elizabeth Pilgrim Female 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0158
Maynard Elementary Archery Peyton Buckley Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0182
EPC Warriors Cole Robinson Male 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0159
Maynard Elementary Archery Natalee Cates Female 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0183
EPC Warriors Alexyia Rossell Female 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0160
Maynard Elementary Archery Tuff Clark Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0184
EPC Warriors Lane Smith Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0161
Maynard Elementary Archery Gracie Collier Female 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0185
EPC Warriors Evan Tacker Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0162
Maynard High School Archery Alexis Jansen Female 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0186
EPC Warriors Hannah Taylor Female 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0163
Maynard High School Archery Dakota Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0187
EPC Warriors Frankie Tejeda Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0164
Maynard High School Archery Hannah Jones Female 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0188
EPC Warriors Aiden Thacker Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0165
Maynard High School Archery Jason Jones Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0189
EPC Warriors Benjamin Wilson Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0166
Maynard High School Archery Mercy Lopez Female 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0190
Valley View Sr. High Mariano Anchondo Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0167
Maynard High School Archery Katlyn McQueen Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0191
Valley View Sr. High Ursula Anchondo Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0168
Maynard Elementary Archery Hunter Halliburten Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0192
Valley View Sr. High Zae Burris Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Maynard Elementary Archery Madilyn McMillan Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0217
Valley View Sr. High Madelyn Clack Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
Maynard Elementary Archery Savannah Perkins Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0218
Valley View Sr. High Michael Gann Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
Maynard Elementary Archery Alivia Samons Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0219
Valley View Sr. High Austin Glasco Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Maynard Elementary Archery Kord Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0220
Valley View Sr. High Mia Goodrich Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0197
Maynard Elementary Archery Bailie Vallance Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0221
Valley View Sr. High Jagger Halk Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
Maynard Elementary Archery Brice Weisenbach Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0222
Valley View Sr. High Ashlyn Ham Female 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Valley View Jr. High Courtney Brickey Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0223
Valley View Sr. High Zeke Hundley Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
Valley View Jr. High Kadin Brown Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0224
Valley View Sr. High Seth Ishmael Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0201
Valley View Jr. High Luke Bullington Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0225
Valley View Sr. High Brett Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
Valley View Jr. High Abby Case Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0226
Maynard Middle School Zack Baker Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
Valley View Jr. High Will George Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0227
Maynard Middle School Elizabeth Boling Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
Valley View Jr. High Scott Gowan Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0228
Maynard Middle School Tysan Cartwright Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
Valley View Jr. High Presley Halk Female 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0229
Maynard Middle School Steel Clark Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
Valley View Jr. High Jett Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0230
Maynard Middle School John Cline Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0207
Valley View Jr. High Judy Kim Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0231
Maynard Middle School Kaydance Collier Female 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0208
Valley View Jr. High Connor Lyles Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0232
Maynard Middle School Nick Eddington Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0209
Valley View Jr. High Ali Marsh Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0233
Maynard Middle School Dawson Goins Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0210
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Gillen Adcock Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0234
Maynard Middle School Cheyenne Johnson Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0211
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Harlee Baker Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0235
Maynard Middle School Jarred Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0212
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Danielle Beck Female 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0236
Valley View Sr. High Eli Lassiter Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0213
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Blaine Bryant Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0237
Valley View Sr. High Tanner Liles Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0214
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Dakota Buck Female 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0238
Valley View Sr. High Connor Long Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0215
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Colt Chism Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0239
Valley View Sr. High Elyse Mason Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0216
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Parker Ferguson Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0240
Valley View Sr. High Patrick Moore Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0241
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Johnna Hardin Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0265
Valley View Sr. High Tyler Moring Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0242
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Corbit Hiser Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0266
Valley View Sr. High Connor Rawls Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0243
Valley View Jr. High Kendall McClaren Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0267
Valley View Sr. High Grace Riley Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0244
Valley View Jr. High Keelie McClellan Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0268
Valley View Sr. High Addison Roberts Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0245
Valley View Jr. High Lawson Pruett Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0269
Valley View Sr. High Tyler Standard Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0246
Valley View Jr. High Logan Russell Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0270
Valley View Sr. High Emily Taylor Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0247
Valley View Jr. High Shelby Shamrock Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0271
Valley View Sr. High Dixie Thomas Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0248
Valley View Jr. High Noah Stinson Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0272
Maynard Middle School Madeline Jones Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0249
Valley View Jr. High Haley Taylor Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0273
