Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 4 held in Cave City
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
CCES Archers James Compton Male 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
CCHS Archers RaeAnn Moreland Female 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
CCES Archers Hope Bryant Female 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
CCHS Archers Olivia Foley Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
CCES Archers Hayden Herndon Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
CCHS Archers Kaylin Allen Female 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
CCES Archers Gabbie Hawkins Female 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
CCHS Archers Kaylee Leddy Female 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
CCES Archers Elijah Beller Male 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Delta School Bulldogs Valentina Saumell Female 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Piggott Elementary Archery Alex Cavaness Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0408
Delta School Bulldogs Spencer Sullivan Male 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
CCES Archers Bricen Carter Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Delta School Bulldogs Ryan Bishop Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
CCES Archers Brandon Herrin Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Delta School Bulldogs Makayla Frisbee Female 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
CCES Archers Alissa Foley Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Delta School Bulldogs Lauren Roberts Female 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
CCES Archers Aeron James Female 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
CCHS Archers Katy Cushman Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
CCMS Archers Conner Waldrup Male 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
CCHS Archers Jordyn Rodriguez Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
CCMS Archers Claire McKay Female 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
CCHS Archers Jolynn Allen Female 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
CCMS Archers Cayden Burrow Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
CCHS Archers Jersey Rodriguez Female 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
CCMS Archers Carter Laman Male 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
CCHS Archers E'Monie McClinton Female 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
CCMS Archers Brock Smith Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
CCHS Archers Dalton Brown Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
CCMS Archers Brianna Coles Female 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
CCHS Archers Bayleigh Mullen Female 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
CCMS Archers Brayden Burrow Male 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
CCHS Archers Aslyn Justus Female 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
CCMS Archers Braxton Trego Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Delta School Bulldogs Julian Glover Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
CCMS Archers Ashanty Navarrete Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Delta School Bulldogs Julia Johns Female 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
CCMS Archers Aiden Farrier Male 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Delta School Bulldogs John Roberts Male 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
CCMS Archers Adrian Finney Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Delta School Bulldogs Haskel Schaffer Male 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
CCMS Archers Abigail Bailey Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Delta School Bulldogs Dena Briggs Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
CCMS Archers Dakota Barnett Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
CCHS Archers Tristin Higginbottom Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
CCES Archers Jessie Break Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
CCHS Archers Tia Ring Female 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
CCES Archers Jaycob Joplin Male 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
CCHS Archers River Rodriguez Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
CCES Archers Taylor Moody Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Oak Grove Archers Joe Pillow Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
CCES Archers Skylar Scott Male 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Marmaduke Junior High Laci Sauer Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0149
CCES Archers Sierra Lewis Female 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Trent Dowell Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
CCES Archers Sawyer Rose Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Thomas Nolen Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
