Site Menu
Tournament: 2020 ANASP Region 1 held in Bentonville
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Gabriella Calix Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0022
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Emma Shew Female 9 a.m. 1 B 0047
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Eleanor Renfro Female 9 a.m. 2 A 0021
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Elyssa Cervantes Female 9 a.m. 2 B 0046
Butterfield Broncos Jett McKinney Female 9 a.m. 3 A 0020
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Elshaab Elsadaci Male 9 a.m. 3 B 0045
Butterfield Broncos Jett Shofner Male 9 a.m. 4 A 0019
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Elly Parkinson Female 9 a.m. 4 B 0044
Butterfield Broncos Jason Dean Male 9 a.m. 5 A 0018
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Cole Bednar Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0043
Butterfield Broncos Hart Harrison Male 9 a.m. 6 A 0017
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Avary Parkinson Female 9 a.m. 6 B 0042
Butterfield Broncos Gavin Raybon Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0016
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Ashton Crouch Male 9 a.m. 7 B 0041
Butterfield Broncos Dalton Newman Male 9 a.m. 8 A 0015
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Andrew Schrader Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0040
Butterfield Broncos Cydney Lipinski Female 9 a.m. 9 A 0014
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Allie Sale Female 9 a.m. 9 B 0039
Butterfield Broncos Colene Duncan Female 9 a.m. 10 A 0013
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Alli Shew Female 9 a.m. 10 B 0038
Butterfield Broncos Christopher Jacks Male 9 a.m. 11 A 0012
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Abi Hoskins Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0037
Ruth Barker 5th Colton Thompson Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0187
Cooper Elementary Kian Porter Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0036
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Cruz Porter Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0010
Cooper Elementary Khloe Sallee Female 9 a.m. 13 B 0035
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Carter Roberts Male 9 a.m. 14 A 0009
Cooper Elementary Hudson Willson Male 9 a.m. 14 B 0034
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Brock Williams Male 9 a.m. 15 A 0008
Cooper Elementary Henry Cooper Male 9 a.m. 15 B 0033
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Briley Wooldridge Female 9 a.m. 16 A 0007
Cooper Elementary Gracie Whitley Female 9 a.m. 16 B 0032
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Breeley Moll Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0006
Cooper Elementary Emalee McGee Female 9 a.m. 17 B 0031
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Braxton Ness Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0005
Cooper Elementary Collin Bond Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0030
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Braden Owens Male 9 a.m. 19 A 0004
Cooper Elementary Chase Deegan Male 9 a.m. 19 B 0029
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Beverley Harrington Female 9 a.m. 20 A 0003
Cooper Elementary Braylee Church Female 9 a.m. 20 B 0028
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Benjamin Davidson Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0002
Cooper Elementary Autumn Dambrose Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0027
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Auryah Williams Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0001
Cooper Elementary Allie Hitt Female 9 a.m. 22 B 0026
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Jackson Martin Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0025
Cooper Elementary Landon White Male 9 a.m. 23 B 0050
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Isla Renyolds Female 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Cooper Elementary Korbyn Pullen Male 9 a.m. 24 B 0049
