Site Menu
Tournament: ANASP Region 02 Tournament held in Omaha
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
jasper School District High School Archers Dawson Boen Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Valley Springs Middle School KateLynn Bogle Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0025
jasper School District High School Archers Trey Bowen Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Valley Springs Middle School Jackson Burkeen Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0026
jasper School District High School Archers Abby Caldwell Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Valley Springs Middle School Adam Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0027
jasper School District High School Archers Kenny Hogue Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Valley Springs Middle School Joshua Day Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0028
jasper School District High School Archers Caleb House Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Valley Springs Middle School Claire Deaton Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0029
jasper School District High School Archers Garrett Howard Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Valley Springs Middle School Dade Esters Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0030
jasper School District High School Archers Garrett Isley Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Valley Springs Middle School Mckenzie Garrison Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0031
jasper School District High School Archers Jordan Jerrell Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Valley Springs Middle School Destiny Harris Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0032
jasper School District High School Archers Annabelle Johnson Female 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Valley Springs Middle School Paul Harris Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0033
jasper School District High School Archers Mason Reynolds Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Valley Springs Middle School Easton Henry Male 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0034
jasper School District High School Archers Dalton Simms Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Valley Springs Middle School Addie James Female 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0035
jasper School District High School Archers Tristen Simms Female 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Valley Springs Middle School Stevie Jennings Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0036
Valley Springs Elementary Joseph Acuff Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Valley Springs High School Clifford Beach Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0037
Valley Springs Elementary Colten Calderwood Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Valley Springs High School Brianna Bellinghausen Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0038
Valley Springs Elementary Daylon Campbell Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Valley Springs High School Lane Bogle Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0039
Valley Springs Elementary Reagan Day Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Valley Springs High School Joseph Byler Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0040
Valley Springs Elementary Alexis Eddings Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Valley Springs High School Amber Carey Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0041
Valley Springs Elementary Cole Eddings Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Valley Springs High School Kaitlyn Coffman Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0042
Valley Springs Elementary Violet Gamez Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Valley Springs High School Logan Gleghorn Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0043
Valley Springs Elementary Blake Gibson Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Valley Springs High School Julian Hunt Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0044
Valley Springs Elementary Sharon Gleghorn Female 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Valley Springs High School Nellie Jennings Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0045
Valley Springs Elementary Isaac Jasper Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Valley Springs High School Alex Kidder Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0046
Valley Springs Elementary Emily Keen Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
Valley Springs High School Bodie King Male 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0047
jasper School District High School Archers Harley Sloan Male 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
Valley Springs High School Anna Mathis Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0048
jasper School District High School Archers Mason Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0049
Valley Springs Middle School Alyssa Jones Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0073
jasper School District High School Archers Lane Stelly Male 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0050
Valley Springs Middle School Cayden Keele Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0074
jasper School District High School Archers Savana Tolbert Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0051
Valley Springs Middle School Landrey King Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0075
jasper School District High School Archers Phillip Turner Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0052
Valley Springs Middle School Kyle Mcdermott Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0076
jasper School District High School Archers Kaytlyn VanCampen Female 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0053
Valley Springs Middle School Whitney Norris Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0077
jasper School District High School Archers Levi Villines Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0054
Valley Springs Middle School Kelby Ply Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0078
jasper School District High School Archers Nick Vopel Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0055
Valley Springs Middle School BaileyAnne Rhyne Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0079
jasper School District High School Archers Jonathon Walden Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0056
Valley Springs Middle School Lily Robison Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0080
jasper School District High School Archers Sheldon Walden Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0057
