Site Menu
Tournament: Region 11 held in Hamburg
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Hamburg High Kalee Childers Female 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0006
WMS Archery Team Jon Brooks Elia Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0033
Bearden Middle School Synamin Garrett Female 8:30 a.m. 1 C 9972
Hamburg Archery Ethan Culp Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0007
WMS Archery 5th grade Cammie Gadberry Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0034
Hamburg Archery Drew Fleming Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0008
WMS Archery 5th grade Hunter Lawrence Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0035
Hamburg High Staci Gwin Female 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0009
WMS Archery Team Braden Major Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0036
Hamburg High Belle Hicks Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0010
Bulldogs On Point Ma'Kya Ashley Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0037
Hamburg High Brooke Hicks Female 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0011
Bulldogs On Point Sara Avant Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0038
West Side Warriors - Middle School Tori Bates Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0012
Bulldogs On Point Klayton Ballance Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0039
West Side Warriors - Middle School Sidney Botner Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0013
Bulldogs On Point Dawson Bates Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0040
West Side Warriors - Middle School Anderson Colley Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0014
Bulldogs On Point Courtney Bearden Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0041
West Side Warriors - Middle School Kindal Comeaux Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0015
Bulldogs On Point Destiny Bearden Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0042
West Side Warriors - Middle School Payton Comeaux Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0016
Bulldogs On Point James Beaver Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0043
West Side Warriors - Middle School Chase King Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0017
Bulldogs On Point Kylie Braswell Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0044
West Side Warriors - Middle School Kimber Mitcham Female 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0018
Bulldogs On Point Tristan Braswell Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0045
Hamburg High Jeremy Hipp Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0019
Bulldogs On Point Ryder Breazeale Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0046
Hamburg High Steven Huff Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0020
Bulldogs On Point Chloe Bryant Female 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0047
Hamburg Archery Jarred Martin Male 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0021
Bulldogs On Point Garrett Bryant Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0048
Hamburg Archery Lilly Mccraw Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0022
Bulldogs On Point Marissa Bryant Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0049
Hamburg Archery Sean Melanson Male 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0023
Bulldogs On Point Rowdy Burson Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0050
Hamburg Archery Ashlyn Murrell Female 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0024
Bulldogs On Point James Carter Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0051
Hamburg High George Norrell Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0025
Bulldogs On Point Hunter Chambliss Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0052
Hamburg High Garret Ogletree Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0026
Bulldogs On Point Cassie Clark Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0053
Hamburg Archery Maci Outlaw Female 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0027
Bulldogs On Point Landen Cogburn Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0054
Hamburg Archery Hope Adams Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0001
WMS Archery Team Randy Agans Male 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0028
Hamburg High Linsley Adams Male 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0002
WMS Archery Team Caroline Byrd Female 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0029
Hamburg Archery Cheyenne Barker Female 8:30 a.m. 25 A 0003
WMS Archery 5th grade k C Female 8:30 a.m. 25 B 0030
Hamburg High Dylan Bradford Male 8:30 a.m. 26 A 0004
WMS Archery Team Caden Cranford Male 8:30 a.m. 26 B 0031
Hamburg Archery Jonathan Childers Male 8:30 a.m. 27 A 0005
WMS Archery 5th grade Conner Cranford Male 8:30 a.m. 27 B 0032
West Side Warriors - Middle School Daisey Tabe Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0060
Bulldogs On Point Brady Duncan Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0087
West Side Warriors - Middle School Alex Williamson Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0061
Bulldogs On Point Rachell Ellis Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0088
West Side Warriors - Middle School Garrett Williamson Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0062
Bulldogs On Point Luke Ferguson Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0089
West Side Warriors - Middle School Sam Wylie Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0063
Bulldogs On Point Chandler Fernandez Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0090
West Side Warriors - Middle School Ashton Yarbrough Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0064
Bulldogs On Point Aaron Floyd Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0091
Hamburg Elementary Dawson Bates Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0065
Bulldogs On Point Avery Furr Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0092
Hamburg Elementary Bodie Bowden Male 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0066
Bulldogs On Point Aaron Hood Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0093
Hamburg Elementary Zander Cameron Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0067
Bulldogs On Point Addie Hyde Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0094
Hamburg Elementary Porter Foote Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0068
