Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 3 held in Batesville
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Southside Southerners Emily Guyette Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
Eagle Mountain Magnet Hunter Courtney Male 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Southside Southerners Elijah McGee Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
Eagle Mountain Magnet Elizabeth Heng Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Southside Southerners David Burney Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
Eagle Mountain Magnet Eli Beaumont Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Southside Southerners Chase Bullard Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
Eagle Mountain Magnet Easton Curtwright Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Southside Southerners Broddy Smith Male 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
Eagle Mountain Magnet Dawson Matthews Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Southside Southerners Brayden Vines Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
Eagle Mountain Magnet Darcie Davis Female 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Southside Southerners Bonnie Cartwright Female 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
Eagle Mountain Magnet Caleb Murrah Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Southside Southerners Ayden Rodriguez Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
Eagle Mountain Magnet Caden Hoggard Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Southside Southerners Avery McAnally Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
Eagle Mountain Magnet Angel Romero Male 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Southside Southerners Avery Hooper Male 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
Eagle Mountain Magnet Alice Knott Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Hillcrest Middle School Jennifer Brown Female 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
Hillcrest Elementary Holden Howard Male 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Hillcrest Middle School Jaxon Lowery Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0011
Hillcrest Elementary Gunner Baxter Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Hillcrest Middle School Jaden Hoggard Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Hillcrest Elementary Ethan Brewer Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Hillcrest Middle School Evan Cain Male 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Hillcrest Elementary Easton Durham Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Hillcrest Middle School Dallas Durham Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Hillcrest Elementary Connor Geurin Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Hillcrest Middle School Cole Johnson Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Hillcrest Elementary Cole Wigton Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Hillcrest Middle School Christopher Pagan Male 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Hillcrest Elementary Caden Hoover Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Hillcrest Middle School Cameron Burns Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Hillcrest Elementary Brent Diller Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Hillcrest Middle School Brooklyn Penn Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Hillcrest Elementary Avery Turner Female 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Hillcrest Middle School Breanna Burrow Female 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Hillcrest Elementary Austin Munroe Male 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Hillcrest Middle School Braydan Jones Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Hillcrest Elementary Ashley Crowell Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Hillcrest Middle School Andrew Perkey Male 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Hillcrest Elementary Aidan Davis Male 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Hillcrest Middle School John Woodward Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Raelyn Ganzer Female 9 a.m. 23 B 0175
Southside Southerners Jacob Branscum Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Eagle Mountain Magnet Jasper Branch Male 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Southside Southerners Hayli Baker Female 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Eagle Mountain Magnet Ian Jones Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Southside Southerners Sarah Burnett Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Eagle Mountain Magnet Tucker Bruce Male 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Southside Southerners Ruger Puckett Male 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sophie Krug Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Southside Southerners Riley Taylor Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
Eagle Mountain Magnet Reece Wixson Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Southside Southerners Moriah Powell Female 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
Eagle Mountain Magnet Parker Rodgers Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Southside Southerners Michael Riggs Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
Eagle Mountain Magnet Michael Cheatham Male 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Southside Southerners Macy Carter Female 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
Eagle Mountain Magnet Matilda Appleget Female 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Southside Southerners Laiken Varnell Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
Eagle Mountain Magnet Maleah Treat Female 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Southside Southerners Kinley Burks Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
Eagle Mountain Magnet Madelynn Appleget Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Southside Southerners Keelan Carpenter Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
Eagle Mountain Magnet Laurel Stolarik Female 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Southside Southerners John Riggs Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
Eagle Mountain Magnet Joshua Jarrett Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Southside Southerners Jane Lindsey Female 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
Eagle Mountain Magnet Joseph Walker Male 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Hillcrest Middle School Taylor Foster Female 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
Hillcrest Elementary Wyatt Capps Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Hillcrest Middle School Talmadge Smith Male 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
Hillcrest Elementary Tyler Meeks Female 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Hillcrest Middle School Rylee Netrefa Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
Hillcrest Elementary Tripp Blackburn Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Hillcrest Middle School Peyton Glenn Male 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Hillcrest Elementary Sebastian Halfacre Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Hillcrest Middle School Owen Wheeler Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Hillcrest Elementary Sasha Durham Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Hillcrest Middle School Michael Dail Male 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Hillcrest Elementary Sahrin Bagwell Female 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Hillcrest Middle School Lily Thacker Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Hillcrest Elementary Ryley Turner Male 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Hillcrest Middle School Kylie Geurin Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Hillcrest Elementary Lainey Jones Female 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Hillcrest Middle School Kaily Scoggin Female 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Hillcrest Elementary Kipten Rainwater Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Hillcrest Middle School Kaden Geurin Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Hillcrest Elementary Kason Archer Male 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Hillcrest Middle School Joshua Johnson Male 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Batesville High School Pioneers Lance Edgin Male 10 a.m. 22 B 0265
