Site Menu

Arkansas Arts Academy Middle School

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP Region 1 0372 Hannah Hanson 278
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0257 Hannah Hanson 276
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0703 Grayson Wardlaw 266
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0716 Olivia Tillman 264
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0950 Alonzo Porchia 263
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0269 Olivia Tillman 262
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0272 Taylor Racher 262
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1071 Hannah Hanson 261
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0719 Taylor Racher 261
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0937 Riley Lewis 261
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0696 Alonzo Porchia 260
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0947 Roddy Little 260
2020 ANASP Region 1 0374 Lauren Lightbody 258
Region 1 0250 Riley Lewis 258
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0700 Cassidy Tucker 258
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0125 Olivia Tillman 256
2020 ANASP Region 1 0403 Vlad Thompson 255
Region 1 0260 Noah Washington 255
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0228 Grayson Wardlaw 253
2020 ANASP Region 1 0371 Grayson Wardlaw 253
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0954 Estrella Yang 252
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0223 Caleb Sparks 251
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0083 Riley Lewis 251
Region 1 0249 Olivia Kanak 250
Region 1 0252 Roddy Little 250
Region 1 0243 Justin Fishback 250
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0124 Alonzo Porchia 249
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0221 Alonzo Porchia 249
2020 ANASP Region 1 0373 Jonah Cotton 249
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0717 Richard Pearson 246
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0953 Cassidy Tucker 246
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0225 Cassidy Tucker 246
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0936 Jay Hurley 245
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0091 Hannah Hanson 244
Region 1 0254 Alexzandra Oneal 243
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0718 Sara McMillan 243
2020 ANASP Region 1 0353 Aydin Moyer 241
Region 1 0256 Taylor Racher 241
Region 1 0259 Cassidy Tucker 240
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0698 Caleb Sparks 240
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0951 Olivia Tillman 239
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0934 Hailey Fox 237
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0271 Sara McMillan 237
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0227 Estrella Yang 237
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0948 Sara McMillan 236
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0701 Elizabeth Tucker 234
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0082 Jay Hurley 234
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0080 Hailey Fox 233
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0081 Cooper Helsing 233
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0699 Carson McCoy 232
2020 ANASP Region 1 0358 Ervin Young 232
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0933 Kainen Burns 231
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0174 Caleb Sparks 231
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1065 Alana Abohammdan 230
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1076 Jonah Cotton 230
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0270 Richard Pearson 229
2020 ANASP Region 1 0402 Sara McMillan 229
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0126 Genesis Trevino 229
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0085 Alana Abohammdan 228
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0952 Genesis Trevino 228
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0122 Sara McMillan 227
2020 ANASP Region 1 0351 AJ Fries 223
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0268 Lauren Lightbody 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1069 Ervin Young 222
Region 1 0258 Olivia Tillman 220
Region 1 0255 Alonzo Porchia 219
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0121 Roddy Little 217
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0714 Kendall Hunnicutt 216
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0077 Jamie Green 215
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0176 Grayson Wardlaw 215
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0702 Estrella Yang 215
Region 1 0244 Hailey Fox 214
2020 ANASP Region 1 0357 Cooper Helsing 213
Region 1 0257 Makaila Smith 213
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0089 Ervin Young 212
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0127 Jonah Cotton 212
Region 1 0246 Riley Helsing 211
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0267 Kendall Hunnicutt 210
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0088 Benjamin Mauk 207
2020 ANASP Region 1 0354 Benjamin Mauk 207
Region 1 0247 John Hurley 207
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0697 Brooklynn Parker 206
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0175 Elizabeth Tucker 206
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0935 Cooper Helsing 205
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0171 Richard Pearson 204
2020 ANASP Region 1 0401 Logan Hurley 204
Region 1 0253 Josue Lopez 203
2020 ANASP Region 1 0352 Alana Abohammdan 203
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0265 Hailey Fox 201
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0135 Henry Little 201
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0128 Estrella Yang 200
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0127 Cassidy Tucker 198
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1078 Logan Hurley 196
Region 1 0272 Grayson Wardlaw 196
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0715 Lauren Lightbody 195
Region 1 0238 Henry Little 195
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0949 Luis Melchor 187
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0712 Hailey Fox 183
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0222 Brooklynn Parker 182
2020 ANASP Region 1 0356 Carson McCoy 182
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0226 Elizabeth Tucker 181
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0931 Jamie Green 174
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0084 Skylur Lewis 173
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0938 Skylur Lewis 167
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0130 Logan Hurley 166
Region 1 0269 Caleb Sparks 164
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0136 Benjamin Mauk 161
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0131 Hannah Hanson 160
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0177 Ervin Young 155
Region 1 0264 Richard Pearson 152
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0266 Henry Little 150
2020 ANASP Region 1 0375 Lillian Heithaus 140
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0129 Alana Abohammdan 91