Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 7 held in Mt. Ida
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Lions Archery 4-5 Justin Miller Male 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Hill Farm Jacob Richmond Male 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Bryant Blue Geri Culver Female 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Hill Farm Irelynn Kester Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Bryant Blue Gabriel Thomas Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Hill Farm Heaven Brown Female 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Bryant Blue Camryn Melton Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Hill Farm Hagen Glenn Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Bryant Blue Caden Minton Male 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Hill Farm Gage Brown Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Bryant Blue Boe Brazil Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Hill Farm Gabriel Vargas Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Bryant Blue Ben Brazil Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Hill Farm Easton Begoon Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Bryant Blue Ayden DesCarpentrie Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Hill Farm Ayden Wilks Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Bryant Blue Ava Kempson Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Hill Farm Andrew Loness Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Bryant Blue Autumn Culver Female 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Hill Farm Adrian Jeffers Male 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Bryant Blue Austin Travinski Male 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Hill Farm Abbigale Boss Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Bryant Blue Austin Armstrong Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Evan Kennemer Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Bryant Blue Aubrey Upton Female 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Emmett Lawrence Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Lions Archery 4-5 Jacob Bradford Male 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Dax Drake Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Lions Archery 4-5 Isaac Hernandez Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Cyan Mays Female 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Lions Archery 4-5 Gunner Ray Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Coen Roberson Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Lions Archery 4-5 Graison Smith Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Carson Loyed Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Lions Archery 4-5 Elijah McCullough Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Bryan Guydon Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Lions Archery 4-5 David Rouse Male 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Brayden Armstrong Male 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Lions Archery 4-5 Cameron Suggitt Male 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Baylor Dyson Male 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Lions Archery 4-5 Brinlee Usdrowski Female 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Amelia Ibbston Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Lions Archery 4-5 Abigail Bogart Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Alicia Hogan Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Lions Archery 4-5 Levi Weston Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Hunter Dial Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Lions Archery 4-5 Kassi Lane Female 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Grace Currey Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Lions Archery 4-5 Kaceston Phimvongsa Male 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Hill Farm Jaden Haston Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Mount Ida Archery Fredrick Brown Male 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Hill Farm Xander Wheeler Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Mount Ida Archery Elizabeth Sandlin Female 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Hill Farm Waylon Barras Male 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Mount Ida Archery Elijah McDowell Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Hill Farm Treyvion Terry Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Mount Ida Archery Baylor Rae Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Hill Farm Silas Lantz Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Mount Ida Archery Allison Sandlin Female 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Hill Farm Savannah Bergren Female 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Bryant Blue Wyatt Nelson Male 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Hill Farm Sarah Armstrong Female 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Bryant Blue Travis Martin Male 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Hill Farm Rowyn Witherspoon Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Bryant Blue Taylor Wright Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Hill Farm Reid Long Male 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Bryant Blue Tanner Smith Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Hill Farm Noah Payne Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Bryant Blue Reece Stiefvater Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Hill Farm Noah Gamet Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Bryant Blue Patrick Sanders Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Hill Farm Mia Williams Female 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Bryant Blue Miguel Martinez Male 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Hill Farm Matti Jones Female 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Bryant Blue Marian Budu Male 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Tristan Tucci Male 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Bryant Blue Logan Schrader Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Summer Chang Female 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Bryant Blue Lillyan Wilson Female 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Muntadher Malik Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Bryant Blue Jacob Arnold Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Lilly Schoneck Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Bryant Blue Jackson Yarberry Male 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Lillienn Austin Female 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Lions Archery 4-5 Tyson Mathews Male 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Langston Thompson Female 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Lions Archery 4-5 Tressa Manley Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Kyleigh