CCES Archers Preston Tate Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Taylor Boyd Female 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
CCES Archers Landon Farris Male 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Shalyn Newman Female 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
CCES Archers Kyleigh Pagan Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Shalyn Weatherspoon Female 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
CCES Archers Knewt Caraway Male 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Sean Taylor Male 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
CCES Archers Kaylee Johnson Female 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Oak Grove Archers Jaden Cheatwood Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
CCES Archers Kaleb Johns Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Oak Grove Archers Gabrielle Scott Female 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
CCES Archers Kaelyn Cooper Female 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Oak Grove Archers Gabrielle Morris Female 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
CCMS Archers Trenton Brown Male 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Oak Grove Archers Edwin Chen Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
CCMS Archers Torence Reynolds Female 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Oak Grove Archers Dalen Burroughs Male 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
CCMS Archers River Landers Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Oak Grove Archers Aubrie Cole Female 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
CCMS Archers Newt Break Male 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Laci Mclemore Female 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
CCMS Archers Mason Sumner Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Kody Green Male 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
CCMS Archers Libby Snoke Female 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Jason Andis Male 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
CCMS Archers Jude Doughty Male 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Devon Ivie Male 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
CCMS Archers Joshlyn Nail Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Destany Newell Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
CCMS Archers Joseph Crafton Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Carmen Ruiz Female 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
CCMS Archers Jadyn Stauffer Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
CCHS Archers Walker Cannon Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
CCMS Archers Grayson Carter Male 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
CCHS Archers Tyler Hutchison Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Paragould HS Alannea Smallie Female 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Oak Grove Archers Makaila Armstrong Female 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Paragould HS Alan Apuan Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Oak Grove Archers J.T. Kuenzel Male 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
CCES Archers Wyatt Higginbottom Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Oak Grove Archers John Jones Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Paragould HS Makanza Sanders Female 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Marmaduke Junior High Jacob Row Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Paragould HS Logan Johnson Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Marmaduke Junior High Frankie Leffler Female 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Paragould HS Levi Taylor Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Marmaduke Junior High Emily McLemore Female 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Paragould HS Kimberly Wineland Female 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Westside Middle Harlee Jo Baker Female 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Paragould HS Jenna Kersey Female 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Westside Middle Hannah Taylor Female 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Paragould HS Gerald Simmons Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Westside Middle Gillen Adcock Male 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Marmaduke High School Team Gunner Newell Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Westside Middle Ethan Hiser Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Marmaduke High School Team Dakota Prince Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Westside Middle Eli Lane Male 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Marmaduke High School Team Chase Vannada Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Westside Middle Dakota Buck Female 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Marmaduke High School Team Carson Barnum Male 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Westside Middle