Site Menu
Tournament: 2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle held in Hot Springs
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Bethel Middle School Archery Cassidy Perry Female 9 a.m. 1 A 0256
Wickes Elementary Kody Bailey Male 9 a.m. 1 B 0101
Valley Springs Elementary Cooper Cantrell Male 9 a.m. 2 A 0002
Wickes Elementary Justin Bell Male 9 a.m. 2 B 0102
Valley Springs Elementary Dade Esters Male 9 a.m. 3 A 0003
Vandervoort Elementary Jayden Johnson Female 9 a.m. 3 B 0464
Valley Springs Elementary Rebecca Gleghorn Female 9 a.m. 4 A 0004
Wickes Elementary Brayden Chambers Male 9 a.m. 4 B 0104
Valley Springs Elementary Stevie Jennings Female 9 a.m. 5 A 0005
Wickes Elementary Hazael Cordova Male 9 a.m. 5 B 0105
Valley Springs Elementary Alyssa Jones Female 9 a.m. 6 A 0006
Wickes Elementary Mallory Farringer Female 9 a.m. 6 B 0106
Valley Springs Elementary Kyle Keen Male 9 a.m. 7 A 0007
Wickes Elementary Lacy Floyd Female 9 a.m. 7 B 0107
Valley Springs Elementary Landrey King Female 9 a.m. 8 A 0008
Wickes Elementary Luke Floyd Male 9 a.m. 8 B 0108
Charleston Middle School Jose Byrd Male 9 a.m. 9 A 0009
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Gabi Berry Female 9 a.m. 9 B 0109
Charleston Middle School Sydney Cross Female 9 a.m. 10 A 0010
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cooper Childers Male 9 a.m. 10 B 0110
Trojan Archers (4-5) Pixie Rodgers Female 9 a.m. 11 A 0252
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Halle Cox Female 9 a.m. 11 B 0111
Charleston Middle School Roy Hudson Male 9 a.m. 12 A 0012
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Landon Dobbins Male 9 a.m. 12 B 0112
Charleston Middle School Brady Jones Male 9 a.m. 13 A 0013
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Luke Hagar Male 9 a.m. 13 B 0113
Charleston Middle School Madeline Kennedy Female 9 a.m. 14 A 0014
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Brady Holder Female 9 a.m. 14 B 0114
Charleston Middle School Gracie Koch Female 9 a.m. 15 A 0015
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Harleigh Holloway Female 9 a.m. 15 B 0115
Charleston Middle School Braxten Martin Male 9 a.m. 16 A 0016
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Zackery Holloway Male 9 a.m. 16 B 0116
Valley Springs Elementary Caidance Mcwhirter Female 9 a.m. 17 A 0017
Wickes Elementary Jonathan Gonzalez Male 9 a.m. 17 B 0117
Valley Springs Elementary Austin Miller Male 9 a.m. 18 A 0018
Wickes Elementary Spencer Hammer Male 9 a.m. 18 B 0118
Valley Springs Elementary Abigail Moore Female 9 a.m. 19 A 0019
Wickes Elementary Jocelyn Hernandez Female 9 a.m. 19 B 0119
Valley Springs Elementary Trent Mudgett Male 9 a.m. 20 A 0020
Wickes Elementary Edwyn Luna Male 9 a.m. 20 B 0120
Valley Springs Elementary Ty Potter Male 9 a.m. 21 A 0021
Wickes Elementary Landrey Richardson Female 9 a.m. 21 B 0121
Valley Springs Elementary Baileyann Rhyne Female 9 a.m. 22 A 0022
Wickes Elementary Christopher Salinas Male 9 a.m. 22 B 0122
Valley Springs Elementary Kaedon Roberts Male 9 a.m. 23 A 0023
Wickes Elementary Kaylee Williams Female 9 a.m. 23 B 0123
Valley Springs Elementary Bryer Scott Male 9 a.m. 24 A 0024
Wickes Elementary Ethan Youngblood Male 9 a.m. 24 B 0124
Charleston Middle School Bailee Newton Female 9 a.m. 25 A 0025
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Connor Hunt Male 9 a.m. 25 B 0125
Charleston Middle School Lindell Penndleton Male 9 a.m. 26 A 0026
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jack Kearby Male 9 a.m. 26 B 0126
Charleston Middle School Laney Rainwater Female 9 a.m. 27 A 0027
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Matthew Kearby Male 9 a.m. 27 B 0127
Charleston Middle School Kaden Revis Male 9 a.m. 28 A 0028
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Andrew Madar Male 9 a.m. 28 B 0128
Charleston Middle School Derrick Riley Male 9 a.m. 29 A 0029
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jake Reidhar Male 9 a.m. 29 B 0129
Charleston Middle School Gracey Sallee Female 9 a.m. 30 A 0030
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Mason Sherman Male 9 a.m. 30 B 0130
Charleston Middle School Jordyn Sims Female 9 a.m. 31 A 0031
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Max Stringfellow Male 9 a.m. 31 B 0131
Charleston Middle School Nathan Taggart Male 9 a.m. 32 A 0032
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Justin White Male 9 a.m. 32 B 0132
Valley Springs Middle School Jackson Burkeen Male 9 a.m. 33 A 0033
Glen Rose Elementary Avery Fikes Female 9 a.m. 33 B 0201
Valley Springs Middle School Adam Byler Male 9 a.m. 34 A 0034
Glen Rose Elementary Lilly Goss Female 9 a.m. 34 B 0202
Valley Springs Middle School Garrett Cash Male 9 a.m. 35 A 0035
Glen Rose Elementary Lance Gray Male 9 a.m. 35 B 0203
Valley Springs Middle School Joshua Day Male 9 a.m. 36 A 0036
Glen Rose Elementary Sterling Kidder Male 9 a.m. 36 B 0204
Valley Springs Middle School Shelby Deaton Female 9 a.m. 37 A 0037
Glen Rose Elementary Tyler Kratz Male 9 a.m. 37 B 0213
Valley Springs Middle School Mckenzie Garrison Female 9 a.m. 38 A 0038
Glen Rose Elementary Zavery May Female 9 a.m. 38 B 0214
Valley Springs Middle School Nellie Jennings Female 9 a.m. 39 A 0039
Glen Rose Elementary Ethan Perryman Male 9 a.m. 39 B 0215
Valley Springs Middle School Holden Mcbay Male 9 a.m. 40 A 0040
Glen Rose Elementary Hallie Rogers Female 9 a.m. 40 B 0216
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Grace Braswell Female 9 a.m. 41 A 0652
wickes straight shooters Cody Bagley Male 9 a.m. 41 B 1160
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Sydney Britt Female 9 a.m. 42 A 0724
wickes straight shooters Shanell Brito Female 9 a.m. 42 B 1161
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Makenzie Burns Female 9 a.m. 43 A 0725
wickes straight shooters Ashley Castro Female 9 a.m. 43 B 1162
Waldron Arrow Dogs Braiden Williams Male 9 a.m. 44 A 0290
wickes straight shooters Brialee Dotson Female 9 a.m. 44 B 1163
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Beau Emerson Male 9 a.m. 45 A 0727
wickes straight shooters Kyla Ferguson Female 9 a.m. 45 B 1164
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Caleb Ezernack Male 9 a.m. 46 A 0656
wickes straight shooters Laura Flores Female 9 a.m. 46 B 1165
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Natatlie Hall Female 9 a.m. 47 A 0658
wickes straight shooters Brayton Flournoy Male 9 a.m. 47 B 1166
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Hailey Haynes Female 9 a.m. 48 A 0729
wickes straight shooters Kelsey Frachiseur Female 9 a.m. 48 B 1167
Valley Springs Middle School Kyle Mcdermott Male 9 a.m. 49 A 0049
Glen Rose Elementary Ethan Stafford Male 9 a.m. 49 B 0217
Vandervoort Elementary Bradley Harwood Male 9 a.m. 50 A 0463
Glen Rose Elementary Warren Taylor Male 9 a.m. 50 B 0218
Valley Springs Middle School Whitney Norris Female 9 a.m. 51 A 0051
Glen Rose Elementary Lane Wallace Male 9 a.m. 51 B 0219
Valley Springs Middle School Katy Sanders Female 9 a.m. 52 A 0052
Glen Rose Elementary Ryan Winecki Female 9 a.m. 52 B 0220
Valley Springs Middle School Mackenzie Simmons Female 9 a.m. 53 A 0053
Glen Rose Middle School Jackson Fikes Male 9 a.m. 53 B 0301
Valley Springs Middle School Luke Vail Male 9 a.m. 54 A 0054
Glen Rose Middle School Logan Greeno Male 9 a.m. 54 B 0302
Valley Springs Middle School Camden Watson Female 9 a.m. 55 A 0055
Glen Rose Middle School Kaylee Hathcock Female 9 a.m. 55 B 0303
Valley Springs Middle School Cade Wilburn Male 9 a.m. 56 A 0056
Glen Rose Middle School Taylyn Henderson Female 9 a.m. 56 B 0312
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Cody Higgins Male 9 a.m. 57 A 0730
wickes straight shooters Melissa Oglesby Female 9 a.m. 57 B 1176
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jack Hoyle Male 9 a.m. 58 A 0731
wickes straight shooters Noah Richardson Male 9 a.m. 58 B 1177
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Garrett Ingle Male 9 a.m. 59 A 0740
wickes straight shooters Kimberly Rodriguez Female 9 a.m. 59 B 1178
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Jake Pitre Male 9 a.m. 60 A 0673
wickes straight shooters Chloe Sparks Female 9 a.m. 60 B 1179
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Sam Rayburn Male 9 a.m. 61 A 0743
wickes straight shooters Travis Taylor Male 9 a.m. 61 B 1180
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jamison Rich Male 9 a.m. 62 A 0744
wickes straight shooters Lucas Trinidad Male 9 a.m. 62 B 1181
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Ethan Taylor Male 9 a.m. 63 A 0747
wickes straight shooters Emily Ugarte Female 9 a.m. 63 B 1182
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Jesse Umphries Male 9 a.m. 64 A 0675
wickes straight shooters Alyssa Wilson Female 9 a.m. 64 B 1183
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Lexi Britt Female 9 a.m. 65 A 0653
