Site Menu
Tournament: Region 8 held in Little Rock
Team Player Gender Flight Lane Position Shooter Number
Robinson Senators Justin Blankenship Male 8:30 a.m. 1 A 0001
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Brooke Burks Female 8:30 a.m. 1 B 0026
Robinson Senators Rebecca Brooks Female 8:30 a.m. 2 A 0002
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Dennis Dorrell Male 8:30 a.m. 2 B 0027
Robinson Senators Rebecca Brooks Female 8:30 a.m. 3 A 0003
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Rebecca Funderburk Female 8:30 a.m. 3 B 0028
Robinson Senators Michael Butler Male 8:30 a.m. 4 A 0004
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Christopher Gregurek Male 8:30 a.m. 4 B 0029
Robinson Senators Tahlia Cage Female 8:30 a.m. 5 A 0005
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Mason Linville Male 8:30 a.m. 5 B 0030
Robinson Senators Taylor Chastain Male 8:30 a.m. 6 A 0006
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Preston Linville Male 8:30 a.m. 6 B 0031
Robinson Senators Jessica Floyd Female 8:30 a.m. 7 A 0007
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Zoe Bishop Female 8:30 a.m. 7 B 0032
Robinson Senators Taylor Gosvener Female 8:30 a.m. 8 A 0008
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Amy Burris Female 8:30 a.m. 8 B 0033
Robinson Senators Kolby Harrod Male 8:30 a.m. 9 A 0009
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Kiria Flowers Female 8:30 a.m. 9 B 0034
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Zoe Cooney Female 8:30 a.m. 10 A 0010
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Reagan Funderburk Female 8:30 a.m. 10 B 0035
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Dallas Keathley Male 8:30 a.m. 11 A 0011
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Anthony Martinez Male 8:30 a.m. 11 B 0036
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Landon Linville Male 8:30 a.m. 12 A 0012
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Devin Mason Male 8:30 a.m. 12 B 0037
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Ethan Mccormick Male 8:30 a.m. 13 A 0013
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Matthew Mayfield Unknown 8:30 a.m. 13 B 0038
Robinson Senators Brandon Hudson Male 8:30 a.m. 14 A 0014
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Zoie Moody Female 8:30 a.m. 14 B 0039
Robinson Senators Parker Knight Male 8:30 a.m. 15 A 0015
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Caleb Richmond Male 8:30 a.m. 15 B 0040
Robinson Senators Madison Knox Female 8:30 a.m. 16 A 0016
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Blaise Simon Female 8:30 a.m. 16 B 0041
Robinson Senators Lukas Mabry Male 8:30 a.m. 17 A 0017
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Alejandra Villanueva Female 8:30 a.m. 17 B 0042
Robinson Senators Hannah Neurhing Female 8:30 a.m. 18 A 0018
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Senior Brittney Yates Female 8:30 a.m. 18 B 0043
Robinson Senators Christopher Peach Male 8:30 a.m. 19 A 0019
Lonoke Elementary Weston Wicker Male 8:30 a.m. 19 B 0441
Robinson Senators Kyle Ponthieux Male 8:30 a.m. 20 A 0020
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Logan Oakes Male 8:30 a.m. 20 B 0045
Robinson Senators Julian Smith Male 8:30 a.m. 21 A 0021
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Tess Roberts Female 8:30 a.m. 21 B 0046
Robinson Senators Matthew Toland Male 8:30 a.m. 22 A 0022
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Israel Salas Male 8:30 a.m. 22 B 0047
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Cheyenne Moore Female 8:30 a.m. 23 A 0023
Lonoke Elementary Laila Howell Female 8:30 a.m. 23 B 0431
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Dakota Old Male 8:30 a.m. 24 A 0024
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Thomas Stewart Male 8:30 a.m. 24 B 0049
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Colton Richmond Male 8:30 a.m. 25 A 0025
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Hayden Yates Male 8:30 a.m. 25 B 0050
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Jayda Whitaker Female 9:30 a.m. 1 A 0051
