Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 03 Tournament held in Cave City
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Southside H.S. Archery Hallie Allen Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
CCES Archers Dakota Barnett Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0025
Southside H.S. Archery Ashlie Boswell Female 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
CCES Archers Newt Break Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0026
Southside H.S. Archery Brayden Bowren Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
CCES Archers Alexandria Burba Female 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0027
Southside H.S. Archery Brandon Branscum Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
CCES Archers Brayden Burrow Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0028
Southside H.S. Archery Tre Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
CCES Archers Cayden Burrow Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0029
Southside H.S. Archery Connor Edmonds Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
CCES Archers Brianna Coles Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0030
Southside H.S. Archery Garland Harmon Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
CCES Archers Joseph Crafton Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0031
Southside H.S. Archery Joey Lassiter Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
CCES Archers Carlena Declue Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0032
Southside H.S. Archery Chandler Maness Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
CCES Archers Jude Doughty Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0033
Southside M.S. Archery Alexis Adams Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
CCES Archers Carter Laman Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0034
Southside M.S. Archery Cayden Bowren Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
CCES Archers River Landers Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0035
Southside M.S. Archery Cody Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
CCES Archers John Lewallen Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0036
Southside M.S. Archery Ethan Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
CCMS Archers Abigail Bailey Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0037
Southside M.S. Archery Kameron Coles Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
CCMS Archers Latoya Bradley Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0038
Southside M.S. Archery Alex Comstock Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
CCMS Archers Dalton Brown Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0039
Southside M.S. Archery Acesa Derring Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
CCMS Archers Walker Cannon Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0040
Southside M.S. Archery Donnie Dutton Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
CCMS Archers Grayson Carter Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0041
Southside M.S. Archery Shayla Gillmore Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
CCMS Archers Keira Coursey Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0042
Southside M.S. Archery Cullan McCarson Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
CCMS Archers Hunter Cross Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0043
Southside H.S. Archery Jessica Manning Female 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Hillcrest Elementary Braydan Jones Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0201
Southside H.S. Archery Mariah Manning Female 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
CCMS Archers Wyatt Edwards Male 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0045
Southside H.S. Archery John Wayne Mcdonald Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
CCMS Archers Olivia Foley Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0046
Southside H.S. Archery Ashley Pack Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
CCMS Archers Katelynn Humbrecht Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0047
Southside H.S. Archery Haili Parker Female 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
CCMS Archers Jayson Joplin Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0048
Southside H.S. Archery Grant Patterson Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0049
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Garrison Baker Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0279
Southside H.S. Archery Emily Rounds Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0050
CCES Archers Gloria Mundorff Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0074
Southside H.S. Archery Raine Sneed Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0051
CCES Archers Joshlyn Nail Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0075
Southside H.S. Archery Michael Tucker Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0052
CCES Archers River Scott Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0076
Southside H.S. Archery Gavin Wade Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0053
CCES Archers Zackery Shempert Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0077
Southside M.S. Archery Caleb Middleton Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0054
CCES Archers Braden Simmons Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0078
Southside M.S. Archery Haleigh Mohlke Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0055
CCES Archers Mason Simmons Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0079
Southside M.S. Archery Joseph Moody Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0056
CCES Archers Brock Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0080
Southside M.S. Archery Michael Moody Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0057
CCES Archers Libby Snoke Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0081
Southside M.S. Archery Caroline Pennywitt Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0058
CCES Archers Kaylee Stauffer Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0082
Southside M.S. Archery Robert Pennywitt Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0059
CCES Archers Alek Westmoreland Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0083
Southside M.S. Archery Payton Reinhart Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0060
CCES Archers Lucky White Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0084
Southside M.S. Archery Thomas Taylor Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0061
CCMS Archers Rhett King Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0085
Southside M.S. Archery Keaira VanWinkle Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0062
CCMS Archers Kaylee Leddy Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0086
Southside M.S. Archery Skyler Winston Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0063
CCMS Archers Mackenzie Moody Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0087
Southside M.S. Archery Harley Woodard Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0064
