Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 8 held in Cabot
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Grace Anne Moore Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Kaylynn Allen Female 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Ethan Cash Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Kalynne Martin Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Cody Lauderdale Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Hunter Huey Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Brooks Johnson Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Hayden Stein Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Audrey Jones Female 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Gabriel Osbon Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Annabelle Cupps Female 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Ethan Darcey Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Alyssa Murray Female 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Emma Everett Female 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Alyssa Taylor Female 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Dylan Skinner Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Allie Goertzen Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Dominick DeVito Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Alexa Stiles Female 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Colton Wilson Male 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Mark Vaughn Male 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Ciara Davidson Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Malory Smolder Female 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Ashton Trumpfheller Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Keeley Johnson Female 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Alyssa Stephens Female 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Jianna Henson Female 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
WMS Eagles Syieed Khabeer Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0324
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Jenna Nyer Female 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Josiah Phillips Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Evan Jenkins Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Hunter Garriga Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Cassidy Moore Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Hailey Drews Female 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Canon Cunningham Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Ethan Carroll Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Caleb Cox Male 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Emily Lewis Female 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Bethany Myrick Female 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Braden Lee Male 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Aydin Atalay Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Aimee Drews Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Alayna Adineh-Kharat Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Abby Aragon Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Mason Odle Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Seth Stark Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Jaxson Meyer Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Noah Benson Male 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Jacob Barta Male 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
WMS Eagles Janav Jawahar Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0305
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Shane Timm Male 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Carlisle Middle School Caleb Julian Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Serenity Chandler Female 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Carlisle Middle School Brooklyn Jenkins Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Reece Holler Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Carlisle Middle School Bentley Parker Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Noelle Tonmanikout Unknown 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Carlisle Middle School Andrew Fricker Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Natalie Sanders Female 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Carlisle Middle School Alicia Gray Female 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Natalie Hall Female 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Carlisle Middle School Alex Sims Male 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Mason Hawkins Male 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Carlisle Middle School Aisling McReynolds Female 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Kemandrell Hamilton Male 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Sam Mclaughlin Male 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Kayla Duke Female 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Lexxi Halpine Female 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Julia McKee Female 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Leah Griffin Female 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Jordan Leech Female 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Kiya Miller Female 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Zoe Abels Female 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Kierstin Bullock Female 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Tyler Brockman Male 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Katy Kendrick Female 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Tanner Leytham Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Kahner Murray Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Samantha Hawkins Female 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Julian Hennesy Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Rikki Pasteka Female 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals John Cover Male 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Rhianna Bowen Female 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Jasmine Vaughn Female 