Bulldogs On Point Layne Jamieson Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0095
Hamburg Elementary Kylan Galloway Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0069
Bulldogs On Point Megan Jeter Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0096
Hamburg Elementary Emilee Gill Female 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0070
Bulldogs On Point Briana Lambert Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0097
Hamburg Elementary Jace Hale Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0071
Bulldogs On Point Dan Lambert Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0098
Hamburg Elementary David Hallman Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0072
Bulldogs On Point Terry Lambert Male 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0099
Hamburg Elementary Maci Hickman Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0073
WMS Archery Team Maggie McDaniel Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0100
Hamburg Elementary Jaydon Hipp Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0074
WMS Archery Team Alyvia McMillan Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0101
Hamburg Elementary Brent Holland Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0075
WMS Archery Team Trey Murphy Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0102
Hamburg Elementary Tyler Jacks Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0076
WMS Archery 5th grade Eva Nokes Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0103
Hamburg Middle Hunter Adams Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0077
WMS Archery 5th grade Madeline Nolan Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0104
Hamburg Middle Caleb Bradford Male 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0078
WMS Archery 5th grade Jacob Reed Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0105
Hamburg Middle Jc Chenos Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0079
WMS Archery 5th grade Ayden Rogers Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0106
Hamburg Middle Conner Foote Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0080
WMS Archery Team Clayton Sewell Male 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0107
Hamburg Middle Gatlin Hale Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0081
WMS Archery Team Lynley Smith Female 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0108
Hamburg High Larson Rainey Female 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0055
Bulldogs On Point Jackson Cole Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0082
Hamburg Archery Shelby Smith Male 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0056
Bulldogs On Point Destiny Cross Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0083
Hamburg Archery Drake Streeter Male 9:30 a.m. 25 A 0057
Bulldogs On Point Nimria Cross Female 9:30 a.m. 25 B 0084
West Side Warriors - Middle School Luke Robertson Male 9:30 a.m. 26 A 0058
Bulldogs On Point Aidan Davis Male 9:30 a.m. 26 B 0085
West Side Warriors - Middle School Dawson Sinclair Male 9:30 a.m. 27 A 0059
Bulldogs On Point Artis Davis Male 9:30 a.m. 27 B 0086
Hamburg Middle Rayleigh Montgomery Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0114
Bulldogs On Point Heath Mcentire Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0141
Hamburg Elementary Jake Jenkins Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0115
Bulldogs On Point Shakara Miles Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0142
Hamburg Elementary Logan Johnson Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0116
Bulldogs On Point Jonathan Molina Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0143
Hamburg Elementary Jay Alan Johnston Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0117
Bulldogs On Point Mario Molina Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0144
Hamburg Elementary Tyler Midwell Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0118
Bulldogs On Point Yonior Molina Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0145
Hamburg Elementary Micah Montgomery Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0119
Bulldogs On Point Kayleigh Murry Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0146
Hamburg Elementary Larry Page Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0120
Bulldogs On Point Trinity Peebles Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0147
Hamburg Elementary Kaden Reynolds Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0121
Bulldogs On Point Tristen Peebles Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0148
Hamburg Elementary Tristan Stanley Female 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0122
Bulldogs On Point Brian Pennington Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0149
Hamburg Elementary Riley Stevens Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0123
Bulldogs On Point Toney Porter Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0150
Hamburg Elementary Adison Walker Female 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0124
Bulldogs On Point Adreanna Rodriguez Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0151
Hamburg Elementary Logan Whitaker Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0125
Bulldogs On Point Miguel Rodriguez Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0152
Hamburg Elementary Bryleigh Wood Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0126
Bulldogs On Point Gunner Sanders Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0153
Hamburg Middle Aaron Nelms Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0127
Bulldogs On Point Lucas Simmermacher Male 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0154
Hamburg Middle Mason Savage Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0128
Bulldogs On Point Jake Southall Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0155
Hamburg Middle Josh Sawyer Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0129
Bulldogs On Point Amariah Swygart Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0156
Hamburg Middle Claire Swan Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0130
Bulldogs On Point James Taylor Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0157
Hamburg Middle Kalynn Swan Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0131
Bulldogs On Point Tyler Thomason Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0158
Hamburg Middle Lawson Towery Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0132
Bulldogs On Point Anna Tidwell Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0159