Portland Elementary Archery Club Gracie Allison Female 9 a.m. 65 B 0165
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Kailey Davis Female 9 a.m. 66 A 0655
Portland Elementary Archery Club Christopher Aycock Male 9 a.m. 66 B 0166
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Alex Demarrow Male 9 a.m. 67 A 0726
Portland Elementary Archery Club Emma Aycock Female 9 a.m. 67 B 0167
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Caden Frizzell Male 9 a.m. 68 A 0657
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nicholas Aycock Male 9 a.m. 68 B 0168
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Seth Gray Male 9 a.m. 69 A 0728
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nathan Brown Male 9 a.m. 69 B 0169
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Michael Higgins Male 9 a.m. 70 A 0659
Portland Elementary Archery Club Caden Carpenter Male 9 a.m. 70 B 0170
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Hayden Jones Male 9 a.m. 71 A 0668
Portland Elementary Archery Club Hunter Carpenter Male 9 a.m. 71 B 0171
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Abbie Key Female 9 a.m. 72 A 0741
Portland Elementary Archery Club Celeste Crouse Female 9 a.m. 72 B 0172
Blue Steel Brooks Bowman Male 9 a.m. 73 A 0073
Blue Steel Gavin Daniel Male 9 a.m. 74 A 0074
Blue Steel Lily Gamewell Female 9 a.m. 75 A 0075
Blue Steel Gabe Gray Male 9 a.m. 76 A 0076
Blue Steel Gabe Hall Male 9 a.m. 77 A 0077
Blue Steel Hayden Harrison Male 9 a.m. 78 A 0078
Blue Steel Teddy Headlee Male 9 a.m. 79 A 0079
Vandervoort Elementary Thomas Broach Male 9 a.m. 80 A 0458
Portland Elementary Archery Club Katherine Crow Female 9 a.m. 80 B 0180
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Kole Kirby Male 9 a.m. 81 A 0669
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nathan Crow Male 9 a.m. 81 B 0181
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Dawson Knight Male 9 a.m. 82 A 0670
Portland Elementary Archery Club Aneston Gill Female 9 a.m. 82 B 0182
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Noah Mcconnell Male 9 a.m. 83 A 0671
Portland Elementary Archery Club Kacee Gwin Female 9 a.m. 83 B 0183
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Grace Mclelland Female 9 a.m. 84 A 0742
Portland Elementary Archery Club Peter Loewen Male 9 a.m. 84 B 0184
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Mattison Mclelland Female 9 a.m. 85 A 0672
Portland Elementary Archery Club Emma Rauls Female 9 a.m. 85 B 0185
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jasetyn Rich Male 9 a.m. 86 A 0745
Portland Elementary Archery Club Willis Robinson Male 9 a.m. 86 B 0186
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Carter Roberson Male 9 a.m. 87 A 0674
Portland Elementary Archery Club Cody Smith Male 9 a.m. 87 B 0187
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Gage Ryan Male 9 a.m. 88 A 0746
Blue Steel Kaylie Jester Female 9 a.m. 89 A 0089
Blue Steel Nathen Livingston Male 9 a.m. 90 A 0090
Blue Steel Colt Mitchell Male 9 a.m. 91 A 0091
Blue Steel Ladan Pinkus Male 9 a.m. 92 A 0092
Blue Steel John Reid Male 9 a.m. 93 A 0093
Blue Steel Ashtyn Smith Female 9 a.m. 94 A 0094
Blue Steel Trystan White Male 9 a.m. 95 A 0095
Blue Steel Tj Young Male 9 a.m. 96 A 0096
Glen Rose Middle School Lucas Aaron Male 9 a.m. 96 B 0196
Glen Rose Elementary Kati Chandler Female 9 a.m. 97 A 0097
Glen Rose Middle School Corey Armstrong Male 9 a.m. 97 B 0197
Glen Rose Elementary Gage Chaney Male 9 a.m. 98 A 0098
Glen Rose Middle School Madi Callison Female 9 a.m. 98 B 0198
Glen Rose Elementary Gracie Diggs Female 9 a.m. 99 A 0099
Glen Rose Middle School Beth Chandler Female 9 a.m. 99 B 0199
Glen Rose Elementary Justin Duke Male 9 a.m. 100 A 0100
Glen Rose Middle School Love Doddridge Female 9 a.m. 100 B 0200
Pangburn Harley Baker Female 9:30 a.m. 1 C 7777
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Alyson Bandy Female 10 a.m. 1 A 0133
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Ella Marshall Female 10 a.m. 1 B 0153
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Reese Birkhead Female 10 a.m. 2 A 0134
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Jackson Mccormick Male 10 a.m. 2 B 0154
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Levi Branscum Male 10 a.m. 3 A 0135
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Charles Stinnett Male 10 a.m. 3 B 0155
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Aiden Chism Male 10 a.m. 4 A 0136
Salem Elementary Gavyn Benson Male 10 a.m. 4 B 0304
Barton Archery Team Kamron Bibby Male 10 a.m. 5 A 0205
Salem Elementary Sophia Cimino Female 10 a.m. 5 B 0305
Barton Archery Team Baylor Blackburn Male 10 a.m. 6 A 0206
Salem Elementary Reece Finney Male 10 a.m. 6 B 0306
Barton Archery Team Macy Eads Female 10 a.m. 7 A 0207
Salem Elementary Nicholas Hoffman Male 10 a.m. 7 B 0307
Barton Archery Team Olivia Floss Female 10 a.m. 8 A 0208
Salem Elementary Quinn Johnson Male 10 a.m. 8 B 0308
Barton Archery Team Emma Gaul Female 10 a.m. 9 A 0209
Salem Elementary Triston Mcdade Male 10 a.m. 9 B 0309
Barton Archery Team Camron Hooks Male 10 a.m. 10 A 0210
Salem Elementary Sebastian Oltmans Male 10 a.m. 10 B 0310
Barton Archery Team Preston Howard Male 10 a.m. 11 A 0211
Salem Elementary Jasmine Passmore Female 10 a.m. 11 B 0311
Barton Archery Team Austin Jobe Male 10 a.m. 12 A 0212
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Samuel Stinnett Male 10 a.m. 12 B 0156
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Layton Clark Male 10 a.m. 13 A 0137
Glen Rose Middle School Kannen Lynn Male 10 a.m. 13 B 0313
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Jacob Grady Male 10 a.m. 14 A 0138
Glen Rose Middle School Sage Peugh Male 10 a.m. 14 B 0314
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Joseph Granier Male 10 a.m. 15 A 0139
Stuttgart Junior High Hunter Easterling Male 10 a.m. 15 B 1085
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Hunter Hall Male 10 a.m. 16 A 0140
Glen Rose Middle School Diana Taylor Female 10 a.m. 16 B 0316
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Brody Jackson Male 10 a.m. 17 A 0149
Glen Rose Middle School Tim Taylor Male 10 a.m. 17 B 0317
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Natalie Jackson Female 10 a.m. 18 A 0150
Glen Rose Middle School Ellie Thomason Female 10 a.m. 18 B 0318
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Weston Jeffrey Male 10 a.m. 19 A 0151
Glen Rose Middle School Bradley Tillery Male 10 a.m. 19 B 0319
Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary Willow Lumby Female 10 a.m. 20 A 0152
Salem Elementary Hank Penfield Male 10 a.m. 20 B 0320
Barton Archery Team Jake Mattox Male 10 a.m. 21 A 0221
Salem Elementary Charis Rainey Female 10 a.m. 21 B 0321
Barton Archery Team Brooke Mccoy Female 10 a.m. 22 A 0222
Salem Elementary Molly Roach Female 10 a.m. 22 B 0322
Barton Archery Team Brody Mckinney Male 10 a.m. 23 A 0223
Salem Elementary Adam Stillwell Male 10 a.m. 23 B 0323
Barton Archery Team Mace Nokes Male 10 a.m. 24 A 0224
Salem Elementary Natalie Stokes Female 10 a.m. 24 B 0324
Barton Archery Team Brady Norris Male 10 a.m. 25 A 0225
Salem Elementary Anya Weiler Female 10 a.m. 25 B 0325
Barton Archery Team Leilani Pope Female 10 a.m. 26 A 0226
Salem Elementary Benjamin Wolverton Male 10 a.m. 26 B 0326
Barton Archery Team Landen Rainwater Male 10 a.m. 27 A 0227
Salem Elementary Jackson Yarberry Male 10 a.m. 27 B 0327
Barton Archery Team Sam Thompson Male 10 a.m. 28 A 0228
Monticello Blue Steel Jacob Akin Male 10 a.m. 28 B 0328
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Jacob Birkhead Male 10 a.m. 29 A 0883
Monticello Blue Steel Caleb Briggs Male 10 a.m. 29 B 0329
Trojan Archers (4-5) Ethan Brey Male 10 a.m. 30 A 0230
Monticello Blue Steel Jaci Gibson Female 10 a.m. 30 B 0330
Vandervoort Elementary Kyler Mckee Male 10 a.m. 31 A 0473
Monticello Blue Steel Logan Hairston Male 10 a.m. 31 B 0331
Trojan Archers (4-5) Stevie Davidson Female 10 a.m. 32 A 0232
Monticello Blue Steel Mallory Jackson Female 10 a.m. 32 B 0332
Trojan Archers (4-5) Joe Dickerson Male 10 a.m. 33 A 0233
Monticello Blue Steel Trent Mann Male 10 a.m. 33 B 0333
Trojan Archers (4-5) Anthony Galdamez Male 10 a.m. 34 A 0234
Monticello Blue Steel Anna Morgan Female 10 a.m. 34 B 0334
Trojan Archers (4-5) Kilby Green Male 10 a.m. 35 A 0235
Hill Farm Brooks Blakeley Male 10 a.m. 35 B 0335
Trojan Archers (4-5) Remi King Female 10 a.m. 36 A 0236
Hill Farm Zachary Broach Male 10 a.m. 36 B 0336
Butterfield Broncos Caleb Freeman Male 10 a.m. 37 A 1112
Hill Farm Abigail Dunbar Female 10 a.m. 37 B 0337
Bethel Middle School Archery Joshua Bouley Male 10 a.m. 38 A 0238
Hill Farm Keira Evans Female 10 a.m. 38 B 0338
Hill Farm Jase Ham Male 10 a.m. 39 B 0339
Bethel Middle School Archery Alexandria Ellis Female 10 a.m. 40 A 0240
Hill Farm Scarlett Hasley Female 10 a.m. 40 B 0340
