Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 6 held in Forrest City
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
PWHS Maddie Farrell Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Patriots Remmy Clark Male 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
PWHS Logan Jarrett Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Patriots Parker Hood Male 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
PWHS Landon Grimes Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Patriots Kelan Garcia Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Pangburn High School Gage Hale Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Patriots Kayden Rogers Female 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Pangburn High School Emma Hansson Female 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Augusta Lacey Maynard Female 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Pangburn High School Dylan Hill Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Augusta Joe Grisham Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Pangburn High School Dalton Hill Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Augusta James Jones Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Pangburn High School Conner Yancey Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Augusta Courtney Johnson Female 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Pangburn High School CARLY COLLETT Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Augusta C J Santos Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Pangburn High School Ben Bufford Male 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Augusta Chastity Johnson Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Pangburn High School Abigail Adams Female 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Augusta Ben Grisham Male 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
PWHS Jillian Mallard Female 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Mustang Archers Lizabeth Stidham Female 9 a.m. 12 B 0119
PWHS Jared Cook Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Patriots Jayden Snow Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
PWHS Gabby Smith Female 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Patriots Jay Moffett Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
PWHS Dalton Fleetwood Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Patriots Haygen Henry Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
PWHS Dagan Jones Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Patriots Hayden Colvin Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
PWHS Courtney McKissick Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Patriots Glen Hooker Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
PWHS Colton Wilson Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Patriots Elyse Homewood Female 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
PWHS Carman Banks Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Patriots Dustin Gregory Unknown 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
PWHS Anna French Female 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Patriots Carter Gains Unknown 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
PWHS Alexis Mallard Female 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Patriots Baileigh Hickman Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
PWHS Abby Felts Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Patriots Aydan Thigpen Male 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
PWHS Molly Pipkin Female 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Patriots Todd Parson Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
PWHS Melt Van Der Spuy Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Patriots Shelby Fowler Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
PWHS Matthew Heemee Male 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Patriots Ryan Guthrey Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Pangburn Middle School 1 DESTINY SMITHSON Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Calvary Christian School Seth Banks Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Pangburn Middle School 1 CORBEN BURLESON Male 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Calvary Christian School Jace Anderson Male 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Pangburn Middle School 1 COLTON YOUNG Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
McCrory Jaguars Archery Jacklynn Warden Female 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Pangburn Middle School 1 Caydence Hale Female 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
McCrory Jaguars Archery Harlee Buford Female 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Pangburn Middle School 1 Carter Cummings Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Calvary Christian School Carter Dedman Male 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Pangburn Middle School 1 Caitlyn Siler Female 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Calvary Christian School Caine Laws Male 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Pangburn Middle School 1 BRAYDEN WEATHERS Male 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Calvary Christian School Brody Alberson Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Pangburn Middle School 1 ANDREW MCCORD Male 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
McCrory Jaguars Archery Alyssa Fisk Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Pangburn High School William Brown Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Mustang Archers Omaryen DeFrance Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0123
Pangburn High School TARA WARD Female 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Augusta Zoie Preller Female 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Pangburn High School Nick Watts Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Augusta William Jones Male 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Pangburn High School miles baker Male 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Augusta William Willard Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Pangburn High School Makenna O'dell Female 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Augusta Trinity Emerson Female 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Pangburn High School Kiley Glenn Female 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Augusta Sindy Lanza Female 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Pangburn High School KATHRYN CRISLER Female 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Augusta Malachi Emerson Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Pangburn High School harley baker Female 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Augusta Liberty Vickers Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Pangburn High School Hailey Collett Female 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Augusta Leighanna Wilson Female 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
PWHS Tyshonna Hicks Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Augusta Lanna Maynard Female 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
PWHS Taliyah Hicks Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Patriots Zoey Leslie Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
PWHS Sydney Patton Female 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Patriots Zoe Tullos Female 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
PWHS Sarah Beth Gains Female 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Patriots Tyler Tackett Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
PWHS Samyrah AppleWhite Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Patriots Trayleon Jones Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Pangburn Middle School 1 Elijah Hodge Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Vhs Eagles Brayden Farmer Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Pangburn Middle School 1 DEVYN HOLUB Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Vhs Eagles Andrew Westbrook Male 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Pangburn Middle School 1 Devanie Dettelbach Female 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Calvary Christian School Vincent Huddleston Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Mustang Archers Nathaniel Rollie Male 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Vhs Eagles Kaitlyn Williams Female 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Mustang Archers Matthew Wilson Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Vhs Eagles Julia Jones Female 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Mustang Archers Mar'kavious Malone Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Vhs Eagles JoJo Jennings Female 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Augusta Andrew Grisham Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0036