LISA Academy North Jaguars Ashton Dunn Male 9:30 a.m. 1 B 0076
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Middle Rachel Woodall Female 9:30 a.m. 2 A 0052
LISA Academy North Jaguars Khali Engle Female 9:30 a.m. 2 B 0077
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Deanna Brown Female 9:30 a.m. 3 A 0053
LISA Academy North Jaguars Grace Garrett Female 9:30 a.m. 3 B 0078
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Jacob Edwards Male 9:30 a.m. 4 A 0054
Maumelle Hornets Dillon Telford Male 9:30 a.m. 4 B 0206
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Jett Espinoza Male 9:30 a.m. 5 A 0055
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Michael Reynolds Male 9:30 a.m. 5 B 0245
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Heidi Funderburk Female 9:30 a.m. 6 A 0056
LISA Academy North Jaguars Tristan Holland Male 9:30 a.m. 6 B 0081
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Allison Graves Female 9:30 a.m. 7 A 0057
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Gabi Berry Female 9:30 a.m. 7 B 0082
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Ethan Graves Male 9:30 a.m. 8 A 0058
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Cooper Childers Male 9:30 a.m. 8 B 0083
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Vaughn Greenway Male 9:30 a.m. 9 A 0059
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Halle Cox Female 9:30 a.m. 9 B 0084
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Carter James Male 9:30 a.m. 10 A 0060
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Landon Dobbins Male 9:30 a.m. 10 B 0085
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy James Brantly Male 9:30 a.m. 11 A 0061
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Luke Hagar Male 9:30 a.m. 11 B 0086
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Aiden Cheatham Male 9:30 a.m. 12 A 0062
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Luke Hagar Male 9:30 a.m. 12 B 0087
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Noah Darnall Male 9:30 a.m. 13 A 0063
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Brady Holder Female 9:30 a.m. 13 B 0088
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Shea De Bruyn Female 9:30 a.m. 14 A 0064
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Harleigh Holloway Female 9:30 a.m. 14 B 0089
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Jeremiah Dodson Male 9:30 a.m. 15 A 0065
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Zackery Holloway Male 9:30 a.m. 15 B 0090
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Nathan Dodson Male 9:30 a.m. 16 A 0066
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Connor Hunt Male 9:30 a.m. 16 B 0091
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Savana Espinoza Female 9:30 a.m. 17 A 0067
LISA Academy North Jaguars Joshua Johnson Male 9:30 a.m. 17 B 0092
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Anna Funk Female 9:30 a.m. 18 A 0068
LISA Academy North Jaguars Katelynn Johnson-Ratliff Female 9:30 a.m. 18 B 0093
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Audrey Funk Female 9:30 a.m. 19 A 0069
LISA Academy North Jaguars Collin Mccauley Male 9:30 a.m. 19 B 0094
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Adeline Geoghagan Female 9:30 a.m. 20 A 0070
LISA Academy North Jaguars Diego Palacios Male 9:30 a.m. 20 B 0095
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Nate Geoghagan Male 9:30 a.m. 21 A 0071
LISA Academy North Jaguars Jazmin Sanchez-Avendano Female 9:30 a.m. 21 B 0096
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Angelina Mccraw Female 9:30 a.m. 22 A 0072
LISA Academy North Jaguars Zechariah Thomas Male 9:30 a.m. 22 B 0097
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Sophie Mcfarland Female 9:30 a.m. 23 A 0073
LISA Academy North Jaguars Owen Weng Male 9:30 a.m. 23 B 0098
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Isabel Mosley Female 9:30 a.m. 24 A 0074
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jack Kearby Male 9:30 a.m. 24 B 0099
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Elise Peeler Female 9:30 a.m. 25 A 0075