Pottsville Junior High Madelynne Freeman Female 10 a.m. 41 A 0784
Hill Farm Rachel Kauppinen Female 10 a.m. 41 B 0341
Bethel Middle School Archery Dalton Keys Male 10 a.m. 42 A 0242
Hill Farm Abby Lee Female 10 a.m. 42 B 0342
Bethel Middle School Archery Gabriel Manees Male 10 a.m. 43 A 0243
Monticello Blue Steel Jesse Mosley Male 10 a.m. 43 B 0343
Bethel Middle School Archery Isabella Martinez Female 10 a.m. 44 A 0244
Monticello Blue Steel Bryan Nichols Male 10 a.m. 44 B 0344
Trojan Archers (4-5) West Kleinman Male 10 a.m. 45 A 0245
Monticello Blue Steel Brook Paschall Female 10 a.m. 45 B 0345
Trojan Archers (4-5) Jayna Klein-Walsh Female 10 a.m. 46 A 0246
Monticello Blue Steel Lynn Paschall Female 10 a.m. 46 B 0346
Trojan Archers (4-5) Chance Lacy Male 10 a.m. 47 A 0247
Monticello Blue Steel Dylan Snuffer Male 10 a.m. 47 B 0347
Trojan Archers (4-5) Whit Parks Male 10 a.m. 48 A 0248
Monticello Blue Steel Michael Underwood Male 10 a.m. 48 B 0348
Trojan Archers (4-5) Charlie Pike Female 10 a.m. 49 A 0249
Monticello Blue Steel Isaiah West Male 10 a.m. 49 B 0349
Trojan Archers (4-5) Tessa Rivera Female 10 a.m. 50 A 0250
Hill Farm Nathan Lewellen Male 10 a.m. 50 B 0350
Trojan Archers (4-5) Ezra Rodgers Male 10 a.m. 51 A 0251
Hill Farm Grayson Outlaw Male 10 a.m. 51 B 0351
Charleston Middle School Brayden Gilstrap Male 10 a.m. 52 A 0011
Hill Farm Justin Reese Male 10 a.m. 52 B 0352
Bethel Middle School Archery Austin Matheny Male 10 a.m. 53 A 0253
Hill Farm Kaylee Smith Female 10 a.m. 53 B 0353
Hill Farm Landon Smith Male 10 a.m. 54 B 0354
Bethel Middle School Archery Adam Noblett Male 10 a.m. 55 A 0255
Hill Farm Riley Smith Female 10 a.m. 55 B 0355
Valley Springs Elementary Katelynn Bogle Female 10 a.m. 56 A 0001
Hill Farm Devin Thompson Male 10 a.m. 56 B 0356
Hill Farm Nicolas West Male 10 a.m. 57 B 0357
Bethel Middle School Archery Karyss Wilson Female 10 a.m. 58 A 0258
Trojan Elementary Archers Bennett Baxter Male 10 a.m. 58 B 0358
Bethel Middle School Archery Jennifer Xiao Female 10 a.m. 59 A 0259
Trojan Elementary Archers Kolton Boyd Male 10 a.m. 59 B 0359
Bethel Middle School Archery Justin Xiao Male 10 a.m. 60 A 0260
Trojan Elementary Archers Alexus Caldwell Female 10 a.m. 60 B 0360
WMS Archery Team Ava Clark Female 10 a.m. 61 B 0620
Trojan Elementary Archers Montana Cook Female 10 a.m. 61 B 0361
Trojan Elementary Archers Kylee Crump Female 10 a.m. 62 B 0362
WMS Archery Team Catelynn Connor Female 10 a.m. 62 B 0621
WMS Archery Team Caden Cranford Male 10 a.m. 63 B 0622
St. John's Eagles Lane Smith Male 10 a.m. 63 B 1159
WMS Archery Team Connor Cranford Male 10 a.m. 64 B 0623
Trojan Elementary Archers Lauren Fortner Female 10 a.m. 64 B 0364
Trojan Elementary Archers Andy Hernandez Male 10 a.m. 65 B 0365
WMS Archery Team Justin Dumas Male 10 a.m. 65 B 0624
WMS Archery Team Jon Brooks Elia Male 10 a.m. 66 B 0625
Bryant Middle School James Balch Male 10 a.m. 66 B 0366
WMS Archery Team Julia Jackson Female 10 a.m. 67 B 0626
Bryant Middle School Lauren Clark Female 10 a.m. 67 B 0367
WMS Archery Team Maggie McDaniel Female 10 a.m. 68 B 0627
Bryant Middle School Parker Cole Male 10 a.m. 68 B 0368
Waldron Arrow Dogs Bryson Bailey Male 10 a.m. 69 A 0269
Bryant Middle School Abigail Courtois Female 10 a.m. 69 B 0369
Waldron Arrow Dogs Hayden Chronister Male 10 a.m. 70 A 0270
Bryant Middle School Mitchell Elmore Male 10 a.m. 70 B 0370
Waldron Arrow Dogs Dillon Coley Male 10 a.m. 71 A 0271
Bryant Middle School Sam Forst Male 10 a.m. 71 B 0371
Waldron Arrow Dogs Jesse Dees Male 10 a.m. 72 A 0272
Bryant Middle School Kinsey Gregory Female 10 a.m. 72 B 0372
Bryant Middle School Cameron Loftis Male 10 a.m. 73 B 0373
Waldron Arrow Dogs Alexis Lane Female 10 a.m. 74 A 0274
Trojan Elementary Archers Kandace Johnson Female 10 a.m. 74 B 0374
Trojan Elementary Archers Brandon Kievit Male 10 a.m. 75 B 0375
Waldron Arrow Dogs Lupita Morales Female 10 a.m. 76 A 0276
Trojan Elementary Archers Noah Mckinney Male 10 a.m. 76 B 0376
Trojan Elementary Archers Kaison Snider Male 10 a.m. 77 B 0377
WMS Archery Team Alyvia McMillan Female 10 a.m. 77 B 0636
Trojan Elementary Archers Kalyn Sulcer Female 10 a.m. 78 B 0378
WMS Archery Team Caroline Meadows Female 10 a.m. 78 B 0637
WMS Archery Team Millee Mobley Female 10 a.m. 79 B 0638
Trojan Elementary Archers Jake Swanson Male 10 a.m. 79 B 0379
WMS Archery Team Trey Murphy Male 10 a.m. 80 B 0639
Trojan Elementary Archers Austin Tigue Male 10 a.m. 80 B 0380
Trojan Elementary Archers Caleb Tigue Male 10 a.m. 81 B 0381
WMS Archery Team Kendall Ricker Female 10 a.m. 81 B 0640
Bryant Middle School Cora Loftis Female 10 a.m. 82 B 0382
WMS Archery Team Clayton Sewell Male 10 a.m. 82 B 0641
WMS Archery Team Lynley Smith Female 10 a.m. 83 B 0642
Bryant Middle School Torin Mathews Male 10 a.m. 83 B 0383
WMS Archery Team Ben Wilson Male 10 a.m. 84 B 0643
Bryant Middle School Tristan Mathews Male 10 a.m. 84 B 0384
Waldron Arrow Dogs Matthew Sheeley Male 10 a.m. 85 A 0285
Bryant Middle School Sean Morris Male 10 a.m. 85 B 0385
Bryant Middle School Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Male 10 a.m. 86 B 0386
Waldron Arrow Dogs Rj Slater Male 10 a.m. 87 A 0287
Bryant Middle School Maci Rowlett Female 10 a.m. 87 B 0387
Waldron Arrow Dogs Samuel Slater Male 10 a.m. 88 A 0288
Bryant Middle School Nick Skiavo Male 10 a.m. 88 B 0388
Waldron Arrow Dogs Gavelyn Wagner Male 10 a.m. 89 A 0289
Bryant Middle School Tray Watson Male 10 a.m. 89 B 0389
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Adelyn Carter Female 10 a.m. 90 A 0654
Cabot Junior High South Haeden Barber Male 10 a.m. 90 B 0390
Waldron Arrow Dogs Faith Yang Female 10 a.m. 91 A 0291
Cabot Junior High South Kierstin Bullock Female 10 a.m. 91 B 0391
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ashton Young Female 10 a.m. 92 A 0292
Cabot Junior High South Jackson Byrd Male 10 a.m. 92 B 0392
PFE Archers Carter Baldwin Male 10 a.m. 93 A 0293
Cabot Junior High South Dustin Calhoun Male 10 a.m. 93 B 0393
PFE Archers Madison Bisbee Female 10 a.m. 94 A 0294
Cabot Junior High South Alyssa Elliott Female 10 a.m. 94 B 0394
PFE Archers Emma Browning Female 10 a.m. 95 A 0295
Cabot Junior High South Jacob Emmons Male 10 a.m. 95 B 0395
PFE Archers Parker Clausen Male 10 a.m. 96 A 0296
Cabot Junior High South Cade Gann Male 10 a.m. 96 B 0396
PFE Archers Meredith Dearasaugh Female 10 a.m. 97 A 0297
Cabot Junior High South Leah Griffin Female 10 a.m. 97 B 0397
PFE Archers Donovan Grissum Male 10 a.m. 98 A 0298
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Hayden Black Male 10 a.m. 98 B 0398
PFE Archers Hunter Grumbles Male 10 a.m. 99 A 0299
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Skylar Bradford Male 10 a.m. 99 B 0399
PFE Archers Corbin Hagar Male 10 a.m. 100 A 0300
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Jordan Brock Female 10 a.m. 100 B 0400
Southside M.S. Archery Brayden Bowren Male 11 a.m. 1 B 0555
Southside M.S. Archery Cayden Bowren Male 11 a.m. 2 B 0556
Vandervoort Elementary Austin Bailey Male 11 a.m. 3 A 0457
Southside M.S. Archery Brandon Branscum Male 11 a.m. 3 B 0557
Blue Steel Isabella Humphries Female 11 a.m. 4 A 0080
Southside M.S. Archery Macy Crider Female 11 a.m. 4 B 0558
Vandervoort Elementary Landon Case Male 11 a.m. 5 A 0459
Southside M.S. Archery Donnie Dutton Male 11 a.m. 5 B 0559
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Mattea Hoskins Female 11 a.m. 6 A 0721
Southside M.S. Archery Kylie Keirn Female 11 a.m. 6 B 0560
Charleston Elementary Colton Pair Male 11 a.m. 7 A 0700
Southside M.S. Archery Chandler Maness Male 11 a.m. 7 B 0561
Vandervoort Elementary Riley Dunn Male 11 a.m. 8 A 0462
GCT Eagle Archery Kyleigh Boone Female 11 a.m. 8 B 0562
Valley Springs Middle School Josh Moore Male 11 a.m. 9 A 0050
GCT Eagle Archery Ashton Chapman Male 11 a.m. 9 B 0563
Wickes Elementary Chelsea Carterby Female 11 a.m. 10 A 0103
GCT Eagle Archery Jacob Cue Male 11 a.m. 10 B 0564
DCMS Ashton Berry Female 11 a.m. 11 A 0465
GCT Eagle Archery Jacob Hayes Male 11 a.m. 11 B 0565
DCMS Jordan Berryman Male 11 a.m. 12 A 0466
GCT Eagle Archery J.D. Hovey Male 11 a.m. 12 B 0566
DCMS Braxton Carter Male 11 a.m. 13 A 0467
GCT Eagle Archery Bailey Hoyer Female 11 a.m. 13 B 0567
DCMS Jacob Chapman Male 11 a.m. 14 A 0468
GCT Eagle Archery Davin Jones Male 11 a.m. 14 B 0568
DCMS Parker Cruce Male 11 a.m. 15 A 0469
GCT Eagle Archery Jackson Kidd Male 11 a.m. 15 B 0569
DCMS Connor Doherty Male 11 a.m. 16 A 0470
Southside M.S. Archery Stryder Mathis Male 11 a.m. 16 B 0570
DCMS Hunter Frisby Male 11 a.m. 17 A 0471
Southside M.S. Archery Haleigh Mohlke Female 11 a.m. 17 B 0571
DCMS Hunter Goad Male 11 a.m. 18 A 0472
Southside M.S. Archery Haili Parker Female 11 a.m. 18 B 0572
Trojan Archers (4-5) Tivon Cabbi-Wilkins Male 11 a.m. 19 A 0231
Southside M.S. Archery Caroline Pennywitt Female 11 a.m. 19 B 0573
Vandervoort Elementary Braylen Ralls Male 11 a.m. 20 A 0474
