Site Menu

Woodland Jr. High School

Tournament Shooter Number Player Name Total Score
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0769 Abby Rhoades 282
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0688 Abi Minor 279
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0772 Deacon Snyder 277
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0034 Abi Minor 276
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0693 Ezra Andersen 274
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0691 Edie Brannon 269
Region 1 0166 Janet Fu 269
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0706 Mattea Hoskins 269
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0791 Zach Freeman 267
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0038 Evan Culpepper 267
Region 1 0191 Mattea Hoskins 266
2020 ANASP Region 1 0290 Abby Rhoades 266
Region 1 0164 George Crouch 265
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0077 Mattea Hoskins 265
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0010 Abi Minor 265
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0785 Martha Gerlaugh 265
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0291 Abi Minor 264
2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle 0921 Mattea Hoskins 264
2020 ANASP Region 1 0293 Deacon Snyder 264
Region 1 0192 Abi Minor 263
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0787 Olivia Karsten 262
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0692 Evan Culpepper 262
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0695 Hadley Hall 261
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0708 Simon Mathis 260
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0040 George Crouch 260
Region 1 0205 Olivia Young 259
2020 ANASP Region 1 0299 Martha Gerlaugh 258
2020 ANASP Region 1 0294 Hadley Hall 258
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0773 Hadley Hall 258
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0789 Suzie McWilliams 257
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0774 Jake Pittman 257
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0078 Olivia Young 256
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0042 Janet Fu 256
2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle 0934 Olivia Young 255
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0711 Zach Miller 255
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0037 Edie Brannon 255
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0041 Hadley Hall 255
2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle 0922 Abi Minor 254
2020 ANASP Region 1 0292 Caleb Freeman 252
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0281 Janet Fu 251
2020 ANASP Region 1 0296 Jake Pittman 248
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0039 Ezra Andersen 246
2020 ANASP Region 1 0298 Madeline Leek 246
2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle 0919 George Crouch 246
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0775 Jude Hall 246
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0709 Trevor Rice 246
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0707 Olivia Young 245
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0016 Olivia Young 243
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0776 Madeline Leek 243
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0788 Simon Mathis 243
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0770 Aidan Ramsey 243
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0001 Ezra Andersen 241
2020 ANASP Region 1 0334 Olivia Karsten 241
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0084 Zach Miller 240
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0689 Aidan Ramsey 240
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0036 Corianna Miles 239
2020 ANASP Region 1 0341 Zach Miller 238
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0278 Ezra Andersen 238
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0083 William Tompkins 237
2020 ANASP Region 1 0297 Jude Hall 236
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0790 Tucker Graves 236
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0006 Janet Fu 235
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0081 Simon Mathis 235
2020 ANASP Region 1 0342 Zach Freeman 234
2018 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle School 0296 Olivia Young 233
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0710 William Tompkins 233
2020 ANASP Region 1 0338 Simon Mathis 232
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0690 Corianna Miles 232
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0786 Max Pasquinzo 229
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0771 Caleb Freeman 228
2020 ANASP Region 1 0339 Suzie McWilliams 227
2020 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary and Middle School Division) 0792 Zach Miller 227
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0082 Trevor Rice 224
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0005 George Crouch 222
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0694 George Crouch 222
2020 ANASP Region 1 0291 Aidan Ramsey 221
2019 ANASP State Tournament (Elementary & Middle School Division) 0705 Jude Hall 221
ANASP Region 01 Tournament 0007 Mattea Hoskins 218
2020 ANASP Region 1 0340 Tucker Graves 218
2017 ANASP State Tournament Elementary & Middle 0920 Janet Fu 212
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0035 Aidan Ramsey 207
2020 ANASP Region 1 0333 Max Pasquinzo 206
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0076 Jude Hall 187
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0079 Samantha Robertson 166
Region 1 0165 Ezra Andersen 160
2020 ANASP Region 1 0337 Samuel Polanco 147
ANASP Region 1 Tournament 0080 Samuel Polanco 113