Corbit Hiser Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Marmaduke High School Team Brian Mcclure Male 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Westside Middle Colton Chism Male 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Marmaduke High School Team Brandon Austin Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Westside Middle Cole Cureton Male 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Paragould HS Elijah Caudill Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Westside Middle Blaine Bryant Male 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Paragould HS Draven Summers Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Westside Middle Alex Watson Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Paragould HS Darnissa Green Female 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Marmaduke Junior High Court Burns Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Paragould HS Cooper Ray Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Marmaduke Junior High Clayton Jackson Male 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Paragould HS Conner Smith Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Marmaduke Junior High Cierra Weatherford Female 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Paragould HS Azlynn Cline Female 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Marmaduke Junior High Brooks Vangilder Male 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Paragould HS Arianna Oliver Female 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Marmaduke Junior High Asa Hendrix Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Paragould HS Anthony Moody Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Marmaduke Junior High Aaron Ard Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Paragould HS Alexis Griffith Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Oak Grove Archers Seth Kaser Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Paragould HS Alex Grooms Male 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Oak Grove Archers Michelle Scott Female 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Paragould HS Simone Gough Female 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Marmaduke Junior High Sabrina Ivie Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Paragould HS Novembre Lexton Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Marmaduke High School 11-12 grade Zachary Reece Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0096
Paragould HS Matthew Roach Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Marmaduke Junior High Jaylyn Goodwin Female 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Riverside High School brayden woodall Male 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Maynard Middle School Bailie Vallance Female 1 p.m. 1 B 0197
Riverside High School Bethany Tucker Female 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Maynard Middle School Ashdon Melton Male 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
Riverside High School anthony meadows Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Westside Elemenatry Carley Hiser Female 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
GCT Elementary Jordan Norwood Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Westside Elemenatry Brooks Lane Male 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
GCT Elementary Jett Wilhite Male 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Westside Elemenatry Avery Burch Male 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
GCT Elementary Jaylee McGowan Female 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Westside Elemenatry Austin Statler Male 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
GCT Elementary Gracie Williams Female 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Westside Elemenatry Asher O’Connell Male 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
GCT Elementary Ella Ballentine Female 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Westside Elemenatry Ace Phillips Male 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
GCT Elementary Drake Teasley Male 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Westside Elemenatry Abbie Cato Female 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
GCT Elementary Connor Risner Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Westside Middle Teegan Johnston Male 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
GCT Elementary Cayden Weaver Male 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Westside Middle Ryan Miller Male 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
GCT Elementary Camden Ross Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Westside Middle Parker Ferguson Male 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