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Matthew Kearby Male 9:30 a.m. 25 B 0100
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Elizabeth Peiserich Female 10:30 a.m. 1 A 0101
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Andrew Madar Male 10:30 a.m. 1 B 0126
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Cole Proctor Male 10:30 a.m. 2 A 0102
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Amber Norman Female 10:30 a.m. 2 B 0127
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Kylie Robinson Female 10:30 a.m. 3 A 0103
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jake Reidar Male 10:30 a.m. 3 B 0128
Warrior Archery Jr High Little Rock Christian Academy Landon Tucker Male 10:30 a.m. 4 A 0104
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jake Reidhar Male 10:30 a.m. 4 B 0129
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Ben Hudson Male 10:30 a.m. 5 A 0105
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Mason Sherman Male 10:30 a.m. 5 B 0130
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Lilium Jones Female 10:30 a.m. 6 A 0106
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Jyllian Smith Female 10:30 a.m. 6 B 0131
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Matthew Labay Male 10:30 a.m. 7 A 0107
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Max Stringfellow Male 10:30 a.m. 7 B 0132
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Nathan Mcfarland Male 10:30 a.m. 8 A 0108
Des Arc Eagle Eye Archery Justin White Male 10:30 a.m. 8 B 0133
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Sam Mcfarland Male 10:30 a.m. 9 A 0109
PFE Archers Madison Bisbee Female 10:30 a.m. 9 B 0134
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Mason Morgan Male 10:30 a.m. 10 A 0110
PFE Archers Emma Browning Female 10:30 a.m. 10 B 0135
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Alex North Male 10:30 a.m. 11 A 0111
PFE Archers Parker Clausen Male 10:30 a.m. 11 B 0136
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Weston Northington Male 10:30 a.m. 12 A 0112
PFE Archers Emily Darragh Female 10:30 a.m. 12 B 0137
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Andrea Pope Female 10:30 a.m. 13 A 0113
PFE Archers Meredith Dearasaugh Female 10:30 a.m. 13 B 0138
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy William Rowen Male 10:30 a.m. 14 A 0114
PFE Archers Emma Eldred Female 10:30 a.m. 14 B 0139
Warrior Archery Sr High Little Rock Christian Academy Matthew Winston Male 10:30 a.m. 15 A 0115
PFE Archers Donovan Grissum Male 10:30 a.m. 15 B 0140
Maumelle Stingers Noah Brown Male 10:30 a.m. 16 A 0116
PFE Archers Hunter Grumbles Male 10:30 a.m. 16 B 0141
Maumelle Stingers Chase Carlisle Male 10:30 a.m. 17 A 0117
PFE Archers Taylor Hines Male 10:30 a.m. 17 B 0142
Maumelle Stingers Nick Childers Male 10:30 a.m. 18 A 0118
PFE Archers Calleigh Kemp Female 10:30 a.m. 18 B 0143
Maumelle Stingers Cole Clausen Male 10:30 a.m. 19 A 0119
PFE Archers Connor Li Male 10:30 a.m. 19 B 0144
Maumelle Stingers Juliane Diaz Female 10:30 a.m. 20 A 0120
Leopards Zinah Abdulmajeed Female 10:30 a.m. 20 B 0145
Maumelle Stingers Lauren Elliott Female 10:30 a.m. 21 A 0121
Leopards Leyla Bryan Female 10:30 a.m. 21 B 0146
Maumelle Stingers Brian Fender Male 10:30 a.m. 22 A 0122
Leopards Blake Bunnell Male 10:30 a.m. 22 B 0147
Maumelle Stingers Drew Grumbles Male 10:30 a.m. 23 A 0123
Leopards Izumi Capelle Female 10:30 a.m. 23 B 0148
Maumelle Stingers Jenica Jones Female 10:30 a.m. 24 A 0124
Leopards Stephen Cathcart Male 10:30 a.m. 24 B 0149
Maumelle Stingers Nathan Juhl Male 10:30 a.m. 25 A 0125
Leopards Mikka Coburn Female 10:30 a.m. 25 B 0150
Maumelle Stingers Braden Kemp Male 11:30 a.m. 1 A 0151
Leopards Juanita Cooper Female 11:30 a.m. 1 B 0176
Maumelle Stingers Hannah Leslie Female 11:30 a.m. 2 A 0152
Leopards David Merriman Male 11:30 a.m. 2 B 0177
Maumelle Hornets Karsen Beck Male 11:30 a.m. 3 A 0153
Leopards Michael Montez Male 11:30 a.m. 3 B 0178
Maumelle Hornets Kayla Branch Female 11:30 a.m. 4 A 0154
PFE Archers Bailey Mason Female 11:30 a.m. 4 B 0179
Maumelle Hornets Jackson Brannon Male 11:30 a.m. 5 A 0155