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Blake Horner Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
EPC Junior High Amy Martinez Female 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Abram Edgin Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
EPC Junior High Aden Foster Male 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Southside Southerners Zach Burns Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Eagle Mountain Magnet Zachary Kerlen Male 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Alexa Mena Female 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
EPC Junior High Parker Carroll Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Alex Parrish Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
EPC Junior High Michael-Shayne Ford Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ainsley Stolarik Female 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
EPC Junior High Lane Smith Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Addyson Hall Female 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
EPC Junior High Landon Nichols Male 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
East Poinsett County Kamron Cuble Male 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
EPC Junior High Kelly Ashcraft Female 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
East Poinsett County Hayden Holiman Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
EPC Junior High Kamryn Bryan Female 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Zoey Fears Female 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
EPC Junior High Joshua Hardin Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Taylor Gavin Female 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
EPC Junior High Jaylynn Randall Female 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Michael Dunehew Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Cedar Ridge Middle School Maggye Adams Female 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Matthew Needham Male 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Cedar Ridge Middle School Landon Fears Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Jayden Griffis Female 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Cedar Ridge Middle School Karma Traw Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Ian Craig Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Cedar Ridge Middle School Isabella Newkirk Female 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Elisabeth Harris Female 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Cedar Ridge Middle School Bailey Williams Female 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Elijah Ludlow Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Cedar Ridge Middle School Andrea Needham Female 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
East Poinsett County Dixon Carroll Male 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
EPC Junior High Isabella Cockrell Female 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
East Poinsett County Dakota Kain Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
EPC Junior High Gwyneth Zimmerman Female 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Easton Alexander Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
EPC Junior High Gunner Smith Male 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Duke Branscum Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
EPC Junior High Gracelyn Weaver Female 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Daniel Gill Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
EPC Junior High Gabby Weathers Female 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Colby Fears Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
EPC Junior High Colton Huff Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Bryson Smedley Male 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
EPC Junior High Carson Montague Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery Blakelye Adams Female 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
EPC Junior High Anthony Parrish Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Destiny McAllister Female 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
EPC Junior High Rylee Greene Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Dalton Lee Male 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
EPC Junior High Riley Ashcraft Female 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Averie Frazier Female 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
EPC Junior High Raegan Greene Female 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Mai-Lan Ho Female 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Southside M.S. Archery Caleb Middleton Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0197
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Luke Wilkins Male 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Southside M.S. Archery Brandon Paluck Male 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Levi Branscum Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Southside M.S. Archery Alex Comstock Male 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Layton Neal Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Adam Davenport Male 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Kylie Croslin Female 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Cedar Ridge High School Wyatt Daigle Male 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
Sulphur Rock Archery Hayes Kibe Male 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Cedar Ridge High School Taydem Ware Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
Sulphur Rock Archery Harley Steele Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Cedar Ridge High School Madison Ireland Female 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
Sulphur Rock Archery Gabe Bledsoe Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Cedar Ridge High School Layton McDoniel Male 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
Sulphur Rock Archery Fisher Branscum Male 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Cedar Ridge High School Lane Jackson Male 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
Sulphur Rock Archery Emma Bennett Female 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Cedar Ridge High School Joseph Goings Male 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
Sulphur Rock Archery Eli McCormick Male 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Cedar Ridge High School Jackson Holley Male 1 p.m. 11 B 0187
Sulphur Rock Archery Drake Bennett Male 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Cedar Ridge High School Hunter McDaniel Male 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
Sulphur Rock Archery Danner Markovich Male 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Cedar Ridge High School Ethan Kirker Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Sulphur Rock Archery Cooper Coleman Male 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Cedar Ridge High School Bobbye Adams Female 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Sulphur Rock Archery Burke Fraiser Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Cedar Ridge High School Alexia Sanchez Female 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Sulphur Rock Archery Bryce Smith Male 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Cedar Ridge High School Abby Gavin Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Sulphur Rock Archery Aaron Byer Male 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Cedar Ridge Middle School Trenton Daigle Male 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jackson McCormick Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Cedar Ridge Middle School Shelby Blackman Female 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Isabella Gutierrez Female 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Cedar Ridge Middle School Shelby McDaniel Female 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Hunter Hall Male 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Cedar Ridge Middle School Savannah Strate Female 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Gracie Dockins Female 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Cedar Ridge Middle School Samuel Denehew Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Eli Curtwright Male 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Cedar Ridge Middle School Mason Gates Male 1 p.m. 22 B 0176
