Site Menu
Tournament: Region 9 held in Delight
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Rattler Elementary Archery Aiden Abbott Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Rattler Middle School Archery Kailee Backus Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0029
Rattler Elementary Archery Hayden Baugher Male 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Rattler Middle School Archery Alex Bailey Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0030
Trojan Elementary Archers Jaxon Fatherree Male 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0203
Rattler Middle School Archery Garren Bailey Male 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0031
Rattler Elementary Archery Layne Cox Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Rattler Middle School Archery Grayson Bailey Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0032
Rattler Elementary Archery Noah Cox Male 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Rattler Middle School Archery Morgan Bonner Female 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0033
Rattler Elementary Archery Thomas Davis Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Rattler Middle School Archery Graci Cross Female 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0034
Rattler Elementary Archery Kaleb Delarosa Male 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Rattler Middle School Archery Montana Fugitt Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0035
Rattler Elementary Archery Elijah Fugitt Male 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Rattler Middle School Archery Callie Johnson Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0036
Rattler Elementary Archery Jacob Fugitt Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Rattler Middle School Archery Grady Jones Male 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0037
Rattler Elementary Archery Jamya Green Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Rattler Middle School Archery Kallie Jones Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0038
Rattler Elementary Archery Trista Howard Female 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Rattler Middle School Archery Chloe Keys Female 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0039
Rattler Elementary Archery Jamie Howell Female 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Rattler Middle School Archery Francis Keys Female 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0040
Trojan Elementary Archers Nicholas Ellis Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0202
Rattler Senior High Archery Bethany Bagwell Female 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0041
Rattler Senior High Archery Gage Bailey Male 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0042
Rattler Senior High Archery Dylan Branch Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0043
Rattler Senior High Archery Samuel Corson Male 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0044
Rattler Senior High Archery Morgan Cox Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0045
Rattler Senior High Archery Sierra Dean Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0046
Rattler Senior High Archery Skylar Duke Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0047
Rattler Senior High Archery Aspen Harris Female 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0048
Rattler Senior High Archery Jaleisa Hicks Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0049
Rattler Senior High Archery Taylor Horn Female 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0050
Trojan Elementary Archers Bennett Baxter Male 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0194
Rattler Senior High Archery Alyssa Keys Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0051
Rattler Middle School Archery Harley Keys Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0052
Rattler Elementary Archery Caleb Humphry Male 8:30 a.m. 25 A 0025
Rattler Middle School Archery Erin Lamb Female 8:30 a.m. 25 B 0053
Rattler Elementary Archery Kara Jackson Female 8:30 a.m. 26 A 0026
Rattler Middle School Archery Dusty Lee Male 8:30 a.m. 26 B 0054
Rattler Middle School Archery John Legate Male 8:30 a.m. 27 B 0055
Rattler Elementary Archery Alex Mitchell Male 8:30 a.m. 28 A 0028
Rattler Middle School Archery Jackson Manlove Male 8:30 a.m. 28 B 0056
Rattler Elementary Archery Samuel Pettigrew Male 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0057
Rattler Middle School Archery Noah Mcgalliard Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0085
Rattler Elementary Archery Alexis Rowe Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0058
Rattler Middle School Archery Jarod Posey Male 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0086
Rattler Elementary Archery Malachi Sanders Male 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0059
Rattler Middle School Archery Megan Rowton Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0087
Rattler Elementary Archery Riley Scott Female 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0060
Rattler Middle School Archery Lillian Supko Female 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0088
Rattler Elementary Archery Brady Self Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0061
Rattler Middle School Archery Austin Whisenhunt Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0089
Rattler Elementary Archery Meghan Self Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0062
Rattler Middle School Archery Owen White Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0090
Rattler Elementary Archery Taylor Watts Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0063
Rattler Middle School Archery Jocelynn Zeigler Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0091
Rattler Elementary Archery Hayden Zeigler Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0064
Rattler Senior High Archery Angela Mendez Female 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0092
