Site Menu
Tournament: Region 10 held in Bryant
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Fountain Lake Cobra High School William Acord Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Trojan Archers (9-12) Travis Johnson Male 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0021
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Lyndsey Blees Female 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Trojan Archers (9-12) Emily Kim Female 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0022
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Zyriel Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Mathew Blees Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0023
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Destyn Fields Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Caden Clark Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0024
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Andrew Grisham Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Toni Cox Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0025
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Taylor Holliday Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Emma Hammond Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0026
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Tyler Holliday Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Trojan Archers (9-12) James Nowell Male 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0027
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Aidan Kaumeyer Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Trojan Archers (9-12) Brandon Sales Male 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0028
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Caden Mccormick Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Trojan Archers (9-12) Gary White Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0029
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Ethan Burke Male 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Emma Kaumeyer Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0030
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Jesse Florini Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Hunter King Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0031
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Alex Goble Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Michael Moore Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0032
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Makhi Mohammed Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Christian Stelz Male 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0033
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Gavin Paholke Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Fountain Lake Middle School Cobra Strikers Cimberli Stillian Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0034
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Emily Roark Female 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Hill Farm Austin Armstrong Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0035
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Madison Spainhour Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Hill Farm Liam Arnold Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0036
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Kayleena Spann Female 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Hill Farm Bentley Balisterri Male 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0037
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Grace Turchi Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Hill Farm Brooks Blakeley Male 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0038
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Dagon Watkins Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Hill Farm Zachary Broach Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0039
Fountain Lake Elementary Cobra Strikers Nathan Westerman Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Hill Farm Abigail Dunbar Female 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0040
Trojan Archers (6-8) Genesis Bethea Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0041
Hill Farm Keira Evans Female 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0061
Trojan Archers (6-8) Terra Britian Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0042
Hill Farm Wesleigh Ferguson Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0062
Trojan Archers (6-8) Latonya Byers Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0043
Hill Farm Jase Ham Male 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0063
Trojan Archers (6-8) Jamar Curne Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0044
Hill Farm Scarlett Hasley Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0064
Trojan Archers (6-8) La'Daydriun Davis Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0045
Hill Farm Haleigh Heavner Female 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0065
Trojan Archers (6-8) Xavier Gabbard Male 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0046
Glen Rose Elementary Kati Chandler Female 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0066
Trojan Archers (6-8) Jelisha Gordon Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0047
Glen Rose Elementary Gage Chaney Male 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0067
Trojan Archers (6-8) Allen Lamb Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0048
Glen Rose Elementary Gracie Diggs Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0068
Trojan Archers (6-8) Kavon Mcmillan Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0049
Glen Rose Elementary Justin Duke Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0069
Glen Rose Middle School Lucas Aaron Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0050
Glen Rose Elementary Avery Fikes Female 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0070
Glen Rose Middle School Corey Armstrong Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0051
Glen Rose Elementary Izak Folsom Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0071
Glen Rose Middle School Sarah Bailey Female 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0052
Glen Rose Elementary Gabe Garrett Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0072
Glen Rose Middle School Madi Callison Female 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0053
Glen Rose Elementary Lilly Goss Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0073
Glen Rose Middle School Beth Chandler Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0054
Glen Rose Elementary Lance Gray Male 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0074
Glen Rose Middle School Laci Crow Female 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0055
Glen Rose Elementary Sterling Kidder Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0075
Glen Rose Middle School Love Doddridge Female 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0056
Glen Rose Elementary Hannah King Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0076
Glen Rose Middle School Jackson Fikes Male 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0057
Hill Farm Landon Jackson Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0077
Glen Rose Middle School Logan Greeno Male 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0058
