Site Menu

Region 4 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0046 Jacob Jones 293 26 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 10
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0336 Jagger Halk 288 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0004 Lauren Clark 283 16 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0041 Rylee Cook 279 15 12 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 5
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0087 Alex Robinson 279 14 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0279 Seth Ishmael 279 13 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0010 Landon Jackson 279 10 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 9
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0275 Michael Gann 278 17 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 7
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0052 T.J. Watson 278 13 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 10
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0320 Addison Roberts 277 14 11 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0241 Chandler Tate 277 12 13 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0020 Reece Middleton 277 11 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0312 Connor Long 276 16 9 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 6 6 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 8 7
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0346 Tanner Liles 276 14 10 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 8 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0093 Jonah Warmath 275 12 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0003 Dylan Bryson 275 11 14 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 9
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0221 Carissa Specking 274 16 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 6
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0202 Kaylee Collins 274 14 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 8 8 7
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0042 Tucker Davis 274 9 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0323 Emily Taylor 273 14 9 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 8 7 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0353 Brodey Sexton 273 13 11 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 9 7
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0129 Madlynne Minton 273 12 10 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 8 9
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0198 Matthew Fraser 273 10 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0024 Bridger Vines 271 12 8 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 8 9 7 8 10 10 9 9 8
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0142 Riley Rainwater 270 10 13 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 8 6 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 10
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0123 Presley Halk 270 10 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 8 8 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 10 9 7 9 9 10 9
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0272 Zachary Curtis 270 10 11 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 10 10
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0128 Parker Meeks 270 8 15 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0315 Tyler Moring 269 12 10 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 10 9 9
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0338 Eli Lassiter 269 11 11 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 6 7 8 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0048 Megan Mcdaniel 269 10 10 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0009 Jadan Hudson 269 8 14 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0318 Connor Rawls 268 12 11 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 7 10 10 10 6 7 9 9 9 9 5
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0006 Eli Coffel 268 11 13 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 6 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 4
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0333 Dean Elmore 268 9 12 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 8 7 8 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0278 Ashlyn Ham 268 8 14 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0242 Larry Tilley 268 6 19 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 7 6
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0011 Marcus Lemm 267 7 18 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 6 7 9 9 9 8 6
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0120 Will George 267 7 14 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 10
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0090 Blake Strope 266 12 7 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 7 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0350 Landon Mcelroy 266 10 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 7 7 9
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0200 Ethan King 266 9 11 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 7 8 9 10 7 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 8 8 7
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0314 Patrick Moore 266 9 13 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 5 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0022 Gage Snyder 266 6 15 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0002 Caise Austin 265 10 11 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 9 9 10 10 9 7 7 6
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0274 Mason Gammill 265 10 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 6 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 6