Hamburg Middle Ganon Vail Male 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0133
Bulldogs On Point Asa Tidwell Male 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0160
Hamburg Middle Jalyn Watt Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0134
Bulldogs On Point Casey Torres Male 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0161
Hamburg Middle Colton Webb Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0135
Bulldogs On Point Brianna Walker Female 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0162
Hamburg Middle Jordan Hawkins Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0109
WMS Archery Team Ben Wilson Male 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0136
Hamburg Middle Julianna Hodge Female 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0110
Bulldogs On Point Tristan Launius Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0137
Hamburg Middle Harley Holland Female 10:30 a.m. 25 A 0111
Bulldogs On Point Charley Laws Female 10:30 a.m. 25 B 0138
Hamburg Middle Andrew Huffman Male 10:30 a.m. 26 A 0112
Bulldogs On Point Justin Mc Daniel Male 10:30 a.m. 26 B 0139
Hamburg Middle Addie Meeks Female 10:30 a.m. 27 A 0113
Bulldogs On Point Anthony Mcentire Male 10:30 a.m. 27 B 0140
Bearden Elementary School Pierce Finley Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0168
Bulldogs On Point Hunter West Male 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0195
Bearden Elementary School Drew Horstkamp Male 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0169
Bulldogs On Point Brian Williams Male 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0196
Bearden Elementary School Madalyn Humphrey Female 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0170
Bulldogs On Point Laken Williams Female 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0197
Crossett Middle School Lana Carter Female 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0171
Bulldogs On Point G' Kyson Wright Male 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0198
Crossett Middle School Matthew Crane Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0172
Bulldogs On Point Earl York Male 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0199
Crossett Middle School Cameron Davis Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0173
Crossett Middle School Cy Dodson Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0174
Crossett Middle School Chase Edwards Male 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0175
WMS Archery Team Ava Clark Female 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0200
Crossett Middle School Payton Gammel Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0176
WMS Archery Team Catelynn Connor Female 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0201
Crossett Middle School Gracie Gilbreath Female 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0177
Crossett Middle School Billy Hampton Male 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0178
WMS Archery Team Connor Cranford Male 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0202
Crossett Middle School Sydney Mccone Female 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0179
WMS Archery Team Justin Dumas Male 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0203
Bearden Elementary School Jonathan Moore Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0180
Bearden Elementary School Logan Pardue Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0181
WMS Archery Team Julia Jackson Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0204
Bearden Elementary School Sydney Sorrells Female 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0182
Bearden Elementary School Hunter Stringfellow Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0183
Bearden Elementary School Anna Weatherly Female 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0184
Bearden Elementary School Hudson Young Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0185
Crossett Middle School Jordan Mcintosh Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0186
Hamburg High Carson Clark Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0205
Crossett Middle School Jenna Roberts Female 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0187
Hamburg High Brandon Fulgham Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0206
Crossett Middle School Rylan Roberts Male 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0188
Hamburg High Mary Kay Glover Female 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0207
Crossett Middle School Chandler Shelley Male 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0189
Hamburg Middle Kayla Webb Female 11:30 a.m. 23 A 0163
Bulldogs On Point Sarah Walker Male 11:30 a.m. 23 B 0190
Hamburg Middle Dillon Wilson Male 11:30 a.m. 24 A 0164
Bulldogs On Point Jonathan Warnack Male 11:30 a.m. 24 B 0191
Hamburg Middle Paige Young Female 11:30 a.m. 25 A 0165
Bulldogs On Point Taylor Warthan Female 11:30 a.m. 25 B 0192
Bearden Elementary School Addison Adams Female 11:30 a.m. 26 A 0166
Bulldogs On Point Lainie Welch Female 11:30 a.m. 26 B 0193
Bearden Elementary School Natalie Collins Female 11:30 a.m. 27 A 0167
Bulldogs On Point Nathan Wells Male 11:30 a.m. 27 B 0194
Portland Elementary Archery Club Gracie Allison Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0213
Portland Elementary Archery Club Christopher Aycock Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0214
WMS Archery Team Caroline Meadows Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0236
Portland Elementary Archery Club Emma Aycock Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0215
WMS Archery Team Millee Mobley Female 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0237
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nicholas Aycock Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0216
WMS Archery Team Saxon Morgan Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0238
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nathan Brown Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0217
Portland Elementary Archery Club Caden Carpenter Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0218
WMS Archery Team Kendall Ricker Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0239
Portland Elementary Archery Club Hunter Carpenter Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0219
Portland Elementary Archery Club Celeste Crouse Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0220