Talley Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Lions Archery 4-5 Nihar Falasca Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Josue' Garcia Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Lions Archery 4-5 Marley Wingfield Female 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Jara Ancarrow Female 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Lions Archery 4-5 Magdalene Scurlock Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Collegeville Bullseye Bosses Jace Huddleston Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Perryville Elementary Aubri Tindell Female 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Averie Fish Female 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Perryville Elementary Aiden McEwen Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Ava Roberts Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Mount Ida Archery Grayson Harmon Female 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Ace Aldridge Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Perryville Elementary Rush Hill Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Hayden McCullar Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Perryville Elementary Owen McNew Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Hugo Arreola Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Perryville Elementary Lillian Scott Female 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Elija Myers Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Perryville Elementary Levi Ledbetter Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Cash Callaway Male 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Perryville Elementary Landon Leach Male 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Carter Goodwin Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Perryville Elementary Kyle Zulpo Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Carson Fenton Male 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Perryville Elementary Isaac Jolly Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Caleb Sanders Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Mount Ida Archery Samantha Hood Female 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Brody Kennemer Male 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Mount Ida Archery Mattie Walden Female 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Blake Looney Male 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Mount Ida Archery Layne Summitt Male 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Annaliese Carter Female 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Mount Ida Archery Katelynn Miller Female 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Aidan Thomas Male 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Mount Ida Archery Johnathan Ferrell Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Addyson Wright Female 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Mount Ida Archery Hailey Morris Female 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Abigail Case Female 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Perryville Elementary Hoyt Howard Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Hailey Hill Female 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Perryville Elementary Grace Walker Female 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Drake Jackson Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Perryville Elementary Destiny West Female 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Daniel Ingle Male 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Perryville Elementary Dawson Treadway Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Brycen Pisciotta Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Perryville Elementary Corbin McNew Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Brooke Francis Female 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Perryville Elementary Colton Goodman Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Brayden Rowe Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Perryville Elementary Caleb Nelson Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Brady Brown Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Perryville Elementary Brady Pate Male 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Boyd Claypoole Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Perryville Elementary Ava Dodgen Female 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Bailey Wright Female 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Perryville Elementary Tanner Frith Male 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Hunter Yarberry Male 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Perryville Elementary Rylee Raper Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Hunter Oates Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Perryville Elementary Ryan Ross Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Hudson Wolf Male 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Casen Brown Male 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
BES Archery Team Ben Pinson Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0197
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Carl Hampton Male 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
BES Archery Team Bailey Sims Female 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Brodie Phillips Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Tyler Arnold Male 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Benjamin Glover Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Taylor Cole Male 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Arihanna Melinfonwu Female 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Shaquille Scott Male 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Alexia Metheny Female 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Ryleigh Cerney Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Aaramis Briggs Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Marely Resendiz Female 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Aarachai Briggs Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Makenzy Patrick Female 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
Bryant Middle School Julian Botello Male 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Lyla Kempson Female 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
Bryant Middle School Jocelyn Kirby Female 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Lydia Kempson Female 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
Bryant Middle School Jake Broom Male 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Levi Polk Male 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
Bryant Middle School Isai Perez Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Kaylyn Sturch Female 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