CCMS Archers Tia Ring Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0088
Sulphur Rock Magnet Annabelle Dobbins Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0065
CCMS Archers River Rodriguez Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0089
Sulphur Rock Magnet Addyson Hall Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0066
CCMS Archers Lawson Simmons Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0090
Sulphur Rock Magnet Hunter Hall Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0067
CCMS Archers Jadyn Stauffer Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0091
Sulphur Rock Magnet Brody Jackson Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0068
CCMS Archers Bailey Stigall Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0092
Sulphur Rock Magnet Will Kimmer Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0069
CCMS Archers Mikah Warren Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0093
Sulphur Rock Magnet Jaycie Manuel Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0070
CCMS Archers Amber Wigginton Female 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0094
Sulphur Rock Magnet Destiny McAllister Female 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0071
CCMS Archers Joshua Wigginton Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0095
Hillcrest High School Daniel Allen Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0072
CCMS Archers Lily Wood Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0096
Hillcrest High School Braden Glenn Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0097
CCHS Archers Bryce Branscum Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0121
Hillcrest High School Emma Howard Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0098
CCHS Archers Ethan Brashers Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0122
Hillcrest High School Kaleb Huskey Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0099
CCHS Archers Noah Brooks Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0123
Hillcrest High School Gabrielle Jones Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0100
CCHS Archers Alexis Coursey Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0124
Hillcrest High School Hunter Jones Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0101
CCHS Archers Tristin Higginbottom Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0125
Sulphur Rock Magnet Colin McCuiston Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0102
Batesville High School Pioneers Jack Allen Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0126
Sulphur Rock Magnet Layton Neal Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0103
Batesville High School Pioneers Joseph Bandy Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0127
Sulphur Rock Magnet Daniel Patterson Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0104
Batesville High School Pioneers Noah Barker Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0128
Hillcrest Elementary Gavin Clairday Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0160
Batesville High School Pioneers Kiarah Benton Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0129
Sulphur Rock Magnet Sawyer Rudisill Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0106
Batesville High School Pioneers Anna Clark Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0130
Sulphur Rock Magnet Madelyn Vance Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0107
Batesville High School Pioneers Alexa Dowell Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0131
Sulphur Rock Magnet Taylor Younger Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0108
Batesville High School Pioneers Brandon Fowler Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0132
Hillcrest High School Dillon Neeley Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0109
Batesville High School Pioneers Emilee Gerhardt Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0133
Hillcrest High School Trevor Nunnally Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0110
Batesville High School Pioneers Madison Gibson Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0134
Hillcrest High School Garrett Penn Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0111
Batesville High School Pioneers Kim Ho Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0135
Hillcrest High School Paige Penn Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0112
Batesville High School Pioneers Tyler Hutchison Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0136
Hillcrest High School Nicholas Powell Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0113
Batesville High School Pioneers Ronni Laslo Female 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0137
Hillcrest High School Cody Willard Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0114
CCHS Archers Caleb Martin Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0138
Hillcrest High School Emily Wright Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0115
CCHS Archers Ann Mosier Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0139
SH Greyhounds 2018 Ethan Burleson Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0116
CCHS Archers Lexi Ring Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0140
SH Greyhounds 2018 Whitney Goodwin Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0117
CCHS Archers Jersey Rodriguez Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0141
SH Greyhounds 2018 Macy McCormic Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0118
Hillcrest Elementary Andrew Perkey Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0207
SH Greyhounds 2018 Briar Miller Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0119
Batesville High School Pioneers Aden Martin Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0143
SH Greyhounds 2018 Garrett Reese Male 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0120
Batesville High School Pioneers Vanessa Mohlke Female 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0144
SH Greyhounds 2018 Kyle Roark Male 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0145
Batesville High School Pioneers Daniel Paul Male 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0169
SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets Emily Brown Female 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0146
Batesville High School Pioneers Raymond Porch Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0170
SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets Alisha Hinson Female 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0147
Batesville High School Pioneers Jared Stagner Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0171
SH Greyhounds 2018 Rebecca Simington Female 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0148
Batesville High School Pioneers Kyler Stolarik Male 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0172
SH Greyhounds 2018 Erin Smith Female 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0149
Batesville High School Pioneers Dakota Tarpley Male 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0173