PFE Archers Silas Mcgarrah Male 11:30 a.m. 5 B 0180
Maumelle Hornets Wyatt Chandler Male 11:30 a.m. 6 A 0156
PFE Archers Reese Miller Male 11:30 a.m. 6 B 0181
Maumelle Hornets Maggie Culp Female 11:30 a.m. 7 A 0157
PFE Archers Austin Mosby Male 11:30 a.m. 7 B 0182
Maumelle Hornets Spencer Evans Male 11:30 a.m. 8 A 0158
PFE Archers Landon Vargas Male 11:30 a.m. 8 B 0183
Maumelle Hornets Lawson Green Male 11:30 a.m. 9 A 0159
PFE Archers Reece Rodtnick Male 11:30 a.m. 9 B 0184
Maumelle Hornets Anna Claire Grooms Female 11:30 a.m. 10 A 0160
PFE Archers Olivia Stevens-Sorg Female 11:30 a.m. 10 B 0185
Maumelle Hornets Stacey Johnson Female 11:30 a.m. 11 A 0161
PFE Archers Cambria Tedrow Female 11:30 a.m. 11 B 0186
Maumelle Hornets Zachary Mcclain Male 11:30 a.m. 12 A 0162
PFE Archers Kenzie Wall Female 11:30 a.m. 12 B 0187
Maumelle Hornets Abby Moore Female 11:30 a.m. 13 A 0163
PFE Archers Nick White Male 11:30 a.m. 13 B 0188
Maumelle Hornets Karson Pawelczak Male 11:30 a.m. 14 A 0164
PFE Archers Hannah Whitener Female 11:30 a.m. 14 B 0189
Maumelle Stingers Beth Mayden Female 11:30 a.m. 15 A 0165
Leopards Shannon Mouser Male 11:30 a.m. 15 B 0190
Maumelle Stingers Matthue Mcgarrah Male 11:30 a.m. 16 A 0166
Leopards Chase Pair Male 11:30 a.m. 16 B 0191
Maumelle Stingers Abby Miller Female 11:30 a.m. 17 A 0167
Leopards David Parker Male 11:30 a.m. 17 B 0192
Maumelle Stingers Houston Motes Male 11:30 a.m. 18 A 0168
Leopards Mia Pompeo Female 11:30 a.m. 18 B 0193
Maumelle Stingers Thomas Naylor Male 11:30 a.m. 19 A 0169
Leopards Kiley Rhodes Female 11:30 a.m. 19 B 0194
Maumelle Stingers Karter Pawelczak Male 11:30 a.m. 20 A 0170
Leopards Donnell Robinson Male 11:30 a.m. 20 B 0195
Maumelle Stingers Reese Raborn Male 11:30 a.m. 21 A 0171
Leopards Jamarian Sission Male 11:30 a.m. 21 B 0196
Maumelle Stingers Tanner Rhea Male 11:30 a.m. 22 A 0172
Leopards Briana Stephens Female 11:30 a.m. 22 B 0197
Maumelle Stingers Emily Roth Female 11:30 a.m. 23 A 0173
Leopards Roselani Stitcher Female 11:30 a.m. 23 B 0198
Maumelle Stingers Sam Stephens Male 11:30 a.m. 24 A 0174
Leopards Jocelyn Vick Female 11:30 a.m. 24 B 0199
Maumelle Stingers Nate Sutterfield Male 11:30 a.m. 25 A 0175
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Mia Aquino Female 11:30 a.m. 25 B 0200
Maumelle Stingers Brooklynn White Female 1:30 p.m. 1 A 0201
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Cole Cosse Male 1:30 p.m. 1 B 0226
Maumelle Hornets Jaslyn Phillips Female 1:30 p.m. 2 A 0202
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Kaylan Crowder Male 1:30 p.m. 2 B 0227
Maumelle Hornets Gaelan Robert Male 1:30 p.m. 3 A 0203
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Andrew Files Male 1:30 p.m. 3 B 0228
Maumelle Hornets Bryce Roth Male 1:30 p.m. 4 A 0204
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Terrence Genz Male 1:30 p.m. 4 B 0229
Maumelle Hornets Nash Scroggins Male 1:30 p.m. 5 A 0205
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Michael Gipson Male 1:30 p.m. 5 B 0230
LISA Academy North Jaguars Jada Hancock Female 1:30 p.m. 6 A 0079
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Adison Halbert Female 1:30 p.m. 6 B 0231
Maumelle Hornets Daniel Thompson Male 1:30 p.m. 7 A 0207
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Garrett Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 7 B 0232
Maumelle Hornets Aj Vanenk Male 1:30 p.m. 8 A 0208
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lamont Best Male 1:30 p.m. 8 B 0233
Maumelle Hornets Donavon Vanenk Male 1:30 p.m. 9 A 0209
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Allyson Brown Female 1:30 p.m. 9 B 0234
Maumelle Hornets Aynsleigh Washam Female 1:30 p.m. 10 A 0210
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Chloe Davidson Female 1:30 p.m. 10 B 0235
Maumelle Hornets Tate Whaley Male 1:30 p.m. 11 A 0211
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Michael Gruenwald Male 1:30 p.m. 11 B 0236
Maumelle Hornets Daniel Wheeler Male 1:30 p.m. 12 A 0212
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Courtlyn Jenkins Female 1:30 p.m. 12 B 0237
Maumelle Hornets Madelyn Windsor Female 1:30 p.m. 13 A 0213