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0044 Cassidy Hass 265 9 12 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 8 7 6 9 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0023 Aaryon Vaughn 265 7 14 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 9
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0149 Anna May 265 6 17 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 6
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0322 Jake Smith 264 12 8 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 6 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 10 9 7 9 9 9 8 5 10 9 8 8 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0219 Devon Ivie 264 9 13 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 7 9 8 8 7 5
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0277 Mia Goodrich 264 6 13 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 9 8 10 9 8 9 10 9 8
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0097 Sara Albert 263 13 4 8 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 8 7 7 6 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 8 8 6
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0238 Jonathan Milligan 263 11 9 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 7 7 6 9 10 9 8 8 7 9 7 9 8 9 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0019 Hunter Massing 263 9 8 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 10 9 9
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0347 Connor Lyles 263 9 11 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 7 7 10 9 8 6 6 10 9 9 8 8
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0144 Isaiah Reeder 263 8 12 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 10 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0276 Ian Goodrich 262 9 9 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0049 Carson Mcmillon 262 8 10 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 8 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 6 8 8 8 9 7 8 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 10
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0141 Nikkolette Perkins 262 8 13 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 5 5 10 9 9 9 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0088 Olivia Rowe 262 6 14 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 6
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0199 Joseph Johnson 261 9 11 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 8 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 5 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 7 4
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0270 Madelyn Clack 261 9 10 7 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 6
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0316 Cierra Navarro 260 9 9 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 7 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 5 10 9 8 8 7
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0098 Jake Algee 260 8 13 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 5 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 9 8 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0215 Jason Jefferies 260 6 14 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 7 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 6 7
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0334 Jacquelyn Gammill 259 9 10 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 7 7 6 5 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0001 Delaney Aaron 258 9 10 4 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 7 7 9 7 6 5 7 7 8 9 9
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0096 Hannah Young 258 7 11 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 9 10 8 7 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 10 5 10 9 8 7 7
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0100 Tanner Crafton 258 6 13 6 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 7 10 9 8 7 6 6 10 9 8 8
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0293 Dakota Prince 258 6 10 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 7 7 7
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0053 Curtlynn Wilcox 257 10 6 10 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 8 8 7 5 10 9 9 6 5 10 9 8 8 8
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0321 Riley Roberts 257 10 11 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 7 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 6 8 8 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 6 0
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0084 Katie Wenger 257 7 12 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 7 7 6 10 10 10 9 8
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0203 Trent Dowell 257 6 11 9 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 7 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 9 5 8
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0146 Sylis Stone 257 5 15 4 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 8 7 7 5 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0055 Justin Young 256 11 5 8 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 7 10 8 8 6 5 10 10 10 8 5
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0126 Hayes Haff 256 7 10 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 6 6 7 7 8 10 8 8 9 9 9
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0145 Jessica Russell 256 4 13 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 6 7 8 8 9 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0094 Reed Whitaker 255 5 14 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 10 8 9 7 9 7 7 7 6 9 9 8 8 6