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Gage Root Male 9 a.m. 25 A 0023
Cooper Elementary Kinley Jackson Female 9 a.m. 25 B 0048
Creekside Emma Fox Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0072
Bentonville High School Aubrey Farmer Female 10 a.m. 1 B 0097
Creekside Elliott Frank Male 10 a.m. 2 A 0071
Bentonville High School Alyssa Santoleri Female 10 a.m. 2 B 0096
Creekside Caleb Lott Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0070
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Xavier Hallam Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0095
Creekside Bryson Herriage Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0069
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Patrick Cook Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0094
Creekside Brody Smith Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0068
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Noah Young Male 10 a.m. 5 B 0093
Creekside Benjamin Helmuth Male 10 a.m. 6 A 0067
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Nathaniel Dafashy Male 10 a.m. 6 B 0092
Butterfield Broncos Zoey Blair Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0066
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Nathan Batara Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0091
Butterfield Broncos Vivi Patitz Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0065
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Natalie McWilliams Female 10 a.m. 8 B 0090
Butterfield Broncos Tony Rodriguez Male 10 a.m. 9 A 0064
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Matthew Kersey Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0089
Butterfield Broncos Spring Shaunfield Female 10 a.m. 10 A 0063
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Keagan Hagerman Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0088
Butterfield Broncos Mira McKinney Female 10 a.m. 11 A 0062
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Jack Maland Male 10 a.m. 11 B 0087
Butterfield Broncos Loukas Gawthrop Male 10 a.m. 12 A 0061
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Jace Costello Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0086
Butterfield Broncos Leenyiah Brown Female 10 a.m. 13 A 0060
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Helen Prassel Female 10 a.m. 13 B 0085
Butterfield Broncos Kira Benjamin Female 10 a.m. 14 A 0059
McNair 6th Grade- 2020 Hayden O'Farrell Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0084
Butterfield Broncos Joslin Johnson Female 10 a.m. 15 A 0058
Cooper Elementary William Davidson Male 10 a.m. 15 B 0083
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Walter Hayduk Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0057
Cooper Elementary Whitlee Williams Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0082
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Tate Gulbransen Male 10 a.m. 17 A 0056
Cooper Elementary Thomas Short Jones Male 10 a.m. 17 B 0081
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Skye Scholes Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0055
Cooper Elementary Thomas Hayduk Male 10 a.m. 18 B 0080
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Mya Seusy Female 10 a.m. 19 A 0054
Cooper Elementary Sawyer Gulbransen Male 10 a.m. 19 B 0079
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Luke Miner Male 10 a.m. 20 A 0053
Cooper Elementary Robert Willaby II Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0078
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Jonah Hall Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0052
Cooper Elementary Madelyn Whittle Female 10 a.m. 21 B 0077
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Jessica Stockley Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0051
Cooper Elementary Madalynne Hastings Female 10 a.m. 22 B 0076
Rogers High School Alex Jordan Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0075
Bentonville High School Hayden Eason Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0100
Creekside Kaden Gerulski Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0074
Bentonville High School Hallie Hedrick Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0099