GCT Elementary Caleb Weaver Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Westside Middle Luke Hiser Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Marmaduke High School Team Racheal Green Female 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Westside Middle Levi Cato Male 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Marmaduke High School Team Nathaniel Adams Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Westside Middle Levi Sauser Male 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Marmaduke High School Team Kristian Glover Female 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Westside Middle Landon Tribble Male 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Marmaduke High School Team Kaylee Cook Female 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Westside Middle Krysta Bauer Female 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Marmaduke High School Team Kaitlynn Owings Female 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Westside Middle James Meredith Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Marmaduke High School Team James Prince Male 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Westside Middle Jacob Moore Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Paragould HS William Johnson Male 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Westside Middle Jackson Parks Male 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Paragould HS Victoria Slayton Female 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Westside Middle Hayden Snell Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Paragould HS Tyler Tompkins Male 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Marmaduke Junior High Taylor Owings Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0176
GCT Elementary Kaleb Falls Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0175
Maynard Middle School Clayton Holt Male 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
GCT Elementary Julianna Gazaway Female 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
Maynard Middle School Christy Whitworth Female 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
Riverside High School Brooklynn Davidson Female 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
Maynard Middle School Brice Weisenbach Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
Maynard Elementary Archery Destiny Patrick Female 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
Maynard Middle School Tuff Clark Male 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
Maynard Elementary Archery Connor Spencer Male 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
Maynard Middle School Tony Parker Male 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
Maynard Elementary Archery Colton Beaver Male 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
Maynard Middle School Riley Brown Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
Maynard Elementary Archery Cody Ray Male 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
Maynard Middle School Oceana Smith Female 2 p.m. 4 B 0244
Maynard Elementary Archery Casey Lewis Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
Maynard Middle School Myles Koons Male 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
Maynard Elementary Archery Braxton White Male 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
Maynard Middle School Max Mustread Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
Maynard Elementary Archery Blake Edington Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
Maynard Middle School Logan Edington Male 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
Maynard Elementary Archery Alexis Long Female 2 p.m. 8 A 0215
Maynard Middle School Logan Guerra Male 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
Riverside High School Slayton Tiner Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0214
Maynard Middle School Jayden Cantey Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
Riverside High School Mackenzie baker Female 2 p.m. 10 A 0213
Maynard Middle School Jaycee Hamm Female 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
Riverside High School kenley sanders Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0212
Westside Elemenatry Zoey Goodwin Female 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
Riverside High School James Barnett Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0211
Westside Elemenatry Kialey Spengler Female 2 p.m. 12 B 0236
Riverside High School Camden Tate Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0210
Westside Elemenatry Johnathan Watson Male 2 p.m. 13 B 0235
GCT Elementary Trinity Hyde Female 2 p.m. 14 A 0209
Westside Elemenatry Jesse Dodson Male 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
GCT Elementary Trent Hodges Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0208
Westside Elemenatry Gema Espinosa Female 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
GCT Elementary Taytem Cooper Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
Westside Elemenatry Elizabeth Matthews Female 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
GCT Elementary Menah Gramling Female 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
Westside Elemenatry Chase Yancey Male 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
GCT Elementary Madison Hatley Female 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
