Site Menu
Tournament: Region 12 held in Monticello
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Drew Central High School Deaunna Baker Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0021
Drew Central High School Cailtin Dupwe Female 8:30 a.m. 1 C 5555
Drew Central High School Kaylei Calhoun Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0022
Drew Central High School Joseph Duran Male 8:30 a.m. 2 C 5554
Drew Central High School Tristan Foreman Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0023
Drew Central High School Madison Trantham Female 8:30 a.m. 3 C 5553
Warriors - HighSchool Mistic Bumgardner Female 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0024
Warriors - HighSchool Rachel French Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0025
Warriors - HighSchool Josh James Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0026
Drew Central High School Charlie Lytle Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0027
Drew Central High School Sammi Sanders Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0028
Drew Central High School Rachel Shirey Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0029
Drew Central High School April Vincent Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0030
Warriors - HighSchool Noah Newsome Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0031
Warriors - HighSchool Jessica Rodriguez Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0032
Warriors Middle Jason Beatty Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Warriors - HighSchool Dylan Tidwell Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0033
Warriors Middle Drew Brasher Female 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Warriors - HighSchool David Wilcox Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0034
Warriors Middle Faith Bumgardner Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Warriors - Elem Cheryl Crawford Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0035
Warriors Middle Hunter Cook Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Warriors - Elem Blane Harris Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0036
Warriors Middle Darrion Cotton Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Warriors - Elem Bradley Hicks Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0037
Warriors Middle Brookxy Ellington Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Warriors - Elem Randi Hogue Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0038
Warriors Middle Jaden Falls Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Monticello Blue Steel Jacob Akin Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0039
Warriors Middle Layton Garner Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Monticello Blue Steel Caleb Briggs Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0040
Monticello Blue Steel Jaci Gibson Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0061
Monticello Blue Steel Logan Hairston Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0062
Monticello Blue Steel Mallory Jackson Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0063
Monticello Blue Steel Trent Mann Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0064
Monticello Blue Steel Anna Morgan Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0065
Warriors - Elem Josalyn Kelley Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0066
Warriors - Elem Addien Milholland Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0067
Warriors - Elem Addison Rodgers Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0068
Warriors - Elem Braxton Shelton Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0069
Monticello Blue Steel Jesse Mosley Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0070
Monticello Blue Steel Bryan Nichols Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0071
Stuttgart Junior High David Burks Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0148
Monticello Blue Steel Lynn Paschall Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0073
Warriors Middle John Michael Gray Male 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0054
Monticello Blue Steel Dylan Snuffer Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0074
Warriors Middle Hector Hernandez Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0055
Monticello Blue Steel Michael Underwood Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0075
Warriors Middle Chase Hicks Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0056
Monticello Blue Steel Isaiah West Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0076
Warriors Middle Jolie Kelly Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0057
Owls Brooke Bowman Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0077
Warriors Middle Layla Rodgers Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0058
Owls Hunter Cook Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0078
Warriors Middle Collin Stough Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0059
Owls Tamasia Dobbs Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0079
Warriors Middle Seth Swope Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0060
Owls Angie Espinoza Female 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0080
Warriors Middle Aiden Trichell Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0081
Owls Zane Goggans Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0101
Warriors Middle Nicolas Wilson Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0082
Owls Blake Golden Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0102
Blue Steel Zachary Akin Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0083
Owls Takayla Hampton Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0103
Blue Steel Brooks Bowman Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0084
Owls Cami Hand Female 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0104
Blue Steel Gavin Daniel Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0085
Owls Tyler Hornaday Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0105
Blue Steel Johnathan Frost Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0086
Blue Steel Lily Gamewell Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0087
Birds with Bows 5th Chance Brownell Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0107
Blue Steel Gabe Gray Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0088
Blue Steel Tye Guthrie Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0089
Blue Steel Gabe Hall Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0090
Blue Steel Hayden Harrison Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0091