Valley Springs Middle School Kendell Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0081
jasper School District High School Archers Mary Willis Female 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0058
Valley Springs Middle School Logan Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0082
jasper School District High School Archers Gaylen Wyers Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0059
Valley Springs Middle School Luke Vail Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0083
Valley Springs Elementary Karsen Kidd Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0060
Valley Springs Middle School Cade Wilburn Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0084
Valley Springs Elementary Allie Kindall Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0061
Valley Springs High School Holden McBay Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0085
Valley Springs Elementary Aiden Markle Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0062
Valley Springs High School Joshua Moore Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0086
Valley Springs Elementary Hadley McBay Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0063
Valley Springs High School Sydney Phifer Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0087
Valley Springs Elementary Kylah Mudgett Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0064
Valley Springs High School Katy Sanders Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0088
Valley Springs Elementary Trent Mudgett Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0065
Valley Springs High School Gage Sullivan Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0089
Valley Springs Elementary Zander Renigar Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0066
Valley Springs High School Ike Sutton Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0090
Valley Springs Elementary Zyler Renigar Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0067
Valley Springs High School Nick Vail Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0091
Valley Springs Elementary Kaedon Roberts Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0068
Valley Springs High School Chance Warner Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0092
Valley Springs Elementary Austeen Scaggs Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0069
Valley Springs High School Adriann Watson Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0093
Valley Springs Elementary Jaxon Souza Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0070
Valley Springs High School Camden Watson Female 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0094
Valley Springs Elementary Jared Wilson Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0071
Valley Springs High School Lucy Woodell Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0095
Bergman High Destiny Anderson Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0072
Valley Springs High School Liam York Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0096
Bergman High Emilee Anderson Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0097
Jasper School District Archers Fallon Bateman Female 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0121
Bergman High Nathan Baker Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0098
Jasper School District Archers Rachel Davenport Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0122
Bergman High Tiger Banks Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0099
Jasper School District Archers Avagail Dunning Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0123
Bergman High Makayla Brewer Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0100
Jasper School District Archers Trenton Edgmon Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0124
Bergman High Shyanne Eudy Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0101
Jasper School District Archers Tristen Edgmon Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0125
Bergman High Abby Ferron Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0102
Jasper School District Archers Hailey Fields Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0126
Bergman High Byron Ferron Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0103
Jasper School District Archers Lance Flud Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0127
Bergman High Thomas Hall Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0104
Jasper School District Archers Nelia Fowler Female 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0128
Bergman High Megan Honeycutt Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0105
Jasper School District Archers Wesley Harderson Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0129
Bergman Middle Layla Bauer Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0106
Jasper School District Archers Mason Harp Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0130
Bergman Middle Tyler Bednar Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0107
Jasper School District Archers Dredin Hogue Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0131
Bergman Middle Jillian Berry Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0108
Jasper School District Archers Bricel Holt Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0132
Bergman Middle Emmalee Best Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0109
Jasper School District MIddle School Wade Bateman Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0133
Bergman Middle Auna Creamer Female 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0110
Jasper School District MIddle School Blake Bowen Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0134
Bergman Middle Kaydence Diffey Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0111
Jasper School District MIddle School Casey Christopher Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0135
Bergman Middle Cherri Dorrough Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0112
Jasper School District MIddle School MIchael Ewing Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0136
Bergman Middle Camden Dunn Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0113
Jasper School District MIddle School Colton Farrar Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0137
Bergman Middle Mason Elsberry Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0114
Jasper School District MIddle School Hunter Farrar Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0138
Bergman Middle Emilee Evers Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0115
Jasper School District MIddle School Destany Fields Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0139
Bergman Middle Katie Hanks Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0116
Jasper School District MIddle School Owen Gabbard Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0140