Norphlet Middle School Archery Emma Anglin Female 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0221
Norphlet Middle School Archery Landon Baker Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0222
Hamburg High Jaisley Holland Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0240
Norphlet Middle School Archery Kaeci Bishop Female 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0223
Norphlet Middle School Archery Mason Bullard Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0224
Hamburg High Travis Huff Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0241
Norphlet Middle School Archery Preston Chilton Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0225
Hamburg High Chance Martin Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0242
Norphlet Middle School Archery Danielle Counter Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0226
Norphlet Middle School Archery Jacob Dearman Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0227
Norphlet Middle School Archery Jacob Dedman Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0228
Hamburg High Hunter Pamplin Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0243
Norphlet Middle School Archery Raelynn Dodson Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0229
Hamburg High Austin Pennington Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0244
Norphlet Middle School Archery Karleigh Duke Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0230
Norphlet Middle School Archery Jillian Gorman Female 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0231
Hamburg High Chase Rice Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0245
Portland Elementary Archery Club Katherine Crow Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0232
Hamburg High Kaela Taylor Female 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0246
Portland Elementary Archery Club Nathan Crow Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0233
Hamburg High Ethan Vail Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0247
Portland Elementary Archery Club Aneston Gill Female 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0234
Barton Archery Team Kamron Bibby Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0248
Crossett Middle School Liberty Snyder Female 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0208
Crossett Middle School Sunny Stephenson Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0209
Crossett Middle School Mason Taunton Male 1:30 p.m. 25 A 0210
Crossett Middle School Keeton Thompson Female 1:30 p.m. 26 A 0211
Hamburg High Justin Hipp Male 1:30 p.m. 26 B 0235
Crossett Middle School Milagros Vargas Female 1:30 p.m. 27 A 0212
Portland Elementary Archery Club Cody Smith Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0254
Barton Archery Team Preston Howard Male 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0281
Norphlet Middle School Archery Trey Hurst Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0255
Barton Archery Team Austin Jobe Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0282
Norphlet Middle School Archery Stormy Lewis Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0256
Barton Archery Team Landon Langston Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0283
Norphlet Middle School Archery Makenzie Litton Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0257
Barton Archery Team Jake Mattox Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0284
Norphlet Middle School Archery Dylan Novack Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0258
Bearden Elementary Madalyn Humphrey Female 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0285
Norphlet Middle School Archery Preston Oliver Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0259
Bearden Elementary Gavin Marlar Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0286
Norphlet Middle School Archery Emma Pennington Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0260
Barton Archery Team Brooke Mccoy Female 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0287
Norphlet Middle School Archery Beyonica Selmon Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0261
Barton Archery Team Brody Mckinney Male 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0288
Norphlet Middle School Archery Tyler Sharpe Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0262
Barton Archery Team Kaleigh Nale Female 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0289
Norphlet Middle School Archery Tucker Stewart Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0263
Barton Archery Team Mace Nokes Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0290
Norphlet Middle School Archery Cody Watson Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0264
Barton Archery Team Brady Norris Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0291
Norphlet Middle School Archery Will Wilcox Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0265
Barton Archery Team Leilani Pope Female 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0292
Norphlet Middle School Archery Britani Williams Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0266
Barton Archery Team Ben Prince Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0293
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Ian Butler Male 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0267
Barton Archery Team Landen Rainwater Male 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0294
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Calvin Collins Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0268
Barton Archery Team Abigail Thompson Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0295
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kameron Collins Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0269
Barton Archery Team Sam Thompson Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0296
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Emily Dodwell Female 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0270
Barton Archery Team Chris Wilson Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0297
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Timothy Dodwell Male 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0271
Bearden Elementary Anna Weatherly Female 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0298
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Nathaniel Earnest Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0272
Bearden Elementary Hudson Young Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0299