Rattler Senior High Archery Austin Mussett Male 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0093
Rattler Senior High Archery Alec Pettigrew Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0094
Rattler Senior High Archery Emily Posey Female 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0095
Rattler Senior High Archery Jaden Self Female 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0096
Rattler Senior High Archery Kara Shelby Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0097
Rattler Senior High Archery Raegan Spillers Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0098
Rattler Senior High Archery Ande Terrell Female 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0099
Rattler Senior High Archery Lea Terrell Female 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0100
Rattler Senior High Archery Taylor Tomlinson Female 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0101
Rattler Senior High Archery Tyler Tomlinson Male 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0102
Acorn High School Madison Andrews Female 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0103
Acorn High School Victoria Barrett Unknown 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0104
Acorn Middle School Rebeka Cole Female 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0077
Acorn High School Teagan Beaty Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0105
Acorn Middle School Ryle Cole Male 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0078
Acorn High School Chantry Blake Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0106
Acorn Middle School Parker Couch Male 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0079
Mena Middle School Archery Kyleigh Johnson Female 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0416
Acorn Middle School Kyndall Dycus Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0080
Acorn High School Tessa Kesterson Female 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0108
Acorn Middle School Makayla Fall Female 9:30 a.m. 25 A 0081
Acorn High School Bridgette Magness Female 9:30 a.m. 25 B 0109
Acorn Middle School Emmy Goss Female 9:30 a.m. 26 A 0082
Blevins Elementary School Kira Brady Female 9:30 a.m. 27 A 0083
Blevins Elementary School Remington Buck Male 9:30 a.m. 28 A 0084
Blevins Elementary School Harleigh Brooke Cox Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0113
Blevins Elementary School Faith Cruz Female 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0114
Blevins Elementary School Tanner Hickey Male 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0115
Blevins Elementary School Kaylnn Highlander Female 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0116
Blevins Elementary School Grant Hudman Female 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0117
Blevins Elementary School Reagan Langston Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0118
Blevins Elementary School Savanna Langston Unknown 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0119
Blevins Elementary School Baleigh Laughard Female 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0120
Acorn Middle School Tyler Lyle Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0121
Acorn Middle School Abigail Nance Female 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0122
Acorn High School Jacob Moore Male 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0150
Acorn Middle School Caleb Reynolds Unknown 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0123
Acorn High School Matthew Nance Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0151
Trojan Elementary Archers Kandace Johnson Female 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0207
Acorn High School Haley Richardson Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0152
Acorn Middle School Makayla Sandoval Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0125
Acorn High School Keleb Rushin Male 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0153
Acorn Middle School Dakota Sullivan Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0126
Acorn High School Haley Sandoval Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0154
Blevins Elementary School Melelina Mcroy Female 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0127
Acorn High School Megan Vaughn Female 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0155
Blevins Elementary School Micaela Moreno Female 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0128
Acorn High School Kaitlin Warren Female 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0156
Blevins Elementary School Aniyah Mureson Female 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0129
Acorn High School Brody Webb Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0157
Blevins Elementary School Summer Nivens Female 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0130
Blevins Elementary School Rylee Powell Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0131
Blevins Elementary School Savannah Taverner Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0132
Blevins Elementary School Jorrian Torres Male 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0133
Blevins Elementary School Edgar Trevino Unknown 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0134
Blevins Elementary School Takeyla Williamson Female 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0136
Trojan Elementary Archers Kolton Boyd Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0195
Trojan Middle Archers Jolie Brewer Female 10:30 a.m. 25 A 0137
Umpire Middle Jaydan White Male 10:30 a.m. 26 A 0227
Trojan Middle Archers Jocee Culpepper Female 10:30 a.m. 27 A 0139
Trojan Middle Archers Meredith Ellis Female 10:30 a.m. 28 A 0140
Trojan Middle Archers Braxton Fagan Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0169
Trojan Middle Archers Kalyn Fryar Female 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0170