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Rebecca Bedoya Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Jackson Jolley Male 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Rachel Aragon Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Hunter King Male 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Parker Palik Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Will Vailes Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals Nicholas Burns Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Tyler Stephens Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Cabot Junior High North 2020 ANASP Regionals McKenzie Fawcett Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Taylor Terrell Female 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Carlisle Elementary Allie Rowland Female 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Carlisle Middle School Emma White Female 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Carlisle Elementary Alayna Devore Female 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Carlisle Middle School Elexis Pierce Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Cabot Junior High South 2020 Regionals Xander McCormick Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Carlisle Middle School Drake Burks Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Carlisle Elementary Slaten Carter Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Carlisle Middle School Mitch Crouch Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Carlisle Elementary Shelby Teer Female 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Carlisle Middle School Michael Morris Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Carlisle Elementary Nikoli McClean Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Carlisle Middle School Luke Caviness Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Carlisle Elementary Kayla McConaughy Female 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Carlisle Middle School Lofton Brewer Male 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Carlisle Elementary Kaitlyn Buffalo Female 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Carlisle Middle School Lawson Petrus Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Carlisle Elementary Gordon Will Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Carlisle Middle School Kenner Gosney Male 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Carlisle Elementary Daniel Ford Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Carlisle Middle School Jvon Dodson Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Carlisle Elementary Cooper Smith Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Carlisle Middle School Jessa Wiles Female 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Gavin Corbin Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Joseph Vanover Male 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Darby Schmidt Female 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Grayson Weems Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Callie Messick Female 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Ginna Koehler Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Bryce Ebsen Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Emma Johnston Female 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Brandon Snowden Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Emma Gatlin Female 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Atleigh Gruenwald Female 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Carson Vogelpohl Female 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Andrew Schmidt Male 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Caroline Hartsell Female 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Carlisle Elementary Colton Burks Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Anna Lipin Female 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Carlisle Elementary Charley Cook Female 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Andrew Robbins Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Carlisle Elementary Chad McCrary Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Andrew Wood Male 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Carlisle Elementary Bradley Bokker Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Andrew Marra Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Carlisle Elementary Ben Mott Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Adam Jones Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Carlisle Elementary Ashton Riggs Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Carlisle Middle School Hayden Huffmaster Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Carlisle Elementary Annalise Taylor Female 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Carlisle Middle School Graham Clark Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Carlisle Middle School Tristin Gray Male 11 a.m. 23 A 0176
Carlisle Middle School Sloan Robertson Male 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Carlisle Elementary William Corter Male 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Carlisle Middle School Parker White Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Carlisle Elementary Tristan Taylor Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Carlisle Middle School Nathan Butler Male 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
PFE Archers Kyra Kyser Female 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Graham Davenport Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0197
PFE Archers Katelyn Clausen Female 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Evie Thomas Female 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
PFE Archers Joseph Gustafson Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Emma Hester Female 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
PFE Archers Jordan Woods Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Brianna Blackwood Female 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
PFE Archers Gavin Mosely Male 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Aubrey Messick Male 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
PFE Archers Fiona Everett Female 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Anna Johnson Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