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0039 Zoe Blankenship 255 5 14 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 6 5 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0330 Zae Burris 255 4 11 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 7
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0114 Cole Cureton 254 9 8 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 8 7 7 5 8 8 7 7 4 10 10 9 8 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0201 Taylor Boyd 254 7 11 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 7 6 7 9 9 10 10 10 7 7 6 8
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0237 Thomas Mccall 254 7 11 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 8 8 9 6 6 6 7 8 5 7 8 8 9
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0380 Haley Taylor 254 2 15 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 7 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 8 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0220 Destany Newell 253 7 7 11 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 8 7 6 7 8 9 10 5 7 8 9 10
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0099 Ally Cooper 253 5 12 7 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 8 7 5
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0197 Brittney Ditto 252 9 7 6 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 7 6 9 8 8 8 5 8 7 7 7 5
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0240 Walter Stroud 252 8 11 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 8 8 7 9 8 7 6 5 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 6 6 5
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0216 Connor Jordan 252 7 9 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 7 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 7 6 8 8 8 7 5
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0271 Eryn Coy 252 6 10 8 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 7 7 4
Maynard High School Maynard High School Archery 0399 Austin Shocklee 252 4 7 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 9 8 8 8 8 7 6 8 8 10 9 9
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0035 Davin Jones 251 9 7 7 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 8 10 4 8 8 9 9 4 6 10 10 7
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0303 Abby Berger 251 7 7 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 8 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 8 7 6 5 10 8 8 7 6 10 9 8 8 7
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0382 Gaige Zaffarano 251 6 9 10 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 6 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 3 10 10 10 8 7 8 8 8 7 9
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0085 Brittney Woods 250 8 6 7 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 6 8 7 7 6 7 8 9 10 7 7 7 8 8
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0331 Kelsey Cline 250 7 9 8 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 10 8 6 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 5 10 9 9 8 4 9 8 7 7 6
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0205 Seth Faulkner 250 7 10 7 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 3 7 8 9 10 5 5 7 8 10 9 9 8 8 7
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0329 Claire Brown 250 7 11 4 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 4 6 7 9 10 5 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 6
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0204 Derek Farmer 250 4 11 9 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 7 6 10 10 9 6 8 9 10 10
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0047 Toni Liles 249 5 13 4 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 10 8 5 7 7 10 10 6 8 9 9 4
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0213 Emma Hooten 248 7 10 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 10 10 9 9 7 8 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 5 7 7 8 10 0 7 9 10 10
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0349 John Phillip Matthews 248 6 11 5 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 4 6 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 10 7 4
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0319 Madelynn Reed 247 6 12 3 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 7 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 7 6 4 8 7 6 6 5 10 9 9 9 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0021 Jasa Reed 246 8 5 9 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 6 6 9 8 8 6 7 8 9 10 6 6 8 8 10
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0175 Kierstan Bearley 246 3 13 8 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 7 8 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 2
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0263 Claire Bennett 246 3 11 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 6 7 7 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 5
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0196 Brody Davis 245 7 10 3 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 8 7 7 6 5 9 9 7 7 6 10 10 9 9 2
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0077 Jarrett Rogers 245 5 9 9 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 10 6 9 10 10 8 6 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 8 8 4 9 7 6 6 6
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0392 Dylan Collier 245 4 13 7 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 5 3 9 9 8 6 5 10 10 8 7 6
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0051 Olivia Ward 244 5 6 9 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 6 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 9 10 7 6 7 7 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0089 Addy Seay 244 2 12 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 10 7 7 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 9 6 8 8 8 10 6 8 8 9 9
