Site Menu

Washington Jr. High School

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0626 Caden Darling 279
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0643 Lily Walker 270
2020 ANASP Region 1 0233 Caden Darling 270
2020 ANASP Region 1 0236 Garrett Whitley 270
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0625 Brady Wilker 267
2020 ANASP Region 1 0250 Lily Walker 265
2020 ANASP Region 1 0232 Brady Wilker 260
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0624 Benjamin VanAuken 257
2020 ANASP Region 1 0280 Spencer Bingham 257
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0644 Lucas DiPalma 255
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0641 Kaylin Silva 250
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0109 Phoebe Sperry 250
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0038 Isabella Stratman 249
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0104 Kaylin Silva 249
2020 ANASP Region 1 0249 Leah Scheele 247
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0031 Charlie Root 247
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0102 Isabella Stratman 246
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0017 Garrett Whitley 246
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0628 Garrett Whitley 246
2020 ANASP Region 1 0248 Kaylin Silva 242
2020 ANASP Region 1 0234 Charlie Root 242
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0629 Gypsy Hicks 241
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0028 Isabella Stratman 240
2020 ANASP Region 1 0239 Isabella Stratman 235
2020 ANASP Region 1 0276 Lucas DiPalma 233
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0623 Aiddan Addington 230
2020 ANASP Region 1 0237 Gypsy Hicks 229
2020 ANASP Region 1 0231 Benjamin VanAuken 229
2020 ANASP Region 1 0278 Phoebe Sperry 229
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0063 Charlie Root 227
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0026 Kaylin Silva 227
2020 ANASP Region 1 0229 Aiddan Addington 224
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0645 Renly Goseland 221
2020 ANASP Region 1 0238 Hudson Cowart 220
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0630 Hudson Cowart 218
2020 ANASP Region 1 0247 Janesa Pruitt 217
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0642 Leah Scheele 215
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0646 Spencer Bingham 214
2020 ANASP Region 1 0281 Tabitha Lantz 212
2020 ANASP Region 1 0230 Avery McDonald 208
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0640 Janesa Pruitt 203
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0105 Leah Scheele 201
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0627 Charlie Root 201
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0639 Isabella Stratman 196
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0036 Kaylin Silva 196
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0035 Leah Scheele 195
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0025 Leah Scheele 193
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0062 Brady Wilker 185
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0029 Brady Wilker 178
2020 ANASP Region 1 0235 Elinor Manning 151
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0039 Brady Wilker 148
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0037 Phoebe Sperry 145
2020 ANASP Region 1 0277 Madison Keehn 139
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0027 Phoebe Sperry 122