Bergman Middle Paige Hillenburg Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0117
Jasper School District MIddle School Lila Hartness Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0141
Bergman High Elle Jackson Female 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0118
Jasper School District MIddle School Payton Hartness Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0142
Bergman High Adam Lorimer Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0119
Jasper School District MIddle School Aubrey Henderson Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0143
Bergman High Brooke Lorimer Female 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0120
Jasper School District MIddle School Cody Henderson Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0144
Bergman High Emily Magar Female 12:30 p.m. 1 A 0145
Jasper School District Archers Kory Jenks Male 12:30 p.m. 1 B 0169
Bergman High Gavin Malloy Male 12:30 p.m. 2 A 0146
Jasper School District Archers Dyllan Johnson Male 12:30 p.m. 2 B 0170
Bergman High Jacob Patrick Male 12:30 p.m. 3 A 0147
Jasper School District Archers Caleb Lindsay Male 12:30 p.m. 3 B 0171
Bergman High Colton Poor Male 12:30 p.m. 4 A 0148
Jasper School District Archers Montana McEntire Female 12:30 p.m. 4 B 0172
Bergman High Seth Valentin Male 12:30 p.m. 5 A 0149
Jasper School District Archers Chandler Mitchell Female 12:30 p.m. 5 B 0173
Bergman High Logan Wagoner Male 12:30 p.m. 6 A 0150
Jasper School District Archers Aedon Pitts Male 12:30 p.m. 6 B 0174
Bergman High Caleb Westlake Male 12:30 p.m. 7 A 0151
Jasper School District Archers Randon Pitts Male 12:30 p.m. 7 B 0175
Bergman High Connor Westlake Male 12:30 p.m. 8 A 0152
Jasper School District Archers Maggie Thomas Female 12:30 p.m. 8 B 0176
Bergman Middle Madison Huskey Female 12:30 p.m. 9 A 0153
Jasper School District Archers Spencer Traywick Male 12:30 p.m. 9 B 0177
Bergman Middle Kaci Keys Female 12:30 p.m. 10 A 0154
Jasper School District Archers Landon Vines Male 12:30 p.m. 10 B 0178
Bergman Middle Brylee Methvin Male 12:30 p.m. 11 A 0155
Jasper School District Archers Leanda Willis Female 12:30 p.m. 11 B 0179
Bergman Middle Emilee Moore Female 12:30 p.m. 12 A 0156
Jasper School District Archers Sawyer Willis Male 12:30 p.m. 12 B 0180
Bergman Middle Diego Rosas Ortiz Male 12:30 p.m. 13 A 0157
Jasper School District MIddle School Carson Howard Male 12:30 p.m. 13 B 0181
Bergman Middle Rebekkah Poor Female 12:30 p.m. 14 A 0158
Jasper School District MIddle School Sebastian Jackson Male 12:30 p.m. 14 B 0182
Bergman Middle Mackenzie Pruitt Female 12:30 p.m. 15 A 0159
Jasper School District MIddle School Keith Lichti Male 12:30 p.m. 15 B 0183
Bergman Middle Howard Rogers Male 12:30 p.m. 16 A 0160
Jasper School District MIddle School Joseph Lindsey Male 12:30 p.m. 16 B 0184
Bergman Middle Tripp Siemiller Male 12:30 p.m. 17 A 0161
Jasper School District MIddle School Hunter Ricketts Male 12:30 p.m. 17 B 0185
Bergman Middle Tyson Wells Male 12:30 p.m. 18 A 0162
Jasper School District MIddle School Brooklyn Sims Female 12:30 p.m. 18 B 0186
Bergman Middle Logan Wilkinson Male 12:30 p.m. 19 A 0163
Jasper School District MIddle School Ethan Sprinkle Male 12:30 p.m. 19 B 0187
Bergman Middle Josh Woods Male 12:30 p.m. 20 A 0164
Jasper School District MIddle School Bradley Stewart Male 12:30 p.m. 20 B 0188
Omaha Elementary School Clara Alford Female 12:30 p.m. 21 A 0165
Jasper School District MIddle School Issac Weaver Male 12:30 p.m. 21 B 0189
Omaha Elementary School Jayden Childers Male 12:30 p.m. 22 A 0166
Jasper School District MIddle School Kason Wheeler Male 12:30 p.m. 22 B 0190
Omaha Elementary School Annalee Crawford Female 12:30 p.m. 23 A 0167
Jasper School District MIddle School Clayton Williams Male 12:30 p.m. 23 B 0191
Omaha Elementary School Molly Crouch Female 12:30 p.m. 24 A 0168
Jasper School District MIddle School Madison Winborn Female 12:30 p.m. 24 B 0192
Omaha Elementary School Remi Crouch Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0193
Bergman Elementary Savannah Adams Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0217
Omaha Elementary School Alexa Duggan Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0194
Bergman Elementary Zeb Adkins Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0218
Omaha Elementary School Erin Estes Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0195
Bergman Elementary Emily Bednar Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0219
Omaha Elementary School Aniaya Gabriel Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0196
Bergman Elementary Millie Blackwell Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0220
Omaha Elementary School Dominque Gabriel Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0197
Bergman Elementary Kenah Canady Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0221
Omaha Elementary School Lorelai Green Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0198
Bergman Elementary Keegan Christensen Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0222
Omaha Elementary School Tucker Greenwood Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0199
Bergman Elementary Anna Culhane Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0223
Omaha Elementary School Faith Hunt Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0200
Bergman Elementary Charity Futrell Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0224
Omaha Midddle School Natalie Alexander Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0201
Bergman Elementary Luke Hable Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0225
Omaha Midddle School Kurtis Arnold Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0202
Bergman Elementary Emily Harrison Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0226
Omaha Midddle School Brady Dillon Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0203
Omaha High School Logan Barber Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0227
Omaha Midddle School Dylan Greenwood Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0204
Omaha High School Skyla Barber Female 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0228
Omaha Midddle School Creyton Gross Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0205
Omaha High School Chyler Caraway Female 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0229
Omaha Midddle School Abby Hathaway Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0206
Omaha High School Ella France Female 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0230
Omaha Midddle School Xander Hickman Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0207
Omaha High School Jordan Gabriel Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0231
Omaha Midddle School Dally Howell Female 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0208