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0091 Cameron Vester 243 9 5 5 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 7 10 10 10 7 7 10 9 9 9 6 10 7 6 5 4 10 8 7 6 6
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0164 Lawson Pruett 243 6 8 6 7 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 10 7 7 6 3 7 10 8 7 5 8 9 10 8 7
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0182 Jacob Whitby-Lange 243 5 9 5 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 5 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 6 6 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 7 7 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0351 Kendal Minton 242 5 8 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 9 9 6 10 8 8 7 9 10 10 10 9 9 5 8 9 9 6 8 10 6 7 7 8 9 9 8 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0223 Cody Woodall 242 3 12 7 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 5 8 8 9 10 5 9 9 9 10 7 9 10 8 6 7 8 9 9 8 5 7 9 10 9
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0287 Evan Stinson 241 8 4 9 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 10 7 5 9 9 8 8 5 10 10 8 7 4 8 8 7 5 4 10 10 10 8 7
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0028 Ashton Chapman 241 7 5 9 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 8 8 10 9 7 7 6 10 10 7 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 6 7 9 9 8 2 8 8 8 10 5
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0174 Casey Bearley 241 6 9 6 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 5 5 9 8 7 6 6 9 8 8 7 2
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0163 Trinity Montgomery 241 6 6 8 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 8 8 8 6 10 9 7 6 4 10 10 9 9 5 8 8 8 7 7
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0255 Haley Seal 241 4 11 6 6 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 2 5 9 7 7 7
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0078 Avery Rollings 241 1 8 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 7 7 7 9 8 8 7 7
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0008 Matthew Exum 240 3 8 10 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 7 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 10 9 9 8 8 9 7 6 6 6 10 9 8 7
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0365 Dawson Goins 240 3 12 8 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 8 3 9 9 8 5 5 9 9 9 7 4
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0095 Klaire Wilson 239 6 6 9 5 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 7 8 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 1 5 7 9 10 6 6 8 8 10
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0116 Mason Baker 239 6 7 11 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 7 7 0 10 8 8 8 5 10 10 9 8 4
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0054 Drake Williams 239 4 5 12 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 7 7 8 9 7 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 8 8 8 7 9 6 7 8 8 9 6 7 9 8 8
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0040 Adam Coffel 239 3 8 7 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 7 7 5 9 9 8 8 7 8 7 7 7 7 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 8 7 6
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0159 Jackson Parks 238 6 9 3 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 5 6 7 7 8 10 10 7 6 5 5 5 6 7 9
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0026 Kyleigh Boone 238 5 6 9 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 10 6 8 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 4 8 9 9 10 6 7 9 8 7 7 7 8 8 4
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0147 Mikayla Williams 238 5 6 6 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 6 8 8 8 7 7
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0411 Chase Vallance 238 4 10 4 7 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 8 7 7 10 8 6 3 6 9 9 7 7 6
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0045 Braden Hatley 238 3 6 12 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 5 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 6 6 6 7 10
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0264 Mason Brodell 237 5 8 9 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 8 10 10 7 8 8 6 6 8 8 10 9 9 4 8 5 10 9 9 7 3
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0029 Jacob Cue 236 5 8 7 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 8 7 8 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 10 8 9 6 6 7 4 10 8 8 7 7 7 8 9 1
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0407 Lane Kearby 236 5 5 9 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 7 7 7 6 10 9 8 8 2 10 9 8 5 2 10 9 8 7 7 10 8 7 7 7 9 9 8 8 8
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0007 Justin Crossno 236 4 8 6 9 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 5 10 9 9 4 5 10 9 7 7 4 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 7 7 7
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0284 Madelyn Kemp 236 1 11 8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 7 9 9 9 6 7 5 8 8 9 9 5 7 8 8 9 6 8 8 7 9
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0170 Alexis Thorn 235 7 4 7 7 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 8 9 10 10 6 7 9 10 9 7 7 8 8 9 6 8 8 8 10 1 5 7 8 10 6 7 7 9 10
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0136 Lauren Garrison 235 5 5 8 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 7 7 9 8 7 6 5 10 9 8 7 6 8 6 6 6 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0352 Logan Russell 235 5 9 4 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 9 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 7 7 10 7 7 7 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 5 9 9 6 5 2