Southside M.S. Archery Shaun Price Male 11 a.m. 20 B 0574
Vandervoort Elementary Mattie Ross Female 11 a.m. 21 A 0475
Southside M.S. Archery Peyton Reinhart Male 11 a.m. 21 B 0575
Vandervoort Elementary Zenia Schmidt Female 11 a.m. 22 A 0476
Southside M.S. Archery Justin Vannattan Male 11 a.m. 22 B 0576
Butterfield Broncos Marti Gerlaugh Female 11 a.m. 23 A 1114
Southside M.S. Archery Brooklyn Wolfe Female 11 a.m. 23 B 0577
Vandervoort Elementary Garrett Tumbleson Male 11 a.m. 24 A 0478
GCT Eagle Archery Kaci Mcdaniel Female 11 a.m. 24 B 0578
Vandervoort Elementary Bradley Wade Male 11 a.m. 25 A 0479
GCT Eagle Archery Carson Mcmillon Male 11 a.m. 25 B 0579
Vandervoort Elementary Desiree Ward Female 11 a.m. 26 A 0480
GCT Eagle Archery Jaxon Mitchell Male 11 a.m. 26 B 0580
DCMS Mark Grant Male 11 a.m. 27 A 0481
GCT Eagle Archery Jarrett Rogers Male 11 a.m. 27 B 0581
DCMS Will Harmon Male 11 a.m. 28 A 0482
GCT Eagle Archery Andrew Seay Male 11 a.m. 28 B 0582
DCMS Jackson Meier Male 11 a.m. 29 A 0483
GCT Eagle Archery Isaac Summers Male 11 a.m. 29 B 0583
DCMS Sandra Mondragon Female 11 a.m. 30 A 0484
GCT Eagle Archery Katie Wenger Female 11 a.m. 30 B 0584
DCMS Carlos Olvera Male 11 a.m. 31 A 0485
GCT Eagle Archery Brittney Woods Female 11 a.m. 31 B 0585
DCMS Jordan Watson Female 11 a.m. 32 A 0486
Oden Elementary Karli Davis Female 11 a.m. 32 B 0586
DCMS William Watson Male 11 a.m. 33 A 0487
Oden Elementary Isaac Gilbert Male 11 a.m. 33 B 0587
DCMS Emma Wright Female 11 a.m. 34 A 0488
Oden Elementary Livie Gilvarry Female 11 a.m. 34 B 0588
Perryville (Elementary) Kaden Alexander Male 11 a.m. 35 A 0489
Oden Elementary Tegan Gray Male 11 a.m. 35 B 0589
Perryville (Elementary) Triston Butterfield Male 11 a.m. 36 A 0490
Oden Elementary Kailey Green Female 11 a.m. 36 B 0590
Perryville (Elementary) Macey Chambers Female 11 a.m. 37 A 0491
Oden Elementary Killian Green Male 11 a.m. 37 B 0591
Perryville (Elementary) Cameron Christie Female 11 a.m. 38 A 0492
Oden Elementary Serenity Green Female 11 a.m. 38 B 0592
Perryville (Elementary) Dylan Crowder Male 11 a.m. 39 A 0493
Perryville (Elementary) Ben Davis Male 11 a.m. 40 A 0494
Perryville (Elementary) Wyatt Drennan Male 11 a.m. 41 A 0495
Perryville (Elementary) Bret Erwin Male 11 a.m. 42 A 0496
Oden Middle School Cade Adams Male 11 a.m. 43 A 0497
Oden Middle School Jacy Blansett Female 11 a.m. 44 A 0498
Oden Middle School Jada Elder Female 11 a.m. 45 A 0499
Oden Middle School Triston Green Male 11 a.m. 46 A 0500
Hamburg Elementary Dawson Bates Male 11 a.m. 47 A 0401
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Kobe Echols Male 11 a.m. 47 B 0501
Hamburg Elementary Bodie Bowden Male 11 a.m. 48 A 0402
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Caleb Evans Male 11 a.m. 48 B 0502
Hamburg Elementary Zander Cameron Male 11 a.m. 49 A 0403
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Courtney Hall Female 11 a.m. 49 B 0503
Hamburg Elementary Porter Foote Male 11 a.m. 50 A 0404
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Whit Holland Male 11 a.m. 50 B 0504
Hamburg Elementary Kylan Galloway Male 11 a.m. 51 A 0405
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Emma Leonard Female 11 a.m. 51 B 0505
Hamburg Elementary Emilee Gill Female 11 a.m. 52 A 0406
Cabot Junior High South Lexi Halpine Female 11 a.m. 52 B 0506
Hamburg Elementary Jace Hale Male 11 a.m. 53 A 0407
Cabot Junior High South Jackson Jolly Male 11 a.m. 53 B 0507
Hamburg Elementary Maci Hickman Female 11 a.m. 54 A 0408
Cabot Junior High South Molly Madar Female 11 a.m. 54 B 0508
PFE Archers Taylor Hines Male 11 a.m. 55 A 0409
Cabot Junior High South Caton Marsh Male 11 a.m. 55 B 0509
PFE Archers Connor Li Male 11 a.m. 56 A 0410
Cabot Junior High South Kahner Murray Male 11 a.m. 56 B 0510
PFE Archers Bailey Mason Female 11 a.m. 57 A 0411
Cabot Junior High South Brandon Reynolds Male 11 a.m. 57 B 0511
PFE Archers Silas Mcgarrah Male 11 a.m. 58 A 0412
Cabot Junior High South Faith Taylor Female 11 a.m. 58 B 0512
PFE Archers Reese Miller Male 11 a.m. 59 A 0413
Cabot Junior High South Devlin Thompson Male 11 a.m. 59 B 0513
PFE Archers Reece Rodtnick Male 11 a.m. 60 A 0414
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Kameron Mason Female 11 a.m. 60 B 0514
PFE Archers Cambria Tedrow Female 11 a.m. 61 A 0415
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Karlie Nowlin Female 11 a.m. 61 B 0515
PFE Archers Landon Vargas Male 11 a.m. 62 A 0416
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Adam Pearl Male 11 a.m. 62 B 0516
Hamburg Elementary Tyler Jacks Male 11 a.m. 63 A 0417
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Brinkley Smith Female 11 a.m. 63 B 0517
Hamburg Elementary Jake Jenkins Male 11 a.m. 64 A 0418
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Riley Swofford Male 11 a.m. 64 B 0518
Hamburg Elementary Jay Alan Johnston Male 11 a.m. 65 A 0419
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Charles Tilley Male 11 a.m. 65 B 0519
Hamburg Elementary Kaden Reynolds Male 11 a.m. 66 A 0420
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Emily Walley Female 11 a.m. 66 B 0520
Hamburg Elementary Tristan Stanley Female 11 a.m. 67 A 0421
South Side Bee Branch - Middle School Rylee Williams Male 11 a.m. 67 B 0521
Hamburg Elementary Riley Stevens Female 11 a.m. 68 A 0422
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Rudy Arce Male 11 a.m. 68 B 0522
Hamburg Elementary Logan Whitaker Male 11 a.m. 69 A 0423
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Burke Male 11 a.m. 69 B 0523
Hamburg Elementary Bryleigh Wood Female 11 a.m. 70 A 0424
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Mia Dixon Female 11 a.m. 70 B 0524
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Abigail Bramlett Female 11 a.m. 71 A 0425
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Hamm Male 11 a.m. 71 B 0525
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Josh Brock Male 11 a.m. 72 A 0426
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jessica Harris Female 11 a.m. 72 B 0526
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Payton Deckard Male 11 a.m. 73 A 0427
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Betty Jewell Female 11 a.m. 73 B 0527
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Evan Echols Male 11 a.m. 74 A 0428
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Braylee Jewell Female 11 a.m. 74 B 0528
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Carter Guynes Male 11 a.m. 75 A 0429
Vandervoort Middle School Archery John Jewell Male 11 a.m. 75 B 0529
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School James Guynes Male 11 a.m. 76 A 0430
C.E.S. Eli Bednar Male 11 a.m. 76 B 0530
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Baylor Hall Male 11 a.m. 77 A 0431
C.E.S. Jessi Bowlan Male 11 a.m. 77 B 0531
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Kenley Holland Female 11 a.m. 78 A 0432
C.E.S. Drake Burks Male 11 a.m. 78 B 0532
C.E.S. Devin Cooney Male 11 a.m. 79 B 0533
C.E.S. Jackson Cunningham Male 11 a.m. 80 B 0534
C.E.S. Bailey Dawson Female 11 a.m. 81 B 0535
C.E.S. Andrew Fricker Male 11 a.m. 82 B 0536
C.E.S. Kenner Gosney Male 11 a.m. 83 B 0537
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Koty Martin Male 11 a.m. 84 B 0538
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Keeton Mccarver Male 11 a.m. 85 B 0539
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Connor Mink Male 11 a.m. 86 B 0540
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Haze Hulse Male 11 a.m. 87 A 0441
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jacob Mize Male 11 a.m. 87 B 0541
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Cody Kuykendall Male 11 a.m. 88 A 0442
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Colton Peters Male 11 a.m. 88 B 0542
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Jayden Linn Male 11 a.m. 89 A 0443
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Nathan Watkins Male 11 a.m. 89 B 0543
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Juliana Linn Female 11 a.m. 90 A 0444
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Toby Watkins Male 11 a.m. 90 B 0544
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Cole Pennington Male 11 a.m. 91 A 0445
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Corbin Wilson Male 11 a.m. 91 B 0545
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Jewel Walley Female 11 a.m. 92 A 0446
C.E.S. Lee Hartley Male 11 a.m. 92 B 0546
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Savannah Williams Female 11 a.m. 93 A 0447
C.E.S. Haven Mcclyea Female 11 a.m. 93 B 0547
South Side Bee Branch - Elementary School Addison Zimmerman Female 11 a.m. 94 A 0448
C.E.S. Hayden Parker Female 11 a.m. 94 B 0548
C.E.S. Luke Petrus Male 11 a.m. 95 B 0549
C.E.S. Hayden Rushing Male 11 a.m. 96 B 0550
C.E.S. Anna Stovesand Female 11 a.m. 97 B 0551