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Keeton Emerson Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0273
Crossett 5th Grade Maxwell Brooks Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0300
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Jason Enlow Male 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0274
Crossett 5th Grade Blake Burford Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0301
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Julia Foster Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0275
Crossett 5th Grade Dalton Davidson Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0302
Portland Elementary Archery Club Kacee Gwin Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0249
Barton Archery Team Baylor Blackburn Male 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0276
Portland Elementary Archery Club Jaden Lee Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0250
Barton Archery Team Macy Eads Female 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0277
Portland Elementary Archery Club Peter Loewen Male 2:30 p.m. 25 A 0251
Barton Archery Team Olivia Floss Female 2:30 p.m. 25 B 0278
Portland Elementary Archery Club Emma Rauls Female 2:30 p.m. 26 A 0252
Barton Archery Team Emma Gaul Female 2:30 p.m. 26 B 0279
Portland Elementary Archery Club Willis Robinson Male 2:30 p.m. 27 A 0253
Barton Archery Team Camron Hooks Male 2:30 p.m. 27 B 0280
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kase Humphries Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0308
Hermitage Elementary Giovani Aquino Male 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0335
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Matthew Lester Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0309
Hermitage Elementary Jessica Baker Female 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0336
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Abba Mcelyea Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0310
Hermitage Elementary Joseph Best Male 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0337
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Aleigha Parnell Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0311
Hermitage Elementary Salvador Felipe Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0338
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kayla Paull Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0312
Hermitage Elementary Zane Johnson Male 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0339
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Jackson Porter Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0313
Hermitage Elementary Angel Martinez Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0340
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Lane Rushing Male 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0314
Hermitage Elementary Sayra Martinez Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0341
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Kaden Sumler Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0315
Hermitage Elementary Braden Mercer Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0342
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Natalie Weaver Female 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0316
Crossett 5th Grade Blake Mann Male 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0343
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Summer Word Female 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0317
Crossett 5th Grade Kaden Mccloy Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0344
Columbia Christian School HS Nathan Fish Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0318
Crossett 5th Grade Ethan Mcelroy Male 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0345
Columbia Christian School HS Cameron Smith Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0319
Crossett 5th Grade Larry Morris Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0346
Columbia Christian School HS Patrick Stevens Male 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0320
Crossett 5th Grade Reece Poe Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0347
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Hannah Berry Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0321
Crossett 5th Grade Maxwell Taunton Male 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0348
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Holden Chambers Male 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0322
Crossett 5th Grade Deacon Vaught Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0349
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Tyler Collier Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0323
Crossett 5th Grade Gavien Watt Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0350
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Madison Haynes Female 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0324
Hermitage Elementary Joshua Myers Male 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0351
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Jayce Holtzclaw Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0325
Hermitage Elementary Melissa Ramierz Female 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0352
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Riley Hoyle Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0326
Hermitage Elementary Reece Reep Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0353
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Lucas Ingle Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0327
Hermitage Elementary Perla Rincon Female 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0354
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Sydney Britt Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0328
Hermitage Elementary Ricky Robinson Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0355
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Makenzie Burns Female 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0329
Hermitage Elementary Ryan Robinson Male 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0356
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Ryan Garrett Male 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0303
Crossett 5th Grade Skye Dodd Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0330
Bearden High School Scott Graves Male 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0304