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0033 J.D. Hovey 235 4 6 9 7 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 10 7 7 10 8 8 5 9 10 10 8 7 9 8 7 6 8 9 9 9 8 7 7 9 8 4
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0165 Kyra Reece 235 4 8 11 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 10 9 9 4 3 8 5 5 4 7
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0406 Jarred Jones 235 3 6 12 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 5 8 9 8 7 5 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 5 5 8 8 8 7 5
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0208 Nathan Brantley 234 5 7 10 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 8 8 9 9 9 5 8 8 9 10 5 7 9 10 10 5 6 8 8 10 7 9 8 6 0 10 10 9 8 8
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0034 Bailey Hoyer 234 3 7 11 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 7 5 7 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 6 6 7 8 9 9 9 5 5 8 8 8 8 8 9
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0092 Landon Walker 234 3 8 6 8 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 7 9 9 9 8 7 8 9 6 6 5 7 7 7 5 7 8 8 7 6 9
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0309 Austin Murray 234 3 8 9 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 6 10 9 8 6 6 10 8 8 7 5 9 8 6 6 6 9 8 6 6 6
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0273 Logan Engler 234 1 9 8 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 7 8 7 7 7 6 9 8 8 7 5 9 8 8 7 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0379 Alexis Swink 233 8 6 4 3 3 5 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 10 10 10 7 9 9 8 10 3 6 6 6 10 5 5 5 8 9 5 5 7 10 8
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0083 Isaac Summers 233 3 7 8 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 9 7 7 8 8 10 6 8 9 9 10 4 6 6 7 8 6 9 9 7 10 6 7 8 9 10
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0140 Ryder Nolen 233 2 9 6 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 9 10 6 8 7 9 10 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 9 9 7 6 6 7 7 7 9 9 8 8 8 7 6
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0294 Zachary Reece 232 6 6 7 4 4 0 2 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 7 7 8 8 6 6 6 7 8 9 4 4 8 6 2
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0189 Chelsea Dixon 232 4 5 9 7 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 9 10 6 7 7 8 9 4 4 7 10 10 6 6 8 8 8
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0050 Jaxon Mitchell 231 3 8 9 4 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 5 5 7 8 9 8 8 8 7 4 4 6 7 8 10
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0086 Abby Ollis 230 1 13 4 8 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 8 7 7 7 5 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 7 5 2 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 3
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0408 Hunter Patrick 229 5 6 6 5 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 7 7 7 10 9 9 8 7 8 9 7 7 5 9 6 6 4 4 9 10 8 6 5
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0317 Abigail Pausch 229 4 7 9 3 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 10 8 8 7 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 6 1 10 8 5 6 5 9 8 7 7 4
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0005 Kaylee Clayton 229 3 8 9 1 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 7 6 10 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 5 4 9 8 8 6 3 10 8 8 6 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0304 Courtney Brickey 229 3 10 5 8 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 7 7 0 3 8 8 8 9 7 7 7 4 9 8 7 7 6
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0183 Madison Wood 229 1 9 10 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 6 7 8 7 7 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 9 3 10 9 9 8 5 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 7 9
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0283 Andrew Jackson 228 4 9 5 3 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 6 8 9 9 9 4 4 5 6 8 5 8 8 9 10 4 6 6 9 9
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0358 Trey Davis 228 4 6 8 7 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 8 8 9 10 9 7 8 7 8 9 2 7 8 9 9 3 8 8 5 9 5 6 7 7 10
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0193 Luke Adams 228 2 7 6 12 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 7 8 8 8 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 5 7 9 7 10 7 7 9 9 7 4 7 7 7 9
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0305 Kyle Koster 227 4 8 5 5 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 5 6 8 9 10 10 8 2 6 6 7 7 7 7 10 4 5 6 9 9
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0206 Aden Baggett 227 2 7 9 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 8 10 6 7 8 8 10 6 6 8 9 9 5 7 8 9 10 4 6 6 7 9
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0308 Summer Lovins 226 3 9 6 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 7 7 8 9 4 9 9 7 9 8 8 8 9 9 4 5 7 8 10 4 5 6 8 9 5 9 9 9 10
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0080 Andrew Seay 225 3 8 5 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 9 7 7 6 6 10 10 9 8 5 9 8 8 7 5 8 8 7 7 0 10 9 9 6 6 9 9 9 7 5
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0210 Justin Frasier 224 5 6 6 5 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 7 6 6 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 8 8 10 10 1 8 8 7 5 4 4 9 10 10 5 9 7 7 7
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0179 Hunter Ramirez 224 4 8 6 3 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 6 8 10 10 9 1 4 9 9 7 5 6 6 7 9 5 5 5 7 10
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0243 Bri Timms 224 3 6 10 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 7 5 4 8 8 5 4 3 10 9 8 7 4