Hornet Archery-Senior Jaiden Yount Female 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Pangburn Middle School 1 TRYSTAN STABILA Female 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Hornet Archery-Senior Emma Leonard Female 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Pangburn Middle School 1 True Morris Female 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Hornet Archery-Senior Emily Walley Female 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Pangburn Middle School 1 TRISTAN KNAPP Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Hornet Archery-Senior Ella Thornlery Female 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Pangburn Middle School 1 SCOTT JONES Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Hornet Archery-Senior Carson Holmes Male 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Pangburn Middle School 1 Samuel Reed Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Hornet Archery-Senior Brody Smith Male 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Pangburn Middle School 1 Rylee Ramsey Female 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Hornet Archery-Senior Brinkley Smith Female 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Pangburn Middle School 1 Roy King Male 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Hornet Archery-Senior Blair Hutto Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Pangburn Middle School 1 Laejon Smith Female 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Hornet Archery-Senior Alyssa Perry Female 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Pangburn Middle School 1 Kyle Siler Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Vhs Eagles Joey Jennings Male 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Pangburn Middle School 1 Jayden Smith Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Vhs Eagles Jaren Long Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Pangburn Middle School 1 Emerson Freppon Female 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Vhs Eagles Jacob Dorse Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Vhs Eagles Mason Westby Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0176
Vhs Eagles Jacob Helms Male 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Mustang Archers Keonta Crippen Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Vhs Eagles Grant Enis Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Hornet Archery-Elementary Anslie Leslie Female 11 a.m. 18 A 0153
Vhs Eagles Garrett Robinson Male 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Mustang Archers Jay'len Wells-Gregory Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Vhs Eagles Dawson Sellers Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Hornet Archery-Middle School Alyssa Hill Female 11 a.m. 20 A 0191
Vhs Eagles Christian Bland Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Mustang Archers Char'les Cotton Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Vhs Eagles Caroline Barnhill Female 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Hornet Archery-Elementary Abbi Cullum Female 11 a.m. 22 A 0152
Vhs Eagles Bridgett Robinson Female 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Mustang Archers Trevon Jones Male 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Vhs Eagles Kourtney Lane Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Mustang Archers Shakayla Crawford Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Vhs Eagles Kate Allison Female 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
McCrory Jaguars Archery Abby Steinmetz Female 11 a.m. 25 A 0089
Vhs Eagles Karigan Broach Female 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Hornet Archery-Elementary Olivia Lynn Whillock Female 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Hornet Archery-Elementary London Kirkpatrick Female 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Hornet Archery-Elementary Logan Ball Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Hornet Archery-Elementary Lawson Stacks Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Hornet Archery-Elementary Lane Donahue Male 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Hornet Archery-Elementary Kayson Watkins Male 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Hornet Archery-Elementary Jackson Connor Mix Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Hornet Archery-Elementary Jerit Crownover Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Hornet Archery-Senior Whitt Holland Male 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
Hornet Archery-Elementary James Bradford Male 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Hornet Archery-Senior Skylar Bradford Male 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
Hornet Archery-Elementary Jacey Bradford Female 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Hornet Archery-Senior Rylee Williams Male 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
Hornet Archery-Elementary Haddi Hulse Female 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Hornet Archery-Senior Riley Cargile Female 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
Hornet Archery-Elementary Gunnar Hutchins Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Hornet Archery-Senior Riley Swofford Male 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
Hornet Archery-Elementary Griffin Fortenberry Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Hornet Archery-Senior Oakley Hall Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Hornet Archery-Elementary Ethan Stortz Male 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Hornet Archery-Senior Lane Clark Male 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Hornet Archery-Elementary Christain Hutchcroft Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Hornet Archery-Senior Kobe Echols Male 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Hornet Archery-Elementary Chloe Nuckolls Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Hornet Archery-Senior Kameron Mason Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Hornet Archery-Elementary Carson Tumbleson Male 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Vhs Eagles Zachary Morris Male 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Hornet Archery-Elementary Baleigh Halcomb Female 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Vhs Eagles Summer Moody Female 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Hornet Archery-Elementary Arianna Stortz Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Vhs Eagles Sarah Daniel Female 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Mustang Archers Jordane Anthony Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0105
Vhs Eagles Phillip McReynolds Male 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Mustang Archers Chariunte Glaze Male 1 p.m. 21 A 0101
Vhs Eagles Monica Jennings Female 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Mustang Archers Zaryah Jones Female 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Mustang Archers Lachica Rice Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0107
Hornet Archery-Elementary Willow Hall Female 1 p.m. 23 A 0175
Hornet Archery-Elementary Sawyer Wilson Male 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
Hornet Archery-Elementary Sam Smith Male 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
Hornet Archery-Middle School Noah Meadows Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0208
Hornet Archery-Middle School Noah Kellar Male 2 p.m. 6 A 0207
Hornet Archery-Middle School Maggie Force Female 2 p.m. 7 A 0206
Hornet Archery-Middle School Kenley Holland Female 2 p.m. 8 A 0205
Hornet Archery-Middle School Jewel Walley Female 2 p.m. 9 A 0204
Hornet Archery-Middle School Jayden Linn Male 2 p.m. 10 A 0203
Hornet Archery-Middle School Jase Campbell Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0202
Hornet Archery-Middle School Haze Hulse Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0201
Hornet Archery-Middle School Eli Furgerson Male 2 p.m. 13 A 0200
Hornet Archery-Middle School Cole Pennington Male 2 p.m. 14 A 0199
Hornet Archery-Middle School Chandler Ward Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0198
Hornet Archery-Middle School Carson Halcomb Male 2 p.m. 16 A 0197
Hornet Archery-Middle School Caleb Pennington Male 2 p.m. 17 A 0196
Hornet Archery-Middle School Brooklyn Cullum Female 2 p.m. 18 A 0195
Hornet Archery-Middle School Brayzden Fortenberry Male 2 p.m. 19 A 0194
Hornet Archery-Middle School Blake Campbell Male 2 p.m. 20 A 0193
Hornet Archery-Middle School Aubrey Lankford Female 2 p.m. 21 A 0192
Mustang Archers Ethan Casey Male 2 p.m. 22 A 0103