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Wade Jones Male 1:30 p.m. 13 B 0238
Parkview Patriot Archery Kira Ackerman Female 1:30 p.m. 14 A 0214
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Aidan Keach Male 1:30 p.m. 14 B 0239
Parkview Patriot Archery Andi Benbrook Female 1:30 p.m. 15 A 0215
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School James Lindner Male 1:30 p.m. 15 B 0240
Parkview Patriot Archery Justin Christensen Male 1:30 p.m. 16 A 0216
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Callie Messick Female 1:30 p.m. 16 B 0241
Parkview Patriot Archery William Cohen Male 1:30 p.m. 17 A 0217
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Kathryn Claire Jones Female 1:30 p.m. 17 B 0242
Parkview Patriot Archery Michael Emery Male 1:30 p.m. 18 A 0218
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Jacob Mcginness Male 1:30 p.m. 18 B 0243
Parkview Patriot Archery Matt Ferguson Male 1:30 p.m. 19 A 0219
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Ethan Putt Male 1:30 p.m. 19 B 0244
Parkview Patriot Archery Torien Flowers Male 1:30 p.m. 20 A 0220
LISA Academy North Jaguars Aaron Heck Male 1:30 p.m. 20 B 0080
Parkview Patriot Archery Caleb Hall Male 1:30 p.m. 21 A 0221
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Luke Robbins Male 1:30 p.m. 21 B 0246
Parkview Patriot Archery Andrew Harden Male 1:30 p.m. 22 A 0222
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Jonathan Ross Male 1:30 p.m. 22 B 0247
Parkview Patriot Archery Andrew Hayes Male 1:30 p.m. 23 A 0223
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Luke Siria Male 1:30 p.m. 23 B 0248
Parkview Patriot Archery Patrick Hayes Male 1:30 p.m. 24 A 0224
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Cj Springer Male 1:30 p.m. 24 B 0249
Parkview Patriot Archery Gabriel Huggins Male 1:30 p.m. 25 A 0225
Our Lady of the Holy Souls Catholic School Abbie Thompson Female 1:30 p.m. 25 B 0250
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Noah Davidson Male 2:30 p.m. 1 A 0251
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Mollie Messick Female 2:30 p.m. 1 B 0276
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Bryce Ebsen Male 2:30 p.m. 2 A 0252
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Abigail Metcalf Female 2:30 p.m. 2 B 0277
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Rebecca Hill Female 2:30 p.m. 3 A 0253
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Lillian Ragan Female 2:30 p.m. 3 B 0278
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Camryn Jenkins Female 2:30 p.m. 4 A 0254
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Patrick Ragan Male 2:30 p.m. 4 B 0279
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kailee Metcalf Female 2:30 p.m. 5 A 0255
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Golden Robinson Male 2:30 p.m. 5 B 0280
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Elijah Montgomery Male 2:30 p.m. 6 A 0256
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Nicholas Scott Male 2:30 p.m. 6 B 0281
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Katlyn Niles Female 2:30 p.m. 7 A 0257
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Khayman Snelson Male 2:30 p.m. 7 B 0282
Parkview Patriot Archery Jonathon Huggins Male 2:30 p.m. 8 A 0258
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Emma Turner Female 2:30 p.m. 8 B 0283
Parkview Patriot Archery David Jones Male 2:30 p.m. 9 A 0259
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Peyton Webb Male 2:30 p.m. 9 B 0284
Parkview Patriot Archery Jack Mann Male 2:30 p.m. 10 A 0260
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Analisa Wilson Female 2:30 p.m. 10 B 0285
Parkview Patriot Archery Tim Mccoy Male 2:30 p.m. 11 A 0261
Cabot High School Archery Austin Calhoun Male 2:30 p.m. 11 B 0286
Parkview Patriot Archery Sarah Overcast Female 2:30 p.m. 12 A 0262
Cabot High School Archery Jacob Caswell Male 2:30 p.m. 12 B 0287
Parkview Patriot Archery Lauren Patrick Female 2:30 p.m. 13 A 0263
Cabot High School Archery Makayla Cearns Female 2:30 p.m. 13 B 0288
Parkview Patriot Archery Jericho Pipinich Female 2:30 p.m. 14 A 0264