C.E.S. Parker White Male 11 a.m. 98 B 0552
C.E.S. Jessa Wiles Female 11 a.m. 99 B 0553
Southside M.S. Archery Alexis Adams Female 11 a.m. 100 B 0554
Oden Middle School Raylin Lane Female 1 p.m. 1 A 0601
Oden Elementary Trent Morrison Male 1 p.m. 1 B 0701
Oden Middle School Robert Mayo Male 1 p.m. 2 A 0602
Oden Elementary Mason Nichols Male 1 p.m. 2 B 0702
Oden Middle School Leah Murray Female 1 p.m. 3 A 0603
Oden Elementary Isabella Rivera-Kline Female 1 p.m. 3 B 0703
Perryville (Elementary) Dalton Farner Male 1 p.m. 4 A 0604
Oden Elementary Faline Sharp Female 1 p.m. 4 B 0704
Perryville (Elementary) Maddox Golleher Male 1 p.m. 5 A 0605
Oden Elementary Shaelyn Starr Female 1 p.m. 5 B 0705
Perryville (Elementary) Foxx Hunt Male 1 p.m. 6 A 0606
Oden Elementary Abbigail Strother Female 1 p.m. 6 B 0706
Perryville (Elementary) Maddy Knudsen Female 1 p.m. 7 A 0607
Oden Elementary Annabell Strother Female 1 p.m. 7 B 0707
Perryville (Elementary) Jacob Patrick Male 1 p.m. 8 A 0608
Perryville (Elementary) Olivia Peacock Female 1 p.m. 9 A 0609
Perryville (Elementary) Travis Seaman Male 1 p.m. 10 A 0610
Perryville (Elementary) Hanna Thiers Female 1 p.m. 11 A 0611
Eagle Mountain Magnet Zane Castleman Male 1 p.m. 12 A 1037
Oden Middle School Alexis Oliver Female 1 p.m. 13 A 0613
Oden Middle School Brady Philpot Male 1 p.m. 14 A 0614
Oden Middle School Nicholas Sharp Male 1 p.m. 15 A 0615
Oden Middle School Matthew Shaw Male 1 p.m. 16 A 0616
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Ezra Anderson Female 1 p.m. 16 B 0716
Oden Middle School Ethan Stovall Male 1 p.m. 17 A 0617
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Evan Culpepper Male 1 p.m. 17 B 0717
Oden Middle School Coby Wilburn Male 1 p.m. 18 A 0618
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Janet Fu Female 1 p.m. 18 B 0718
Oden Middle School Jay Wilburn Male 1 p.m. 19 A 0619
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Isaac Haines Male 1 p.m. 19 B 0719
Trojan Archers (6-8) Cooper Bull Male 1 p.m. 20 B 0261
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Dally Harp Female 1 p.m. 20 B 0720
Trojan Archers (6-8) Terra Britian Female 1 p.m. 21 B 0262
Vandervoort Elementary Brodie Dickerson Male 1 p.m. 21 B 0460
Trojan Archers (6-8) Latonya Byers Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0263
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Caroline Jouett Female 1 p.m. 22 B 0722
Trojan Archers (6-8) Josh Wallace Male 1 p.m. 23 B 0264
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Ashton Ketchum Male 1 p.m. 23 B 0723
Omaha Midddle School Olivia Burchfield Female 1 p.m. 24 B 0042
Trojan Archers (6-8) Jacob Wisener Male 1 p.m. 24 B 0265
Omaha Midddle School Chyler Caraway Female 1 p.m. 25 B 0043
Trojan Archers (6-8) Xavier Gabbard Male 1 p.m. 25 B 0266
Omaha Elementary School Erin Estes Female 1 p.m. 26 B 0067
Trojan Archers (6-8) James Wisener Male 1 p.m. 26 B 0267
Trojan Archers (6-8) Gavin White Male 1 p.m. 27 B 0268
Omaha Midddle School Taylor Evans Female 1 p.m. 27 B 0045
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Vincent Bauer Male 1 p.m. 28 A 0628
Omaha Elementary School Abby Hathaway Female 1 p.m. 28 B 0069
Trojan Archers (6-8) Kavon Mcmillan Male 1 p.m. 28 B 0277
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Presley Blaich Female 1 p.m. 29 A 0629
Trojan Archers (6-8) Grant Meek Male 1 p.m. 29 B 0278
Omaha Midddle School Xander Hickman Male 1 p.m. 29 B 0048
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Edie Brannon Female 1 p.m. 30 A 0630
Omaha Midddle School Blake Huffman Male 1 p.m. 30 B 0057
Trojan Archers (6-8) Xavier Parker Male 1 p.m. 30 B 0279
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Linnea Erickson Female 1 p.m. 31 A 0631
Omaha Midddle School Michael Keithley Male 1 p.m. 31 B 0058
Trojan Archers (6-8) Seth Ray Male 1 p.m. 31 B 0280
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Walker Evins Male 1 p.m. 32 A 0632
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Abi Minor Female 1 p.m. 32 B 0732
Trojan Archers (6-8) Phoebe Rendon Female 1 p.m. 32 B 0281
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Benjamin Gangluff Male 1 p.m. 33 A 0633
Trojan Archers (6-8) Tristan Scoles Male 1 p.m. 33 B 0282
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Jaycee Petrone Female 1 p.m. 33 B 0733
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Hadley (Hap) Hall Male 1 p.m. 34 A 0634
Trojan Archers (6-8) Sarah Severns Female 1 p.m. 34 B 0283
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Kanon Phillips Male 1 p.m. 34 B 0734
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Georgia Hoover Female 1 p.m. 35 A 0635
Trojan Archers (6-8) Shamia Vincent Female 1 p.m. 35 B 0284
Stuttgart Junior High Amaya Chambers Female 1 p.m. 35 B 1083
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Matthew Schrader Male 1 p.m. 36 B 0736
McNair 6th Grade 2017 John Tierney Male 1 p.m. 37 B 0737
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Landon Tierney Male 1 p.m. 38 B 0738
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Olivia Young Female 1 p.m. 39 B 0739
Omaha Midddle School Taryn Kimberlin Female 1 p.m. 40 B 0059
Omaha Elementary School Mackenzie Mccullough Female 1 p.m. 41 B 0072
Omaha Elementary School Ryan Partee Male 1 p.m. 42 B 0084
Omaha Midddle School Collin Ritchey Male 1 p.m. 43 B 0061
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Simon Mathis Male 1 p.m. 44 A 0644
Omaha Midddle School Jolie Rivera Female 1 p.m. 44 B 0062
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Zach Miller Male 1 p.m. 45 A 0645
Omaha Elementary School Kayden Sherwood Male 1 p.m. 45 B 0086
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Isaac Odom Male 1 p.m. 46 A 0646
Omaha Elementary School Briar Whitehurst Male 1 p.m. 46 B 0088
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Desmond Peterson Male 1 p.m. 47 A 0647
Omaha Midddle School Shelby Whitehurst Female 1 p.m. 47 B 0063
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Hayden Phillips Male 1 p.m. 48 A 0648
Hillcrest Elementary Malachi Akers Male 1 p.m. 48 B 0748
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Charlie Smith Male 1 p.m. 49 A 0649
Hillcrest Elementary Eli Brewer Male 1 p.m. 49 B 0749
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Deacon Snyder Male 1 p.m. 50 A 0650
Hillcrest Elementary Breanna Burrow Female 1 p.m. 50 B 0750
McNair 5th Grade 2017 Ethan Walker Male 1 p.m. 51 A 0651
Hillcrest Elementary Evan Cain Male 1 p.m. 51 B 0751
Omaha Midddle School Natalie Alexander Female 1 p.m. 52 A 0041
Hillcrest Elementary Chloe Davis Female 1 p.m. 52 B 0752
Omaha Elementary School Kurtis Arnold Male 1 p.m. 53 A 0065
Hillcrest Elementary Taylor Foster Female 1 p.m. 53 B 0753
Omaha Midddle School Whitney Coffelt Female 1 p.m. 54 A 0044
Hillcrest Elementary Kylie Geurin Female 1 p.m. 54 B 0754
Omaha Elementary School Brady Dillon Male 1 p.m. 55 A 0066
Hillcrest Elementary Peyton Glenn Male 1 p.m. 55 B 0755
Omaha Midddle School Ella France Female 1 p.m. 56 A 0046
Maumelle Stingers Noah Brown Male 1 p.m. 56 B 0756
Omaha Elementary School Dylan Greenwood Male 1 p.m. 57 A 0068
Maumelle Stingers Cole Clausen Male 1 p.m. 57 B 0757
Omaha Midddle School Lilli Hickman Female 1 p.m. 58 A 0047
Maumelle Stingers Juliane Diaz Female 1 p.m. 58 B 0758
Omaha Elementary School Katelyn Hunt Female 1 p.m. 59 A 0070
Maumelle Stingers Brian Fender Male 1 p.m. 59 B 0759
Pottsville Apaches Eli Adkins Male 1 p.m. 60 A 0660
Maumelle Stingers Drew Grumbles Male 1 p.m. 60 B 0760
Pottsville Apaches Cash Bartlett Male 1 p.m. 61 A 0661
Maumelle Stingers Nathan Juhl Male 1 p.m. 61 B 0761
Pottsville Apaches Abby Davis Female 1 p.m. 62 A 0662
Maumelle Stingers Braden Kemp Male 1 p.m. 62 B 0762
Pottsville Apaches Joe Ferguson Male 1 p.m. 63 A 0663
Maumelle Stingers Hannah Leslie Female 1 p.m. 63 B 0763
Pottsville Apaches Jaidan Harris Male 1 p.m. 64 A 0664
Hillcrest Elementary Blaine Johnson Male 1 p.m. 64 B 0764
Pottsville Apaches Gracie Johnson Female 1 p.m. 65 A 0665
Hillcrest Elementary Ryker Netrefa Male 1 p.m. 65 B 0765
Pottsville Apaches Camden Mcneese Male 1 p.m. 66 A 0666
Hillcrest Elementary Christopher Pagan Male 1 p.m. 66 B 0766
Pottsville Apaches Luke Moore Male 1 p.m. 67 A 0667
Hillcrest Elementary Brooklyn Penn Female 1 p.m. 67 B 0767
Omaha Elementary School Bobby Main Male 1 p.m. 68 A 0071
Hillcrest Elementary Clayton Rose Male 1 p.m. 68 B 0768
Omaha Elementary School Moriah Mccullough Female 1 p.m. 69 A 0081
Hillcrest Elementary Kaily Scoggin Female 1 p.m. 69 B 0769
Omaha Elementary School Noah Morrison Male 1 p.m. 70 A 0082
Hillcrest Elementary Talmadge Smith Male 1 p.m. 70 B 0770
Omaha Elementary School Alyssa Parker Female 1 p.m. 71 A 0083
Hillcrest Elementary John Woodward Male 1 p.m. 71 B 0771
Omaha Elementary School Kayly Polston Female 1 p.m. 72 A 0085
Maumelle Stingers Beth Mayden Female 1 p.m. 72 B 0772