Creekside Gabriel Puente Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0073
Bentonville High School Faith Shields Female 10 a.m. 25 B 0098
Rogers High School Marie Green Female 11 a.m. 1 A 0122
Providence Academy SH Micah Barnhart Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0147
Rogers High School Kyle Jack Male 11 a.m. 2 A 0121
Providence Academy SH Luke Gray Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0146
Rogers High School Keagan Greene Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0120
Providence Academy SH Kate Rusack Female 11 a.m. 3 B 0145
Creekside Wesley Cummings Male 11 a.m. 4 A 0119
Providence Academy SH Julieth Morales Female 11 a.m. 4 B 0144
Creekside Tyler Matzke Male 11 a.m. 5 A 0118
Bentonville High School Tyler Cronister Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0143
Creekside Tristan Beasley Male 11 a.m. 6 A 0117
Bentonville High School Reece Hill Male 11 a.m. 6 B 0142
Creekside Susan Wolfka Female 11 a.m. 7 A 0116
Bentonville High School Neil Williams Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0141
Creekside Rory Samuels Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0115
Bentonville High School Melody Lopez Female 11 a.m. 8 B 0140
Creekside Nickolas Rose Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0114
Bentonville High School Joseph Lewis Male 11 a.m. 9 B 0139
Creekside Madelyn Dieu Female 11 a.m. 10 A 0113
Bentonville High School Jennifer Zeng Female 11 a.m. 10 B 0138
Creekside London Stuessy Female 11 a.m. 11 A 0112
Bentonville High School Jennessa Igwebuike Female 11 a.m. 11 B 0137
Creekside Landon Wesolowksi Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0111
Providence Academy SH Jordan Harr Female 11 a.m. 12 B 0136
Rogers High School Jaxson Dillard Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0110
Providence Academy SH Jonathan Holmes-Smith Male 11 a.m. 13 B 0135
Rogers High School Jacqulyn Garcia Female 11 a.m. 14 A 0109
Providence Academy SH Jacob Still Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0134
Rogers High School Garrett Prowell Male 11 a.m. 15 A 0108
Providence Academy SH Heather Ariaza Female 11 a.m. 15 B 0133
Rogers High School Ethan Ledbetter Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0107
Providence Academy SH Gabriella Fields Female 11 a.m. 16 B 0132
Rogers High School Elijah Campbell Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0106
Providence Academy SH Emma Scott Female 11 a.m. 17 B 0131
Rogers High School Eduardo Perez Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0105
Providence Academy SH Breck Husong Male 11 a.m. 18 B 0130
Rogers High School Ben McPherson Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0104
Providence Academy SH Ben Flowers Male 11 a.m. 19 B 0129
Rogers High School Ashley Kelley Female 11 a.m. 20 A 0103
Providence Academy SH Annabelle Denham Female 11 a.m. 20 B 0128
Rogers High School Alyson Todd Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0102
Bentonville High School Isabelia Hausam Female 11 a.m. 21 B 0127
Rogers High School Alex Horn Male 11 a.m. 22 A 0101
Bentonville High School Holly Johnson Female 11 a.m. 22 B 0126
Rogers High School Raven Shuman Female 11 a.m. 23 A 0125
Providence Academy SH Noel Connor Male 11 a.m. 23 B 0150
Rogers High School Nina Badelt Female 11 a.m. 24 A 0124
Providence Academy SH Noah Zeigler Male 11 a.m. 24 B 0149
Rogers High School Nathaniel Ferguson Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0123
Providence Academy SH Michelle Butler Female 11 a.m. 25 B 0148
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Eva Gilbreth Female 1 p.m. 1 A 0172
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Parker Bowman Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0449
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Erin O'Connell Female 1 p.m. 2 A 0171
Ruth Barker 5th Isla Walker Female 1 p.m. 2 B 0196
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Cody Johnson Male 1 p.m. 3 A 0170
Huntsville Middle School Trey Sizemore Unknown 1 p.m. 3 B 0195
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Briella Mountain Female 1 p.m. 4 A 0169