Trojan Middle Archers Jackson Furr Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0171
Trojan Middle Archers Marisol Gonzalez Female 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0172
Trojan Elementary Archers Alexus Caldwell Female 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0196
Umpire Middle Michael Arivett Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0173
De Queen Leopards Brandi Frachiseur Female 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0277
Umpire Middle Hayle Davis Female 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0174
Umpire Middle Tyler Dorse Male 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0175
Trojan Elementary Archers Kylee Crump Female 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0199
Umpire Middle Lainey Eason Female 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0176
Trojan Elementary Archers Kason Culpepper Male 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0200
Umpire Middle Lexi Efird Female 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0177
Trojan Elementary Archers Austin Ellis Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0201
Umpire Middle James Estep Male 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0178
Umpire Middle Meredith Fahrney Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0179
Rattler Elementary Archery Kyla Collins Female 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0003
Umpire Middle Rita Frias Female 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0180
Trojan Elementary Archers Lauren Fortner Female 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0204
Umpire Middle Aldo Gomez Male 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0181
Trojan Elementary Archers Andy Hernandez Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0205
Umpire Middle Christian Gomez Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0182
Trojan High Archers Eufemia Estrada Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0206
Umpire Middle Trey Grubbs Male 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0183
Acorn Middle School Lori Richardson Female 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0124
Trojan Middle Archers Austin Johnson Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0184
wickes straight shooters Travis Taylor Male 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0410
Trojan Middle Archers Cameron Johnson Male 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0185
Trojan Elementary Archers Noah Mckinney Male 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0209
Trojan Middle Archers Ethan Lynch Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0186
Trojan Elementary Archers Dakota Pate Male 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0210
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Weston Whitehead Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0269
Trojan Elementary Archers Lakota Reid Male 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0211
Trojan Middle Archers Walter Plunkett Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0188
Mena Middle School Archery Casssidy Ashcraft Female 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0367
Trojan Middle Archers Hayden Reid Male 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0189
Trojan Elementary Archers Kalyn Sulcer Female 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0213
Trojan Middle Archers Graicyn Richter Female 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0190
Mena Bearcats Alicia Barrett Female 11:30 a.m. 22 B 0343
Trojan Middle Archers Kevin Santos Male 11:30 a.m. 23 A 0191
Trojan Elementary Archers Austin Tigue Male 11:30 a.m. 23 B 0215
Trojan Middle Archers Natalee Trujillo Female 11:30 a.m. 24 A 0192
Trojan Elementary Archers Caleb Tigue Male 11:30 a.m. 24 B 0216
Umpire Middle Clayton Mccarley Male 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0217
Trojan Elementary Archers Grace Turner Female 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0241
Umpire Middle Allie Mcconnell Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0218
Trojan Elementary Archers Emmalee Vick Female 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0242
Umpire Middle Kimberly Mendez Female 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0219
Umpire Elementary School Drayton Barrnett Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0243
Umpire Middle Anna Miles Female 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0220
Umpire Elementary School Brooklyn Bearden Female 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0244
Umpire Middle Benjamin O'Neal Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0221
Umpire Middle Javier Salinas Male 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0222
Umpire Elementary School Samantha Chambers Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0246
Umpire Middle Hunter Smith Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0223
True Arrows Dillon Aultman Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0247
Umpire Middle Winnie Smith Female 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0224
True Arrows Caleb Bennett Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0248
Umpire Middle Ashton Strasner Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0225
True Arrows Joshua Bennett Male 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0249
Umpire Middle Clayton Thompson Male 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0226
True Arrows Kelly Bridges Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0250
Trojan Middle Archers Alexis Cooper Female 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0138
True Arrows Kimberly Bridges Female 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0251
Mena Bearcats Melissa Anderson Female 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0342
Umpire Elementary School Miranda Dorse Female 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0252