PFE Archers Ella Furrey Female 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Anna Centinaro Female 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
PFE Archers Christina Abraham Female 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Allison Riddle Female 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
PFE Archers Ashlyn Woods Female 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Aaliyah Barber Female 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
PFE Archers Adam Csege Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Zachary Ellis Male 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
PFE Archers Abigail Naylor Female 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Tessa Hendon Female 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jayden Maris Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Sophia France Female 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Ian McGuffin Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Simone Price Female 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Haven Townsend Female 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Robert Wherry Male 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Dillan Hiaumet Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Parker McGahagan Male 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Daniel Schmidt Male 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Nathan Robinette Male 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Samantha Snowden Female 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Maya Johnson Female 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Mollie Messick Female 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Mason Grice Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Michael Gruenwald Male 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Marty Olvey Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Martha Sanders Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Lindsey Morris Female 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Mackenzie Iles Female 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Lexi Keys Female 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Lainey Riddle Female 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Khayman Snelson Male 1 p.m. 22 B 0125
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jonathan Buchwalter Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0175
Maumelle Middle Stingers Alana Hendrix Female 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jonah Reid Male 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Jackson Iles Male 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
PFE Archers Levi Hassell Male 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Harold Best Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Amy Burris Female 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Reya McGuffin Female 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
CAC High School Ethan Smith Male 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Ramsey Messick Male 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
CAC High School Emily Esseny Female 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Noah Schmidt Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
CAC High School Brandy Tyner Female 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Molly Chosich Female 2 p.m. 4 B 0244
CAC High School Asa Whitman Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School McKenna Johnson Female 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
CAC High School Abi Monroe Female 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Matthew Cantone Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
PFE Archers Wyler Mallett Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lukas Gruenwald Male 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
PFE Archers Will Mayden Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0215
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Loralea Broderick Female 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
PFE Archers Skylen Caver Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0214
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lillian Ragan Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
PFE Archers Sky Redd Male 2 p.m. 10 A 0213
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Jeremiah Bailey Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
PFE Archers Savannah Gilliam Female 2 p.m. 11 A 0212
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Jacob Townsend Male 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
PFE Archers Sadie McLelland Female 2 p.m. 12 A 0211
PFE Archers Ryley Mayden Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0210
Maumelle Middle Stingers Hanah Whitener Female 2 p.m. 13 B 0235
PFE Archers Rileigh McClendon Female 2 p.m. 14 A 0209
Maumelle Middle Stingers Easton Kenley Male 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
PFE Archers Owen Dearasaugh Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0208
Maumelle Middle Stingers Corbin Hagar Male 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
PFE Archers Macy Clark Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
Maumelle Middle Stingers Cassidy Casey Female 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
PFE Archers Mabrey Bryant Female 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
Maumelle Middle Stingers Cambria Tedrow Female 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
PFE Archers Levi Swindle Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
Maumelle Middle Stingers Brodie Foster Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Ty Johnson Male 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
Maumelle Middle Stingers BreAnna Strutz Female 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Mabry-Kate Broderick Female 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
Maumelle Middle Stingers Brady Pulliam Male 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Lila Rossi Female 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