Omaha High School Maggie Griffith Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0232
Omaha Midddle School Alex Huffman Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0209
Omaha High School Shelby Hathaway Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0233
Omaha Midddle School Blake Huffman Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0210
Omaha High School Lilli Hickman Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0234
Omaha Midddle School Katelyn Hunt Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0211
Omaha High School Riley Keafer Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0235
Omaha Midddle School Bobby Main Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0212
Omaha High School Michael Keithley Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0236
Omaha Elementary School Jonah Husser Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0213
Omaha High School Aiden Kimberlin Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0237
Omaha Elementary School Peyton Matlock Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0214
Omaha High School Taryn Kimberlin Female 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0238
Omaha Elementary School Isaac Moore Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0215
Bergman Elementary Alexus Henrikson Female 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0239
Omaha Elementary School Elizabeth Page Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0216
Bergman Elementary William Hillenburg Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0240
Omaha Elementary School Ryan Partee Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0241
Bergman Elementary Tyler House Male 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0265
Omaha Elementary School Cody Polston Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0242
Bergman Elementary Kiersten Lowry Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0266
Omaha Elementary School Maddie Pyshny Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0243
Bergman Elementary Bentley Malotte Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0267
Omaha Elementary School Gabby Reynolds Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0244
Bergman Elementary Tyler McMahen Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0268
Omaha Elementary School Kevin Schdrowski Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0245
Bergman Elementary Joseph Rosas Ortiz Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0269
Omaha Elementary School Cohen Sherwood Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0246
Bergman Elementary Frankie Pruitt Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0270
Omaha Elementary School Gabby Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0247
Bergman Elementary Kaitlyn Wilkinson Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0271
Omaha Elementary School Maranda Walker Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0248
Bergman Elementary Hailey Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0272
Omaha Midddle School Mackenzie McCullough Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0249
Bergman Elementary Katie Jo Willis Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0273
Omaha Midddle School Moriah McCullough Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0250
Omaha High School Victoria Mansfield Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0274
Omaha Midddle School Caleb Page Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0251
Omaha High School Ethan McCullough Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0275
Omaha Midddle School Alyssa Parker Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0252
Omaha High School Ian Mcgoldrick Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0276
Omaha Midddle School Kayly Polston Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0253
Omaha High School David Periman Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0277
Omaha Midddle School Rachel Reynolds Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0254
Omaha High School Cheyenne Ratliff Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0278
Omaha Midddle School Jolie Rivera Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0255
Omaha High School Marhanda Rivera Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0279
Omaha Midddle School Kayden Sherwood Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0256
Omaha High School Paul Schmalenberg Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0280
Omaha Midddle School Mason Strobeck Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0257
Omaha High School Adrianna Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0281
Omaha Midddle School Arianna Warren Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0258
Omaha High School Madyson Smith Female 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0282
Omaha Midddle School Briar Whitehurst Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0259
Omaha High School Devin Turnham Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0283
Omaha Midddle School Shelby Whitehurst Female 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0260
Omaha High School Tapangia Underwood Female 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0284
Alpena Jr. High School Elijah Anthony Male 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0261
Omaha High School Michael Walker Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0285
Alpena Jr. High School Micah Anthony Male 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0262
Alpena Sr. High School Jennifer Bell Female 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0286
Alpena Jr. High School Abby Bailey Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0263
Alpena Sr. High School David Bishop Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0287
Alpena Jr. High School Austin Bennett Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0264
Alpena Sr. High School Riley Cantwell Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0288
Alpena Jr. High School Lani Block Female 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0289
Alpena Sr. High School Marissa Cramer Female 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0313
Alpena Jr. High School Bennett Bolding Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0290
Alpena Sr. High School Christian Davis Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0314
Alpena Jr. High School Hunter Cole Male 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0291
Alpena Sr. High School Addyson Fultz Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0315
Alpena Jr. High School Tim Dickard Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0292