SH Greyhounds 2018 Remington Swann Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0150
Batesville High School Pioneers Cody Tosh Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0174
SH Greyhounds 2018 Dacoda Tanner Male 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0151
Batesville High School Pioneers Kady Tosh Female 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0175
SH Greyhounds 2018 Cayden Tribble Male 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0152
Batesville High School Pioneers Jacob Turner Male 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0176
SH Greyhounds 2018 Hannah Webb Female 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0153
Batesville High School Pioneers Jacob Warner Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0177
SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets Nathan Lepard Male 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0154
Batesville High School Pioneers Angela Weng Female 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0178
SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets Jenna Smith Female 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0155
Hillcrest Jr. High Larry Burrow Male 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0179
Hillcrest Elementary Chloe Brannon Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0156
Hillcrest Jr. High Evan Cain Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0180
Hillcrest Elementary Eli Brewer Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0157
Hillcrest Jr. High Denton Doyle Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0181
Hillcrest Elementary Cameron Burns Male 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0158
Hillcrest Jr. High Madeline Doyle Female 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0182
Hillcrest Elementary Breanna Burrow Female 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0159
Hillcrest Jr. High Katie Eddington Female 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0183
Sulphur Rock Magnet Jackson Richardson Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0105
Hillcrest Jr. High Taylor Foster Female 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0184
Hillcrest Elementary Robert Dail Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0161
Hillcrest Jr. High Kylie Geurin Female 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0185
Hillcrest Elementary Chloe Davis Female 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0162
Hillcrest Jr. High Kade Johnston Male 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0186
Hillcrest Elementary Dallas Durham Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0163
Cedar Ridge Elementary Kase Biggers Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0187
Hillcrest Elementary Kaden Geurin Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0164
Cedar Ridge Elementary Kierra Blevins Female 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0188
Hillcrest Elementary Peyton Glenn Male 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0165
Cedar Ridge Elementary Keely Bracey Female 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0189
Hillcrest Elementary Cole Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0166
Cedar Ridge Elementary Brahando Daniels Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0190
Hillcrest Elementary Joshua Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0167
Cedar Ridge Elementary Ava Duncan Female 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0191
Cedar Ridge Middle School Matthew Baker Male 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0168
Cedar Ridge Elementary Samuel Dunehew Male 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0192
Cedar Ridge Middle School Dylan Blevins Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jonas Elms Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0217
Cedar Ridge Middle School Dylan Brashers Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
Cedar Ridge Elementary Mason Gates Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0218
Cedar Ridge Middle School Mysheal Burns Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jaidyn Grissom Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0219
Cedar Ridge Middle School James Cleveland Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Cedar Ridge Elementary Bryson Hill Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0220
Cedar Ridge Middle School Tyler Correll Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0197
Cedar Ridge Elementary Wesley Horton Male 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0221
Cedar Ridge Middle School Becca Davis Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
Cedar Ridge Elementary Dalen Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0222
Cedar Ridge Middle School Jenna Davis Female 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Hillcrest Jr. High Madison Mobley Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0223
Cedar Ridge Middle School Gwendolyn Elwart Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
Hillcrest Jr. High Bayleigh Mullen Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0224
CCMS Archers Katy Cushman Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0044
Hillcrest Jr. High Sarah Neeley Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0225
Hillcrest Elementary Jaxon Lowery Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
Hillcrest Jr. High Samera Orrantia Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0226
Hillcrest Elementary Alex Milde Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
Hillcrest Jr. High Talmadge Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0227
Hillcrest Elementary Ryleigh Mullen Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
Hillcrest Jr. High Lucas Walling Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0228
Hillcrest Elementary Noelle Brownderville Female 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
Hillcrest Jr. High Alex Ward Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0229
Hillcrest Elementary Christopher Pagan Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
Hillcrest Jr. High Skyler Willard Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0230
CCHS Archers Jordyn Rodriguez Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0142
Cedar Ridge Elementary Steven Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0231
Hillcrest Elementary Maddox Perkins Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0208
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cash Martin Unknown 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0232
Hillcrest Elementary Lily Thacker Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0209
Cedar Ridge Elementary Gracie McNutt Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0233
Hillcrest Elementary Isaac Thomas Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0210
Cedar Ridge Elementary Brandom Mendez-Sanchez Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0234
Hillcrest Elementary Owen Wheeler Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0211
Cedar Ridge Elementary Jaymas Mullins Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0235