Stuttgart Junior High Megan Edawrds Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0152
DCMS Ashton Berry Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0092
Owls Riley Irvin Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0112
DCMS Justin Berry Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0093
Owls Lindsey Mcmahon Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0113
DCMS Jordan Berryman Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0094
Owls Kimberly Patterson Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0114
DCMS Brandon Brown Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0095
Owls Dalton Sirmon Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0115
DCMS Waylon Calhoun Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0096
Owls Sam Somervell Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0116
DCMS Braxton Carter Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0097
Owls Garrett Stevens Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0117
DCMS Jacob Chapman Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0098
Owls Megan Taylor Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0118
DCMS Layna Chrahol Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0099
Owls River Uballe Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0119
DCMS Parker Cruce Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0100
Owls Lathan Zieman Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0120
DCMS Connor Doherty Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0121
DCMS Dakota Forrest Male 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0122
DCMS Hunter Frisby Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0123
Birds with Bows 5th Mindi Rodriguez Female 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0143
Blue Steel Teddy Headlee Male 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0124
Blue Steel Isabella Humphries Female 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0125
Blue Steel Kaylie Jester Female 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0126
Blue Steel Nathen Livingston Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0127
Stuttgart Junior High Phillip Brothers Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0147
Blue Steel Colt Mitchell Male 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0128
Monticello Blue Steel Brook Paschall Female 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0072
Blue Steel Ladan Pinkus Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0129
Stuttgart Junior High Amaya Chambers Female 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0149
Blue Steel John Reid Male 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0130
Stuttgart Junior High Auryanna Chambers Female 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0150
Blue Steel Ashtyn Smith Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0131
Stuttgart Junior High Hunter Easterling Male 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0151
Blue Steel Trystan White Male 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0132
Blue Steel Tj Young Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0133
Stuttgart Junior High Kamryn Glover Female 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0153
DCMS Hunter Goad Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0134
Stuttgart Junior High Jaida Hollingshead Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0154
DCMS Mark Grant Male 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0135
Birds with Bows 6th Aiden Alderson Male 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0155
DCMS Will Harmon Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0136
Birds with Bows 6th Conley Coker Female 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0156
DCMS Jaylen Lazarus Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0137
Birds with Bows 6th Kristen Harden Female 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0157
DCMS Jackson Meier Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0138
Birds with Bows 6th Seriya Harvey Female 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0158
DCMS Sandra Mondragon Female 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0139
Birds with Bows 6th Jeff Henson Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0159
DCMS Carlos Olvera Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0140
Birds with Bows 6th Blayne Kittler Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0160
DCMS Pablo Olvera Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0161
Birds with Bows 6th Kendall Maronay Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0181
DCMS Lathan Stringer Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0162
Stuttgart Junior High Kayla Kitler Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0182
DCMS Jordan Watson Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0163
Stuttgart Junior High Kiya Luster Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0183
DCMS William Watson Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0164
Stuttgart Junior High Rose Marie Mcie Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0184
DCMS Emma Wright Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0165
Stuttgart Junior High Brand'Asia Miller Female 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0185
McGehee Middle School Tate Adams Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0166
Stuttgart Junior High Jeremy Raney Male 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0186
McGehee Middle School Clayton Anderson Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0167
Stuttgart Junior High Jaxon Robinson Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0187
McGehee Middle School Carmen Birchfield Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0168
Birds with Bows 5th Landon Derden Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0218
McGehee Middle School Chandler Bolling Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0169
Stuttgart Junior High Tripp Whittenburg Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0189
McGehee Middle School Kyalin Franklin Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0170
Stuttgart Junior High Terani Woods Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0190
McGehee Middle School Trenton Hoskins Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0171
Birds with Bows 6th Santasia Porter Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0191
McGehee Middle School Matthew Irion Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0172