Maynard Middle School Jackson Pearcy Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
GCT Elementary Konner Coates Male 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
Maynard Middle School Hunter Halliburton Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
GCT Elementary Kolton Coates Male 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
Maynard Middle School Gracie Collier Female 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
GCT Elementary Klay Kersey Male 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
Maynard Middle School Elizabeth Boling Female 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
GCT Elementary Karley Yeager Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
Maynard Middle School Dawson Goins Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
Maynard Elementary Archery Isabel Jones Female 2 p.m. 23 A 0225
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Charlie Turner Male 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
Maynard Elementary Archery Drew Damon Male 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Braden Deckard Male 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
Maynard Elementary Archery Dewell James Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
Maynard Middle School Zakry Crain Male 2 p.m. 25 B 0248
Maynard High School Archery Nick Arnold Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Haley Seal Female 3 p.m. 1 B 0297
Maynard High School Archery Megan Mustread Female 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Grace Hooten Female 3 p.m. 2 B 0296
Maynard High School Archery Madeline Jones Female 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Evan Hartwell Male 3 p.m. 3 B 0295
Maynard High School Archery Jarred Jones Male 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
Valley View Intermediate Hudson Collins Male 3 p.m. 4 B 0294
Maynard Elementary Archery Nathan Weisenbach Male 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
Valley View Intermediate Gavin Thielmier Male 3 p.m. 5 B 0293
Maynard Elementary Archery Natalie Kimble Female 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
Valley View Intermediate Gator Johnson Male 3 p.m. 6 B 0292
Maynard Elementary Archery Michael Junkersfeld Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
Valley View Intermediate Elizabeth Strickland Female 3 p.m. 7 B 0291
Maynard Elementary Archery Michael Shelhamer Male 3 p.m. 8 A 0265
Valley View Intermediate Eli Hunt Male 3 p.m. 8 B 0290
Maynard Elementary Archery Lunden Swann Female 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
Valley View Intermediate Christian Wilcox Male 3 p.m. 9 B 0289
Maynard Elementary Archery Kimber Cox Female 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
Valley View Intermediate Chris Coffman Male 3 p.m. 10 B 0288
Maynard Elementary Archery Katie Halliburton Female 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
Valley View Intermediate Chandler Ring Male 3 p.m. 11 B 0287
Maynard Elementary Archery Karlee Owens Female 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
Valley View Intermediate Bella Hundley Female 3 p.m. 12 B 0286
Maynard Elementary Archery Justyn Mandrell Male 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
Valley View Intermediate Austin Cox Male 3 p.m. 13 B 0285
Maynard Elementary Archery Julianna Simpson Female 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
Valley View Intermediate Alyssa Tosh Female 3 p.m. 14 B 0284
Maynard Elementary Archery Jordyn Tanner Female 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
Valley View Intermediate Abigail Johnston Female 3 p.m. 15 B 0283
Maynard Elementary Archery Jordan Haney Male 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Emma Langley Female 3 p.m. 16 B 0282
Maynard High School Archery Hunter Patrick Male 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Easton Laden Male 3 p.m. 17 B 0281
Maynard High School Archery Eric Spencer Male 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Drake Clifton Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0280
Maynard High School Archery Dylan Collier Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Dixie Book Female 3 p.m. 19 B 0279
Maynard High School Archery Duane Kuhnle Male 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Dillon Gibson Male 3 p.m. 20 B 0278
Maynard High School Archery Aiden Baiza Male 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Darious Keene Male 3 p.m. 21 B 0277
Maynard Elementary Archery Jaden West Male 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Connor Jordan Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
GCT Middle School Anna-Tipton Puckett Female 3 p.m. 23 A 0275
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Nate Brantley Male 3 p.m. 23 B 0300
GCT Middle School Alex Pratt Male 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Maggie Williams Female 3 p.m. 24 B 0299
Maynard High School Archery Steel Clark Male 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Jason Jeffries Male 3 p.m. 25 B 0298