Bryant Middle School Harper Owen Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Joshua Rogers Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Bryant Middle School Haleigh Heavner Female 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Salem Elementary- Bad to the Bow 2020 Isabella Wahrmund Female 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Bryant Middle School Devin Thompson Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Xoe Hawkins Female 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Bryant Middle School Catie Hill Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Sarah Boushka Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Bryant Middle School Bentley Balisterri Male 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Nathan Inman Male 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Bryant Middle School Adam Morgan Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Nathan Brack Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Bryant Middle School Abigail Dunbar Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Nate Scott Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Bryant Middle School Abby Lee Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Maison Fells Female 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Perryville Elementary Tyler King Male 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Luke Elrod Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Perryville Elementary Triton Murphy Male 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Springhill Bullseye Bandits Jillian Atherly Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0176
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Dantrell Wilkins Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0175
BES Archery Team Bradley Ghere Male 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Dakoda Fleeman Female 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
BES Archery Team Blessing McDowell Female 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Clayton Kelley Male 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
BES Archery Team Blake Outlaw Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Levi Rice Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
BES Archery Team Lino Cueto Male 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Kenzie Kling Female 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
BES Archery Team Keaton Taylor Male 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Josie Hale Female 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
BES Archery Team Kace King Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Jewel Lloyd Female 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
BES Archery Team Jackson Trusty Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0244
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Jeremiah Williams Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
Bryant Hornets Jayden Foster Female 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded James Teague Male 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
Bryant Hornets Jarod Yarbrough Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Ian Mallett Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
Bryant Hornets Isabella Martinez Female 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Fransisco Barrera Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0215
Bryant Hornets Hayden Calhoun Male 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Ethan Turner Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0214
Bryant Hornets Hannah Rawlings Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
Bryant Middle School Seth Patterson Male 2 p.m. 10 A 0213
Bryant Hornets Ethan Weldon Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
Bryant Middle School Riker Mcgraw Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0212
Bryant Hornets Emmy Hobby Female 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
Bryant Middle School Reyan Hogue Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0211
Bryant Hornets Ellis Freel Female 2 p.m. 12 B 0236
Bryant Middle School Nazha Kattoum Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0210
Bryant Hornets David Johnson Male 2 p.m. 13 B 0235
Bryant Middle School Nathan Lewellen Male 2 p.m. 14 A 0209
Bryant Hornets C. J. Travis Male 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
Bryant Middle School Matthew Cook Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0208
Bryant Hornets Callie Mckim Female 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
Bryant Middle School Kylie Edwards Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
Bryant Hornets Brylee Bradford Female 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
Bryant Middle School Kyler Strickland Male 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
BES Archery Team Grant Almstrom Male 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
Bryant Middle School Kolby Duncan Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
BES Archery Team Grace Mask Female 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
Bryant Middle School Kiera Evans Female 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
BES Archery Team Gabriel Edgin Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
Bryant Middle School Keelee Tidwell Female 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
BES Archery Team Fisher Durham Male 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
Bryant Middle School Kayla Floyd Female 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
BES Archery Team Emory Arnold Female 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Ekene Nwankwo Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
BES Archery Team Easton Cunningham Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Uriel Martinez Male 2 p.m. 23 A 0225
BES Archery Team Nolan Seguin Male 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Trenton Butler Male 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
BES Archery Team Major James Male 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
Davis Elementary- Knocked and Loaded Parker Logan Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
BES Archery Team Lyberty Pitts Female 2 p.m. 25 B 0248
Oden Middle School Owen Hill Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
Oden Timberwolves Coby Wilburn Male 3 p.m. 1 B 0297
Oden Middle School Matthew Lewis Male 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
Oden Timberwolves Baili Powell Female 3 p.m. 2 B 0296
Oden Middle School Luke McAnelly Male 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
Oden Timberwolves Austin Stovall Male 3 p.m. 3 B 0295
Oden Middle School Isaac Gilbert Male 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
Oden Timberwolves Ann Hughes Female 3 p.m. 4 B 0294
Oden Middle School Iris Sawyer Female 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
Oden Timberwolves Allie Strother Female 3 p.m. 5 B 0293
Perryville Mustangs Archery James Patrick Male 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
Bryant Hornets Wyatt Nichols Male 3 p.m. 6 B 0292
Perryville Mustangs Archery james leadingham Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