Huntsville Middle School Thompson Riedel Male 1 p.m. 4 B 0194
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Braylon White Male 1 p.m. 5 A 0168
Huntsville Middle School Sky Hancock Unknown 1 p.m. 5 B 0193
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Anna Shields Female 1 p.m. 6 A 0167
Huntsville Middle School kaitlyn Turner Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0192
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Andrew Noble Male 1 p.m. 7 A 0166
Huntsville Middle School juliet Castillo Unknown 1 p.m. 7 B 0191
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Andrew Nguyen Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0165
Ruth Barker 5th Hayden Straube Female 1 p.m. 8 B 0190
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Aidan Conder Male 1 p.m. 9 A 0164
Ruth Barker 5th Finley Knaup Female 1 p.m. 9 B 0189
Providence Academy JH Max Hill Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0163
Ruth Barker 5th Ella Jenkins Female 1 p.m. 10 B 0188
Providence Academy JH James McAlindon Male 1 p.m. 11 A 0162
Old High Middle School 6th Grade Deason MCDonald Male 1 p.m. 11 B 0011
Providence Academy JH Jacob Mears Unknown 1 p.m. 12 A 0161
Ruth Barker 5th Brett Harris Male 1 p.m. 12 B 0186
Providence Academy JH Hailey Allen Female 1 p.m. 13 A 0160
Ruth Barker 5th Brennon Butler Male 1 p.m. 13 B 0185
Providence Academy JH Ella Pruitt Female 1 p.m. 14 A 0159
Ruth Barker 5th Benjamin Wessels Male 1 p.m. 14 B 0184
Providence Academy JH Benjamin Scott Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0158
Ruth Barker 5th Aimee Welch Female 1 p.m. 15 B 0183
Providence Academy JH Alexander Gaston Male 1 p.m. 16 A 0157
Huntsville Middle School Josh krell Male 1 p.m. 16 B 0182
Providence Academy JH Abigail Fields Female 1 p.m. 17 A 0156
Huntsville Middle School jaxon Ferguson Female 1 p.m. 17 B 0181
Rogers High School Tyler Brown Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0155
Huntsville Middle School Dax Wiggins Male 1 p.m. 18 B 0180
Rogers High School Tomas Perez Male 1 p.m. 19 A 0154
Huntsville Middle School Christopher Vanvalkenberg Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0179
Rogers High School Sophia Puang Female 1 p.m. 20 A 0153
Huntsville Middle School Ben Bertrand Unknown 1 p.m. 20 B 0178
Rogers High School Samantha Todd Female 1 p.m. 21 A 0152
Providence Academy SH Titus Shaver Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0177
Rogers High School Ropi Ropi Male 1 p.m. 22 A 0151
Providence Academy SH Ryan Butler Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0176
Providence Academy JH Nick Hester Male 1 p.m. 23 A 0175
Ruth Barker 5th Lilliana Rees Female 1 p.m. 23 B 0200
Providence Academy JH Nicholas Daughrity Male 1 p.m. 24 A 0174
Ruth Barker 5th Kritika Gogia Female 1 p.m. 24 B 0199
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Haley Johnson Female 1 p.m. 25 A 0173
Ruth Barker 5th Joseph McCoy Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0198
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Carson Boyd Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0222
Washington Jr. High School Janesa Pruitt Female 2 p.m. 1 B 0247
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Camden Mitchell Male 2 p.m. 2 A 0221
FHS Archery 2020 Joseph Kachel Male 2 p.m. 2 B 0246
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Bowen Forbis Male 2 p.m. 3 A 0220
FHS Archery 2020 Ezra Andersen Female 2 p.m. 3 B 0245
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Aidan McDermott Male 2 p.m. 4 A 0219
FHS Archery 2020 Evan Culpepper Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0244
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Addi Grace Moore Female 2 p.m. 5 A 0218
FHS Archery 2020 Corrionna Miles Female 2 p.m. 5 B 0243
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Zoey Guck Female 2 p.m. 6 A 0217
FHS Archery 2020 Cameron Peterson Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0242
J. William Fulbright Jr High School William Zeng Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0216
FHS Archery 2020 Bryan Rogers Male 2 p.m. 7 B 0241
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Spencer Huff Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0215