Birds with Bows 6th Parker Powell Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0192
McGehee Middle School Aubrey Jamison Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0173
Birds with Bows 6th Richard III Siems Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0193
St. John's Eagles Ross Atkinson Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0174
Birds with Bows 6th Hunter Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0194
St. John's Eagles Anna Kate Bulloch Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0175
Birds with Bows 6th Lauren Spoon Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0195
St. John's Eagles Trace Carlin Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0176
Birds with Bows 6th Blakely Stovesand Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0196
St. John's Eagles Jake Hayes Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0177
Birds with Bows 6th Jaidan Strange Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0197
St. John's Eagles J.D. Hertzog Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0178
Birds with Bows 6th Diamond Wicklund Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0198
St. John's Eagles Ian Hillman Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0179
St. John's Eagles Jada Hillman Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0180
McGehee Middle School Spencer Johnson Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0199
Wildcat Archery Austin Mcdonald Male 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0041
Birds with Bows 5th Addie Watkins Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0237
McGehee Middle School Joshua Selby Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0200
Wildcat Archery Connor Mcdonald Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0042
McGehee Middle School Dalton Singleton Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0201
Wildcat Archery Alex Owen Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0043
McGehee Middle School Christian White Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0202
Wildcat Archery Katherine Pulley Female 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0044
McGehee Middle School Caleb Woodson Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0203
Wildcat Archery Hank Stewart Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0045
McGehee Middle School Channing Woodson Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0204
Wildcat Archery Ariel Turner Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0046
McGehee Middle School Maison Wright Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0205
Wildcat Archery Taylor Vanlandingham Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0047
McGehee Middle School Anna Zeno Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0206
Wildcat Archery Alyvia Vestal Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0048
St. John's Eagles Sawyer Hillman Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0207
Wildcat Archery Hunter Waddle Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0049
St. John's Eagles Matthew Hoskyn Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0208
Wildcat Archery Zach Wallace Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0050
St. John's Eagles Myles Moss Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0209
Wildcat Archery Alex Weaver Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0051
St. John's Eagles Alexis Pagan Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0210
Wildcat Archery Connor Weaver Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0052
St. John's Eagles Kathryn Skinner Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0211
Wildcat Archery Callie Weems Female 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0053
St. John's Eagles Lane Smith Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0212
St. John's Eagles Carrington Thompson Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0213
Birds with Bows 5th Madison Brady Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0214
Birds with Bows 5th Kennedy Brewer Female 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0215
Birds with Bows 5th Ke'Maurian Caldwell Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0216
Birds with Bows 5th Cade Coats Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0217
Stuttgart Junior High Phillip Watson Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0188
Wildcat Archery Hannah Bond Female 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0001
Birds with Bows 5th Dylan Duncan Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0219
Wildcat Archery Kaleb Brodnax Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0002
Birds with Bows 5th Meridith Eagle Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0220
Wildcat Archery Saige Brodnax Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0003
Birds with Bows 5th Jaxson Hendrix Male 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0221
Wildcat Archery Kyle Burns Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0004
Wildcat Archery William Byrne Male 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0005
Wildcat Archery Hope Ferguson Female 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0006
Wildcat Archery Autumn Gazaway Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0007
Wildcat Archery Matthew Gazaway Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0008
Wildcat Archery Christopher Grantham Male 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0009
Wildcat Archery Leslie Hickerson Female 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0010
Wildcat Archery Lakeya Jones Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0011
Birds with Bows 5th Leda Heng Female 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0229
Wildcat Archery Julian Lopez Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0012
Birds with Bows 5th Nancy Lavender Female 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0230
Birds with Bows 5th Landon Lisko Male 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0231
Birds with Bows 5th Morgan Murry Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0232
Birds with Bows 5th Carson Sherman Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0233
Birds with Bows 5th Emilee Simpson Female 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0234
Birds with Bows 5th Mollie Tiner Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0235
Birds with Bows 5th Ashlin Warwick Female 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0236