Site Menu

Cooper Elementary

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0046 Briley Wooldridge 264
2020 ANASP Region 1 0032 Gracie Whitley 245
2020 ANASP Region 1 0054 Mya Seusy 233
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0096 Briley Wooldridge 232
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0039 Micah Quinn 225
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0042 Ceeli Smith 218
2020 ANASP Region 1 0077 Madelyn Whittle 217
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0076 Breeley Moll 216
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0043 Cora Smith 216
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0089 Gage Root 215
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0046 Benjamin Davidson 214
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0095 Brock Williams 214
2020 ANASP Region 1 0049 Korbyn Pullen 214
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0041 Mya Seusy 212
2020 ANASP Region 1 0035 Khloe Sallee 211
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0074 Walter Hayduk 211
2020 ANASP Region 1 0036 Kian Porter 211
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0047 Trenton Devine 210
2020 ANASP Region 1 0083 William Davidson 209
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0033 Trenton Devine 208
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0091 Ceeli Smith 206
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0086 Kolby O'Neill 205
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0037 Breeley Moll 204
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0094 Caden Todd 203
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0087 Cruz Porter 200
2020 ANASP Region 1 0030 Collin Bond 196
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0038 Cruz Porter 195
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0040 Gage Root 192
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0088 Micah Quinn 191
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0075 Luke Miner 188
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0045 Brock Williams 188
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0034 Tate Gulbransen 188
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0036 Luke Miner 187
2020 ANASP Region 1 0080 Thomas Hayduk 185
2020 ANASP Region 1 0076 Madalynne Hastings 183
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0092 Cora Smith 183
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0090 Mya Seusy 183
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0093 Jessica Stockley 177
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0035 Walter Hayduk 172
2020 ANASP Region 1 0050 Landon White 167
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0085 Elijah Moore 166
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0045 Jonah Cotten 165
2020 ANASP Region 1 0028 Braylee Church 162
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0073 Beverley Harrington 159
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0044 Stella Carpenter 159
2020 ANASP Region 1 0034 Hudson Willson 157
2020 ANASP Region 1 0029 Chase Deegan 155
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0048 Tate Gulbransen 144
2020 ANASP Region 1 0031 Emalee McGee 142
2020 ANASP Region 1 0079 Sawyer Gulbransen 139
2020 ANASP Region 1 0033 Henry Cooper 134
2020 ANASP Region 1 0048 Kinley Jackson 125
2020 ANASP Region 1 0082 Whitlee Williams 117
2020 ANASP Region 1 0081 Thomas Short Jones 114
2020 ANASP Region 1 0027 Autumn Dambrose 90
2020 ANASP Region 1 0078 Robert Willaby II 53