FHS Archery 2020 Aryanna Dickerson Female 2 p.m. 8 B 0240
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Riley Weatherly Male 2 p.m. 9 A 0214
Washington Jr. High School Isabella Stratman Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0239
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Payton Watkings Male 2 p.m. 10 A 0213
Washington Jr. High School Hudson Cowart Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0238
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Mina Brown Female 2 p.m. 11 A 0212
Washington Jr. High School Gypsy Hicks Female 2 p.m. 11 B 0237
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Levi Wright Unknown 2 p.m. 12 A 0211
Washington Jr. High School Garrett Whitley Male 2 p.m. 12 B 0236
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Keondrick Larkins Jr. Male 2 p.m. 13 A 0210
Washington Jr. High School Elinor Manning Female 2 p.m. 13 B 0235
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Julien Rose Male 2 p.m. 14 A 0209
Washington Jr. High School Charlie Root Male 2 p.m. 14 B 0234
J. William Fulbright Jr High School Harrison Nevill Male 2 p.m. 15 A 0208
Washington Jr. High School Caden Darling Male 2 p.m. 15 B 0233
Providence Academy JH Zane Schmidt Male 2 p.m. 16 A 0207
Washington Jr. High School Brady Wilker Male 2 p.m. 16 B 0232
Providence Academy JH William Henley Male 2 p.m. 17 A 0206
Washington Jr. High School Benjamin VanAuken Male 2 p.m. 17 B 0231
Providence Academy JH William Bowen Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0205
Washington Jr. High School Avery McDonald Female 2 p.m. 18 B 0230
Providence Academy JH William Halberg Unknown 2 p.m. 19 A 0204
Washington Jr. High School Aiddan Addington Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0229
Providence Academy JH Sophie Hyatt Female 2 p.m. 20 A 0203
Ruth Barker 5th Thomas Nutt Male 2 p.m. 20 B 0228
Providence Academy JH Samuel Harrigan Male 2 p.m. 21 A 0202
Ruth Barker 5th Tabitha Koster Female 2 p.m. 21 B 0227
Providence Academy JH Robby Rogers Male 2 p.m. 22 A 0201
Ruth Barker 5th Samantha Zhe Female 2 p.m. 22 B 0226
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Faith Sorrell Female 2 p.m. 23 A 0225
Washington Jr. High School Lily Walker Female 2 p.m. 23 B 0250
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Emma Jones Female 2 p.m. 24 A 0224
Washington Jr. High School Leah Scheele Female 2 p.m. 24 B 0249
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Emma Grandon Female 2 p.m. 25 A 0223
Washington Jr. High School Kaylin Silva Female 2 p.m. 25 B 0248
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Ryder Phillips Male 3 p.m. 1 A 0272
Woodland Jr. High School Jude Hall Male 3 p.m. 1 B 0297
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Ruby Phillips Female 3 p.m. 2 A 0271
Woodland Jr. High School Jake Pittman Male 3 p.m. 2 B 0296
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Nolen Watson Male 3 p.m. 3 A 0270
Woodland Jr. High School Hayden Phillips Male 3 p.m. 3 B 0295
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Luke Gage Male 3 p.m. 4 A 0269
Woodland Jr. High School Hadley Hall Male 3 p.m. 4 B 0294
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Logan Davis Female 3 p.m. 5 A 0268
Woodland Jr. High School Deacon Snyder Male 3 p.m. 5 B 0293
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Liam Burns Male 3 p.m. 6 A 0267
Woodland Jr. High School Caleb Freeman Male 3 p.m. 6 B 0292
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Kru Core Male 3 p.m. 7 A 0266
Woodland Jr. High School Aidan Ramsey Male 3 p.m. 7 B 0291
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Kacer Nichols Male 3 p.m. 8 A 0265
Woodland Jr. High School Abby Rhoades Female 3 p.m. 8 B 0290
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Dylan Gerber Male 3 p.m. 9 A 0264
FHS Archery 2020 Robert Eichmann Male 3 p.m. 9 B 0289
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Dallas Hamilton Male 3 p.m. 10 A 0263
FHS Archery 2020 Olivia Young Female 3 p.m. 10 B 0288
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Connor Stratman Male 3 p.m. 11 A 0262