Crossett 5th Grade Shenia Gavin Female 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0331
Columbia Christian School HS Ryan Attebery Male 3:30 p.m. 25 A 0305
Crossett 5th Grade Ella Grannon Female 3:30 p.m. 25 B 0332
Columbia Christian School HS Chanel Bailey Female 3:30 p.m. 26 A 0306
Crossett 5th Grade Brady Green Female 3:30 p.m. 26 B 0333
Bearden Middle School - 2017 Karli Humphries Female 3:30 p.m. 27 A 0307
Crossett 5th Grade Kamryn Lipsey Female 3:30 p.m. 27 B 0334
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Cody Higgins Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0362
Norphlet Elementary Archery Jack Bishop Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0386
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jack Hoyle Male 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0363
Norphlet Elementary Archery Cerenity Brant Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0387
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Colby Jackson Male 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0364
Norphlet Elementary Archery Abby Brewer Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0388
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Max Jackson Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0365
Columbia Christian School MS Karley Lancaster Female 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0416
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Emily Lucy Female 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0366
Norphlet Elementary Archery Austin Burns Male 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0390
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Kevin Nix Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0367
Norphlet Elementary Archery Taylor Darden Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0391
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Bradley Reeves Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0368
Norphlet Elementary Archery Gretchen Goodwin Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0392
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Jesse Tompkins Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0369
Norphlet Elementary Archery Tyler Gorman Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0393
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Brett Vines Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0370
Norphlet Elementary Archery Braxton Griffin Male 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0394
Taylor Tigers Archery - High School Hayley White Female 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0371
Norphlet Elementary Archery Hank Griffin Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0395
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Garrett Ingle Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0372
Columbia Christian School MS Victoria Francesharley Allison Female 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0396
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Abbie Key Female 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0373
Columbia Christian School MS Elizabeth Attebery Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0397
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Grace Mclelland Female 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0374
Columbia Christian School MS Conner Burley Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0398
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Sam Rayburn Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0375
Columbia Christian School MS Claudia Cooper Female 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0399
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jamison Rich Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0376
Columbia Christian School MS Adam Cornwell Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0400
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Jasetyn Rich Male 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0377
Columbia Christian School MS Jessie Gunnels Female 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0401
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Gage Ryan Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0378
Columbia Christian School MS Melissa Gunnels Female 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0402
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Ethan Taylor Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0379
Norphlet Elementary Archery Cameron Hildebrand Male 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0403
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Colbie West Male 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0380
Norphlet Elementary Archery Kaleigh Jerry Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0404
Norphlet Elementary Archery Trumaine Johnson Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0405
Norphlet Elementary Archery Brooklyn Johnston Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0406
Norphlet Elementary Archery Evan Keaster Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0407
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Alex Demarrow Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0357
Hermitage Elementary Azael Santana Male 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0381
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Preston Ellis Male 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0358
Hermitage Elementary Lisandro Santana Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0382
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Beau Emerson Male 4:30 p.m. 25 A 0359
Hermitage Elementary Cesar Tinoco Male 4:30 p.m. 25 B 0383
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Seth Gray Male 4:30 p.m. 26 A 0360
Norphlet Elementary Archery Phillip Bailey Male 4:30 p.m. 26 B 0384
Taylor Tigers Archery - Middle Hailey Haynes Female 4:30 p.m. 27 A 0361
Norphlet Elementary Archery Regan Barton Male 4:30 p.m. 27 B 0385
Columbia Christian School Elementary Peyton Raines Female 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0440
Norphlet Elementary Archery Caden Webb Male 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0413
Columbia Christian School Elementary Preston Tuggle Male 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0441
Norphlet Elementary Archery Zachary Womack Male 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0414
Columbia Christian School Elementary Cole Warren Male 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0442