Omaha Midddle School Rachel Reynolds Female 1 p.m. 73 A 0060
Maumelle Stingers Matthue Mcgarrah Male 1 p.m. 73 B 0773
Omaha Elementary School Mason Strobeck Male 1 p.m. 74 A 0087
Maumelle Stingers Karter Pawelczak Male 1 p.m. 74 B 0774
Omaha Midddle School Devon Wolf Male 1 p.m. 75 A 0064
Maumelle Stingers Reese Raborn Male 1 p.m. 75 B 0775
Pottsville Apaches Madilyn Myers Female 1 p.m. 76 A 0676
Maumelle Stingers Tanner Rhea Male 1 p.m. 76 B 0776
Pottsville Apaches Jacob Ramey Male 1 p.m. 77 A 0677
Maumelle Stingers Emily Roth Female 1 p.m. 77 B 0777
Pottsville Apaches Dustin Samuels Male 1 p.m. 78 A 0678
Maumelle Stingers Sam Stephens Male 1 p.m. 78 B 0778
Pottsville Apaches Wesley Scroggins Male 1 p.m. 79 A 0679
Maumelle Stingers Brooklynn White Female 1 p.m. 79 B 0779
Pottsville Apaches Phoenix Simcox Male 1 p.m. 80 A 0680
Pottsville Junior High Haley Baird Female 1 p.m. 80 B 0780
Pottsville Apaches Jerica Stain Female 1 p.m. 81 A 0681
Pottsville Junior High Riley Cook Male 1 p.m. 81 B 0781
Pottsville Apaches Max Wilson Male 1 p.m. 82 A 0682
Pottsville Junior High Landon Daily Male 1 p.m. 82 B 0782
Pottsville Apaches Tori Woods Female 1 p.m. 83 A 0683
Pottsville Junior High Issac Drew Male 1 p.m. 83 B 0783
Charleston Elementary Alex Blevins Male 1 p.m. 84 A 0684
Bethel Middle School Archery David Johnson Male 1 p.m. 84 B 0241
Charleston Elementary Drake Dodson Male 1 p.m. 85 A 0685
Pottsville Junior High Trevor Fugate Male 1 p.m. 85 B 0785
Charleston Elementary Bella Flanagan Female 1 p.m. 86 A 0686
Pottsville Junior High Alyson Greathouse Female 1 p.m. 86 B 0786
Charleston Elementary Harper Freeman Female 1 p.m. 87 A 0687
Pottsville Junior High Stephen Guyse Male 1 p.m. 87 B 0787
Charleston Elementary Eli Gilstrap Male 1 p.m. 88 A 0688
Quitman Jr. High Keelyn Beene Female 1 p.m. 88 B 0788
Charleston Elementary Todd Haney Male 1 p.m. 89 A 0689
Quitman Jr. High Kyla Bird Female 1 p.m. 89 B 0789
Charleston Elementary Brody Koch Male 1 p.m. 90 A 0690
Quitman Jr. High Grant Chapman Male 1 p.m. 90 B 0790
Charleston Elementary Hunter Little Male 1 p.m. 91 A 0691
Quitman Jr. High Karissa Cole Female 1 p.m. 91 B 0791
Rattler Elementary Archery Kyla Collins Female 1 p.m. 92 A 0692
Quitman Jr. High Brooke Gomillion Female 1 p.m. 92 B 0792
Rattler Elementary Archery Layne Cox Male 1 p.m. 93 A 0693
Quitman Jr. High Catherine Hartman Female 1 p.m. 93 B 0793
Rattler Elementary Archery Noah Cox Male 1 p.m. 94 A 0694
Pottsville Junior High Brandon Lasey Male 1 p.m. 94 B 0794
Rattler Elementary Archery Thomas Davis Male 1 p.m. 95 A 0695
Pottsville Junior High Olivia Mcentire Female 1 p.m. 95 B 0795
Rattler Elementary Archery Kaleb Delarosa Male 1 p.m. 96 A 0696
Pottsville Junior High Cameron Meyer Male 1 p.m. 96 B 0796
Rattler Elementary Archery Jacob Fugitt Male 1 p.m. 97 A 0697
Pottsville Junior High Carson Oates Male 1 p.m. 97 B 0797
Rattler Elementary Archery Jamya Green Female 1 p.m. 98 A 0698
Pottsville Junior High Jake Tankersley Male 1 p.m. 98 B 0798
Rattler Elementary Archery Jamie Howell Female 1 p.m. 99 A 0699
Pottsville Junior High George Tyson Male 1 p.m. 99 B 0799
Vandervoort Elementary Laci Dixon Female 1 p.m. 100 A 0461
Pottsville Junior High Holly Williams Female 1 p.m. 100 B 0800
Charleston Elementary Joshua Raines Male 2 p.m. 1 A 0801
Pottsville Junior High Hunter Williams Male 2 p.m. 1 B 0901
Charleston Elementary Adi Robison Female 2 p.m. 2 A 0802
Quitman Jr. High Jordan Head Female 2 p.m. 2 B 0902
Charleston Elementary Colten Rucker Male 2 p.m. 3 A 0803
Quitman Jr. High Austin Hester Male 2 p.m. 3 B 0903
Charleston Elementary Riley Shea Female 2 p.m. 4 A 0804
Quitman Jr. High Montana May Male 2 p.m. 4 B 0904
Charleston Elementary Daisie Sims Female 2 p.m. 5 A 0805
Quitman Jr. High Gannon Vaughn Male 2 p.m. 5 B 0905
Charleston Elementary Claire Smart Female 2 p.m. 6 A 0806
Quitman Jr. High Christian Walls Male 2 p.m. 6 B 0906
Charleston Elementary Azonael Thompson Male 2 p.m. 7 A 0807
Quitman Jr. High Bailee Williams Female 2 p.m. 7 B 0907
Rattler Elementary Archery Caleb Humphry Male 2 p.m. 8 A 0808
Birds with Bows 5th Madison Brady Female 2 p.m. 8 B 0908
Rattler Elementary Archery Kara Jackson Female 2 p.m. 9 A 0809
Birds with Bows 5th Kennedy Brewer Female 2 p.m. 9 B 0909
Rattler Elementary Archery Alyssa Jones Female 2 p.m. 10 A 0810
Birds with Bows 5th Ke'Maurian Caldwell Male 2 p.m. 10 B 0910
Rattler Elementary Archery Alex Mitchell Male 2 p.m. 11 A 0811
Birds with Bows 5th Cade Coats Male 2 p.m. 11 B 0911
Rattler Elementary Archery Samuel Pettigrew Male 2 p.m. 12 A 0812
Stuttgart Junior High Phillip Watson Male 2 p.m. 12 B 1094
Rattler Elementary Archery Alexis Rowe Female 2 p.m. 13 A 0813
Birds with Bows 5th Dylan Duncan Male 2 p.m. 13 B 0913
Rattler Elementary Archery Brady Self Male 2 p.m. 14 A 0814
Birds with Bows 5th Meridith Eagle Female 2 p.m. 14 B 0914
Rattler Elementary Archery Meghan Self Female 2 p.m. 15 A 0815
Birds with Bows 5th Leda Heng Female 2 p.m. 15 B 0915
Fordyce Junior High Bethany Burford Female 2 p.m. 16 A 0816
Woodland Junior High Jackson Brannon Male 2 p.m. 16 B 0916
Fordyce Junior High Hayley Childs Female 2 p.m. 17 A 0817
Woodland Junior High Allison Byars Female 2 p.m. 17 B 0917
Fordyce Junior High Jordan Gill Male 2 p.m. 18 A 0818
Woodland Junior High Jason Cartwright Male 2 p.m. 18 B 0918
Fordyce Junior High Kazlee Hart Male 2 p.m. 19 A 0819
Woodland Junior High Tuck Crider Male 2 p.m. 19 B 0919
Fordyce Junior High Trysten Haynes Male 2 p.m. 20 A 0820
Woodland Junior High Madilyn Edwards Female 2 p.m. 20 B 0920
Fordyce Junior High Chloe Hill Female 2 p.m. 21 A 0821
Woodland Junior High Ruby Gardner Female 2 p.m. 21 B 0921
Lonoke Elementary Adison Amato Female 2 p.m. 22 A 0822
Woodland Junior High Joey Kachel Male 2 p.m. 22 B 0922
Lonoke Elementary Averit Black Male 2 p.m. 23 A 0823
Woodland Junior High Tillie Lefforge Female 2 p.m. 23 B 0923
Lonoke Elementary Cutter Colvert Male 2 p.m. 24 A 0824
Birds with Bows 5th Nancy Lavender Female 2 p.m. 24 B 0924
Lonoke Elementary Tucker Cooper Male 2 p.m. 25 A 0825
Birds with Bows 5th Landon Lisko Male 2 p.m. 25 B 0925
Lonoke Elementary Addison Cunningham Female 2 p.m. 26 A 0826
Birds with Bows 5th Morgan Murry Male 2 p.m. 26 B 0926
Lonoke Elementary Gaston Fletcher Male 2 p.m. 27 A 0827
Birds with Bows 5th Mindi Rodriguez Female 2 p.m. 27 B 0927
Fordyce Junior High Daniel House Male 2 p.m. 28 A 0828
Birds with Bows 5th Carson Sherman Male 2 p.m. 28 B 0928
Fordyce Junior High Patricia Jones Unknown 2 p.m. 29 A 0829
Birds with Bows 5th Mollie Tiner Female 2 p.m. 29 B 0929
Fordyce Junior High John Petty Male 2 p.m. 30 A 0830
Birds with Bows 5th Ashlin Warwick Female 2 p.m. 30 B 0930
Fordyce Junior High Shemonda Robinson Female 2 p.m. 31 A 0831
Birds with Bows 5th Addie Watkins Female 2 p.m. 31 B 0931
Fordyce Junior High Zoriah Ross Female 2 p.m. 32 A 0832
Woodland Junior High Palmer Lunn Male 2 p.m. 32 B 0932
Fordyce Junior High Murlesha Tatum Unknown 2 p.m. 33 A 0833
Woodland Junior High Jackson Mcclelland Male 2 p.m. 33 B 0933
Lonoke Elementary Skylar Inman Male 2 p.m. 34 A 0834
Woodland Junior High Lou Petrone Male 2 p.m. 34 B 0934
Lonoke Elementary Jackson Miller Male 2 p.m. 35 A 0835
Woodland Junior High Zane Riggs Male 2 p.m. 35 B 0935
Lonoke Elementary Colton Moore Male 2 p.m. 36 A 0836
Woodland Junior High John Sheely Male 2 p.m. 36 B 0936
Lonoke Elementary Will Payne Male 2 p.m. 37 A 0837
Woodland Junior High Joseph Sheely Male 2 p.m. 37 B 0937
Lonoke Elementary Jonathan Pickard Male 2 p.m. 38 A 0838
Woodland Junior High Eden Snyder Female 2 p.m. 38 B 0938
Lonoke Elementary Cole Spears Male 2 p.m. 39 A 0839
Woodland Junior High Victoria Vaught Female 2 p.m. 39 B 0939
Lonoke Elementary Weston Wicker Male 2 p.m. 40 A 0840
GCT Eagle Archers Delaney Aaron Female 2 p.m. 40 B 0940
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Wade Bateman Male 2 p.m. 41 A 0841
GCT Eagle Archers Caise Austin Male 2 p.m. 41 B 0941
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Casey Christopher Female 2 p.m. 42 A 0842
GCT Eagle Archers Dylan Bryson Male 2 p.m. 42 B 0942
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Avagail Dunning Female 2 p.m. 43 A 0843
GCT Eagle Archers Lauren Clark Female 2 p.m. 43 B 0943
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Winston Fairchild Male 2 p.m. 44 A 0844
GCT Eagle Archers Eli Coffel Male 2 p.m. 44 B 0944
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Hunter Farrar Male 2 p.m. 45 A 0845
GCT Eagle Archers Jadan Hudson Male 2 p.m. 45 B 0945
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Destany Fields Female 2 p.m. 46 A 0846
GCT Eagle Archers Landon Jackson Male 2 p.m. 46 B 0946
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Lila Hartness Female 2 p.m. 47 A 0847
GCT Eagle Archers Marcus Lemm Male 2 p.m. 47 B 0947
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Remington Hawkins Male 2 p.m. 48 A 0848