FHS Archery 2020 Mattea Hoskins Female 3 p.m. 11 B 0287
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Collin Maize Male 3 p.m. 12 A 0261
FHS Archery 2020 Kiley Halsel Female 3 p.m. 12 B 0286
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Bryson Fino Male 3 p.m. 13 A 0260
FHS Archery 2020 Kasen Phillips Male 3 p.m. 13 B 0285
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Brandon Wilker Male 3 p.m. 14 A 0259
FHS Archery 2020 Kanon Phillips Male 3 p.m. 14 B 0284
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Bradyn Moffit Male 3 p.m. 15 A 0258
FHS Archery 2020 Kaitlyn Reid Female 3 p.m. 15 B 0283
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Benjamin Ernst Male 3 p.m. 16 A 0257
Washington Jr. High School Zierra Barens Female 3 p.m. 16 B 0282
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Bella Duane Female 3 p.m. 17 A 0256
Washington Jr. High School Tabitha Lantz Female 3 p.m. 17 B 0281
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Bailey Baldridge Female 3 p.m. 18 A 0255
Washington Jr. High School Spencer Bingham Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0280
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Aden Welch Male 3 p.m. 19 A 0254
Washington Jr. High School Reece Richardson Male 3 p.m. 19 B 0279
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Isaiah Reilly-Phillips Male 3 p.m. 20 A 0253
Washington Jr. High School Phoebe Sperry Female 3 p.m. 20 B 0278
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Isaac Hughes Male 3 p.m. 21 A 0252
Washington Jr. High School Madison Keehn Female 3 p.m. 21 B 0277
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Grace Batchelor Female 3 p.m. 22 A 0251
Washington Jr. High School Lucas DiPalma Male 3 p.m. 22 B 0276
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Zane Bell Male 3 p.m. 23 A 0275
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Aaron Everhart Male 3 p.m. 23 B 0300
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 William Ftizgerald Male 3 p.m. 24 A 0274
Woodland Jr. High School Martha Gerlaugh Female 3 p.m. 24 B 0299
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Tegan Smith Male 3 p.m. 25 A 0273
Woodland Jr. High School Madeline Leek Female 3 p.m. 25 B 0298
Brian Robbins Kinglesy Kestner Female 4 p.m. 1 A 0322
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Rhett Harris Male 4 p.m. 1 B 0347
Brian Robbins Jimmy Young Male 4 p.m. 2 A 0321
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Peyton Nordby Female 4 p.m. 2 B 0346
Brian Robbins Jacob Livermore Male 4 p.m. 3 A 0320
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Monty Petrie Male 4 p.m. 3 B 0345
Brian Robbins Isabella Brockoff Female 4 p.m. 4 A 0319
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Logan Fogg Male 4 p.m. 4 B 0344
Brian Robbins Isabel Wiles Female 4 p.m. 5 A 0318
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Lincoln Cooper Male 4 p.m. 5 B 0343
Brian Robbins Elijah Walton Male 4 p.m. 6 A 0317
Woodland Jr. High School Zach Freeman Male 4 p.m. 6 B 0342
Brian Robbins Azure Caldwell Female 4 p.m. 7 A 0316
Woodland Jr. High School Zach Miller Male 4 p.m. 7 B 0341
Brian Robbins Ashton Mashburn Male 4 p.m. 8 A 0315
Woodland Jr. High School Tucker Graves Male 4 p.m. 8 B 0340
Brian Robbins Anthony Tramonte Male 4 p.m. 9 A 0314
Woodland Jr. High School Suzie McWilliams Female 4 p.m. 9 B 0339
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Tennessee Bartley Female 4 p.m. 10 A 0313
Woodland Jr. High School Simon Mathis Male 4 p.m. 10 B 0338
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Steven Gonzalez Male 4 p.m. 11 A 0312
Woodland Jr. High School Samuel Polanco Male 4 p.m. 11 B 0337
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Elijah Mcmillan-Murphy Male 4 p.m. 12 A 0311
Woodland Jr. High School Samantha Robertson Female 4 p.m. 12 B 0336
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Shirley Messick Female 4 p.m. 13 A 0310
Woodland Jr. High School Queenie Lin Female 4 p.m. 13 B 0335
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Sawyer Wilson Male 4 p.m. 14 A 0309
Woodland Jr. High School Olivia Karsten Female 4 p.m. 14 B 0334