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0326 John Cline 222 6 5 6 3 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 8 8 10 10 5 10 10 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 6 6 6 9 5 4 8 8 2 5 3 7 6 10
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0258 Jake Smart 222 4 7 4 4 8 1 1 0 1 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 6 6 8 8 10 6 8 9 10 10 2 6 5 10 7 4 6 6 7 7 6 6 7 9 9
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0151 Jett Jones 222 0 8 10 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 5 6 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 6 4 5 6 9 9 9 8 7 6 5
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0310 Jackson Ring 222 0 7 9 3 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 8 8 6 6 8 8 8 9 9 6 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 8 7 6 6 6 9 9 6 6 6
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0037 Kaci Mcdaniel 221 5 3 7 5 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 6 7 8 8 9 5 8 8 9 9 7 7 6 6 5 10 8 7 6 4 6 5 7 10 4
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0031 Jacob Hayes 221 1 8 4 10 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 8 6 5 9 8 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 4
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0036 Jackson Kidd 220 1 9 8 4 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 8 8 8 6 6 9 9 8 8 5 10 9 9 9 5 9 8 7 7 4 9 8 8 7 2 9 9 7 6 2
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0168 Noah Stinson 220 1 10 6 4 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 4 6 9 8 8 7 8 9 9 8 5 7 9 9 8 2 6 9 9 7 4 5 6 9 8 6 7 8 9 9
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0153 Moore Jacob 219 4 7 4 7 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 10 9 7 7 5 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 5 3 9 8 7 6 2 9 7 7 6 2
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0247 Riley Dotson 219 2 4 8 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 8 6 8 8 7 7 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 7 6 6 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 5 4
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0313 Amy Mahan 218 4 4 6 8 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 6 8 8 7 9 4 7 8 8 10 5 7 8 10 10 5 6 6 6 7 0 7 7 7 9 10 9 9 8 7
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0177 Drew Parrish 217 4 7 6 4 3 3 0 1 1 0 1 8 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 7 7 9 10 10 6 7 8 10 0 5 5 6 7 2 3 5 8 9 9
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0226 Noah Roberts 217 4 5 8 3 6 1 0 2 0 0 1 3 10 10 8 6 6 8 8 10 9 6 8 8 9 9 0 6 3 7 7 5 6 7 9 9 6 8 8 8 9
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0245 Dylan Arms 217 4 5 7 5 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 7 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 4 5 6 7 10 2 3 8 8 6 4 5 6 7 8
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0381 Jack Wills 217 4 4 3 11 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 7 7 8 9 6 10 6 8 7 7 10 10 6 7 7 2 9 7 5 5 10 9 9 5 5 8 7 7 7 7
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0124 Quince Heringer 217 3 4 6 5 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 10 8 9 5 6 7 7 7 6 10 10 8 8 6 9 9 7 6 6 9 8 8 6 5 8 7 5 5 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0214 Jackson Howell 217 3 8 5 6 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 8 6 9 8 7 7 6 10 9 8 7 6 8 7 6 2 2 9 7 6 5 0
Paragould High School Paragould Junior High School 0105 William Johnson 217 2 5 5 10 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 6 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 7 7 7 5 8 7 7 6 4 9 7 7 6 4
Paragould High School Paragould Junior High School 0106 Kylea Loughary 216 3 6 6 7 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 7 6 10 9 9 8 6 10 8 8 5 4 8 7 5 3 2 10 7 7 7 5
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0391 Steel Clark 215 3 5 8 6 3 2 0 2 0 0 1 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 7 7 10 7 6 5 0 9 8 7 6 6 8 7 5 3 3
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0239 Matthew Sanders 215 2 3 8 9 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 5 7 8 9 8 7 7 7 7 8 5 5 7 6 8 5 7 4 8 10 6 7 8 8 5
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0167 Saige Smith 214 4 4 7 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 8 7 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 9 6 7 8 8 9 6 7 7 7 4 8 5 6 3 3 8 8 8 4 3
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0081 Zoe Smallmon 213 2 4 7 9 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 8 8 8 7 6 9 8 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 5 10 7 7 4 3 9 7 6 5 3
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0207 Natalie Blake 212 4 3 10 3 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 8 8 5 10 8 4 9 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 6 4 6 7 10 7 2 3 6 8 2
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0212 Dillon Gibson 212 2 7 6 4 6 1 1 2 1 0 0 5 6 7 8 8 6 6 8 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 2 6 7 8 8 6 6 7 8 9 3 3 4 9 10
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0307 Annalies Lemon 212 1 5 8 8 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 4 7 7 9 9 6 8 8 9 9 5 7 8 8 9 5 7 7 8 9 2 7 8 8 6 7 7 8 6 3
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0191 Cason Harris 211 5 3 6 6 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 10 10 8 8 7 9 8 7 5 7 10 9 8 7 7 10 7 6 6 6 9 8 7 5 1 10 8 6 5 1
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0082 Emma Stone 211 3 7 4 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 1 10 9 9 9 8 10 8 8 6 6 10 9 8 7 6 9 7 7 0 3 9 9 6 5 5 7 7 6 5 3