Alpena Sr. High School Sierra Holland Female 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0316
Alpena Jr. High School Maelee Fultz Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0293
Alpena Sr. High School McKenzie Iveson Female 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0317
Alpena Jr. High School Kolbe Hicks Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0294
Alpena Sr. High School Jayce Jones Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0318
Alpena Jr. High School Noah Hudson Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0295
Alpena Sr. High School Bradley Kilgore Male 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0319
Alpena Jr. High School Kendra Hulsey Female 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0296
Alpena Sr. High School Ethan May Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0320
Searcy County Middle School Levi Alsobrooks Male 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0297
Alpena Sr. High School Anniston Napier Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0321
Searcy County Middle School Sarah Baysinger Female 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0298
Searcy County Elementary Audrey Blair Female 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0322
Searcy County Middle School Makaela Blair Female 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0299
Searcy County Elementary Lily Campbell Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0323
Searcy County Middle School Caleb Coombe Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0300
Searcy County Elementary Toby Campbell Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0324
Searcy County Middle School Khantell Dally Female 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0301
Searcy County Elementary Allison Cloud Female 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0325
Searcy County Middle School John Wayne Daniel Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0302
Searcy County Elementary Cash Cox Male 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0326
Searcy County Middle School Justin Deckard Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0303
Searcy County Elementary Shay Dunham Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0327
Searcy County Middle School Daniel Drewry Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0304
Searcy County Elementary Horton Eric Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0328
Searcy County Middle School Maddie Gregg Female 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0305
Searcy County Elementary Daniel Griffith Male 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0329
Searcy County Middle School Paul Hacker Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0306
Searcy County Elementary River Hacker Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0330
Searcy County Middle School Jackson Harness Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0307
Searcy County Elementary Kimberly House Female 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0331
Alpena Jr. High School Justice Iveson Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0308
Searcy County Elementary Tate Kelley Male 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0332
Alpena Jr. High School Sarah Johnson Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0309
Searcy County Elementary Camden Lindsey Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0333
Alpena Jr. High School Kaylee Moore Female 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0310
Alpena Sr. High School Jacob Nichols Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0334
Alpena Jr. High School Allyson Napier Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0311
Alpena Sr. High School Lakeisha Nichols Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0335
Alpena Jr. High School Dillen Nichols Male 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0312
Alpena Sr. High School Derek Nicholson Male 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0336
Alpena Jr. High School Cassidy Ohler Female 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0337
Alpena Sr. High School Austin Norman Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0361
Alpena Jr. High School Tina Perez Female 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0338
Alpena Sr. High School Tyler Phillips Male 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0362
Alpena Jr. High School Kanesha Ramsey Female 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0339
Alpena Sr. High School Mackenzie Sims Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0363
Alpena Jr. High School Alec Roberson Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0340
Alpena Sr. High School Reanna Sisco Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0364
Alpena Jr. High School Brandon Underdown Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0341
Alpena Sr. High School Shayla Sisco Female 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0365
Alpena Jr. High School Tori Wheeler Female 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0342
Alpena Sr. High School Coley Turner Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0366
Alpena Jr. High School Miriah Williams Female 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0343
Alpena Sr. High School Chloe Tuttle Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0367
Searcy County Middle School Rylee Hertter Female 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0344
Alpena Sr. High School Jescie Weelborg Female 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0368
Searcy County Middle School Cale Horton Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0345
Alpena Sr. High School Kyle Wheeler Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0369
Searcy County Middle School Canaan Horton Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0346
Searcy County Elementary Gregg Mason Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0370
Searcy County Middle School Landon Horton Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0347
Searcy County Elementary Sidney Morrison Female 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0371
Searcy County Middle School Dakota House Male 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0348
Searcy County Elementary Dustin Pruitt Male 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0372
Searcy County Middle School Jacob Lewis Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0349
Searcy County Elementary Ava Ratchford Female 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0373
Searcy County Middle School Conner Morrison Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0350
Searcy County Elementary Lindsey Reid Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0374