Cabot High School Archery Alyssa Cohen Female 2:30 p.m. 14 B 0289
Parkview Patriot Archery Michelle Ramos Female 2:30 p.m. 15 A 0265
Cabot High School Archery Sierra Fortner Female 2:30 p.m. 15 B 0290
Parkview Patriot Archery Sarah Shepherd Female 2:30 p.m. 16 A 0266
Cabot High School Archery Kaleb Garner Male 2:30 p.m. 16 B 0291
Parkview Patriot Archery Michael Solorin Male 2:30 p.m. 17 A 0267
Cabot High School Archery Garret Hardcastle Male 2:30 p.m. 17 B 0292
Parkview Patriot Archery Gabriella Thomas Female 2:30 p.m. 18 A 0268
Cabot High School Archery Nathan Harpole Male 2:30 p.m. 18 B 0293
Parkview Patriot Archery Christopher Velazquez Male 2:30 p.m. 19 A 0269
Cabot High School Archery Zach Hensley Male 2:30 p.m. 19 B 0294
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Andrew Ragan Male 2:30 p.m. 20 A 0270
Cabot High School Archery Sanders Hilburn Male 2:30 p.m. 20 B 0295
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Desmond Robinson Male 2:30 p.m. 21 A 0271
Cabot High School Archery Brianna Hobbs Female 2:30 p.m. 21 B 0296
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Sarah Sanders Female 2:30 p.m. 22 A 0272
Cabot High School Archery Trevor Keyser Male 2:30 p.m. 22 B 0297
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kaitlyn Scott Female 2:30 p.m. 23 A 0273
Cabot Junior High South Eleighcea Azlin Female 2:30 p.m. 23 B 0298
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kolby Snelson Male 2:30 p.m. 24 A 0274
Cabot Junior High South Haeden Barber Male 2:30 p.m. 24 B 0299
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Grace Turner Female 2:30 p.m. 25 A 0275
Cabot Junior High South Kierstin Bullock Female 2:30 p.m. 25 B 0300
Homeschoolers on Target Sr High Kada Yabsley Female 3:30 p.m. 1 A 0301
Cabot Junior High South Jackson Byrd Male 3:30 p.m. 1 B 0326
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Josephine Centinaro Female 3:30 p.m. 2 A 0302
Cabot Junior High South Dustin Calhoun Male 3:30 p.m. 2 B 0327
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Molly Chosich Female 3:30 p.m. 3 A 0303
Cabot Junior High South Alyssa Elliott Female 3:30 p.m. 3 B 0328
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Liberty Johnson Female 3:30 p.m. 4 A 0304
Cabot Junior High South Jacob Emmons Male 3:30 p.m. 4 B 0329
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Reya Mcguffin Female 3:30 p.m. 5 A 0305
Cabot Junior High South Cade Gann Male 3:30 p.m. 5 B 0330
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Aubrey Messick Male 3:30 p.m. 6 A 0306
Cabot Junior High South Jacob Germer Male 3:30 p.m. 6 B 0331
Cabot Junior High South Zachary Giese Male 3:30 p.m. 7 B 0332
Cabot Junior High South Hoyt Griffin Male 3:30 p.m. 8 B 0333
Cabot Junior High South Leah Griffin Female 3:30 p.m. 9 B 0334
Cabot High School Archery Billy Kozlowski Male 3:30 p.m. 10 B 0335
Cabot High School Archery Jacob Leech Male 3:30 p.m. 11 B 0336
Cabot High School Archery Jon Lopez Male 3:30 p.m. 12 B 0337
Cabot High School Archery Madison Meyer Female 3:30 p.m. 13 B 0338
Cabot High School Archery Max Miller Male 3:30 p.m. 14 B 0339
Cabot High School Archery Kyran Moore Male 3:30 p.m. 15 B 0340
Cabot High School Archery Ariana Ramirez Female 3:30 p.m. 16 B 0341
Cabot High School Archery Haley Rollins Female 3:30 p.m. 17 B 0342
Cabot High School Archery Cameron Smith Male 3:30 p.m. 18 B 0343
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Zane Metcalf Male 3:30 p.m. 19 A 0319
Cabot High School Archery Noah Welch Male 3:30 p.m. 19 B 0344
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Jack Plant Male 3:30 p.m. 20 A 0320
Cabot High School Archery Hunter Woerner Male 3:30 p.m. 20 B 0345
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Martha Sanders Female 3:30 p.m. 21 A 0321
Cabot High School Archery Darren Yonkey Male 3:30 p.m. 21 B 0346
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Sara Lydia Velasquez Female 3:30 p.m. 22 A 0322
Cabot Junior High South Lexi Halpine Female 3:30 p.m. 22 B 0347
Homeschoolers on Target Elementary Paige Webb Female 3:30 p.m. 23 A 0323
Cabot Junior High South Jackson Jolly Male 3:30 p.m. 23 B 0348