Hill Farm Rachel Kauppinen Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0078
Glen Rose Middle School Kaylee Hathcock Female 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0059
Hill Farm Abby Lee Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0079
Trojan Archers (4-5) Nathan Boyd Male 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0141
Hill Farm Nathan Lewellen Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0080
Glen Rose Middle School Riley Kratz Male 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0081
Hill Farm Grayson Outlaw Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0101
Trojan Archers (6-8) Grant Meek Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0082
Hill Farm Justin Reese Male 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0102
Trojan Archers (6-8) Xavier Parker Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0083
Hill Farm Kaylee Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0103
Trojan Archers (6-8) Seth Ray Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0084
Hill Farm Landon Smith Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0104
Trojan Archers (6-8) Phoebe Rendon Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0085
Hill Farm Riley Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0105
Trojan Archers (6-8) Tristan Scoles Male 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0086
Hill Farm Devin Thompson Male 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0106
Trojan Archers (6-8) Sarah Severns Female 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0087
Hill Farm Nicolas West Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0107
Trojan Archers (6-8) Shamia Vincent Female 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0088
Hill Farm John Paul Yarberry Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0108
Trojan Archers (6-8) Josh Wallace Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0089
Glen Rose Elementary Tyler Kratz Male 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0109
Trojan Archers (6-8) Jacob Wisener Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0090
Glen Rose Elementary Zavery May Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0110
Trojan Archers (6-8) James Wisener Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0091
Glen Rose Elementary Madi Nearhood Female 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0111
Glen Rose Middle School Sabrina Lacy Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0092
Glen Rose Elementary Ethan Perryman Male 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0112
Glen Rose Middle School Kannen Lynn Male 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0093
Glen Rose Elementary Kiera Ray Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0113
Glen Rose Middle School Lydia Milinowski Female 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0094
Glen Rose Elementary Hallie Rogers Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0114
Glen Rose Middle School Alexis Perryman Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0095
Glen Rose Elementary James Shurtleff Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0115
Glen Rose Middle School Sage Peugh Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0096
Glen Rose Elementary Ethan Stafford Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0116
Glen Rose Middle School Sydney Riggan Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0097
Glen Rose Elementary Warren Taylor Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0117
Glen Rose Middle School Ashlee Stafford Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0098
Glen Rose Elementary Lane Wallace Male 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0118
Glen Rose Middle School Diana Taylor Female 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0099
Glen Rose Elementary Ryan Winecki Female 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0119
Glen Rose Middle School Olivia Taylor Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0100
Trojan Archers (4-5) Akia Booker Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0120
Glen Rose Middle School Tim Taylor Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0121
Glen Rose Middle School Taylyn Henderson Female 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0060
Glen Rose Middle School Ellie Thomason Female 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0122
Trojan Archers (4-5) Ethan Brey Male 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0142
Glen Rose Middle School Bradley Tillery Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0123
Trojan Archers (4-5) Tivon Cabbi-Wilkins Male 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0143
Glen Rose High School Lane Clayton Male 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0124
Trojan Archers (4-5) Stevie Davidson Female 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0144
Glen Rose High School Presley Courtney Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0125
Trojan Archers (4-5) Joe Dickerson Male 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0145
Glen Rose High School Evan Crow Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0126
Trojan Archers (4-5) Anthony Galdamez Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0146
Glen Rose High School Hayes Crow Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0127
Trojan Archers (4-5) Kilby Green Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0147
Glen Rose High School Kimberly Farber Female 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0128
Trojan Archers (4-5) Remi King Female 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0148
Glen Rose High School Carson Fite Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0129
Mockingjays Michael Caver Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0149
Glen Rose High School Ethan Fletcher Male 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0130
Mockingjays Ryder May Male 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0150
Glen Rose High School Kristin Glasgow Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0131
Mockingjays Landon Morris Male 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0151
Glen Rose High School Landon Greeno Male 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0132
Mockingjays Eli Nicholas Male 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0152
Glen Rose High School John Paul Helberg Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0133
Mockingjays Ethan Nicholas Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0153
Straight Shooters Erica Allen Female 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0134
Trojan Archers (4-5) West Kleinman Male 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0154
Straight Shooters Audrey Bailey Female 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0135
Trojan Archers (4-5) Jayna Klein-Walsh Female 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0155
Straight Shooters Isaac Cabibi-Wilkin Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0136
Trojan Archers (4-5) Chance Lacy Male 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0156
Straight Shooters Nathan Constancio Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0137
Trojan Archers (4-5) Whit Parks Male 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0157
Straight Shooters Logan Edwards Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0138
