Site Menu

Old High Middle School 6th Grade

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP Region 1 0007 Briley Wooldridge 276
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0989 Briley Wooldridge 271
2020 ANASP Region 1 0051 Jessica Stockley 244
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0030 Briley Wooldridge 240
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0045 Jessica Stockley 239
2020 ANASP Region 1 0053 Luke Miner 238
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0075 Walter Hayduk 237
2020 ANASP Region 1 0023 Gage Root 236
2020 ANASP Region 1 0054 Mya Seusy 233
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0025 Benjamin Davidson 232
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1008 Walter Hayduk 232
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1002 Jessica Stockley 232
2020 ANASP Region 1 0025 Jackson Martin 232
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0985 Benjamin Davidson 227
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0990 Brock Williams 227
2020 ANASP Region 1 0009 Carter Roberts 224
2020 ANASP Region 1 0011 Deason MCDonald 223
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0046 Luke Miner 221
2020 ANASP Region 1 0010 Cruz Porter 220
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0987 Braden Owens 220
2020 ANASP Region 1 0003 Beverley Harrington 220
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0986 Beverley Harrington 219
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0031 Brock Williams 219
2020 ANASP Region 1 0008 Brock Williams 219
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0076 Breeley Moll 216
2020 ANASP Region 1 0024 Isla Renyolds 216
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1007 Tate Gulbransen 213
2020 ANASP Region 1 0057 Walter Hayduk 213
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0044 Gage Root 213
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0041 Mya Seusy 212
2020 ANASP Region 1 0002 Benjamin Davidson 212
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0992 Cruz Porter 209
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0033 Cruz Porter 208
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0028 Braxton Ness 208
2020 ANASP Region 1 0001 Auryah Williams 208
2020 ANASP Region 1 0005 Braxton Ness 208
2020 ANASP Region 1 0052 Jonah Hall 207
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0037 Breeley Moll 204
2020 ANASP Region 1 0056 Tate Gulbransen 202
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1001 Gage Root 200
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0074 Tate Gulbransen 198
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0027 Braden Owens 187
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0090 Mya Seusy 183
2020 ANASP Region 1 0055 Skye Scholes 180
2020 ANASP Region 1 0022 Gabriella Calix 176
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1006 Skye Scholes 175
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0073 Skye Scholes 171
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0026 Beverley Harrington 171
2020 ANASP Region 1 0004 Braden Owens 158
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 1003 Luke Miner 153