Cabot Junior High South Hannah Jones Female 3:30 p.m. 24 B 0349
Cabot Junior High South Katy Kendrick Female 3:30 p.m. 25 B 0350
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Atleigh Gruenwald Female 4:30 p.m. 1 A 9999
Cabot Junior High South Alex Knight Male 4:30 p.m. 1 B 0376
Homeschoolers on Target Middle School Avery Jones Female 4:30 p.m. 2 A 9998
Cabot Junior High South Molly Madar Female 4:30 p.m. 2 B 0377
Cabot Junior High South Caton Marsh Male 4:30 p.m. 3 B 0378
Cabot Junior High South Kahner Murray Male 4:30 p.m. 4 B 0379
Cabot Junior High South Brandon Reynolds Male 4:30 p.m. 5 B 0380
Cabot Junior High South Faith Taylor Female 4:30 p.m. 6 B 0381
Cabot Junior High South Devlin Thompson Male 4:30 p.m. 7 B 0382
Cabot Junior High South Christian Wiggins Male 4:30 p.m. 8 B 0383
Lonoke Elementary Adison Amato Female 4:30 p.m. 9 B 0384
Lonoke Elementary Averit Black Male 4:30 p.m. 10 B 0385
Lonoke Elementary Tom Boatright Male 4:30 p.m. 11 B 0386
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Sydney Billingsley Female 4:30 p.m. 12 A 0362
Lonoke Elementary Jude Caldwell Male 4:30 p.m. 12 B 0387
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Robert Billington Male 4:30 p.m. 13 A 0363
Lonoke Elementary Judson Caldwell Male 4:30 p.m. 13 B 0388
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Michael Coats Male 4:30 p.m. 14 A 0364
Lonoke Elementary Cutter Colvert Male 4:30 p.m. 14 B 0389
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Ciara Davidson Female 4:30 p.m. 15 A 0365
Lonoke Elementary Tucker Cooper Male 4:30 p.m. 15 B 0390
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Devan Evans Female 4:30 p.m. 16 A 0366
Lonoke Elementary Addison Cunningham Female 4:30 p.m. 16 B 0391
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Emma Everett Female 4:30 p.m. 17 A 0367
Lonoke Elementary Gaston Fletcher Male 4:30 p.m. 17 B 0392
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Evan Ford Male 4:30 p.m. 18 A 0368
Lonoke Elementary Kaitlyn Hardin Female 4:30 p.m. 18 B 0393
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Mia Griffin Female 4:30 p.m. 19 A 0369
Lonoke Elementary Jack Howell Male 4:30 p.m. 19 B 0394
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Elizabeth Hankerson Female 4:30 p.m. 20 A 0370
Carlisle Middle school Karson Bray Male 4:30 p.m. 20 B 0395
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Kayla Jones Female 4:30 p.m. 21 A 0371
Carlisle Middle school Michala Chadwick Female 4:30 p.m. 21 B 0396
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Joshua Leech Male 4:30 p.m. 22 A 0372
Carlisle Middle school Seth Couch Male 4:30 p.m. 22 B 0397
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Jonathan Littrell Male 4:30 p.m. 23 A 0373
Carlisle Middle school Kaitlyn Crouch Female 4:30 p.m. 23 B 0398
Lonoke Middle School Archery Cody Amato Male 4:30 p.m. 24 A 0374
Carlisle Middle school David Faucett Male 4:30 p.m. 24 B 0399
Lonoke Middle School Archery Ben Bailey Male 4:30 p.m. 25 A 0375
Carlisle Middle school Rhett Fisher Male 4:30 p.m. 25 B 0400
Lonoke Middle School Archery Chloe Blair Female 5:30 p.m. 1 A 0401
Carlisle Middle school Cloe Ford Female 5:30 p.m. 1 B 0426
Lonoke Middle School Archery Latrell Burnett Male 5:30 p.m. 2 A 0402
Carlisle Middle school Madison Goodman Female 5:30 p.m. 2 B 0427
Lonoke Middle School Archery Brayden Coble Male 5:30 p.m. 3 A 0403
Carlisle Middle school Hayden Ingle Male 5:30 p.m. 3 B 0428
Lonoke Middle School Archery Alexis Colton Female 5:30 p.m. 4 A 0404
Carlisle Middle school Griffen Keathley Male 5:30 p.m. 4 B 0429
Lonoke Middle School Archery Nick Cunningham Unknown 5:30 p.m. 5 A 0405
Carlisle Middle school Carson Kilgore Male 5:30 p.m. 5 B 0430
Lonoke Middle School Archery Pacey Debord Male 5:30 p.m. 6 A 0406
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Preslea Stewart Female 5:30 p.m. 6 B 0048
Lonoke Middle School Archery Katie Ivey Female 5:30 p.m. 7 A 0407
Lonoke Elementary Skylar Inman Male 5:30 p.m. 7 B 0432
Lonoke Middle School Archery Austin Kelleybrew Male 5:30 p.m. 8 A 0408
Lonoke Elementary Jesse Johnson Male 5:30 p.m. 8 B 0433
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Savannah Mato Female 5:30 p.m. 9 A 0409
