Site Menu

Cooper Elementary School

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0896 Madeleine Parrick 261
2020 ANASP Region 1 0307 Madeleine Parrick 258
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0898 Shirley Messick 256
2020 ANASP Region 1 0257 Benjamin Ernst 255
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0120 Finley Knaup 254
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0881 Bryson Fino 253
2020 ANASP Region 1 0310 Shirley Messick 248
2020 ANASP Region 1 0303 Jaelyn Moll 246
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0895 Kiara McDonald 246
2020 ANASP Region 1 0196 Isla Walker 245
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0880 Brandon Wilker 239
2020 ANASP Region 1 0260 Bryson Fino 236
2020 ANASP Region 1 0228 Thomas Nutt 236
2020 ANASP Region 1 0263 Dallas Hamilton 234
2020 ANASP Region 1 0306 Kiara McDonald 234
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0876 Bailey Baldridge 233
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1142 Madeleine Parrick 231
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0891 Dallas Hamilton 231
2020 ANASP Region 1 0264 Dylan Gerber 231
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0160 Madeleine Parrick 227
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0118 Dallas Hamilton 226
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0114 Benjamin Ernst 226
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1137 Isla Walker 225
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1140 John Butler 224
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1122 Benjamin Ernst 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1141 Kiara McDonald 223
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0894 Jaelyn Moll 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1128 Finley Knaup 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1126 Dallas Hamilton 222
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0157 John Butler 219
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0116 Bryson Fino 216
2020 ANASP Region 1 0255 Bailey Baldridge 215
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0161 Shirley Messick 209
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0146 Isla Walker 206
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1124 Bryson Fino 205
2020 ANASP Region 1 0259 Brandon Wilker 201
2020 ANASP Region 1 0313 Tennessee Bartley 196
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0117 Connor Stratman 195
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0154 Jaelyn Moll 195
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1144 Tennessee Bartley 195
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0159 Maddox Chance 194
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1139 Jayla Iguebuike 193
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0162 Tennessee Bartley 186
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1127 Dylan Gerber 185
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0878 Benjamin Ernst 182
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0115 Brandon Wilker 182
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1138 Jaelyn Moll 180
2020 ANASP Region 1 0305 Jayla Iguebuike 179
2020 ANASP Region 1 0189 Finley Knaup 178
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0163 Thomas Nutt 177
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0156 Jayla Iguebuike 177
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1143 Shirley Messick 175
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0119 Dylan Gerber 170
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0113 Bailey Baldridge 163
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1121 Bailey Baldridge 162
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1123 Brandon Wilker 161
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0158 Kiara McDonald 157
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1125 Connor Stratman 154