Site Menu

Old High Middle School 5th Grade

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0879 Bradyn Moffit 261
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0896 Madeleine Parrick 261
2020 ANASP Region 1 0261 Collin Maize 258
2020 ANASP Region 1 0307 Madeleine Parrick 258
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0897 Marisa Sutton 258
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0898 Shirley Messick 256
2020 ANASP Region 1 0257 Benjamin Ernst 255
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0881 Bryson Fino 253
2020 ANASP Region 1 0258 Bradyn Moffit 250
2020 ANASP Region 1 0310 Shirley Messick 248
2020 ANASP Region 1 0303 Jaelyn Moll 246
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0895 Kiara McDonald 246
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0875 Aden Welch 240
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0880 Brandon Wilker 239
2020 ANASP Region 1 0260 Bryson Fino 236
2020 ANASP Region 1 0263 Dallas Hamilton 234
2020 ANASP Region 1 0306 Kiara McDonald 234
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0876 Bailey Baldridge 233
2020 ANASP Region 1 0302 Grayson Bishop 232
2020 ANASP Region 1 0254 Aden Welch 232
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1142 Madeleine Parrick 231
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0891 Dallas Hamilton 231
2020 ANASP Region 1 0264 Dylan Gerber 231
2020 ANASP Region 1 0308 Marisa Sutton 229
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0893 Grayson Bishop 228
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0160 Madeleine Parrick 227
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0118 Dallas Hamilton 226
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0877 Bella Duane 226
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0114 Benjamin Ernst 226
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1122 Benjamin Ernst 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1141 Kiara McDonald 223
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0894 Jaelyn Moll 223
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1126 Dallas Hamilton 222
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0882 Collin Maize 222
2020 ANASP Region 1 0256 Bella Duane 218
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0116 Bryson Fino 216
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0892 Elijah Mcmillan-Murphy 215
2020 ANASP Region 1 0255 Bailey Baldridge 215
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0161 Shirley Messick 209
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1124 Bryson Fino 205
2020 ANASP Region 1 0259 Brandon Wilker 201
2020 ANASP Region 1 0313 Tennessee Bartley 196
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0117 Connor Stratman 195
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0154 Jaelyn Moll 195
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1144 Tennessee Bartley 195
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0155 James Baker 194
2020 ANASP Region 1 0312 Steven Gonzalez 193
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1139 Jayla Iguebuike 193
2020 ANASP Region 1 0309 Sawyer Wilson 192
2020 ANASP Region 1 0304 James Baker 188
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0162 Tennessee Bartley 186
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1127 Dylan Gerber 185
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0878 Benjamin Ernst 182
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0115 Brandon Wilker 182
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1138 Jaelyn Moll 180
2020 ANASP Region 1 0305 Jayla Iguebuike 179
2020 ANASP Region 1 0311 Elijah Mcmillan-Murphy 179
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0156 Jayla Iguebuike 177
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1143 Shirley Messick 175
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0119 Dylan Gerber 170
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0113 Bailey Baldridge 163
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1121 Bailey Baldridge 162
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1123 Brandon Wilker 161
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0158 Kiara McDonald 157
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1125 Connor Stratman 154