Hillcrest Elementary John Woodward Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0212
Cedar Ridge Elementary Kali Sandy Female 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0236
Cedar Ridge Middle School Joe Engles Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0213
Cedar Ridge Elementary Nathan Stoner Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0237
Cedar Ridge Middle School Lamarcus English Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0214
Cedar Ridge Elementary Nick Stoner Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0238
Cedar Ridge Middle School Brayden Hill Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0215
Cedar Ridge Elementary Savannah Strate Female 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0239
Cedar Ridge Middle School Jackson Holley Male 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0216
Cedar Ridge Elementary Abby Teague Female 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0240
Cedar Ridge Middle School Madison Ireland Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0241
Cedar Ridge Elementary Bailey Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0265
Cedar Ridge Middle School Lane Jackson Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0242
Cedar Ridge Elementary Kenzey Wood Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0266
Cedar Ridge Middle School Ethan Kirker Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0243
Southside Southerners Leah Baxter Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0267
Cedar Ridge Middle School Alexa Sanchez Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0244
Southside Southerners Hunter Bishop Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0268
Cedar Ridge Middle School Raven Smith Unknown 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0245
Southside Southerners Jeron Brewer Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0269
Central Magnet 2018 Abby Campbell Female 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0246
Southside Southerners DJ Brown Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0270
Central Magnet 2018 Kylie Croslin Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0247
Southside Southerners Landon Brown Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0271
Central Magnet 2018 Gracie Dockins Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0248
Southside Southerners Royce Brucher Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0272
Central Magnet 2018 Cori Farmer Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0249
Southside Southerners Trey Dixon Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0273
Central Magnet 2018 Kaidence Farmer Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0250
Southside Southerners Ethan Graveline Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0274
Central Magnet 2018 Kaleb Finley Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0251
Southside Southerners Ashlyn Lusk Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0275
Central Magnet 2018 Isaiah Garcia Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0252
Southside Southerners Ezra Lusk Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0276
Central Magnet 2018 Mishael Garcia Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0253
Southside Southerners Anthony Manning Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0277
Central Magnet 2018 Ellieanna Harmon Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0254
Southside Southerners Hadley Martin Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0278
Central Magnet 2018 Marcia Hernandez Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0255
CCES Archers Claire McKay Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0073
Central Magnet 2018 Emma Jones Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0256
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Dalton Boyd Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0280
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Luke Beeser Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0257
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Braden Cox Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0281
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jacob Birkhead Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0258
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Luke Ferguson Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0282
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Levi Branscum Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0259
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Cade Grisham Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0283
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Zane Castleman Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0260
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Kade Hawkins Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0284
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jayla Cole Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0261
Southside Southerners Molly Mcdonald Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0285
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Taryn Crouch Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0262
Southside Southerners Sianna Newman Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0286
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Gabby Dockins Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0263
Southside Southerners Brandon Paluck Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0287
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Abigail Fraley Female 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0264
Southside Southerners Peyton Pearson Female 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0288
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Konnor Fulbright Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0289
Southside Southerners Jacob Price Unknown 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0313
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ben Gunderman Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0290
Southside Southerners Chase Reinhart Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0314
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Landen Hodge Male 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0291
Southside Southerners Maysun Ring Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0315
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Trenton Hodge Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0292
Southside Southerners Sammy Jo Sandridge Female 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0316
Central Magnet 2018 Nathan Koettel Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0293
Southside Southerners Faith Sharp Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0317
Central Magnet 2018 Xayne Lasiter Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0294
Southside Southerners Summer Teague Female 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0318