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Jeromy Buckley Male 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0229
Umpire Elementary School Titus Eskew Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0253
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Casey Eddy Male 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0230
Umpire Elementary School Jalyn Estep Female 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0254
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Victoria Gawrieh Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0231
Umpire Elementary School Brecida Perez Female 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0255
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Cassey Gay Female 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0232
Umpire Elementary School Cindy Salinas Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0256
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Bo Jewell Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0233
True Arrows Jessie Dees Male 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0257
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Christian Nixon Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0234
True Arrows Brooke Jackson Female 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0258
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Gage Potts Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0235
True Arrows Hanna Kirkpatrick Female 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0259
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Jhaley Rhodes Female 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0236
True Arrows Andrew Layton Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0260
True Arrows(M) Dalton Harrison Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0237
True Arrows Ylises Mojica Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0261
Mena Middle School Archery Cauy House Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0404
True Arrows Joe Riley Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0262
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Ben Robinson Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0239
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Brennan Ashmore Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0263
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Macayla Sepulveda Female 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0240
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Remi Bearden Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0264
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Shane Shaver Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0265
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Alexia Beasley Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0293
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Dakota Tutt Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0266
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Jaren Whitehead Male 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0267
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Seth Gauntt Male 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0294
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Ryan Whitehead Male 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0268
Trojan Middle Archers Sawyer Markham Male 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0187
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Natalie Haba Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0295
Genoa Central Arrow Masters Caylee Zamora Female 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0270
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Tyler Haba Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0296
De Queen Leopards Diana Alfaro Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0271
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Brian Jeans Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0297
De Queen Leopards Heather Bradshaw Female 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0272
De Queen Leopards Catlin Carver Female 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0273
DQ Cubs Nathan Bell Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0298
De Queen Leopards Kimberly Cordero Female 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0274
DQ Cubs Kasie Dinwiddie Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0299
De Queen Leopards Kaydee Cowling Female 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0275
DQ Cubs Sean Dixon Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0300
De Queen Leopards Adriana Figueroa Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0276
DQ Cubs Vance Ethridge Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0301
Trojan Elementary Archers Montana Cook Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0197
DQ Cubs Kane Faulkenberry Male 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0302
De Queen Leopards Jaelin Gonzalez Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0278
DQ Cubs Alexis Hall Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0303
De Queen Leopards Ethan Hall Male 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0279
DQ Cubs Raegun Hall Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0304
De Queen Leopards Shaylon Loyd Male 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0280
DQ Cubs Selena Hanson Female 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0305
De Queen Leopards Jacqueline Marrufo Female 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0281
DQ Cubs Angelica Hernandez Female 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0306
De Queen Leopards Amber Morris Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0282
Mena Middle School Archery Isaac Clark Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0397
Wickes Elementary Kody Bailey Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0283