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Marisa Sutton Female 4 p.m. 15 A 0308
Woodland Jr. High School Max Pasquinzo Male 4 p.m. 15 B 0333
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Madeleine Parrick Female 4 p.m. 16 A 0307
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Jon Little Male 4 p.m. 16 B 0332
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Kiara McDonald Female 4 p.m. 17 A 0306
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Jeremy Watson Male 4 p.m. 17 B 0331
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Jayla Iguebuike Female 4 p.m. 18 A 0305
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Grant Lovatt-Sutton Male 4 p.m. 18 B 0330
Old High Middle School 5th Grade James Baker Male 4 p.m. 19 A 0304
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Evie Gillespie Female 4 p.m. 19 B 0329
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Jaelyn Moll Female 4 p.m. 20 A 0303
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Alex Mills Male 4 p.m. 20 B 0328
Old High Middle School 5th Grade Grayson Bishop Male 4 p.m. 21 A 0302
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Aiden Nava Male 4 p.m. 21 B 0327
McNair 5th Grade- 2020 Zoe Warren Female 4 p.m. 22 A 0301
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Adelyn Wright Female 4 p.m. 22 B 0326
Brian Robbins Makenna Cochran Female 4 p.m. 23 A 0325
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Tristan Dickey Male 4 p.m. 23 B 0350
Brian Robbins Levi McQueen Male 4 p.m. 24 A 0324
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Stella Page Female 4 p.m. 24 B 0349
Brian Robbins Kristi Ortiz Female 4 p.m. 25 A 0323
Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary Sawyer Hanson Male 4 p.m. 25 B 0348
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Hannah Hanson Female 5 p.m. 1 A 0372
Jeff Neal Joseph Rocha Unknown 5 p.m. 1 B 0397
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Grayson Wardlaw Male 5 p.m. 2 A 0371
Jeff Neal James Burkhart Male 5 p.m. 2 B 0396
Brian Robbins Zanuel Martin Male 5 p.m. 3 A 0370
Jeff Neal Jack Daut Unknown 5 p.m. 3 B 0395
Brian Robbins Westin Wheeler Male 5 p.m. 4 A 0369
Huntsville Eagles Ethan Canion Male 5 p.m. 4 B 0394
Brian Robbins Victoria Skalecki Female 5 p.m. 5 A 0368
Huntsville Eagles Dooley Harris Male 5 p.m. 5 B 0393
Brian Robbins Sydney Weathers Female 5 p.m. 6 A 0367
Huntsville Eagles Curt Ferguson Male 5 p.m. 6 B 0392
Brian Robbins Sarah Jacobsen Female 5 p.m. 7 A 0366
Huntsville Eagles Christian Scott Male 5 p.m. 7 B 0391
Brian Robbins Olivia Kelly Female 5 p.m. 8 A 0365
Huntsville Eagles Chloe Honeycutt Female 5 p.m. 8 B 0390
Brian Robbins Nicholas Law Male 5 p.m. 9 A 0364
Huntsville Eagles Chase Decanay Male 5 p.m. 9 B 0389
Brian Robbins Nathan Swett Male 5 p.m. 10 A 0363
Huntsville Eagles Alyssa Ogden Female 5 p.m. 10 B 0388
Brian Robbins Nacha Cubillo Female 5 p.m. 11 A 0362
Jeff Neal Jack Strohfus Male 5 p.m. 11 B 0387
Brian Robbins Mini Schulze Female 5 p.m. 12 A 0361
Jeff Neal Isabella McFadden Female 5 p.m. 12 B 0386
Brian Robbins Mason Eoff Male 5 p.m. 13 A 0360
Jeff Neal Emma McCarty Female 5 p.m. 13 B 0385
Brian Robbins Malaki Timcoe Male 5 p.m. 14 A 0359
Jeff Neal emery champion Female 5 p.m. 14 B 0384
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Ervin Young Male 5 p.m. 15 A 0358
Jeff Neal elliott Lunsford Male 5 p.m. 15 B 0383
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Cooper Helsing Male 5 p.m. 16 A 0357
Jeff Neal Ella Neal Female 5 p.m. 16 B 0382
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Carson McCoy Male 5 p.m. 17 A 0356
Jeff Neal Elie DiCarlo Female 5 p.m. 17 B 0381
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Caleb Sparks Male 5 p.m. 18 A 0355
Jeff Neal Catherine Doke Female 5 p.m. 18 B 0380
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Benjamin Mauk Male 5 p.m. 19 A 0354
Jeff Neal Anna DiCarlo Female 5 p.m. 19 B 0379
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Aydin Moyer Female 5 p.m. 20 A 0353
Jeff Neal Andrew Hall Male 5 p.m. 20 B 0378
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Alana Abohammdan Female 5 p.m. 21 A 0352
Jeff Neal Ana Huenzo Female 5 p.m. 21 B 0377