Bryant Hornets Tyler Curry Male 3 p.m. 7 B 0291
Perryville Mustangs Archery isabella lee Female 3 p.m. 8 A 0265
Bryant Hornets Spencer Rhoden Male 3 p.m. 8 B 0290
Perryville Mustangs Archery Gage Helsel Male 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
Bryant Hornets Sean Morris Male 3 p.m. 9 B 0289
Perryville Mustangs Archery cody hill Male 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
Bryant Hornets Robert Gordon Male 3 p.m. 10 B 0288
Perryville Mustangs Archery candice spaule Female 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
Bryant Hornets Reaghan Byrne Female 3 p.m. 11 B 0287
Perryville Mustangs Archery calib webb Male 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
Bryant Hornets Mitchell Elmore Male 3 p.m. 12 B 0286
Perryville Mustangs Archery alex ham Male 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
Bryant Hornets Madison Ternaprovick Female 3 p.m. 13 B 0285
Perryville Mustangs Archery Abby Thomas Female 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
Bryant Hornets Maci Rowlett Female 3 p.m. 14 B 0284
Oden Middle School Hope Cogburn Female 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
Bryant Hornets Louise Hobby Female 3 p.m. 15 B 0283
Oden Middle School Fredrick Metcalf Male 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
Bryant Hornets Jordan Morris Female 3 p.m. 16 B 0282
Oden Middle School Faline Sharp Female 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
Bryant Hornets Jonathan Armstrong Male 3 p.m. 17 B 0281
Oden Middle School Donna Perry Female 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
BES Archery Team Sam Turner Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0280
Oden Middle School Braxton McAnelly Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
BES Archery Team Rylee Solomon Female 3 p.m. 19 B 0279
Oden Middle School Braxton Starr Male 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
BES Archery Team Robert Peyton Male 3 p.m. 20 B 0278
Oden Middle School Annabell Strother Female 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
BES Archery Team Race Loux Male 3 p.m. 21 B 0277
Oden Middle School Abbigail Strother Female 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
BES Archery Team Patterson Mask Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
Oden Middle School Tegan Gray Male 3 p.m. 23 A 0275
Lion Archers Abryanna McClure Female 3 p.m. 23 B 0300
Oden Middle School Shaelyn Starr Female 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
Oden Timberwolves Ethan Mayo Male 3 p.m. 24 B 0299
Oden Middle School Sarah Starr Female 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
Oden Timberwolves Ethan Stovall Male 3 p.m. 25 B 0298
Perryville Middle School Archery bryan merideth Male 4 p.m. 1 A 0322
Gators Drake Dawson Male 4 p.m. 1 B 0347
Perryville Middle School Archery bradyn nelson Male 4 p.m. 2 A 0321
Gators Dakota Hooker Male 4 p.m. 2 B 0346
Perryville Middle School Archery anna leadindham Female 4 p.m. 3 A 0320
Gators Carolyn Smith Female 4 p.m. 3 B 0345
Perryville Middle School Archery alexis hale Female 4 p.m. 4 A 0319
Lion Archers Tlyer Walden Male 4 p.m. 4 B 0344
Perryville Middle School Archery aj west Male 4 p.m. 5 A 0318
Lion Archers Tara Hood Female 4 p.m. 5 B 0343
Benton High School Archery Joshua Martin Male 4 p.m. 6 A 0317
Lion Archers Serinity Green Male 4 p.m. 6 B 0342
Benton High School Archery David Culp Male 4 p.m. 7 A 0316
Lion Archers Rafe Adams Male 4 p.m. 7 B 0341
Benton High School Archery Claire DuBois Female 4 p.m. 8 A 0315
Lion Archers Kelly Wisneski Female 4 p.m. 8 B 0340
Benton High School Archery Caitlin Little Female 4 p.m. 9 A 0314
Lion Archers Haley Black Female 4 p.m. 9 B 0339
Benton High School Archery Brady Whitlock Male 4 p.m. 10 A 0313
Oden Timberwolves Zechariah Mayo Male 4 p.m. 10 B 0338
Benton High School Archery Bentley Mitchell Male 4 p.m. 11 A 0312
Oden Timberwolves Teresa Cude Female 4 p.m. 11 B 0337
Benton High School Archery An Le Female 4 p.m. 12 A 0311
Oden Timberwolves Paula Marchante-Jaen Female 4 p.m. 12 B 0336
Perryville Mustangs Archery vision davis Female 4 p.m. 13 A 0310
Oden Timberwolves Nicole Vasquez Female 4 p.m. 13 B 0335
Perryville Mustangs Archery skyla perkins Female 4 p.m. 14 A 0309
Oden Timberwolves Nicholas Sharp Male 4 p.m. 14 B 0334
Perryville Mustangs Archery seth robison Male 4 p.m. 15 A 0308
Oden Timberwolves Kyra Armstrong Female 4 p.m. 15 B 0333
Perryville Mustangs Archery saul robison Male 4 p.m. 16 A 0307
Oden Timberwolves Judy Cook Female 4 p.m. 16 B 0332
Perryville Mustangs Archery ryan thomas Male 4 p.m. 17 A 0306
Oden Timberwolves Jacy Blansett Female 4 p.m. 17 B 0331
Perryville Mustangs Archery Makenzie Chambliss Female 4 p.m. 18 A 0305
Lion Archers Emily Morris Female 4 p.m. 18 B 0330
Perryville Mustangs Archery lukas pote Male 4 p.m. 19 A 0304
Lion Archers Bindi Wheeler Female 4 p.m. 19 B 0329
Perryville Mustangs Archery jordan aggson Female 4 p.m. 20 A 0303
Lion Archers Benjamin Rowland Male 4 p.m. 20 B 0328
Perryville Mustangs Archery Jasmyn Perkins Female 4 p.m. 21 A 0302
Lion Archers Austin Rowland Male 4 p.m. 21 B 0327
Oden Middle School Trenton Hearne Male 4 p.m. 22 A 0301
Lion Archers Angenlina Falasca Female 4 p.m. 22 B 0326
Perryville Middle School Archery dylan roland Male 4 p.m. 23 A 0325
Gators Skyliar Daily Male 4 p.m. 23 B 0350
Perryville Middle School Archery cole pote Male 4 p.m. 24 A 0324
Gators Randy Westbrook Male 4 p.m. 24 B 0349
Perryville Middle School Archery caden strecker Male 4 p.m. 25 A 0323
Gators Jay Robinson Male 4 p.m. 25 B 0348
Perryville Middle School Archery vincint lively Male 5 p.m. 4 A 0369
Perryville Middle School Archery Robbie Lee Male 5 p.m. 5 A 0368
Perryville Middle School Archery olivia kimble Female 5 p.m. 6 A 0367
Perryville Middle School Archery maddison roberts Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0366
Perryville Middle School Archery luke mcNeal Male 5 p.m. 8 A 0365
Perryville Middle School Archery kaylee halsel Female 5 p.m. 9 A 0364
Perryville Middle School Archery Jacob Patrick Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0363
Perryville Middle School Archery jackie hawkins Female 5 p.m. 11 A 0362
Perryville Middle School Archery honey short Female 5 p.m. 12 A 0361
Perryville Middle School Archery ethan williams Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0360
Benton High School Archery Zariya Tillman Female 5 p.m. 14 A 0359
Benton High School Archery Romero Nahum Male 5 p.m. 15 A 0358
Benton High School Archery Payton Mejia Male 5 p.m. 16 A 0357
Benton High School Archery Mattea McDorman Female 5 p.m. 17 A 0356
Benton High School Archery Leah Williams Female 5 p.m. 18 A 0355
Benton High School Archery Kyle Horton Male 5 p.m. 19 A 0354
Benton High School Archery Kourtney Presepio Female 5 p.m. 20 A 0353
Benton High School Archery Kaylee Strong Female 5 p.m. 21 A 0352
Perryville Middle School Archery eli victory Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0351
Gators Zane Gray Male 5 p.m. 22 B 0370