Central Magnet 2018 Dalton Lee Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0295
Southside Southerners Kailan Thomas Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0319
Central Magnet 2018 Mackenize Lindsey Female 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0296
Southside Southerners Brayden Witt Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0320
Central Magnet 2018 Madison Lindsey Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0297
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Ava Lawrence Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0321
Central Magnet 2018 Zach Lindsey Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0298
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Ethan Lingenfelter Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0322
Central Magnet 2018 Dillon Mcdougal Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0299
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Lakyn Phares Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0323
Central Magnet 2018 Darvin Medina Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0300
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 McKenzie Sanders Female 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0324
Central Magnet 2018 Brayden Melton Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0301
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Walker Sexton Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0325
Central Magnet 2018 Yuridia Ochoa Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0302
SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 Bethannie Young Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0326
Central Magnet 2018 Alex Parrish Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0303
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Abigail Brown Female 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0327
Central Magnet 2018 Ainsley Stolarik Female 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0304
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Lucia Dial Female 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0328
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Daniel Latus Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0305
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Addison Doney Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0329
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Willow Lumby Female 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0306
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Xander Gholson Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0330
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ella Marshall Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0307
Cedar Ridge High School Bobbye Adams Female 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0331
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Savannah Martin Female 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0308
Cedar Ridge High School Destiny Baker Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0332
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jackson McCormick Male 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0309
Cedar Ridge High School Jordan Baker Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0333
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Gentry Moody Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0310
Cedar Ridge High School Devin Blevins Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0334
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Rileigh Murphree Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0311
Cedar Ridge High School Connor Bromley Male 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0335
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brianna Nava Female 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0312
Cedar Ridge High School Caiden Chadwick Unknown 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0336
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Camden Ryan Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0337
Cedar Ridge High School Ashley Cleveland Female 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0361
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Averie Slayden Female 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0338
Cedar Ridge High School Siera Elwart Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0362
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Sarah Stair Female 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0339
Cedar Ridge High School Abby Gavin Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0363
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brianna Walker Female 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0340
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Taylor Mitchell Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0364
Melbourne Stick Shooters Evan Ballard Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0341
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Summer Norman Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0365
Melbourne Stick Shooters Madison Barnett Female 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0342
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 James Robison Male 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0366
Melbourne Stick Shooters Justin Cain Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0343
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Zachary Smith Male 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0367
Melbourne Stick Shooters John Phillip Conrad Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0344
SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 Amy Tidwell Female 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0368
Melbourne Stick Shooters Autumn Kyral Female 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0345
Cedar Ridge High School Devin Grissom Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0369
Melbourne Stick Shooters Haleigh Malott Female 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0346
Cedar Ridge High School Liz Hodges Female 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0370
Melbourne Stick Shooters Payten Mutz-Hutchins Female 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0347
Cedar Ridge High School Layton McDoniel Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0371
Melbourne Stick Shooters Thomas Pretty Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0348
Cedar Ridge High School Kayleeann Richardson Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0372
Midland Alyssa Aasen Female 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0349
Cedar Ridge High School Nikita Richardson Female 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0373
Midland Emma Berry Female 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0350
Cedar Ridge High School Connor Suttle Male 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0374
Midland Coleman Bozeman Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0351
Cedar Ridge High School Donald Thorne III Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0375