Maumelle Middle Stingers Bailey Mason Female 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Kheagan Snelson Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
Maumelle Middle Stingers Austin Mosby Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Keaton Linville Male 2 p.m. 23 A 0225
Maumelle Middle Stingers Maggie Sweet Female 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Eden Vansandt Female 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
Maumelle Middle Stingers Lydia Warrior Female 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Braxton Drayer Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
Maumelle Middle Stingers Izzy Shettles Female 2 p.m. 25 B 0248
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jack Manek Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior James Denton Male 3 p.m. 1 B 0297
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Hayden Nichols Male 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Isaac Cansler Male 3 p.m. 2 B 0296
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Hayden Brown Male 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Dallas Keathley Male 3 p.m. 3 B 0295
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Hattie Burton Female 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Dakota Old Male 3 p.m. 4 B 0294
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Dalton Parson Male 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Brianna Jackson Female 3 p.m. 5 B 0293
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Chandler Dobbins Male 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Bailey Buck Female 3 p.m. 6 B 0292
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cane Childers Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
CAC Middle School Luke Ketcher Male 3 p.m. 7 B 0291
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cache Flanagan Male 3 p.m. 8 A 0265
CAC Middle School Landon Benson Male 3 p.m. 8 B 0290
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Brooklyn Smith Female 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
CAC Middle School Jude Fitzgerald Male 3 p.m. 9 B 0289
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Avery Richards Female 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
CAC Middle School Hunter Hughes Male 3 p.m. 10 B 0288
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Adysen Johnston Female 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
CAC Middle School Grant Perry Male 3 p.m. 11 B 0287
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Mauricio Martinez Male 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
CAC Middle School Charlie Bannister Male 3 p.m. 12 B 0286
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Lundyn Swager Female 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
CAC Middle School Austin Allen Male 3 p.m. 13 B 0285
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Logan Oakes Male 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
Maumelle Middle Stingers Tim Zhang Male 3 p.m. 14 B 0284
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Libby Mays Female 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
Maumelle Middle Stingers Silas Mcgarrah Male 3 p.m. 15 B 0283
Southwest Christian Archery Club Middle Kyrie Mixon Female 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
WMS Eagles Noah Thompson Male 3 p.m. 16 B 0321
CAC High School Nick Devitt Male 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
Maumelle Middle Stingers Reece Rodtnick Male 3 p.m. 17 B 0281
CAC High School Madison Fleck Female 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
Maumelle Middle Stingers Parker Clausen Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0280
CAC High School Lucas Harrison Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
Maumelle Middle Stingers Monica Pinili Female 3 p.m. 19 B 0279
CAC High School Landon Ramer Male 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
Maumelle Middle Stingers Meredith Dearasaugh Female 3 p.m. 20 B 0278
CAC High School Isabella Keaton Female 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
Maumelle Middle Stingers Maverin Kaplan Male 3 p.m. 21 B 0277
CAC High School Grant Richmond Male 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
Maumelle Middle Stingers MaKiah Davis Female 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
WMS Eagles Trenten Austin Male 3 p.m. 23 A 0325
CAC Middle School Peyton Baker Male 3 p.m. 23 B 0300
WMS Eagles Aiden Gooseberry Male 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
CAC Middle School Noah Minkner Male 3 p.m. 24 B 0299
WMS Eagles Adam Tappin Male 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
CAC Middle School Nathan Morton Male 3 p.m. 25 B 0298
WMS Eagles Preslee Loyd Female 4 p.m. 1 A 0322
Crystal Hill Elementary Gracie Wilson Female 4 p.m. 1 B 0347
Maumelle Middle Stingers Sarah Bailes Female 4 p.m. 2 A 0282
Crystal Hill Elementary Emily Wickliffe Female 4 p.m. 2 B 0346
WMS Eagles Nikhil Shanmugam Male 4 p.m. 3 A 0320
Crystal Hill Elementary Corbin Lock Male 4 p.m. 3 B 0345
WMS Eagles Maaziah Guy Female 4 p.m. 4 A 0319
Crystal Hill Elementary Beau Blackwell Male 4 p.m. 4 B 0344
WMS Eagles Julia Clausen Female 4 p.m. 5 A 0318
Crystal Hill Elementary AJ Barber Male 4 p.m. 5 B 0343
WMS Eagles Jay Carter Male 4 p.m. 6 A 0317
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary John Smith Male 4 p.m. 6 B 0342
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Walker Harris Male 4 p.m. 7 A 0316
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Heer Patel Female 4 p.m. 7 B 0341
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Ty Tallent Male 4 p.m. 8 A 0315
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Ellamae Burlison Female 4 p.m. 8 B 0340
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Oakley Davenport Male 4 p.m. 9 A 0314
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Edie Bartle Female 4 p.m. 9 B 0339
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Maya Hamilton Female 4 p.m. 10 A 0313
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary David Martinez Male 4 p.m. 10 B 0338
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Marley Widener Female 4 p.m. 11 A 0312
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Damian Tipton Male 4 p.m. 11 B 0337