DQ Cubs Ashley Morales Female 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0308
Wickes Elementary Justin Bell Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0284
DQ Cubs Joanna Najera Female 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0309
Wickes Elementary Sherlyn Brito Female 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0285
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Kamron Langford Male 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0310
Wickes Elementary Chelsea Carterby Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0286
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Lucas Lanier Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0311
Wickes Elementary Brayden Chambers Male 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0287
Wickes Elementary Hazael Cordova Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0288
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Leonora Resendez Female 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0312
Wickes Elementary Jackson Dering Male 2:30 p.m. 25 A 0289
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Matthew Resendez Male 2:30 p.m. 25 B 0313
Wickes Elementary Mallory Farringer Female 2:30 p.m. 26 A 0290
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Sarah Resendez Female 2:30 p.m. 26 B 0314
Wickes Elementary Lacy Floyd Female 2:30 p.m. 27 A 0291
Wickes Elementary Luke Floyd Male 2:30 p.m. 28 A 0292
Mena Middle School Archery Kenley Ruskin Male 2:30 p.m. 28 B 0421
Wickes Elementary Jonathan Gonzalez Male 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0316
Wickes Elementary Spencer Hammer Male 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0317
De Queen Leopards Martha Mosqueda Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0318
De Queen Leopards Wendy Nunez Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0319
DQ Cubs Adriana Nichols Female 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0344
De Queen Leopards Connor Pearce Male 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0320
DQ Cubs Steven Peppers Male 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0345
De Queen Leopards Dennis Peppers Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0321
DQ Cubs Nayeli Rojas Female 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0346
De Queen Leopards Ruby Peppers Female 3:30 p.m. 7 A 0322
DQ Cubs Zara Saldivar Female 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0347
De Queen Leopards Hadley Philamlee Male 3:30 p.m. 8 A 0323
DQ Cubs Jocelyn Smallwood Female 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0348
De Queen Leopards Reed Renfro Male 3:30 p.m. 9 A 0324
DQ Cubs Lynsi Smith Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0349
De Queen Leopards Jr Rojas Male 3:30 p.m. 10 A 0325
DQ Cubs Jafet Sotelo Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0350
De Queen Leopards Cooper Vallee Male 3:30 p.m. 11 A 0326
DQ Cubs Arrionna Stout Female 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0351
De Queen Leopards Justin Velazquez Male 3:30 p.m. 12 A 0327
DQ Cubs Bryan Tapia Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0352
De Queen Leopards Angela Vertiz Female 3:30 p.m. 13 A 0328
DQ Cubs Payne Thornton Male 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0353
De Queen Leopards Erika Zamora Female 3:30 p.m. 14 A 0329
DQ Cubs Makenzie Townsend Female 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0354
Wickes Elementary Jocelyn Hernandez Female 3:30 p.m. 15 A 0330
DQ Cubs Dulce Vargas Female 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0355
Wickes Elementary Christian Johnson Male 3:30 p.m. 16 A 0331
wickes straight shooters Cody Bagley Male 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0356
Wickes Elementary Edwyn Luna Male 3:30 p.m. 17 A 0332
wickes straight shooters Reagan Bills Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0357
Wickes Elementary Jovani Maya Male 3:30 p.m. 18 A 0333
wickes straight shooters Shanell Brito Female 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0358
Wickes Elementary Ziggie Parks Female 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0334
wickes straight shooters Ashley Castro Female 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0359
Wickes Elementary Landrey Richardson Female 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0335
wickes straight shooters Preston Dixon Male 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0360
Wickes Elementary Karah (Monse) Salgado Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0336
wickes straight shooters Brialee Dotson Female 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0361
Wickes Elementary Christopher Salinas Male 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0337
wickes straight shooters Kyla Ferguson Female 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0362
Wickes Elementary Isaak Trinidad Male 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0338
wickes straight shooters Laura Flores Female 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0363
Wickes Elementary Nathalia Trinidad Female 3:30 p.m. 24 A 0339
wickes straight shooters Brayton Flournoy Male 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0364
Wickes Elementary Kaylee Williams Female 3:30 p.m. 25 A 0340
wickes straight shooters Kelsey Frachiseur Female 3:30 p.m. 25 B 0365
Wickes Elementary Ethan Youngblood Male 3:30 p.m. 26 A 0341
wickes straight shooters Marissa Hammer Female 3:30 p.m. 26 B 0366
True Arrows(M) Maria Gonzalez Female 3:30 p.m. 27 A 0228
Trojan Elementary Archers Kaison Snider Male 3:30 p.m. 27 B 0212
Trojan Elementary Archers Jake Swanson Male 3:30 p.m. 28 A 0214
Mena Middle School Archery Jarrett Burger Male 3:30 p.m. 28 B 0368
Mena Bearcats Donavan Barrett Male 4:30 p.m. 1 A 0369
DQ Cubs Armando Lopez Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0307
Mena Bearcats Jon Beckman Male 4:30 p.m. 2 A 0370