Columbia Christian School MS Riley Hall Female 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0415
Columbia Christian School Elementary Sam Williams Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0443
Norphlet Elementary Archery Owen Brown Male 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0389
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Hayden Jones Male 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0444
Columbia Christian School MS Jared Massey Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0417
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Kole Kirby Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0445
Columbia Christian School MS Jordan Perritt Male 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0418
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Dawson Knight Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0446
Columbia Christian School MS Brayden Voss Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0419
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Noah Mcconnell Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0447
Columbia Christian School MS Conner Voss Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0420
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Maddox Mckamie Male 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0448
Columbia Christian School MS Jake Williams Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0421
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Mattison Mclelland Female 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0449
Columbia Christian School Elementary Olivia Clements Female 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0422
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Dayton Mcwilliams Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0450
Columbia Christian School Elementary Emily Fields Female 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0423
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Jake Pitre Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0451
Columbia Christian School Elementary Gage Gilfillian Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0424
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Carter Roberson Male 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0452
Columbia Christian School Elementary Gabby Nelson Female 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0425
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Lily Sewell Female 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0453
Columbia Christian School Elementary Page Nichols Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0426
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Andrew Story Male 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0454
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Grace Braswell Female 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0427
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Jesse Umphries Male 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0455
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Lexi Britt Female 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0428
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Ayla Buford Female 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0429
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Adelyn Carter Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0430
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Jack Collier Male 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0431
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Kailey Davis Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0432
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Caleb Ezernack Male 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0433
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Isaac Flynt Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0434
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Caden Frizzell Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0435
Norphlet Elementary Archery Emily Loggins Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0408
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Natatlie Hall Female 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0436
Norphlet Elementary Archery Delaney Mason Female 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0409
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Michael Higgins Male 5:30 p.m. 25 A 0437
Norphlet Elementary Archery Drew Mason Male 5:30 p.m. 25 B 0410
Taylor Tigers Archery - Elementary Cooper Hunter Male 5:30 p.m. 26 A 0438
Norphlet Elementary Archery Ragan Robinson Female 5:30 p.m. 26 B 0411
Columbia Christian School Elementary Parker Raines Female 5:30 p.m. 27 A 0439
Norphlet Elementary Archery Zach Walthall Male 5:30 p.m. 27 B 0412
Harmony Grove Hornets Skylar Mcmahen Female 6:30 p.m. 2 A 9993
Harmony Hornets High Qwesi Benson Male 6:30 p.m. 2 B 9986
Harmony Grove Hornets Jaxson O'Hara Male 6:30 p.m. 3 A 9992
Harmony Hornets High Cameron Billingsley Female 6:30 p.m. 3 B 9985
Harmony Grove Hornets William Purifoy Male 6:30 p.m. 4 A 9991
Harmony Hornets High Tyler Bussell Male 6:30 p.m. 4 B 9984
Harmony Grove Hornets Amber Stradiota Female 6:30 p.m. 5 A 9990
Harmony Hornets High Jolysse Clark Female 6:30 p.m. 5 B 9983
Harmony Grove Hornets Walker Sweat Male 6:30 p.m. 6 A 9989
Harmony Hornets High Maylie Clark Female 6:30 p.m. 6 B 9982
Harmony Grove Hornets Kaitlyn Watson Female 6:30 p.m. 7 A 9988
Harmony Hornets High Alyssa Cooper Female 6:30 p.m. 7 B 9981
Harmony Grove Hornets Alaina Word Female 6:30 p.m. 8 A 9987
Harmony Hornets High Kyelon Hicks Male 6:30 p.m. 8 B 9980
Harmony Hornets High Brandon Mahan Male 6:30 p.m. 9 B 9979
Harmony Hornets High Alissa Mccain Female 6:30 p.m. 10 B 9978
Harmony Hornets High Zach Payne Female 6:30 p.m. 11 B 9977
Harmony Grove Hornets Brett Canada Male 6:30 p.m. 12 A 9999
Harmony Hornets High Christy Thornton Female 6:30 p.m. 12 B 9976
Harmony Grove Hornets Mckenna Clark Female 6:30 p.m. 13 A 9998
Harmony Hornets High Jarrod Walker Female 6:30 p.m. 13 B 9975
Harmony Grove Hornets Alley Gammill Female 6:30 p.m. 14 A 9997
Harmony Hornets High Courtney Watson Female 6:30 p.m. 14 B 9974
Harmony Grove Hornets Bradley Launius Male 6:30 p.m. 15 A 9996
Harmony Grove Hornets Kristina Launius Female 6:30 p.m. 16 A 9995
Harmony Hornets High Chris Sims Male 6:30 p.m. 16 B 9973
Harmony Grove Hornets Austin Mcdonald Male 6:30 p.m. 17 A 9994