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Makenzie Williams Female 4 p.m. 12 A 0311
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Connor Fletcher Male 4 p.m. 12 B 0336
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Maddox Ward Male 4 p.m. 13 A 0310
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Zoie Moody Female 4 p.m. 13 B 0335
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Logan Green Female 4 p.m. 14 A 0309
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Zoe Cooney Female 4 p.m. 14 B 0334
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Kaylee McDonald Female 4 p.m. 15 A 0308
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Thomas Cansler Male 4 p.m. 15 B 0333
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Kaydin Randall Female 4 p.m. 16 A 0307
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Samantha Overcast Female 4 p.m. 16 B 0332
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jakin Cox Male 4 p.m. 17 A 0306
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Preston Linville Male 4 p.m. 17 B 0331
Cabot Freshman Academy 2020 Regionals Lane Parks Male 4 p.m. 18 A 0048
Southwest Christian Archery Club Senior Landon Linville Male 4 p.m. 18 B 0330
WMS Eagles Hussein Al-Taweel Male 4 p.m. 19 A 0304
CAC Middle School Zane Tafoya Male 4 p.m. 19 B 0329
Little Rock Christian Warriors Jewelia Black Female 4 p.m. 20 A 0403
CAC Middle School Will Cauley Male 4 p.m. 20 B 0328
WMS Eagles Blayne Hurley Male 4 p.m. 21 A 0302
CAC Middle School Timothy McConnell Male 4 p.m. 21 B 0327
WMS Eagles Banks Dawson Male 4 p.m. 22 A 0301
CAC Middle School Sylvia Jetton Female 4 p.m. 22 B 0326
WMS Eagles Baleigh Roberts Female 4 p.m. 23 A 0275
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Kaya Kilcrease Female 4 p.m. 23 B 0350
Cabot High School 2020 Regionals Adam Hall Male 4 p.m. 24 A 0034
WMS Eagles Sierra Spinler Female 4 p.m. 25 A 0323
Crystal Hill Elementary Jackson King Male 4 p.m. 25 B 0348
Little Rock Christian Warriors Callie Workman Female 5 p.m. 1 B 0389
Little Rock Christian Warriors Anna Caroline Flaming Female 5 p.m. 2 B 0388
Little Rock Christian Warriors Andrea Pope Female 5 p.m. 3 B 0387
Little Rock Christian Warriors Alex Bratton Female 5 p.m. 4 B 0386
Mills Comets Emily Walker Female 5 p.m. 5 B 0385
Maumelle High Solomon Shorter Male 5 p.m. 6 A 0367
Mills Comets Chloe-linn Maldonado Female 5 p.m. 6 B 0384
Maumelle High Sarah Critton Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0366
Mills Comets Carlos Brown Male 5 p.m. 7 B 0383
Maumelle High Samuel Stephens Male 5 p.m. 8 A 0365
Mills Comets Ava Wilf Female 5 p.m. 8 B 0382
Maumelle High Rosie Hayes Female 5 p.m. 9 A 0364
Mills Comets Amber Shumaker Female 5 p.m. 9 B 0381
Maumelle High Maurice Mark Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0363
Crystal Hill Elementary Zane Lovett Male 5 p.m. 10 B 0380
Maumelle High Lauren Elliott Female 5 p.m. 11 A 0362
Crystal Hill Elementary Reed Baker Male 5 p.m. 11 B 0379
Maumelle High Kevin Thompson Male 5 p.m. 12 A 0361
Crystal Hill Elementary Reece Ruple Male 5 p.m. 12 B 0378
Maumelle High Keaton Bures Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0360
Crystal Hill Elementary Luke Potter Male 5 p.m. 13 B 0377
Maumelle High Karter Pawelczak Male 5 p.m. 14 A 0359
Crystal Hill Elementary Levi Warrior Male 5 p.m. 14 B 0376
Maumelle High Kaitlyn Dabrowski Female 5 p.m. 15 A 0358
Crystal Hill Elementary Jason Ayala Rodriguez Male 5 p.m. 15 B 0375
Maumelle High Kaitlyn Maxwell Female 5 p.m. 16 A 0357
Crystal Hill Elementary Jaiden Murray Male 5 p.m. 16 B 0374
Maumelle High Kaitlin Albey Female 5 p.m. 17 A 0356
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Tucker Burlison Male 5 p.m. 17 B 0373
Maumelle High Juliane Diaz Female 5 p.m. 18 A 0355
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Samantha Denton Female 5 p.m. 18 B 0372
Maumelle High Jenica Jones Female 5 p.m. 19 A 0354
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Paul Robinson Male 5 p.m. 19 B 0371
Maumelle High Hannah Leslie Female 5 p.m. 20 A 0353
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Noah Serrano Male 5 p.m. 20 B 0370
Maumelle High Elizabeth Thompson Female 5 p.m. 21 A 0352
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Marlee Bartle Female 5 p.m. 21 B 0369
Maumelle High Caleb Wallis Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0351
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary Keily Rodriguez Female 5 p.m. 22 B 0368
Mills Comets Erin Stevenson Female 5 p.m. 23 B 0398
Little Rock Christian Warriors Connor Lynn Male 5 p.m. 24 B 0391
Little Rock Christian Warriors Cole Proctor Male 5 p.m. 25 B 0390
Little Rock Christian Warriors William Roach Male 6 p.m. 1 B 0414
Little Rock Christian Warriors Victoria Roach Female 6 p.m. 2 B 0413
Little Rock Christian Warriors Vaughn Greenway Male 6 p.m. 3 B 0412
Little Rock Christian Warriors Sydney Burton Female 6 p.m. 4 B 0411
Little Rock Christian Warriors Nicholas St. Amant Male 6 p.m. 5 B 0410
Little Rock Christian Warriors Max Johnson Male 6 p.m. 6 B 0409
Little Rock Christian Warriors Luke Spears Male 6 p.m. 7 B 0408
Little Rock Christian Warriors Lilium Jones Female 6 p.m. 8 B 0407
Little Rock Christian Warriors Landon Tucker Male 6 p.m. 9 B 0406
Little Rock Christian Warriors Kylie Robinson Female 6 p.m. 10 B 0405
Little Rock Christian Warriors Karen Rush Female 6 p.m. 11 B 0404
WMS Eagles Harish Ulaganathan Male 6 p.m. 12 B 0303
Mills Comets Sebastian Smallwood Male 6 p.m. 13 B 0402
Mills Comets Marcedi Phillips Female 6 p.m. 14 B 0401
Mills Comets Linnea Blackmon Female 6 p.m. 15 B 0400
Mills Comets Jahair Aguilar Male 6 p.m. 16 B 0399
Little Rock Christian Warriors Deanna Brown Female 6 p.m. 17 B 0392
Little Rock Christian Warriors Jett Espinoza Male 6 p.m. 18 B 0397
Little Rock Christian Warriors Jacob Edwards Male 6 p.m. 19 B 0396
Little Rock Christian Warriors Grayson Lumpkin Male 6 p.m. 20 B 0395
Little Rock Christian Warriors Ethan Graves Male 6 p.m. 21 B 0394
Little Rock Christian Warriors Emma Otwell Female 6 p.m. 22 B 0393
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Jackson Rossi Male 6 p.m. 23 B 9999
Southwest Christian Archery Club Elementary John Lerew Male 6 p.m. 24 B 9995
Carlisle High School Tabitha Riggs Female 6 p.m. 25 B 9994