Trojan Archers (4-5) Charlie Pike Female 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0158
Glen Rose High School Aubrey Jackson Female 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0161
Trojan Archers (4-5) Tessa Rivera Female 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0159
Glen Rose High School Jared Holt Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0140
Trojan Archers (4-5) Ezra Rodgers Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0160
Glen Rose High School Bryce Hill Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0139
Trojan Archers (4-5) Pixie Rodgers Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0181
Glen Rose High School Bryce Krisell Male 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0162
Trojan Archers (4-5) Mason Wittnebert Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0182
Glen Rose High School Noah Lankford Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0163
Mockingjays Sam Nix Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0183
Glen Rose High School Presley Leveritt Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0164
Mockingjays Annaliese Roth Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0184
Glen Rose High School Abby Morgan Female 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0165
Mockingjays Hudson Vidanage Male 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0185
Glen Rose High School Mykiah Overstreet Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0166
Mockingjays Autumn Wells Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0186
Glen Rose High School Morgan Padgett Female 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0167
Mockingjays Cali Wells Female 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0187
Glen Rose High School Hunter Rice Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0168
Fordyce Junior High Bethany Burford Female 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0188
Straight Shooters Connor Hough Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0169
Fordyce Junior High Hayley Childs Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0189
Robin's Hoodlums Gabriel Messenger Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0170
Fordyce Junior High Jordan Gill Male 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0190
Straight Shooters Mateja Milosavljevic Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0171
Fordyce Junior High Kazlee Hart Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0191
Straight Shooters Corben Nickolson Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0172
Fordyce Junior High Trysten Haynes Male 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0192
Straight Shooters Daniel Pianalto Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0173
Fordyce Junior High Chloe Hill Female 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0193
Straight Shooters Sophia Wright Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0174
Fordyce Junior High Daniel House Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0194
Robin's Hoodlums Matthew Cabibi-Wilkin Male 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0175
Fordyce Junior High Patricia Jones Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0195
Robin's Hoodlums Zak Cabibi-Wilkin Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0176
Fordyce Junior High John Petty Male 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0196
Robin's Hoodlums Shelby Edwards Female 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0177
Fordyce Junior High Shemonda Robinson Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0197
Robin's Hoodlums Julia Goff Female 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0178
Fordyce Junior High Zoriah Ross Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0198
Robin's Hoodlums Kendall Goff Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0179
Fordyce Junior High Murlesha Tatum Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0199
Fordyce High School Samuel Allen Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0180
Fordyce High School Connor Barnes Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0200
Fordyce High School Shelby Rusk Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0219
Fordyce High School Juan Castillo Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0201
Fordyce High School De Arius Sledge Male 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0220
Fordyce High School Amelia Chambers Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0202
Fordyce High School Josh Still Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0221
Fordyce High School Lathan Erwin Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0203
Fordyce High School Brian Talley Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0222
Fordyce High School Tagg Gray Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0204
Fordyce High School Juan Thomas Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0223
Fordyce High School Braxton Green Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0205
Fordyce High School Leslee Weston Female 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0224
Fordyce High School Travon Hudson Male 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0206
Fordyce High School Kaylee Humphries Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0207
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Alissa Hulsey Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 9999
Fordyce High School Dannisha Lawson Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0208
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Dylan Johnson Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 9998
Fordyce High School Kara Massey Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0209
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Noah Johnson Male 2:30 p.m. 10 B 9997
Robin's Hoodlums Quentin Goff Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0210
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Tiffany Karpinecz Female 2:30 p.m. 11 B 9996
Robin's Hoodlums John Patrick Guresky Male 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0211
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Jacob Kitchens Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 9995
Robin's Hoodlums Micah Lovett Male 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0212
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Austin Lambert Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 9994
Robin's Hoodlums Angelica Messenger Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0213
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Tyler Langford Male 2:30 p.m. 14 B 9993
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Sunny Nickels Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 9992
Fordyce High School John Peyton Owens Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0214
Fountain Lake Cobra High School Katibeth Westerman Female 2:30 p.m. 16 B 9991
Fordyce High School Grayden Ramsay Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0215
Fordyce High School Roxanne Raney Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0216
Fordyce High School Dylan Rice Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0217
Fordyce High School David Rodriguez Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0218
Trojan Archers (6-8) Cooper Bull Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 8888