Mena Middle School Archery Samuel Cude Male 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0398
Mena Bearcats Dylan Brown Male 4:30 p.m. 3 A 0371
Mena Middle School Archery Tori Evans Female 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0399
Mena Bearcats Coy Burford Male 4:30 p.m. 4 A 0372
Mena Middle School Archery Jesse Ezell Male 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0400
Mena Bearcats Payton Debnar Male 4:30 p.m. 5 A 0373
Mena Middle School Archery Gavin Gorden Male 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0401
Mena Bearcats Bradley Deramus Male 4:30 p.m. 6 A 0374
Bradley High Archery Malia Holder Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0425
Mena Bearcats Brandon Deramus Male 4:30 p.m. 7 A 0375
Mena Middle School Archery Shylee Head Female 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0403
Mena Bearcats Brendan Field Male 4:30 p.m. 8 A 0376
True Arrows(M) Joseph Turner Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0238
Mena Bearcats Chandler Fretz Male 4:30 p.m. 9 A 0377
wickes straight shooters Melissa Oglesby Female 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0405
Mena Bearcats Josh Graves Male 4:30 p.m. 10 A 0378
wickes straight shooters Jacob Richardson Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0406
Bradley High Archery Timothy Armstrong Male 4:30 p.m. 11 A 0379
wickes straight shooters Noah Richardson Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0407
Bradley High Archery Jasmine Holder Female 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0380
wickes straight shooters Kimberly Rodriguez Female 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0408
Bradley High Archery Janie Cannon Female 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0381
wickes straight shooters Chloe Sparks Female 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0409
Bradley High Archery Caleb Curry Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0382
Trojan Elementary Archers Brandon Kievit Male 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0208
Bradley High Archery Paul Hammack Male 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0383
wickes straight shooters Lucas Trinidad Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0411
Bradley High Archery Tyesha Harris Female 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0384
wickes straight shooters Xitlali Trinidad Female 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0412
Mena Bearcats Anthony Kennedy Male 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0385
wickes straight shooters Emily Ugarte Female 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0413
Mena Bearcats Lance Lee Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0386
wickes straight shooters Jacey Whisenhunt Female 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0414
Mena Bearcats Autumn Liles Female 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0387
wickes straight shooters Alyssa Wilson Female 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0415
Mena Bearcats Jake Mccauley Male 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0388
Acorn High School William Hicks Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0107
Mena Bearcats Austin Mccoy Male 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0389
Mena Middle School Archery Ciara Lance Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0417
Mena Bearcats Travis Mos Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0390
Mena Middle School Archery Mckenzie Maddox Female 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0418
Mena Bearcats David Odom Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0391
Mena Middle School Archery Duncan Mccauley Male 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0419
Mena Bearcats Van Rigby Male 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0392
Mena Middle School Archery Austin Rose Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0420
Mena Bearcats Nick Rose Male 4:30 p.m. 25 A 0393
Vandervoort Elementary Laci Dixon Female 4:30 p.m. 25 B 0465
Mena Bearcats Calob Smith Male 4:30 p.m. 26 A 0394
Mena Middle School Archery Jake Short Male 4:30 p.m. 26 B 0422
Mena Bearcats Payton Tomblin Male 4:30 p.m. 27 A 0395
Mena Middle School Archery Sarah Simmons Female 4:30 p.m. 27 B 0423
Vandervoort Elementary Jayden Johnson Female 4:30 p.m. 28 A 0475
Mena Middle School Archery Isaiah Thompson Male 4:30 p.m. 28 B 0424
Mena Middle School Archery Evan Graves Male 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0402
Mena Middle School Archery Brianna Timms Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0453
Bradley High Archery Phillip Johnson Male 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0426
Mena Middle School Archery Jr White Male 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0454
Bradley High Archery Canna Kibbe Female 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0427
Bradley elementary archery Ayden Alexander Female 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0455
Bradley High Archery Terry Rowton Male 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0428
Bradley elementary archery Allile Cannon Female 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0456
Bradley High Archery Dakota Wallace Male 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0429
Bradley elementary archery Jamarion Harris Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0457
Bradley High Archery Cy Watson Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0430
Bradley elementary archery Kason Kelch Male 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0458
Bradley High Archery Hunter Wilson Male 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0431
Bradley elementary archery Erin Raburn Female 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0459
Bradley Jr Archery Team Zakk Cannon Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0432
Vandervoort Elementary Austin Bailey Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0460