Searcy County Middle School Summer Reece Female 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0351
Searcy County Elementary Lorenzo Rivera Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0375
Searcy County Middle School Meagan Roberts Female 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0352
Searcy County Elementary Brody Smith Male 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0376
Searcy County Middle School Lorelei Smith Female 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0353
Searcy County Elementary Faith Sutterfield Female 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0377
Searcy County Middle School Zoe Watts Female 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0354
Searcy County Elementary Izaak Szitar Male 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0378
Searcy County High School Blake Avey Unknown 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0355
Searcy County Elementary Keegan Wallis Male 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0379
Searcy County High School Tiegue Chadwick Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0356
Searcy County Elementary Jackson Watts Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0380
Searcy County High School Diego Clark Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0357
Searcy County Elementary Aydyn Woodworth Male 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0381
Searcy County High School Kade Cook Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0358
Lead Hill High School Michael Crump Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0382
Searcy County High School Destiny Davis Female 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0359
Lead Hill High School Leamon Griffon Male 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0383
Searcy County High School Maci Duncan Female 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0360
Lead Hill High School Elijah Jeffries Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0384
Searcy County High School Aaron Dye Male 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0385
Lead Hill Elementary Morgan Breger Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0409
Searcy County High School Mattie Everett Female 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0386
Lead Hill Elementary Zane Breger Male 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0410
Lead Hill Middle Satori Cooper Female 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0387
Lead Hill Elementary Cason Bunch Male 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0411
Lead Hill Middle Brody Curtis Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0388
Lead Hill Elementary Jenna Criner Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0412
Lead Hill Middle Chase Curtis Male 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0389
Lead Hill Elementary Angel Dye Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0413
Lead Hill Middle Alex Davis Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0390
Lead Hill Elementary Kaileen Freier Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0414
Lead Hill Middle Andrew Dye Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0391
Lead Hill Elementary Alex Getman Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0415
Lead Hill Middle Olivia Fitzgerald Female 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0392
Lead Hill Elementary Will Grozis Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0416
Lead Hill Middle Hiland Grisham Female 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0393
Lead Hill Elementary Hanna Hall Female 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0417
Lead Hill Middle Talan Hall Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0394
Lead Hill Elementary Olivia Harris Female 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0418
Searcy County High School Shakoda Hertter Female 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0395
Lead Hill Elementary Kaydince Hernandez Female 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0419
Searcy County High School Azalie Hill Female 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0396
Lead Hill High School Merida Jones Unknown 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0420
Searcy County High School Zach Mosley Male 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0397
Lead Hill High School Mathilde Mallard Unknown 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0421
Searcy County High School Skyler Ragland Male 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0398
Lead Hill High School Jindrich Stariat Male 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0422
Searcy County High School Sarah Roberts Female 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0399
Lead Hill High School Christian Taylor Male 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0423
Searcy County High School Pepper Rodrigues Female 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0400
Lead Hill Elementary Allison Langston Female 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0424
Searcy County High School Tucker Rodrigues Male 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0401
Lead Hill Elementary Coda Lemon Male 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0425
Searcy County High School Lexi Story Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0402
Lead Hill Elementary Victoria Macedo Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0426
Lead Hill Middle Ricky Hartsell Male 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0403
Lead Hill Elementary Emma McPherson Female 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0427
Lead Hill Middle Chad Henry Male 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0404
Lead Hill Elementary Lauryn Moon Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0428
Lead Hill Middle Presley Lemon Female 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0405
Lead Hill Elementary Sarah Norman Female 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0429
Lead Hill Middle Malia Peerce Female 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0406
Lead Hill Elementary Sevana Peerce Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0430
Lead Hill Middle Jessie Ragan Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0407
Lead Hill Elementary Khloe Pena Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0431
Lead Hill Middle Shelby Rogers Female 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0408
Lead Hill Elementary Carter Rogers Male 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0432
Lead Hill Middle Amarillo Tappy Female 6:30 p.m. 1 A 0433
Lead Hill Elementary Branson Tappy Male 6:30 p.m. 1 B 0457