Maynard Middle School Lane Kearby Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0250
Valley View Jr. High Savannah Thompson Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0274
Maynard Middle School Duane Kuhnle Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0251
Valley View Jr. High Camille Turney Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0275
Maynard Middle School Wyat Mcantire Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0252
Valley View Jr. High Jack Wills Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0276
Maynard Middle School Megan Mustread Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0253
Valley View Jr. High Gaige Zaffarano Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0277
Maynard Middle School Kolton Newcomb Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0254
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Sean Holland Male 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0278
Maynard Middle School Hunter Patrick Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0255
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Teegan Johnston Male 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0279
Maynard Middle School Jackson Pearcy Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0256
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Eli Lane Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0280
Maynard Middle School Eric Spencer Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0257
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) James Meredith Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0281
Maynard Middle School Chase Vallance Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0258
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Ryan Miller Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0282
Maynard Middle School Christopher Willfond Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0259
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Jacob Moore Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0283
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Aden Baggett Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0260
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Jeven Poynor Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0284
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Ava Baggett Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0261
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Hayden Snell Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0285
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Rylea Blascoe Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0262
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Landon Tribble Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0286
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Landon Buchanan Male 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0263
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Casey Bearley Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0287
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Emmah Davis Female 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0264
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Kierstan Bearley Female 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0288
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Mason Dixon Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0289
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Taylor Boyd Female 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0313
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Dillon Gibson Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0290
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Kaylee Collins Female 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0314
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Laura Jackson Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0291
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Trent Dowell Male 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0315
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Kade Johnson Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0292
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Derek Farmer Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0316
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Walker Johnson Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0293
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Destiny Gaona Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0317
Oak Grove Archers Derik Bland Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0294
Westside Senior Archery Conrad Baker Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0318
Oak Grove Archers Jorden Burpee Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0295
Westside Senior Archery Hailie Blankenship Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0319
Oak Grove Archers Samantha Conger Female 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0296
Westside Senior Archery Nick Brown Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0320
Oak Grove Archers Gryffin Crittenden Male 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0297
Westside Senior Archery Lili deJesus-West Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0321
Oak Grove Archers Qwenlyn Crittenden Female 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0298
Westside Senior Archery Kayla Dietsche Female 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0322
Oak Grove Archers Lillian Davis Female 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0299
Westside Senior Archery Eli Eubanks Male 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0323
Oak Grove Archers Bonnie Drennan Female 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0300
Westside Senior Archery Caylin Fort Female 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0324
Oak Grove Archers Blaze Dupuis Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0301
Westside Senior Archery Josh Guntharp Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0325
Oak Grove Archers Brooke Dupuis Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0302
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Christian Hardin Male 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0326
Oak Grove Archers Emily Elliott Female 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0303
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Noah Hardin Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0327
Oak Grove Archers Olivia Ellis Female 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0304
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Charlie Horton Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0328
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Conner Jordan Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0305
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Lissa Huckabay Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0329
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Aaron Mauldin Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0306
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Devon Ivie Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0330
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Hannah McBroome Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0307
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Destany Newell Female 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0331
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Jacob Oliver Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0308
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Paige Upchurch Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0332
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Morgan Rahn Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0309
Westside Senior Archery Madelyn Kemp Female 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0333
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Leslie Reaves Female 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0310
Westside Senior Archery Garrett Lefebvre Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0334
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Jadah Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0311
Westside Senior Archery Austin Metcalf Male 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0335