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0117 Ava Berger 211 1 9 4 6 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 6 7 7 7 8 6 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 5 7 8 9 4 6 7 7 9 9 4 4 5 0
Valley View High School Valley View Sr. High 0269 Ursula Anchondo 211 1 4 8 7 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 9 9 9 7 8 10 6 7 7 8 10 4 4 5 7 8 8 8 9 5 4 6 6 7 7 7
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0012 Callie Mace 210 3 6 3 8 4 3 0 2 0 1 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 9 8 7 7 9 10 10 9 7 5 6 7 7 3 7 8 1 5 6 5 9 7 3 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0227 Austin Seal 210 3 4 7 8 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 6 9 9 7 6 8 8 10 8 3 9 7 8 7 3 7 8 9 7 7 7 8 10 4 2 4 7 10 5 2
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0253 Jesse Crow 210 2 7 5 6 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 8 7 7 6 7 10 9 9 8 7 7 6 5 5 3 9 9 6 5 3 9 7 8 7 2
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0295 Aaren Smart 210 2 7 5 5 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 9 7 6 9 8 8 7 6 10 6 6 6 3 9 8 7 5 2 9 8 6 6 0
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0306 Maria Hernandez 210 2 6 6 5 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 4 5 6 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 5 8 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 10 4 5 7 8 9 3 5 6 7 9
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0137 Cloyce Grooms 209 5 4 5 4 4 5 1 0 1 0 1 5 5 8 8 9 4 7 9 5 10 8 6 7 7 10 10 10 10 6 5 0 2 10 9 7 8 6 6 5 9
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0281 Mackenzie Holt 209 3 3 9 5 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 7 7 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 5 7 8 8 10 3 6 5 8 0 9 8 8 6 4 8 8 7 5 5
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0267 Harrison Davis 209 3 5 3 9 5 2 1 1 0 0 1 7 8 8 9 10 5 6 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 6 0 3 7 7 5 10 7 7 6 6 10 7 7 6 4
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0127 Michael Jones 209 1 3 8 7 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 8 9 8 8 8 7 5 9 8 8 7 5 5 6 7 7 8 10 9 8 7 4 5 5 5 6 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0292 Gunner Newell 208 3 6 1 9 6 2 1 1 0 0 1 4 6 6 7 9 7 7 8 9 9 0 10 10 9 9 3 5 5 6 7 9 9 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 6
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0119 Nick Gammill 208 2 7 5 7 2 3 1 1 1 0 1 8 8 7 6 4 10 8 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 5 9 7 7 5 0 9 9 9 7 3 9 7 6 5 2
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0158 Gabbie Mark 208 2 6 6 5 4 3 2 1 0 1 0 7 6 8 7 5 8 8 7 9 6 9 9 10 8 6 1 7 8 5 5 4 3 10 6 8 4 9 9 7 6
Maynard High School Maynard High School Archery 0383 Tanner Atkins 208 0 4 6 12 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 7 8 8 8 9 6 8 7 7 7 9 7 7 7 7 4 6 6 7 8 7 7 6 9 8 7 7 2 4 9
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0186 Lance Brooks 207 3 7 5 3 4 3 2 2 0 0 1 10 9 9 7 4 10 10 7 6 5 9 8 8 5 5 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 9 8 3 6 5 4 3 0
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0410 Eric Spencer 207 3 5 7 3 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 8 8 8 10 6 7 8 9 9 7 5 6 8 8 7 5 6 4 3 2 6 10 9 9 4 2 8 7 6 10
Greene County Tech Middle School GCT Eagle Archers 0025 Camden Wallace 207 1 7 8 5 3 1 2 1 0 1 1 7 8 10 9 9 4 7 7 8 9 7 8 9 9 9 6 6 8 8 6 5 8 8 8 1 3 9 7 4 0
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0132 Carmen Brown 207 1 6 7 6 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 10 9 9 8 5 9 7 7 6 7 8 8 8 7 7 9 8 6 4 2 9 9 7 6 6 8 8 7 6 4
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0125 Elizabeth Jones 206 3 4 9 5 4 0 0 2 1 1 1 9 8 8 7 6 10 10 9 9 6 8 8 8 9 6 1 2 6 7 8 0 8 10 7 6 3 8 8 7 3
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0244 Rosemarie Varner 206 3 5 8 2 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 10 8 8 8 6 9 9 6 6 5 10 9 9 6 5 8 8 7 6 1 10 8 8 7 5 9 8 4 3 2
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0166 Hudson Rogers 206 2 4 5 8 5 4 0 0 2 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 6 8 7 7 7 6 8 8 7 5 2 9 6 6 5 2 7 7 7 5 5
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0402 Hunter Grissom 206 2 6 7 5 2 3 2 2 0 0 1 7 10 7 6 4 9 9 9 9 5 9 8 8 8 5 9 8 4 3 0 8 7 7 6 3 10 8 8 5 5
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0254 Logan Eaton 205 3 5 6 4 3 6 0 2 0 0 1 9 10 9 5 5 6 6 7 8 10 3 5 5 7 10 8 8 8 7 0 9 9 9 8 5 3 8 7 6 5
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0256 Shawn Seegraves 205 1 6 5 7 2 5 3 1 0 0 0 5 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 6 6 8 8 9 4 7 7 8 10 7 7 3 5 5 9 5 5 4 4
Riverside High School Riverside High School 0194 Christian Baker 203 3 7 6 1 4 4 0 3 1 0 1 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 5 5 3 2 0 6 8 6 6 6 7 5 5 3 3
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0250 Josh Guntharp 203 2 2 11 5 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 6 8 8 8 10 7 8 10 2 9 6 8 8 8 9 6 7 8 8 8 2 7 7 9 4 3 4 3 6 8
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0280 Brantley Hardin 203 1 5 4 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 3 5 7 7 8 6 9 9 8 9 6 7 7 7 9 7 7 8 8 10 2 3 4 4 9 7 7 7 6 9
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0032 Grason Hicks 203 0 7 6 6 4 3 2 1 0 0 1 9 9 7 7 5 9 8 7 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 6 3 8 7 6 4 0 8 6 6 5 4
Valley View Intermediate School Valley View Intermediate 0118 Kadin Brown 202 4 6 7 2 0 3 5 0 1 1 1 8 8 8 9 9 7 10 10 9 10 5 7 9 10 10 4 4 4 5 8 1 2 5 9 0 4 4 8 8 9
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0224 Brandon Potts 201 4 5 5 4 3 1 4 3 0 0 1 8 10 10 10 6 8 8 9 9 8 7 7 7 9 8 3 4 6 6 7 3 3 4 9 9 4 4 5 8 0