Hillcrest Elementary Jace Brower Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0050
Southside M.S. Archery Ezra Lusk Male 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Milena Ramirez Female 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
Southside M.S. Archery DJ Brown Male 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Maycee Mourer Female 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
Southside M.S. Archery Cody Brown Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
Batesville High School Pioneers Ben Gunderman Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
Hillcrest High School Makenzie Jackson Female 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
Batesville High School Pioneers Anna Clark Female 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
Hillcrest High School Madison Mobley Female 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
Batesville High School Pioneers Angela Weng Female 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
Hillcrest High School Larry Burrow Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
Batesville High School Pioneers Aden Martin Male 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
Hillcrest High School Landon Davis Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0244
Melbourne Stick Shooters Dalton Condrey Male 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
Southside M.S. Archery Taylor Younger Female 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
Melbourne Stick Shooters Caleb Conrad Male 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
Southside M.S. Archery Sianna Newman Female 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
Sulphur Rock Archery Zach Vaughn Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
Southside M.S. Archery Sadie Mathis Female 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
Sulphur Rock Archery Wyatt Goff Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0215
Southside M.S. Archery Molly McDonald Female 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
Sulphur Rock Archery sawyer Sandage Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0214
Southside M.S. Archery Maysun Ring Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
Sulphur Rock Archery Price Carpenter Male 2 p.m. 10 A 0213
Southside M.S. Archery Mariposa Hernandez Female 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
Sulphur Rock Archery Mia Oster Female 2 p.m. 11 A 0212
Southside M.S. Archery Leah Baxter Female 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
Sulphur Rock Archery Lane LaFitte Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0211
Southside M.S. Archery Kyleigh Rhines Female 2 p.m. 12 B 0236
Sulphur Rock Archery Kori Brewer Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0210
Southside M.S. Archery Kiersten Bright Female 2 p.m. 13 B 0235
Sulphur Rock Archery Kennadee Logan Female 2 p.m. 14 A 0209
Hillcrest High School Gabrielle Jones Female 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
Sulphur Rock Archery Josh Hammack Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0208
Hillcrest High School Faith White Female 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
Sulphur Rock Archery Jon Stalcup Male 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
Hillcrest High School Emma Howard Female 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
Sulphur Rock Archery Jakob Winston Male 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
Hillcrest High School Elijah Woodward Male 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
Sulphur Rock Archery Isaac Allison Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
Hillcrest High School Braden Glenn Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Willow Lumby Female 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
Hillcrest High School Bobby Wilson Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Taryn Crouch Female 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
Hillcrest High School Abbigail Winstead Female 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Sophia Cole Female 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
Southside M.S. Archery Jacob Price Male 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Shannan Fowler Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
Southside M.S. Archery Harley Woodard Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
Batesville High School Pioneers Daniel Latus Male 2 p.m. 23 A 0225
Hillcrest High School Trenton Richey Male 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
Batesville High School Pioneers Dakota Tarpley Male 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
Hillcrest High School Skyler Willard Male 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
Batesville High School Pioneers Brandon Fowler Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
Hillcrest High School Nicholas Powell Male 2 p.m. 25 B 0248
Southside H.S. Archery Brayden Bowren Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
Southside H.S. Archery Ben Paxon Male 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
Southside H.S. Archery Alexis Adams Female 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
Batesville High School Pioneers Trenton Hodge Male 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
Batesville High School Pioneers Savannah Martin Female 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
Batesville High School Pioneers Nick Acklin Male 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
Batesville High School Pioneers Mimi Ho Female 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
Hillcrest Elementary Jocie Johnson Female 3 p.m. 8 A 0076
Batesville High School Pioneers Kim Ho Female 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
Batesville High School Pioneers Kiarah Benton Female 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
Batesville High School Pioneers Kady Tosh Female 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
Batesville High School Pioneers Joseph Bandy Male 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
Batesville High School Pioneers Jack Allen Male 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
Batesville High School Pioneers Hope Parker Female 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
Batesville High School Pioneers Gabby Dockins Female 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
Melbourne Stick Shooters Tyler Henry Male 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
Melbourne Stick Shooters Tony Taylor Male 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
Melbourne Stick Shooters Jessie Williams Male 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
Batesville High School Pioneers Ethan Benton Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
Batesville High School Pioneers Emily Bandy Female 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
Batesville High School Pioneers Emilee Gerhardt Female 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
Batesville High School Pioneers Destany Lee Female 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
Hillcrest High School Trevor Nunnally Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
Southside H.S. Archery Chase McElroy Male 3 p.m. 23 A 0275
Southside H.S. Archery Chandler Maness Male 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
Southside H.S. Archery Cayden Bowren Male 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
Southside H.S. Archery Suzanna Bates Female 4 p.m. 13 A 0286
Southside H.S. Archery Sarah Davis Female 4 p.m. 14 A 0285
Southside H.S. Archery Robert Pennywitt Male 4 p.m. 15 A 0284
Southside H.S. Archery Kelsey Bright Female 4 p.m. 16 A 0283
Southside H.S. Archery Keaira VanWinkle Female 4 p.m. 17 A 0282
Southside H.S. Archery John Wayne Mcdonald Male 4 p.m. 18 A 0281
Southside H.S. Archery Hunter Addison Male 4 p.m. 19 A 0280
Southside H.S. Archery Hallie Allen Female 4 p.m. 20 A 0279
Southside H.S. Archery Haleigh Mohlke Female 4 p.m. 21 A 0278
Southside H.S. Archery Connor Edmonds Male 4 p.m. 22 A 0277