Lonoke Elementary Will Lassiter Male 5:30 p.m. 9 B 0434
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Sam Mclaughlin Male 5:30 p.m. 10 A 0410
Lonoke Elementary Jackson Miller Male 5:30 p.m. 10 B 0435
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Jt Meharg Male 5:30 p.m. 11 A 0411
Lonoke Elementary Colton Moore Male 5:30 p.m. 11 B 0436
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Benjamin Miller Male 5:30 p.m. 12 A 0412
Lonoke Elementary Will Payne Male 5:30 p.m. 12 B 0437
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Gabrielle O'Connell Female 5:30 p.m. 13 A 0413
Lonoke Elementary Jonathan Pickard Male 5:30 p.m. 13 B 0438
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Gabriel Osbon Male 5:30 p.m. 14 A 0414
Lonoke Elementary Callie Shelton Female 5:30 p.m. 14 B 0439
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Mia Ramirez Female 5:30 p.m. 15 A 0415
Lonoke Elementary Cole Spears Male 5:30 p.m. 15 B 0440
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Kaitlyn Rebidue Female 5:30 p.m. 16 A 0416
Southwest Christian Archery Club - Elementary Allison Monroe Female 5:30 p.m. 16 B 0044
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Denver Robinson Male 5:30 p.m. 17 A 0417
Carlisle Middle school Keller Kilgore Male 5:30 p.m. 17 B 0442
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Dylan Skinner Male 5:30 p.m. 18 A 0418
Carlisle Middle school Taylor Looney Female 5:30 p.m. 18 B 0443
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Mary Staton Female 5:30 p.m. 19 A 0419
Carlisle Middle school Rueben Lybrand Male 5:30 p.m. 19 B 0444
Cabot Freshman Academy Archers 2017 Nicholas West Male 5:30 p.m. 20 A 0420
Carlisle Middle school Hailey Mcreynolds Female 5:30 p.m. 20 B 0445
Lonoke Middle School Archery Tyler Orell Male 5:30 p.m. 21 A 0421
Carlisle Middle school James Price Male 5:30 p.m. 21 B 0446
Lonoke Middle School Archery Jacob Sedgebeer Male 5:30 p.m. 22 A 0422
Carlisle Middle school Jenna Reed Female 5:30 p.m. 22 B 0447
Lonoke Middle School Archery Dayton Smith Male 5:30 p.m. 23 A 0423
Carlisle Middle school Tabitha Riggs Female 5:30 p.m. 23 B 0448
Lonoke Middle School Archery Michael Staton Male 5:30 p.m. 24 A 0424
Carlisle Middle school Ben Smith Male 5:30 p.m. 24 B 0449
Lonoke Middle School Archery Rayne Staton Female 5:30 p.m. 25 A 0425
Carlisle Middle school Sam Smith Male 5:30 p.m. 25 B 0450
Lonoke Middle School Archery Fletcher Stivers Male 6:30 p.m. 1 A 0451
Carlisle Middle school Lindsey Waters Female 6:30 p.m. 1 B 0476
Lonoke Middle School Archery Tripp Sullivan Male 6:30 p.m. 2 A 0452
Carlisle Middle school Belle White Female 6:30 p.m. 2 B 0477
Lonoke Middle School Archery Beau Terry Male 6:30 p.m. 3 A 0453
Carlisle Middle school Devon Worley Male 6:30 p.m. 3 B 0478
Lonoke Middle School Archery Fabian Townsend Male 6:30 p.m. 4 A 0454
Lonoke Middle School Archery Jase Wicker Male 6:30 p.m. 5 A 0455
PFE Archers Carter Baldwin Male 6:30 p.m. 5 B 9997
C.E.S. Estella Azanon Female 6:30 p.m. 6 A 0456
PFE Archers Corbin Hagar Male 6:30 p.m. 6 B 9996
C.E.S. Eli Bednar Male 6:30 p.m. 7 A 0457
C.E.S. Jessi Bowlan Male 6:30 p.m. 8 A 0458
C.E.S. Heather Buffalo Female 6:30 p.m. 9 A 0459
C.E.S. Drake Burks Male 6:30 p.m. 10 A 0460
C.E.S. Paige Chadwick Female 6:30 p.m. 11 A 0461
C.E.S. Devin Cooney Male 6:30 p.m. 12 A 0462
C.E.S. Mitch Crouch Male 6:30 p.m. 13 A 0463
C.E.S. Caleb Croucher Male 6:30 p.m. 14 A 0464
C.E.S. Jackson Cunningham Male 6:30 p.m. 15 A 0465
C.E.S. Gavin Davis Male 6:30 p.m. 16 A 0466
C.E.S. Bailey Dawson Female 6:30 p.m. 17 A 0467
C.E.S. Andrew Fricker Male 6:30 p.m. 18 A 0468
C.E.S. Kenner Gosney Male 6:30 p.m. 19 A 0469
C.E.S. Lee Hartley Male 6:30 p.m. 20 A 0470
C.E.S. Haven Mcclyea Female 6:30 p.m. 21 A 0471
C.E.S. Hayden Parker Female 6:30 p.m. 22 A 0472
C.E.S. Lawson Petrus Male 6:30 p.m. 23 A 0473
C.E.S. Luke Petrus Male 6:30 p.m. 24 A 0474
C.E.S. Isaiah Powell Male 6:30 p.m. 25 A 0475
C.E.S. Hayden Rushing Male 7:30 p.m. 1 A 0479
C.E.S. Anna Stovesand Female 7:30 p.m. 2 A 0480
C.E.S. Parker White Male 7:30 p.m. 3 A 0481
C.E.S. Jessa Wiles Female 7:30 p.m. 4 A 0482