Rattler Middle School Archery Kailee Backus Female 2 p.m. 48 B 0948
Central Magnet Moriah Beyer Female 2 p.m. 49 A 0849
Rattler Middle School Archery Alex Bailey Male 2 p.m. 49 B 0949
Central Magnet Anslee Brewer Female 2 p.m. 50 A 0850
Rattler Middle School Archery Garren Bailey Male 2 p.m. 50 B 0950
Central Magnet Kylie Croslin Female 2 p.m. 51 A 0851
Rattler Middle School Archery Morgan Bonner Female 2 p.m. 51 B 0951
Central Magnet Gracie Dockins Female 2 p.m. 52 A 0852
Rattler Middle School Archery Montana Fugitt Female 2 p.m. 52 B 0952
Central Magnet Ty Fairchild Male 2 p.m. 53 A 0853
Rattler Middle School Archery Callie Johnson Female 2 p.m. 53 B 0953
Central Magnet Ricki Gordon Female 2 p.m. 54 A 0854
Rattler Middle School Archery Grady Jones Male 2 p.m. 54 B 0954
Central Magnet Riley Gregg Male 2 p.m. 55 A 0855
Rattler Middle School Archery Francis Keys Female 2 p.m. 55 B 0955
Central Magnet Michael Townsley Male 2 p.m. 56 A 0856
GCT Eagle Archers Hunter Massing Male 2 p.m. 56 B 0956
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Carson Howard Male 2 p.m. 57 A 0857
GCT Eagle Archers Reece Middleton Male 2 p.m. 57 B 0957
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Abby Mefford Female 2 p.m. 58 A 0858
GCT Eagle Archers Jasa Reed Female 2 p.m. 58 B 0958
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Hunter Ricketts Male 2 p.m. 59 A 0859
GCT Eagle Archers Gage Snyder Male 2 p.m. 59 B 0959
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Brooklyn Sims Female 2 p.m. 60 A 0860
GCT Eagle Archers Aaryon Vaughn Female 2 p.m. 60 B 0960
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Spencer Traywick Male 2 p.m. 61 A 0861
Stuttgart Junior High David Burks Male 2 p.m. 61 B 1082
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Leanda Willis Female 2 p.m. 62 A 0862
GCT Eagle Archers T.J. Watson Male 2 p.m. 62 B 0962
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Sawyer Willis Male 2 p.m. 63 A 0863
GCT Eagle Archers Curtlynn Wilcox Female 2 p.m. 63 B 0963
Jasper School District Elementary Archers Madison Winborn Female 2 p.m. 64 A 0864
Rattler Middle School Archery Harley Keys Male 2 p.m. 64 B 0964
Central Magnet Hayden Huckaba Male 2 p.m. 65 A 0865
Rattler Middle School Archery Erin Lamb Female 2 p.m. 65 B 0965
Central Magnet Keith Huskey Male 2 p.m. 66 A 0866
Rattler Middle School Archery Dusty Lee Male 2 p.m. 66 B 0966
Central Magnet Dylan Mcdougal Male 2 p.m. 67 A 0867
Rattler Middle School Archery John Legate Male 2 p.m. 67 B 0967
Central Magnet Tye Needham Male 2 p.m. 68 A 0868
Rattler Middle School Archery Jackson Manlove Male 2 p.m. 68 B 0968
Central Magnet Jenkins Ruth Male 2 p.m. 69 A 0869
Rattler Middle School Archery Noah Mcgalliard Male 2 p.m. 69 B 0969
Central Magnet Lindsey Sinele Female 2 p.m. 70 A 0870
Rattler Middle School Archery Jarod Posey Male 2 p.m. 70 B 0970
Central Magnet Jaydyn Smith Female 2 p.m. 71 A 0871
Rattler Middle School Archery Megan Rowton Female 2 p.m. 71 B 0971
Central Magnet Isaac Tugg Male 2 p.m. 72 A 0872
Bergman Middle Cole Bates Male 2 p.m. 72 B 0972
Bergman Elementary Savannah Adams Female 2 p.m. 73 A 0873
Bergman Middle Kaydence Diffey Female 2 p.m. 73 B 0973
Bergman Elementary Layla Bauer Female 2 p.m. 74 A 0874
Bergman Middle Cherri Dorrough Female 2 p.m. 74 B 0974
Bergman Elementary Tyler Bednar Male 2 p.m. 75 A 0875
Bergman Middle Shyanne Eudy Female 2 p.m. 75 B 0975
Bergman Elementary Jillian Berry Female 2 p.m. 76 A 0876
Bergman Middle Emilee Evers Female 2 p.m. 76 B 0976
Bergman Elementary Luke Hable Male 2 p.m. 77 A 0877
Bergman Middle Isaiah `Fraser Male 2 p.m. 77 B 0977
Bergman Elementary Paige Hillenburg Female 2 p.m. 78 A 0878
Bergman Middle Katie Hanks Female 2 p.m. 78 B 0978
Bergman Elementary Noah Hopkins Male 2 p.m. 79 A 0879
Bergman Middle Elle Jackson Female 2 p.m. 79 B 0979
Bergman Elementary Tyler House Male 2 p.m. 80 A 0880
Valley View Intermediate Mason Baker Male 2 p.m. 80 B 0980
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Aaron Bailey Male 2 p.m. 81 A 0881
Valley View Intermediate Ava Berger Female 2 p.m. 81 B 0981
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Joseph Bandy Male 2 p.m. 82 A 0882
Valley View Intermediate Kadin Brown Male 2 p.m. 82 B 0982
Trojan Archers (4-5) Nathan Boyd Male 2 p.m. 83 A 0229
Valley View Intermediate Nick Gammill Male 2 p.m. 83 B 0983
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Gabby Dockins Female 2 p.m. 84 A 0884
Valley View Intermediate Will George Male 2 p.m. 84 B 0984
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brandon Fowler Male 2 p.m. 85 A 0885
Valley View Intermediate Presley Halk Female 2 p.m. 85 B 0985
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Abigail Fraley Female 2 p.m. 86 A 0886
Valley View Intermediate Quince Heringer Male 2 p.m. 86 B 0986
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Ben Gunderman Male 2 p.m. 87 A 0887
Valley View Intermediate Elizabeth Jones Female 2 p.m. 87 B 0987
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Landen Hodge Male 2 p.m. 88 A 0888
Bergman Middle Camden Keymer Male 2 p.m. 88 B 0988
Bergman Elementary Madison Huskey Female 2 p.m. 89 A 0889
Bergman Middle Kaci Keys Female 2 p.m. 89 B 0989
Bergman Elementary Kiersten Lowry Female 2 p.m. 90 A 0890
Bergman Middle Emilee Moore Female 2 p.m. 90 B 0990
Bergman Elementary Bentley Malotte Male 2 p.m. 91 A 0891
Bergman Middle Colton Poor Male 2 p.m. 91 B 0991
Bergman Elementary John Mcgowan Male 2 p.m. 92 A 0892
Bergman Middle Rebekkah Poor Female 2 p.m. 92 B 0992
Bergman Elementary Ryan Roberts Male 2 p.m. 93 A 0893
Bergman Middle Emmalee Rogers Female 2 p.m. 93 B 0993
Bergman Elementary Howard Rogers Male 2 p.m. 94 A 0894
Bergman Middle Kolby Rogers Male 2 p.m. 94 B 0994
Bergman Elementary Tyson Wells Male 2 p.m. 95 A 0895
Bergman Middle Josh Woods Male 2 p.m. 95 B 0995
Bergman Elementary Logan Wilkinson Male 2 p.m. 96 A 0896
Valley View Intermediate Jett Jones Male 2 p.m. 96 B 0996
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Trenton Hodge Male 2 p.m. 97 A 0897
Valley View Intermediate Trinity Montgomery Female 2 p.m. 97 B 0997
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Daniel Latus Male 2 p.m. 98 A 0898
Valley View Intermediate Lawson Pruett Male 2 p.m. 98 B 0998
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Destany Lee Female 2 p.m. 99 A 0899
Valley View Intermediate Kyra Reece Female 2 p.m. 99 B 0999
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Rileigh Murphree Female 2 p.m. 100 A 0900
Valley View Intermediate Hudson Rogers Male 2 p.m. 100 B 1000
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Daniel Paul Male 3 p.m. 1 A 1001
Valley View Intermediate Saige Smith Male 3 p.m. 1 B 1097
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Madison Thompson Female 3 p.m. 2 A 1002
Valley View Intermediate Noah Stinson Male 3 p.m. 2 B 1098
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Kady Tosh Female 3 p.m. 3 A 1003
Valley View Intermediate Alexis Thorn Female 3 p.m. 3 B 1099
Batesville Junior High Pioneers Brianna Walker Female 3 p.m. 4 A 1004
Valley View Jr. High Abby Berger Female 3 p.m. 4 B 1100
Hillcrest Jr. High Larry Burrow Male 3 p.m. 5 A 1005
Valley View Jr. High Claire Brown Female 3 p.m. 5 B 1101
Hillcrest Jr. High Jackson Donnell Male 3 p.m. 6 A 1006
Valley View Jr. High Zae Burris Female 3 p.m. 6 B 1102
Hillcrest Jr. High Denton Doyle Male 3 p.m. 7 A 1007
Valley View Jr. High Kelsey Cline Female 3 p.m. 7 B 1103
Hillcrest Jr. High Madeline Doyle Female 3 p.m. 8 A 1008
Valley View Jr. High Dean Elmore Male 3 p.m. 8 B 1104
Hillcrest Jr. High Katie Eddington Female 3 p.m. 9 A 1009
Valley View Jr. High Jacquelyn Gammill Female 3 p.m. 9 B 1105
Hillcrest Jr. High Caden Evans Male 3 p.m. 10 A 1010
Valley View Jr. High Jagger Halk Male 3 p.m. 10 B 1106
Hillcrest Jr. High Braden Glenn Male 3 p.m. 11 A 1011
Valley View Jr. High Eli Lassiter Male 3 p.m. 11 B 1107
Hillcrest Jr. High Emma Howard Female 3 p.m. 12 A 1012
Butterfield Broncos Cody Brooks Male 3 p.m. 12 B 1108
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Aden Baggett Male 3 p.m. 13 A 1013
Butterfield Broncos Landry Clayton Female 3 p.m. 13 B 1109
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Natalie Blake Female 3 p.m. 14 A 1014
Butterfield Broncos Jaxon Conley Male 3 p.m. 14 B 1110
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Nathan Brantley Male 3 p.m. 15 A 1015
Butterfield Broncos Andrew Dodds Male 3 p.m. 15 B 1111
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Justin Frasier Male 3 p.m. 16 A 1016
Bethel Middle School Archery William Alverio Male 3 p.m. 16 B 0237
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Dillon Gibson Male 3 p.m. 17 A 1017
Butterfield Broncos Zachary Freeman Male 3 p.m. 17 B 1113
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Emma Hooten Female 3 p.m. 18 A 1018
Vandervoort Elementary Andrew Smith Male 3 p.m. 18 B 0477