Antler Archery High School Jonah Windel Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9987
Antler Archery Elementary Carson Breedlove Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9999
Antler Archery Elementary Charlee Breedlove Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9998
Antler Archery Elementary Matthew Brown Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9997
Antler Archery Elementary Kaylynn Bryant Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9996
Antler Archery Elementary Ila Casey Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9995
Antler Archery Elementary Leah Casey Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9994
Antler Archery Elementary Mason Casey Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9993
Antler Archery Elementary Ireana Clifton Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9992
Antler Archery Elementary Tyson Davis Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9991
Antler Archery Elementary Sareeva Gage Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9990
Antler Archery Elementary Aurora Gilmore Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9989
Antler Archery Elementary Mason Gilmore Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9988
Antler Archery Elementary lily Martinez Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9987
Antler Archery Elementary Annie Middleton Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9986
Antler Archery Elementary Ariel Middleton Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9985
Antler Archery Elementary Clayton Moore Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9984
Antler Archery Elementary Lane Nichols Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9983
Antler Archery Elementary Bayler Phillips Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9982
Antler Archery Elementary Myleigh Smith Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9981
Antler Archery Elementary Reagan Stone Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9980
Antler Archery Elementary Isaiah Ward Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9979
Antler Archery Elementary Blake Williams Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9978
Antler Archery Elementary Ty Williams Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9977
Antler Archery Middle School alexandria breedlove Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9998
Antler Archery Middle School Jacob Brown Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9997
Antler Archery Middle School Cennady Campbell Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9996
Antler Archery Middle School Brayden Clement Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9995
Antler Archery Middle School Bryleigh Davis Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9994
Antler Archery Middle School Alannah Muniz Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9993
Antler Archery Middle School ezra olivan Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9992
Antler Archery Middle School Lane Sparks Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9991
Antler Archery Middle School wyatt yates Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9990
Antler Archery High School Michaela Clement Female 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9989
Antler Archery High School Daniel Courtney Male 6:30 p.m. 1 C 9988
Lead Hill Middle Hailey Taylor Female 6:30 p.m. 2 A 0434
Lead Hill Elementary Brianna Williams Female 6:30 p.m. 2 B 0458
Lead Hill Middle Dustin Turner Male 6:30 p.m. 3 A 0435
Lead Hill Elementary David Williams Male 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0459
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Mykayla Battershell Female 6:30 p.m. 4 A 0436
Billy Shatwell Malijah Campbell Male 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0460
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Terrell Wilborn Male 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0476
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Tristan Collins Male 6:30 p.m. 5 A 0437
Billy Shatwell Mason Campbell Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0461
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Taytan Farmer Male 6:30 p.m. 6 A 0438
Billy Shatwell Kaiden Clayborn Male 6:30 p.m. 6 B 0462
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Pearl Harrison Female 6:30 p.m. 7 A 0439
Billy Shatwell Josh Criner Male 6:30 p.m. 7 B 0463
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Garrett Martin Male 6:30 p.m. 8 A 0440
Billy Shatwell Malachi Faught Male 6:30 p.m. 8 B 0464
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Trey Martin Male 6:30 p.m. 9 A 0441
Billy Shatwell Lexus Johnson Female 6:30 p.m. 9 B 0465
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Dylan Bruce Male 6:30 p.m. 10 A 0442
Billy Shatwell Kadie Keenom Female 6:30 p.m. 10 B 0466
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Dominick Campbell Male 6:30 p.m. 11 A 0443
Billy Shatwell Skylar Madison Female 6:30 p.m. 11 B 0467
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Karsyn Clayborn Female 6:30 p.m. 12 A 0444
Billy Shatwell Jadeyn Middleton Female 6:30 p.m. 12 B 0468
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Keira Criner Female 6:30 p.m. 13 A 0445
Billy Shatwell Hayden Moenning Male 6:30 p.m. 13 B 0469
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Hunter Cross Male 6:30 p.m. 14 A 0446
Billy Shatwell Macie Smith Female 6:30 p.m. 14 B 0470
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Haygan Dotson Male 6:30 p.m. 15 A 0447
Billy Shatwell Robert Williams Male 6:30 p.m. 15 B 0471
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Alexander Mccutcheon Male 6:30 p.m. 16 A 0448
Billy Shatwell Starla Williams Female 6:30 p.m. 16 B 0472
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Marcus Middleton Male 6:30 p.m. 17 A 0449
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Tristan Madison Unknown 6:30 p.m. 17 B 0473
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Devan Richardson Male 6:30 p.m. 18 A 0450
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Allec Ricketts Male 6:30 p.m. 18 B 0474
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Dylan Richardson Male 6:30 p.m. 19 A 0451
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Kessie Ward Female 6:30 p.m. 19 B 0475
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Trenton Royce Male 6:30 p.m. 20 A 0452
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Aleah Snyder Female 6:30 p.m. 21 A 0453
Mt Judea (Billy Shatwell) Sydney Wessel Female 6:30 p.m. 22 A 0454
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Jayden Dotson Female 6:30 p.m. 23 A 0455
Billy Shatwell - Mount Judea Draven Forbis Male 6:30 p.m. 24 A 0456