Midland Danica Brown Female 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0352
Cedar Ridge High School Austin Whitley Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0376
Midland Joshua Brown Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0353
Cedar Ridge High School Kobe Wilder Unknown 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0377
Midland Noah Conder Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0354
Eagle Mountain Magnet Chloe Cordell Female 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0378
Midland Zaylee Cousins Female 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0355
Eagle Mountain Magnet Logan Evans Male 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0379
Midland Sara Dockins Female 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0356
Eagle Mountain Magnet Ava Fitch Female 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0380
Midland Mallory Hays Female 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0357
Eagle Mountain Magnet Raelyn Ganzer Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0381
Midland Elizabeth Jaco Female 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0358
Eagle Mountain Magnet Jacob Goings Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0382
Midland Hunter May Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0359
Eagle Mountain Magnet Nayely Guiterrez Female 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0383
Melbourne Stick Shooters Skylar Shrake Male 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0360
Eagle Mountain Magnet Mai-Lan Ho Female 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0384
Melbourne Stick Shooters Thomas Vaile Male 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0385
Eagle Mountain Magnet Chase Kerlen Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0404
Melbourne Stick Shooters Austyn White Female 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0386
Eagle Mountain Magnet Molly Lucy Female 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0405
Melbourne Stick Shooters Faith White Female 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0387
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sydney Martin Female 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0406
Melbourne Stick Shooters Jessie Williams Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0388
Eagle Mountain Magnet Willow McCoy Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0407
Melbourne Stick Shooters Darrian Woodward Male 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0389
Eagle Mountain Magnet Alexa Mena Female 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0408
Melbourne Stick Shooters John Wooten Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0390
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Kaylee Bishop Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0409
Melbourne Stick Shooters Tabatha Wooten Female 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0391
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Elizabeth Bruyette Female 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0410
Midland John McFarland Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0392
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Dalton Condrey Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0411
Midland Alexander Michael Male 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0393
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Caleb Conrad Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0412
Midland Steven Moore Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0394
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Harley Dailing Male 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0413
Midland Johnathan Morris Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0395
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Weston Edwards Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0414
Midland Hunter Nichol Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0396
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Crystal Elliott Female 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0415
Midland Brianna Parker Female 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0397
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Christopher Huckabee Male 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0416
Midland Haden Pierce Male 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0398
Eagle Mountain Magnet Grant Murphree Male 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0417
Midland Chloe Piety Female 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0399
Eagle Mountain Magnet Peyton Osborn Male 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0418
Midland Addison Rooffener Female 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0400
Eagle Mountain Magnet Lane Penn Male 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0419
Midland Gracelynn Shelton Female 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0401
Eagle Mountain Magnet Carsyn Pfitzner Male 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0420
Midland Noah Stephens Male 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0402
Eagle Mountain Magnet Milena Ramirez Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0421
Midland Kaden Terrell Male 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0403
Eagle Mountain Magnet Trenten Rose Male 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0422
Eagle Mountain Magnet Karma Traw Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0423
Eagle Mountain Magnet Mckenzie Treat Female 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0424
Eagle Mountain Magnet Victoria Turner Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0425
Eagle Mountain Magnet Annie Weng Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0426
Eagle Mountain Magnet Luke Wilkins Male 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0427
Hillcrest Jr. High Brooklyn Penn Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 9999
Eagle Mountain Magnet Will Wright Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 0428
Hillcrest Jr. High Kailey Scoggin Female 6:30 p.m. 2 A 9998
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Wynter Kyral Female 6:30 p.m. 2 B 0429
Southside M.S. Archery Suzanna Bates Female 6:30 p.m. 3 A 9997
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Thomas Lamb Male 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0430
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Joannie Lawrence Female 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0431
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Dallas Lee Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0432
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Brianna Perry Female 6:30 p.m. 6 B 0433
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Tori Sollock Female 6:30 p.m. 7 B 0434
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters John Stroud Male 6:30 p.m. 8 B 0435
Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters Payton Webb Male 6:30 p.m. 9 B 0436