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Lawson Tompkins Male 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0312
Westside Senior Archery Julia Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0336
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Charlie Turner Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0337
Westside Senior Archery Asher Stevens Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0361
Mighty Mohawks Archery Team Ali Wise Female 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0338
Westside Senior Archery Evan Stinson Male 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0362
Oak Grove Archers Wilson Garrido Male 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0339
Westside Senior Archery Brenya Sutton Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0363
Oak Grove Archers Lucas Hardin Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0340
Westside Senior Archery Jane Ward Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0364
Oak Grove Archers Michael Hart Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0341
Westside Senior Archery Jasmine Watlington Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0365
Oak Grove Archers Alee Herrera Female 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0342
Marmaduke Junior High team Kayla Star Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0395
Oak Grove Archers George Heun Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0343
Harrisburg Hornets Colby Brown Male 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0396
Oak Grove Archers Zander Hinkle Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0344
Harrisburg Hornets Callie Caldwell Female 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0397
Oak Grove Archers Shawn Hood Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0345
Harrisburg Hornets Trey Davis Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0398
Oak Grove Archers Jaylee Reed Female 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0346
Harrisburg Hornets Abby Faulkner Female 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0399
Oak Grove Archers Skyla Tate Female 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0347
Harrisburg Hornets Derrick Holt Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0400
Oak Grove Archers Elijah Turner Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0348
Harrisburg Hornets Rylan Howton Male 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0401
Oak Grove Archers Theo Vowell Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0349
Harrisburg Hornets River Mcdonald Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0402
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Krysta Bauer Female 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0350
Harrisburg Hornets Sadie Mooney Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0403
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Alexa Bessee Female 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0351
Harrisburg Hornets Harleigh Simmons Female 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0404
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Tyler Bowman Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0352
Harrisburg Hornets Jason Thomas Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0405
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Lance Brooks Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0353
Harrisburg Hornets Corey Young Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0406
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Cole Cureton Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0354
Marmaduke Junior High team Gunner Newell Male 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0390
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Kristina Fraser Female 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0355
Marmaduke Junior High team Dakota Prince Male 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0391
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Mark Gabbie Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0356
Marmaduke Junior High team James Prince Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0392
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Jerrimie Hill Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0357
Marmaduke Junior High team Zachary Reece Male 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0393
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Luke Hiser Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0358
Marmaduke Junior High team Aaren Smart Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0394
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Colbie Huffman Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0359
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Emily Kary Female 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0360
Marmaduke Junior High team Nathaniel Adams Male 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0366
Harrisburg Hornets Jake Vanaman Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9985
GCT Elementary Alex Pratt Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9999
Harrisburg Hornets Kaden Biggers Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9998
Harrisburg Hornets Sadey Bowen Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9997
Harrisburg Hornets Joshua Cooper Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9994
Harrisburg Hornets Andrew England Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9992
Harrisburg Hornets Eastin Gray Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9990
Harrisburg Hornets Abby McDermott Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 9989
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Jason Andis Male 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0367
Marmaduke Junior High team Carson Barnum Male 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0368
Marmaduke Junior High team Mason Boardman Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0369
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Evan Boyd Male 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0370
Marmaduke Junior High team Logan Eaton Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0371
Marmaduke Junior High team Racheal Green Female 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0372
Marmaduke Junior High team Brantley Hardin Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0373
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Mackenzie Holt Female 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0374
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Jessica Kelley Female 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0375
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Lake Light Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0376
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Jackson Parks Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0377
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Allison Patsey Female 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0378
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Triston Peaster Male 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0379
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Cole Peyton Male 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0380
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Ashley Price Female 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0381
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Kristy Price Female 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0382
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Valerie Price Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0383
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Emma Roedel Female 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0384
Westside Middle School Jonesboro Raylynne Spangler Female 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0385
Marmaduke Junior High team Lucas Horton Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0386
Marmaduke Junior High team Ryan Kennedy Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0387
Marmaduke Junior High team Brian Mcclure Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0388
Marmaduke Senior High Archery Laci Mclemore Female 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0389