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Jason Jefferies Male 3 p.m. 19 A 1019
Butterfield Broncos Morgan Hall Female 3 p.m. 19 B 1115
Hillcrest Jr. High Dillon Neeley Male 3 p.m. 20 A 1020
Valley View Jr. High Tanner Liles Male 3 p.m. 20 B 1116
Hillcrest Jr. High Sarah Neeley Female 3 p.m. 21 A 1021
Valley View Jr. High Connor Lyles Male 3 p.m. 21 B 1117
Hillcrest Jr. High Samera Orrantia Female 3 p.m. 22 A 1022
Valley View Jr. High John Phillip Matthews Male 3 p.m. 22 B 1118
Hillcrest Jr. High Garrett Penn Male 3 p.m. 23 A 1023
Valley View Jr. High Landon Mcelroy Male 3 p.m. 23 B 1119
Hillcrest Jr. High River Rodriquez Male 3 p.m. 24 A 1024
Valley View Jr. High Kendal Minton Female 3 p.m. 24 B 1120
Hillcrest Jr. High Lucas Walling Male 3 p.m. 25 A 1025
Valley View Jr. High Brodey Sexton Male 3 p.m. 25 B 1121
Hillcrest Jr. High Skyler Willard Male 3 p.m. 26 A 1026
Valley View Jr. High Haley Taylor Female 3 p.m. 26 B 1122
Hillcrest Jr. High Ethan Wright Male 3 p.m. 27 A 1027
Valley View Jr. High Gaige Zaffarano Male 3 p.m. 27 B 1123
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Connor Jordan Male 3 p.m. 28 A 1028
Butterfield Broncos Diana Hernandez Female 3 p.m. 28 B 1124
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Hunter Reeves Male 3 p.m. 29 A 1029
Butterfield Broncos Olivia Karsten Female 3 p.m. 29 B 1125
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Noah Roberts Male 3 p.m. 30 A 1030
Butterfield Broncos Maddie Leek Female 3 p.m. 30 B 1126
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Haley Seal Female 3 p.m. 31 A 1031
Butterfield Broncos Cole Lentz Male 3 p.m. 31 B 1127
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Shawn Seegraves Male 3 p.m. 32 A 1032
Butterfield Broncos Crystaline Mahoney Female 3 p.m. 32 B 1128
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Brooke Shipley Female 3 p.m. 33 A 1033
Butterfield Broncos Griffin Mikesch Male 3 p.m. 33 B 1129
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Jake Smart Male 3 p.m. 34 A 1034
Butterfield Broncos Khicks Olson Male 3 p.m. 34 B 1130
Piggott Elementary Archery Team Jake Toombs Male 3 p.m. 35 A 1035
Butterfield Broncos Josie Patitz Female 3 p.m. 35 B 1131
Eagle Mountain Magnet Luke Beeser Male 3 p.m. 36 A 1036
Alpena Jr. High School Micah Anthony Male 3 p.m. 36 B 1132
Oden Middle School Brant Nichols Male 3 p.m. 37 A 0612
Alpena Jr. High School Weston Armer Male 3 p.m. 37 B 1133
Eagle Mountain Magnet Jayla Cole Female 3 p.m. 38 A 1038
Alpena Jr. High School Abby Bailey Female 3 p.m. 38 B 1134
Eagle Mountain Magnet Carissa Cordell Female 3 p.m. 39 A 1039
Alpena Jr. High School Austin Bennett Male 3 p.m. 39 B 1135
Eagle Mountain Magnet Taryn Crouch Female 3 p.m. 40 A 1040
Alpena Jr. High School Samantha Casey Female 3 p.m. 40 B 1136
Eagle Mountain Magnet Konnor Fulbright Male 3 p.m. 41 A 1041
Alpena Jr. High School Terry Dickard Male 3 p.m. 41 B 1137
Eagle Mountain Magnet Chase Kerlen Male 3 p.m. 42 A 1042
Alpena Jr. High School Addy Fultz Female 3 p.m. 42 B 1138
Eagle Mountain Magnet Molly Lawton Female 3 p.m. 43 A 1043
Alpena Jr. High School Kolbe Hicks Male 3 p.m. 43 B 1139
Pangburn Jackson Bennett Male 3 p.m. 44 A 1044
St. John's Eagles Ross Atkinson Male 3 p.m. 44 B 1140
Pangburn Ben Bufford Male 3 p.m. 45 A 1045
St. John's Eagles Anna Kate Bulloch Female 3 p.m. 45 B 1141
Pangburn Braxton Butler Male 3 p.m. 46 A 1046
St. John's Eagles Trace Carlin Male 3 p.m. 46 B 1142
Pangburn Kiley Glenn Female 3 p.m. 47 A 1047
St. John's Eagles Jake Hayes Male 3 p.m. 47 B 1143
Pangburn Brenden Grayum Male 3 p.m. 48 A 1048
St. John's Eagles J.D. Hertzog Male 3 p.m. 48 B 1144
Pangburn Faith Guffey Female 3 p.m. 49 A 1049
St. John's Eagles Ian Hillman Male 3 p.m. 49 B 1145
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sydney Martin Female 3 p.m. 50 A 1050
Alpena Jr. High School Sierra Holland Female 3 p.m. 50 B 1146
Eagle Mountain Magnet Brianna Nava Female 3 p.m. 51 A 1051
Alpena Jr. High School Kendra Hulsey Female 3 p.m. 51 B 1147
Eagle Mountain Magnet Peyton Osborn Male 3 p.m. 52 A 1052
Alpena Jr. High School Mckenzie Iveson Female 3 p.m. 52 B 1148
Eagle Mountain Magnet Bradley Penn Male 3 p.m. 53 A 1053
Alpena Jr. High School Kaylee Moore Female 3 p.m. 53 B 1149
Eagle Mountain Magnet Carsyn Pfitzner Male 3 p.m. 54 A 1054
Alpena Jr. High School Alec Roberson Male 3 p.m. 54 B 1150
Eagle Mountain Magnet Sarah Stair Female 3 p.m. 55 A 1055
Alpena Jr. High School Landon Savage Male 3 p.m. 55 B 1151
Eagle Mountain Magnet Mckenzie Treat Female 3 p.m. 56 A 1056
Alpena Jr. High School Shayla Sisco Female 3 p.m. 56 B 1152
Eagle Mountain Magnet Richie Webster Male 3 p.m. 57 A 1057
Alpena Jr. High School Kyle Wheeler Male 3 p.m. 57 B 1153
Pangburn Jeremy Palmer Male 3 p.m. 58 A 1058
St. John's Eagles Jada Hillman Female 3 p.m. 58 B 1154
Pangburn Nicholas Palmer Male 3 p.m. 59 A 1059
St. John's Eagles Sawyer Hillman Male 3 p.m. 59 B 1155
Pangburn Gus Tackett Male 3 p.m. 60 A 1060
St. John's Eagles Myles Moss Male 3 p.m. 60 B 1156
Pangburn Nick Watts Male 3 p.m. 61 A 1061
St. John's Eagles Alexis Pagan Female 3 p.m. 61 B 1157
Pangburn Triston Wood Male 3 p.m. 62 A 1062
St. John's Eagles Kathryn Skinner Female 3 p.m. 62 B 1158
Pangburn Conner Yancey Male 3 p.m. 63 A 1063
Trojan Elementary Archers Jaxon Fatherree Male 3 p.m. 63 B 0363
Bethel Middle School Archery Peyton Mills Male 3 p.m. 64 A 0254
Hamburg Middle Hunter Adams Male 3 p.m. 64 B 0141
Hamburg Middle Caleb Bradford Male 3 p.m. 65 B 0142
Hamburg Middle Conner Foote Male 3 p.m. 66 B 0143
Hamburg Middle Gatlin Hale Male 3 p.m. 67 B 0144
Hamburg Middle Jordan Hawkins Male 3 p.m. 68 B 0145
Hamburg Middle Julianna Hodge Female 3 p.m. 69 B 0146
Hamburg Middle Harley Holland Female 3 p.m. 70 B 0147
Hamburg Middle Addie Meeks Female 3 p.m. 71 B 0148
ACA Eagles (jr. High) Matthew Murray Male 3 p.m. 72 A 1072
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Gil Adcock Male 3 p.m. 72 B 1168
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Patsey Allison Female 3 p.m. 73 B 1169
Waldron Arrow Dogs Ethan Slater Male 3 p.m. 74 B 0286
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Clay Cayden Female 3 p.m. 75 B 1171
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Huffman Colbie Male 3 p.m. 76 B 1172
Bethel Middle School Archery Caleb Waddle Male 3 p.m. 77 B 0257
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Cole Cureton Unknown 3 p.m. 78 B 1174
Waldron Arrow Dogs Lincoln Hale Male 3 p.m. 79 A 0273
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Boylan Gavin Male 3 p.m. 79 B 1175
Hamburg Middle Rayleigh Montgomery Female 3 p.m. 80 B 0157
Stuttgart Junior High Phillip Brothers Male 3 p.m. 81 A 1081
Hamburg Middle Aaron Nelms Male 3 p.m. 81 B 0158
GCT Eagle Archers Bridger Vines Male 3 p.m. 82 A 0961
Waldron Arrow Dogs Bladyn Mays Male 3 p.m. 82 B 0275
McNair 6th Grade 2017 Kasen Phillips Male 3 p.m. 83 A 0735
Hamburg Middle Claire Swan Female 3 p.m. 83 B 0160
Stuttgart Junior High Auryanna Chambers Female 3 p.m. 84 A 1084
Hamburg Middle Kalynn Swan Female 3 p.m. 84 B 0161
Glen Rose Middle School Ashlee Stafford Female 3 p.m. 85 A 0315
Hamburg Middle Lawson Towery Male 3 p.m. 85 B 0162
Stuttgart Junior High Kamryn Glover Female 3 p.m. 86 A 1086
Hamburg Middle Jalyn Watt Female 3 p.m. 86 B 0163
Stuttgart Junior High Jaida Hollingshead Female 3 p.m. 87 A 1087
Hamburg Middle Colton Webb Male 3 p.m. 87 B 0164
Stuttgart Junior High Kayla Kitler Female 3 p.m. 88 A 1088
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Moore Jacob Male 3 p.m. 88 B 1184
Stuttgart Junior High Kiya Luster Female 3 p.m. 89 A 1089
Bethel Middle School Archery Brylee Bradford Female 3 p.m. 89 B 0239
Stuttgart Junior High Rose Marie Mcie Female 3 p.m. 90 A 1090
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Poyner Jeven Male 3 p.m. 90 B 1186
Stuttgart Junior High Brand'Asia Miller Female 3 p.m. 91 A 1091
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Light Lake Male 3 p.m. 91 B 1187
Stuttgart Junior High Jeremy Raney Male 3 p.m. 92 A 1092
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Gabbie Mark Male 3 p.m. 92 B 1188
Stuttgart Junior High Jaxon Robinson Male 3 p.m. 93 A 1093
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Jackson Parks Male 3 p.m. 93 B 1189
Birds with Bows 5th Landon Derden Male 3 p.m. 94 A 0912
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Miller Ryan Male 3 p.m. 94 B 1190
Stuttgart Junior High Tripp Whittenburg Male 3 p.m. 95 A 1095
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Smith Slade Male 3 p.m. 95 B 1191
Stuttgart Junior High Terani Woods Female 3 p.m. 96 A 1096
Hamburg Middle Mason Savage Male 3 p.m. 96 B 0159
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Smith Anna Female 3 p.m. 98 A 1170
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Peyton Cole Male 3 p.m. 99 A 1173
Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) Kelley Jessica Female 3 p.m. 100 A 1185