Bradley Jr Archery Team Coby Jake Curry Male 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0433
Vandervoort Elementary Thomas Broach Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0461
Bradley Jr Archery Team Reagan Doster Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0434
Vandervoort Elementary Tatiana Bromlow Female 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0462
Bradley Jr Archery Team Parker Finley Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0435
Umpire Elementary School Daniel Chambers Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0245
Bradley Jr Archery Team Joshua Harris Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0436
Vandervoort Elementary Brodie Dickerson Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0464
Bradley Jr Archery Team Xander James Male 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0437
Genoa Central Arrowmasters Courtney Thompson Female 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0315
Bradley Jr Archery Team Jackie Kelner Female 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0438
Rattler Elementary Archery Alyssa Jones Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0027
Bradley Jr Archery Team Carley Lewis Female 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0439
Vandervoort Elementary Shawn Harris Male 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0467
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Rudy Arce Male 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0440
Vandervoort Elementary Bradley Harwood Male 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0468
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Burke Male 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0441
Bradley elementary archery Lauren Raburn Female 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0469
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Bailynn Dehart Female 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0442
Bradley elementary archery Michael Radford Male 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0470
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Mia Dixon Female 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0443
Bradley elementary archery Savannah Rodriguez Female 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0471
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Tyler Graham Male 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0444
Bradley elementary archery Gracie Smith Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0472
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Hunter Hamm Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0445
Bradley elementary archery Charlie Wilkerson Male 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0473
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jessica Harris Female 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0446
Bradley elementary archery Cutter Wilson Male 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0474
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Betty Jewell Female 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0447
Mena Bearcats Kaitlyn Whorton Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0396
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Braylee Jewell Female 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0448
Blevins Elementary School Jaylynn White Female 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0135
Vandervoort Middle School Archery John Jewell Male 5:30 p.m. 25 A 0449
Vandervoort Elementary Braylen Ralls Male 5:30 p.m. 25 B 0477
Bradley Jr Archery Team Emily Mceachern Female 5:30 p.m. 26 A 0450
Vandervoort Elementary Mattie Ross Female 5:30 p.m. 26 B 0478
Bradley Jr Archery Team Mathew Mceachern Male 5:30 p.m. 27 A 0451
Vandervoort Elementary Zenia Schmidt Female 5:30 p.m. 27 B 0479
Bradley Jr Archery Team Shade Phillips Male 5:30 p.m. 28 A 0452
Vandervoort Elementary Andrew Smith Male 5:30 p.m. 28 B 0480
Bradley Jr Archery Team Christian Rodriguez Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 0481
Bradley Jr Archery Team Aspen Smith Female 6:30 p.m. 2 A 0482
Vandervoort Elementary Garrett Tumbleson Male 6:30 p.m. 2 B 0497
Bradley Jr Archery Team Britton Smith Male 6:30 p.m. 3 A 0483
Vandervoort Elementary Bradley Wade Male 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0498
Bradley Jr Archery Team Michael Teague Male 6:30 p.m. 4 A 0484
Vandervoort Elementary Desiree Ward Female 6:30 p.m. 4 B 0499
Bradley Jr Archery Team Jaqualin Watson Male 6:30 p.m. 5 A 0485
Vandervoort Elementary Landon Case Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0463
Vandervoort Elementary Austin Bailey Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 0500
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Koty Martin Male 6:30 p.m. 6 A 0486
Bradley Jr Archery Team Andy Jones Male 6:30 p.m. 6 B 9999
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Keeton Mccarver Male 6:30 p.m. 7 A 0487
Bradley Jr Archery Team Chelsey Teague Female 6:30 p.m. 7 B 9998
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Lillian Mcintyre Female 6:30 p.m. 8 A 0488
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Jacob Mize Male 6:30 p.m. 8 B 0490
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Connor Mink Male 6:30 p.m. 9 A 0489
Trojan Elementary Archers Ontonio Cooper Male 6:30 p.m. 10 A 0198
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Colton Peters Male 6:30 p.m. 11 A 0491
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Gracie Potter Female 6:30 p.m. 12 A 0492
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Nathan Watkins Male 6:30 p.m. 13 A 0493
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Toby Watkins Male 6:30 p.m. 14 A 0494
Vandervoort Middle School Archery Corbin Wilson Male 6:30 p.m. 15 A 0495
Vandervoort Elementary Kyler Mckee Male 6:30 p.m. 23 A 0476
Vandervoort Elementary Riley Dunn Male 6:30 p.m. 27 A 0466