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School AJ Fries Male 5 p.m. 22 A 0351
Jeff Neal Abraham Hernandez Unknown 5 p.m. 22 B 0376
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Lillian Heithaus Female 5 p.m. 23 A 0375
Jeff Neal Miguel Quezada Male 5 p.m. 23 B 0400
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Lauren Lightbody Female 5 p.m. 24 A 0374
Jeff Neal meghan estes Female 5 p.m. 24 B 0399
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Jonah Cotton Male 5 p.m. 25 A 0373
Jeff Neal Matthew Poland Unknown 5 p.m. 25 B 0398
Ozark Catholic Academy Mary Doke Female 6 p.m. 1 A 0422
Ozark Catholic Academy John Yarnell Male 6 p.m. 2 A 0421
Ozark Catholic Academy john cass Male 6 p.m. 3 A 0420
Svdp Middle School 2020 Mia Kelly Female 6 p.m. 4 A 0419
Svdp Middle School 2020 Meritt Mccarty Female 6 p.m. 5 A 0418
Svdp Middle School 2020 Matthew Webb Male 6 p.m. 6 A 0417
Svdp Middle School 2020 Mackenzie Burkhart Female 6 p.m. 7 A 0416
Svdp Middle School 2020 Landon Maas Male 6 p.m. 8 A 0415
Svdp Middle School 2020 Jayden Reed Male 6 p.m. 9 A 0414
Huntsville Eagles Willow Whelchel Female 6 p.m. 9 B 0439
Ozark Catholic Academy jake Estes Male 6 p.m. 10 A 0413
Huntsville Eagles Sydnie Burkes Female 6 p.m. 10 B 0438
Ozark Catholic Academy Gabriel Miller Female 6 p.m. 11 A 0412
Huntsville Eagles Sarah Johnson Female 6 p.m. 11 B 0437
Ozark Catholic Academy Brianna Lopez Female 6 p.m. 12 A 0411
Huntsville Eagles Raina Nalley Female 6 p.m. 12 B 0436
Ozark Catholic Academy Angel Charra Male 6 p.m. 13 A 0410
Huntsville Eagles Paula Vasquez Female 6 p.m. 13 B 0435
Ozark Catholic Academy Adrianna Battershell Female 6 p.m. 14 A 0409
Huntsville Eagles Mason Davidson Male 6 p.m. 14 B 0434
Svdp Middle School 2020 Fiona Pierce Female 6 p.m. 15 A 0408
Huntsville Eagles Kreed Thomas Male 6 p.m. 15 B 0433
Svdp Middle School 2020 Emma Stephens Female 6 p.m. 16 A 0407
Huntsville Eagles Gavin Durrell Male 6 p.m. 16 B 0432
Svdp Middle School 2020 Elliott Lunsford Male 6 p.m. 17 A 0406
Jeff Neal Sloan McQuade Female 6 p.m. 17 B 0431
Svdp Middle School 2020 Delaney Neal Female 6 p.m. 18 A 0405
Jeff Neal sebastian Pierce Male 6 p.m. 18 B 0430
Svdp Middle School 2020 Calleigh Hilliard Female 6 p.m. 19 A 0404
Jeff Neal Sean Kelly Male 6 p.m. 19 B 0429
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Vlad Thompson Male 6 p.m. 20 A 0403
Jeff Neal russell clark Male 6 p.m. 20 B 0428
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Sara McMillan Female 6 p.m. 21 A 0402
Jeff Neal Reed Stephens Male 6 p.m. 21 B 0427
Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School Logan Hurley Male 6 p.m. 22 A 0401
Jeff Neal Mimi Costaldi Female 6 p.m. 22 B 0426
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Alonzo Porchia Male 6 p.m. 23 A 0425
Ozark Catholic Academy Ritchy Ramirez Male 6 p.m. 24 A 0424
Ozark Catholic Academy Mary Ella Abide Female 6 p.m. 25 A 0423
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Wesley Bolin Male 7 p.m. 8 A 0454
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Terziha Coffelt Female 7 p.m. 9 A 0453
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Taylor Racher Female 7 p.m. 10 A 0452
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Roddy Little Male 7 p.m. 11 A 0451
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Riley Lewis Male 7 p.m. 12 A 0450
Ruth Barker 5th Jasper Hall Male 7 p.m. 13 A 0197
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Olivia Tillman Female 7 p.m. 14 A 0448
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Miranda Martin Female 7 p.m. 15 A 0447
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Lane Brazelton Male 7 p.m. 16 A 0446
Arkansas Arts Academy High School John Seay Male 7 p.m. 17 A 0445
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Duncan Cameron Male 7 p.m. 18 A 0444
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Cassidy Tucker Female 7 p.m. 19 A 0443
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Brayden Bennett Male 7 p.m. 20 A 0442
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Ben Vogel Male 7 p.m. 21 A 0441
Arkansas Arts Academy High School Arlie Bray Female 7 p.m. 22 A 0440