Site Menu

Arkansas Arts Academy Elementary

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP Region 1 0372 Hannah Hanson 278
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0257 Hannah Hanson 276
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0703 Grayson Wardlaw 266
2020 ANASP Region 1 0344 Logan Fogg 265
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1071 Hannah Hanson 261
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0664 Logan Fogg 261
2020 ANASP Region 1 0374 Lauren Lightbody 258
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0228 Grayson Wardlaw 253
2020 ANASP Region 1 0371 Grayson Wardlaw 253
2020 ANASP Region 1 0343 Lincoln Cooper 252
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0223 Caleb Sparks 251
2020 ANASP Region 1 0373 Jonah Cotton 249
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0717 Richard Pearson 246
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1079 Logan Fogg 246
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0091 Hannah Hanson 244
2020 ANASP Region 1 0347 Rhett Harris 244
2020 ANASP Region 1 0328 Alex Mills 243
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1080 Rhett Harris 241
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0698 Caleb Sparks 240
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0650 Alex Mills 235
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0086 Alex Mills 235
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0701 Elizabeth Tucker 234
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1066 Alex Mills 234
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0132 Keenan Joyner 233
2020 ANASP Region 1 0358 Ervin Young 232
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0132 Rhett Harris 231
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0174 Caleb Sparks 231
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1065 Alana Abohammdan 230
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1076 Jonah Cotton 230
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0270 Richard Pearson 229
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0085 Alana Abohammdan 228
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0663 Lincoln Cooper 225
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0651 Evie Gillespie 224
2020 ANASP Region 1 0346 Peyton Nordby 224
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0268 Lauren Lightbody 223
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0667 Rhett Harris 222
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1082 Teak Seymour 222
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1069 Ervin Young 222
Region 1 0222 Cooper Helsing 220
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0128 Joseph Horne 217
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0654 Jon Little 216
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0134 Teak Seymour 216
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0176 Grayson Wardlaw 215
2020 ANASP Region 1 0349 Stella Page 214
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0647 Aaron Everhart 214
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0652 Grant Lovatt-Sutton 213
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0089 Ervin Young 212
2020 ANASP Region 1 0350 Tristan Dickey 212
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0127 Jonah Cotton 212
2020 ANASP Region 1 0300 Aaron Everhart 212
Region 1 0273 Samuel Wiseman 209
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0653 Jeremy Watson 209
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0088 Benjamin Mauk 207
2020 ANASP Region 1 0354 Benjamin Mauk 207
Region 1 0263 Sara Mcmillan 207
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0175 Elizabeth Tucker 206
2020 ANASP Region 1 0326 Adelyn Wright 205
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0129 Logan Fogg 205
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1077 Joseph Horne 205
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0171 Richard Pearson 204
2020 ANASP Region 1 0401 Logan Hurley 204
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0133 Savannah Parker 203
2020 ANASP Region 1 0352 Alana Abohammdan 203
Region 1 0223 Keenan Joyner 202
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0135 Henry Little 201
2020 ANASP Region 1 0331 Jeremy Watson 200
2020 ANASP Region 1 0329 Evie Gillespie 200
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1067 Anabella Scott 200
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1081 Savannah Parker 198
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1078 Logan Hurley 196
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0668 Sawyer Hanson 196
Region 1 0272 Grayson Wardlaw 196
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0087 Anabella Scott 196
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0715 Lauren Lightbody 195
Region 1 0238 Henry Little 195
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0666 Peyton Nordby 189
2020 ANASP Region 1 0330 Grant Lovatt-Sutton 188
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0670 Tristan Dickey 186
Region 1 0219 Elijah Driggs 186
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1070 Evie Gillespie 181
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0669 Stella Page 181
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0226 Elizabeth Tucker 181
2020 ANASP Region 1 0327 Aiden Nava 178
2020 ANASP Region 1 0348 Sawyer Hanson 177
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0649 Aiden Nava 171
Region 1 0266 Jay Qualls 168
Region 1 0270 Haylen Swank 167
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1072 Hunter Johnson 166
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0130 Logan Hurley 166
Region 1 0269 Caleb Sparks 164
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0136 Benjamin Mauk 161
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1083 Zac Johnson 161
Region 1 0224 Skylur Lewis 160
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0131 Hannah Hanson 160
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0090 Evie Gillespie 159
2020 ANASP Region 1 0332 Jon Little 156
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0172 Octavio Sanchez 156
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0177 Ervin Young 155
2020 ANASP Region 1 0345 Monty Petrie 154
Region 1 0264 Richard Pearson 152
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0266 Henry Little 150
Region 1 0221 Liam Gieskieng 147
Region 1 0267 Carolyn Riedel 138
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0092 Hunter Johnson 135
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0648 Adelyn Wright 132
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0665 Monty Petrie 132
Region 1 0268 Octavio Sanchez 128
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0133 Haedyn Keith 120
Region 1 0265 Zachary Phillips 116
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0135 Zac Johnson 114
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0173 Anabella Scott 109
Region 1 0225 Sofia Lewis 99
Region 1 0220 Lilybeth Gamez 93
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0129 Alana Abohammdan 91
Region 1 0271 Genesis Trevino 66