GCT Middle School Jacob Hayes Male 4 p.m. 1 A 0322
Brookland Jr. High School Jake Hampton Male 4 p.m. 1 B 0347
Brookland High School Evan Davis Male 4 p.m. 2 A 0321
Brookland Jr. High School Gavin Wilkerson Male 4 p.m. 2 B 0346
Brookland High School Colton Romines Male 4 p.m. 3 A 0320
Brookland Jr. High School Ethan Cook Male 4 p.m. 3 B 0345
Brookland High School Cameron Yates Male 4 p.m. 4 A 0319
Brookland Jr. High School Clay Roemer Male 4 p.m. 4 B 0344
Brookland High School Caitlyn Woodward Female 4 p.m. 5 A 0318
Brookland Jr. High School Carleigh McClung Female 4 p.m. 5 B 0343
Brookland High School Caden Beavers Male 4 p.m. 6 A 0317
Brookland Jr. High School Cannon Smith Male 4 p.m. 6 B 0342
Brookland High School Brayden Stanberry Male 4 p.m. 7 A 0316
Brookland Jr. High School Allison Griffin Female 4 p.m. 7 B 0341
Brookland High School Austin Murray Male 4 p.m. 8 A 0315
Valley View Intermediate Zipporah Rookey Female 4 p.m. 8 B 0340
Brookland High School Annalee Bauders Female 4 p.m. 9 A 0314
Valley View Intermediate Zane Leggett Male 4 p.m. 9 B 0339
Brookland High School Anna Simmons Female 4 p.m. 10 A 0313
Valley View Intermediate Whit Herndon Male 4 p.m. 10 B 0338
Brookland High School Anna Galbraith Female 4 p.m. 11 A 0312
Valley View Intermediate Tyler Carver Male 4 p.m. 11 B 0337
Brookland High School Ally Cooper Female 4 p.m. 12 A 0311
Valley View Intermediate Scarlet Whiteside Female 4 p.m. 12 B 0336
GCT Middle School Jackson Kidd Male 4 p.m. 13 A 0310
Valley View Intermediate Rowan Roberts Male 4 p.m. 13 B 0335
GCT Middle School Graycen Yeager Female 4 p.m. 14 A 0309
Valley View Intermediate Reed Jackson Male 4 p.m. 14 B 0334
GCT Middle School Gavin Smith Male 4 p.m. 15 A 0308
Valley View Intermediate Owen Dobson Male 4 p.m. 15 B 0333
GCT Middle School Emma Stone Female 4 p.m. 16 A 0307
Valley View Intermediate Macy Mayville Female 4 p.m. 16 B 0332
GCT Middle School Carter Hicks Male 4 p.m. 17 A 0306
Valley View Intermediate Mac Carpenter Male 4 p.m. 17 B 0331
GCT Middle School Carson McMillon Male 4 p.m. 18 A 0305
Valley View Intermediate Levi Manning Male 4 p.m. 18 B 0330
GCT Middle School Brittney Woods Female 4 p.m. 19 A 0304
Valley View Intermediate Jackson Coleman Male 4 p.m. 19 B 0329
GCT Middle School Blake Hodges Male 4 p.m. 20 A 0303
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Zeke Gore Male 4 p.m. 20 B 0328
GCT Middle School Bailey Hoyer Female 4 p.m. 21 A 0302
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Tamia Davis Female 4 p.m. 21 B 0327
GCT Middle School Asher Darty Male 4 p.m. 22 A 0301
Piggott Senior High Mohawks Preston James Male 4 p.m. 22 B 0326
GCT Middle School Jarrett Rogers Male 4 p.m. 23 A 0325
Valley View Jr. High Andrew Boots Male 4 p.m. 23 B 0350
GCT Middle School Jaren Wooley Male 4 p.m. 24 A 0324
Valley View Jr. High Aiden Bryant Male 4 p.m. 24 B 0349
GCT Middle School Jagger Brogdon Male 4 p.m. 25 A 0323
Valley View Jr. High Abby Case Female 4 p.m. 25 B 0348
GCT High School Abby Summers Female 5 p.m. 1 A 0372
Valley View Jr. High Judy Kim Female 5 p.m. 1 B 0397
GCT High School Aaryon Vaughn Female 5 p.m. 2 A 0371
Valley View Jr. High Joshua Land Male 5 p.m. 2 B 0396
Brookland High School Taylor Hammond Female 5 p.m. 3 A 0370
Valley View Jr. High Joann Kim Female 5 p.m. 3 B 0395
Brookland High School Tanner Crafton Male 5 p.m. 4 A 0369
Valley View Jr. High Jackson Gordy Male 5 p.m. 4 B 0394
Brookland High School Sylis Stone Male 5 p.m. 5 A 0368
Valley View Jr. High Hayes Martin Male 5 p.m. 5 B 0393
Brookland High School Spenser Lancaster Male 5 p.m. 6 A 0367
Brookland Jr. High School Samantha Gulley Female 5 p.m. 6 B 0392
Brookland High School Sarah Albert Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0366
Brookland Jr. High School Peyton Glenn Male 5 p.m. 7 B 0391
Brookland High School Pierce Brewer Male 5 p.m. 8 A 0365
Brookland Jr. High School Paige Gilley Female 5 p.m. 8 B 0390
Brookland High School Nick Kifer Male 5 p.m. 9 A 0364
Brookland Jr. High School Noah Davis Male 5 p.m. 9 B 0389
Brookland High School Mason Brodell Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0363
Brookland Jr. High School Landon Gilley Male 5 p.m. 10 B 0388
Brookland High School Kyla French Female 5 p.m. 11 A 0362
Brookland Jr. High School Justin Brewer Male 5 p.m. 11 B 0387
Brookland High School Jhon Sinesterra Male 5 p.m. 12 A 0361
Brookland Jr. High School Jay Tubbs Male 5 p.m. 12 B 0386
Brookland High School Harrison Davis Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0360
Brookland Jr. High School Jase McLain Male 5 p.m. 13 B 0385
Brookland High School Hadley Foltz Female 5 p.m. 14 A 0359
Valley View Jr. High Hayden Robertson Male 5 p.m. 14 B 0384
GCT Middle School Valery Akers Female 5 p.m. 15 A 0358
Valley View Jr. High Graham Rose Male 5 p.m. 15 B 0383
GCT Middle School Ty Middleton Male 5 p.m. 16 A 0357
Valley View Jr. High Gavin Bryant Male 5 p.m. 16 B 0382
GCT Middle School Logan Mikel Male 5 p.m. 17 A 0356
Valley View Jr. High Emalyn Street Female 5 p.m. 17 B 0381
GCT Middle School Kennedy Wright Female 5 p.m. 18 A 0355
Valley View Jr. High Eli James Male 5 p.m. 18 B 0380
GCT Middle School Kaylee Lemmons Female 5 p.m. 19 A 0354
Valley View Jr. High Cole Clayton Male 5 p.m. 19 B 0379
GCT Middle School Katie Wenger Female 5 p.m. 20 A 0353
Valley View Jr. High Catelyn Coleman Female 5 p.m. 20 B 0378
GCT Middle School J.D. Hovey Male 5 p.m. 21 A 0352
Valley View Jr. High Caroline Ham Female 5 p.m. 21 B 0377
GCT Middle School Javan McGowan Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0351
Valley View Jr. High Brandon MacDonald Male 5 p.m. 22 B 0376
GCT High School Curtlynn Wilcox Female 5 p.m. 23 A 0375
Valley View Jr. High Nate Wilson Male 5 p.m. 23 B 0400
GCT High School Caise Austin Male 5 p.m. 24 A 0374
Valley View Jr. High McLendon Best Male 5 p.m. 24 B 0399
GCT High School Bailey Hart Male 5 p.m. 25 A 0373
Valley View Jr. High Katie Moss Female 5 p.m. 25 B 0398
GCT High School Kenley Burgess Male 6 p.m. 1 A 0422
GCT High School Justin Crossno Male 6 p.m. 2 A 0421
GCT High School Jonah Warmath Male 6 p.m. 3 A 0420
GCT High School Jasa Reed Female 6 p.m. 4 A 0419
GCT High School Jacob Jones Male 6 p.m. 5 A 0418
Piggott Elementary Archery Jalynn Morgan Female 6 p.m. 6 A 0417
Piggott Elementary Archery Jacquline Clark Female 6 p.m. 7 A 0416
Piggott Elementary Archery Hannah McBroome Female 6 p.m. 8 A 0415
Piggott Elementary Archery Gavin Reynolds Male 6 p.m. 9 A 0414
Piggott Elementary Archery Elizabeth Fennell Female 6 p.m. 10 A 0413
Westside Senior Archery Phillip Vassar Male 6 p.m. 10 B 0438
Piggott Elementary Archery Elisabeth Householder Female 6 p.m. 11 A 0412
Westside Senior Archery James Letts Male 6 p.m. 11 B 0437
Piggott Elementary Archery Desirree Linam Female 6 p.m. 12 A 0411
Westside Senior Archery Jackson West Male 6 p.m. 12 B 0436
Piggott Elementary Archery Christopher Bautista Male 6 p.m. 13 A 0410
Westside Senior Archery Gage Goodwin Male 6 p.m. 13 B 0435
Piggott Elementary Archery Ben Latimer Male 6 p.m. 14 A 0409
Westside Senior Archery Emma Spangler Female 6 p.m. 14 B 0434
CCES Archers Cole Wilson Male 6 p.m. 15 A 0017
Westside Senior Archery Dakota Mahaffey Male 6 p.m. 15 B 0433
Piggott Elementary Archery Aden Wood Male 6 p.m. 16 A 0407
Westside Senior Archery Caleb McQuay Male 6 p.m. 16 B 0432
Piggott Elementary Archery Aaron Mauldin Male 6 p.m. 17 A 0406
Westside Senior Archery Andrew Jackson Male 6 p.m. 17 B 0431
GCT High School Hunter Massing Male 6 p.m. 18 A 0405
Westside Senior Archery Alex Holland Female 6 p.m. 18 B 0430
GCT High School Eli Dulaney Unknown 6 p.m. 19 A 0404
Valley View Jr. High Zoe Greve Female 6 p.m. 19 B 0429
GCT High School Dylan Bryson Male 6 p.m. 20 A 0403
Valley View Jr. High William Trusty Male 6 p.m. 20 B 0428
GCT High School Drake Williams Male 6 p.m. 21 A 0402
Valley View Jr. High William Crader Male 6 p.m. 21 B 0427
GCT High School Delaney Aaron Female 6 p.m. 22 A 0401
Valley View Jr. High Nay Ovalle Male 6 p.m. 22 B 0426
GCT High School Lonnie Akers Male 6 p.m. 23 A 0425
Valley View Sr. High Zeke Hundley Male 6 p.m. 23 B 0473
GCT High School Landon Jackson Male 6 p.m. 24 A 0424
Valley View Sr. High Zach Glass Male 6 p.m. 24 B 0472
GCT High School Klaire Wilson Female 6 p.m. 25 A 0423
Valley View Sr. High Ursula Anchondo Female 6 p.m. 25 B 0471
Valley View Sr. High Haley Taylor Female 7 p.m. 1 A 0460
Piggott Elementary Archery Zander Mayberry Male 7 p.m. 1 B 0452
Valley View Sr. High Gaige Zaffarano Male 7 p.m. 2 A 0459
Piggott Elementary Archery Zach Farrer Male 7 p.m. 2 B 0451
Valley View Sr. High Emily Taylor Female 7 p.m. 3 A 0458
Piggott Elementary Archery Wyatt Childers Male 7 p.m. 3 B 0450
Valley View Sr. High Courtney Brickey Female 7 p.m. 4 A 0457
Piggott Elementary Archery Wyatt Koyle Male 7 p.m. 4 B 0449
Valley View Sr. High Connor Lyles Male 7 p.m. 5 A 0456
Piggott Elementary Archery William Lucas Male 7 p.m. 5 B 0448
Valley View Sr. High Caleb Lamb Male 7 p.m. 6 A 0455
Piggott Elementary Archery Thomas Dotson Male 7 p.m. 6 B 0447
Valley View Sr. High Brett Jones Male 7 p.m. 7 A 0454
Piggott Elementary Archery Taylor Peters Female 7 p.m. 7 B 0446
Valley View Sr. High Aayden Rosenberg Male 7 p.m. 8 A 0453
Piggott Elementary Archery Rachael Deggans Female 7 p.m. 9 A 0445
Valley View Sr. High Tanner Liles Male 7 p.m. 10 A 0469
Valley View Sr. High Scott Gowen Male 7 p.m. 11 A 0468
Valley View Sr. High Samuel Kahoun Male 7 p.m. 12 A 0467
Valley View Sr. High Reagan Thielmier Female 7 p.m. 13 A 0466
Valley View Sr. High Mia Goodrich Female 7 p.m. 14 A 0465
Valley View Sr. High Madison George Female 7 p.m. 15 A 0464
Valley View Sr. High Tomilyn Sullinger Female 7 p.m. 16 A 0470
Piggott Elementary Archery Max Guite Male 7 p.m. 17 A 0444
Piggott Elementary Archery Levi Moore Male 7 p.m. 18 A 0443
Piggott Elementary Archery Lawson Tompkins Male 7 p.m. 19 A 0442
Piggott Elementary Archery Kayden Reel Male 7 p.m. 20 A 0441
GCT High School Rylee Cook Male 7 p.m. 21 A 0440
GCT High School Marcus Lemm Male 7 p.m. 22 A 0439
Valley View Sr. High Kimberly Sullinger Female 7 p.m. 23 A 0463
Valley View Sr. High Katie Moss Female 7 p.m. 24 A 0462
Valley View Sr. High Jacob McClaren Male 7 p.m. 25 A 0461