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0332 Brandon Cooper 201 3 5 6 2 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 8 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 8 10 6 6 8 9 10 2 5 6 7 9 4 5 4 4 9 1 3 6 6 10
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0134 Austin Clayton 200 1 2 6 8 7 2 4 0 0 0 0 5 4 4 6 7 5 6 7 8 10 6 7 7 9 10 4 6 6 7 8 7 6 7 6 7 4 8 8 8 9
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0104 Carson Zarlingo 199 2 5 8 3 3 3 1 4 0 0 1 4 7 7 8 8 6 8 8 9 5 8 10 7 9 5 3 3 5 9 9 3 6 8 9 5 0 3 6 8 8
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0156 Light Lake 199 2 8 5 1 4 2 5 1 1 1 0 9 9 8 8 6 9 9 8 6 4 10 9 9 6 4 10 9 2 4 4 9 8 6 5 4 8 7 5 3 1
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0101 Elijah Turner 197 3 4 7 4 4 3 0 2 1 0 2 9 9 9 8 6 10 8 8 7 6 10 9 8 7 6 10 7 0 3 3 0 5 5 7 2 8 8 8 6 5
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0130 Ashlyn Apple 197 2 3 6 5 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 8 7 7 6 6 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 8 8 6 6 6 6 3 3 9 8 7 5 5 7 6 4 3 2
Paragould High School Paragould Junior High School 0072 Maggie Henson 196 5 3 5 3 4 4 2 2 0 0 2 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 5 4 8 8 5 5 4 9 6 6 4 3 8 5 3 0 0 8 7 7 7 6
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0027 Myiah Butler 196 2 5 4 7 3 3 3 1 1 0 1 6 9 9 8 8 6 7 8 10 9 4 5 7 8 9 7 7 9 9 0 4 5 5 7 7 2 3 4 6 7
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0229 Kaitlyn Mcguire 196 2 4 4 2 12 2 1 2 1 0 0 6 6 6 9 9 8 8 9 7 6 10 8 8 6 6 10 7 6 6 3 6 6 5 4 3 9 6 6 5 2
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0246 Samantha Beeler 196 1 1 7 7 6 4 4 0 0 0 0 8 8 7 6 5 9 8 8 6 7 10 8 7 7 7 6 6 5 4 4 5 6 7 7 8 4 4 6 7 8
Brookland High School Brookland Sr. High 0143 Mackenzie Reece 195 4 5 4 4 3 5 1 1 0 0 3 3 5 6 8 10 5 6 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 5 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 7 4 5 7 7 8 8
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0394 Jessica Craft 195 2 7 6 3 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 5 4 5 4 4 3 2 10 6 6 1 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0109 Patsey Allison 194 2 6 5 4 2 5 3 1 0 0 2 5 7 8 9 10 9 9 8 5 6 9 10 9 8 6 0 5 6 8 7 7 3 4 5 9 5 4 4 8 0
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0248 Eli Eubanks 194 1 7 5 3 5 4 0 2 2 0 1 9 9 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 0 9 9 8 6 0 9 5 5 3 2 8 7 6 6 6 8 7 6 3 2
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0335 Madison George 193 3 6 4 4 3 3 2 1 1 3 0 7 7 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 1 5 5 6 7 3 1 1 5 6 2 4 4 8 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0259 Jake Toombs 193 2 1 4 7 10 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 6 9 10 8 4 7 7 10 6 6 6 7 7 6 6 6 8 8 6 2 6 6 5 8 3 7 7 7 5
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0154 Kelley Jessica 193 1 2 8 9 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 6 8 7 7 7 4 8 8 8 10 8 8 7 9 10 1 2 5 8 7 3 4 5 6 9 2 7 7 7 7
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0225 Hunter Reeves 192 1 2 4 8 4 8 3 0 0 0 0 8 8 7 7 5 7 7 7 5 5 9 8 7 5 5 10 6 6 5 5 8 7 6 6 5 9 7 5 4 4
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0257 Brooke Shipley 191 1 4 7 6 2 3 4 1 0 1 1 4 10 6 5 4 8 8 9 9 8 9 7 7 7 8 5 1 7 7 9 8 8 3 4 4 0 5 7 8 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0260 Will Vancil 190 0 2 11 4 6 1 1 2 2 1 0 8 8 8 6 3 9 8 8 7 4 9 8 6 6 4 8 8 7 6 3 8 7 7 5 2 8 8 6 2 1
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0079 Rylee Ryan 189 1 4 6 6 3 3 3 2 1 0 1 9 9 9 8 6 7 8 8 8 10 7 7 7 8 10 2 4 5 6 8 4 4 7 5 0 3 3 7 5 6
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0337 Brett Jones 189 1 3 6 8 4 1 3 2 0 1 1 9 8 8 7 6 6 7 9 10 9 7 7 7 8 9 0 8 8 4 7 1 3 4 5 8 3 6 6 7 4
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0171 Camille Turney 188 2 3 6 6 4 5 0 0 1 0 3 8 8 8 9 6 10 9 6 7 0 5 6 7 8 0 7 7 8 5 0 6 7 8 2 0 5 5 10 9 7
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0138 Charlie Huffins 188 0 6 5 3 6 5 2 0 2 0 1 9 8 6 5 4 9 9 7 6 7 8 9 8 7 7 9 6 8 5 2 5 9 8 6 5 0 6 2 5 6
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0211 Adam Fuller 187 1 3 9 1 4 6 4 0 0 1 1 9 6 4 4 4 9 8 8 6 8 10 8 8 8 8 8 8 6 5 5 9 8 7 5 4 6 5 5 1 0
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0076 Landon Rawls 186 2 5 4 4 5 4 0 3 0 2 1 8 9 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 9 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 1 6 6 3 3 5 6 9 3 5 6 5 10
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0249 Caylin Fort 186 1 7 5 5 4 2 0 1 0 1 4 6 7 8 8 9 7 7 9 9 9 5 8 8 9 9 3 6 7 9 10 0 1 5 6 8 0 0 0 6 7
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0291 Laci Mclemore 186 1 3 7 3 6 3 2 3 2 0 0 9 7 7 6 3 9 8 8 8 3 9 8 6 6 3 8 8 8 4 2 7 6 5 5 3 10 6 6 5 2
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0236 Gauge Watkins 184 1 5 6 3 6 1 2 3 1 0 2 6 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 6 6 5 9 10 3 3 4 6 8 3 6 7 8 9 2 7 0 4 0
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0122 Eli Graves 183 2 2 9 4 3 1 2 4 1 0 2 10 8 8 8 7 2 9 9 8 5 10 8 8 6 5 8 8 6 4 0 8 7 6 4 3 7 3 3 3 0
Greene Co. Tech High School Greene County Tech High School Archery 0043 Hunter Gladish 183 1 3 7 3 3 6 4 1 1 0 1 8 8 7 8 4 7 7 8 8 10 5 5 6 9 10 4 4 5 5 3 6 6 8 9 0 2 4 5 5 8
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0152 Judy Kim 182 2 2 6 4 5 4 1 4 1 0 1 2 5 7 8 8 6 7 8 9 10 6 7 8 10 10 3 4 6 6 8 0 3 3 5 7 3 5 5 6 8
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0251 Jason Andis 182 0 4 5 2 9 4 3 1 1 1 0 4 5 9 6 6 8 6 5 2 3 9 8 7 5 3 9 6 8 5 4 6 7 8 6 6 8 9 6 6 4
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0121 Jackson Gordy 179 3 4 2 6 3 5 0 1 3 3 0 8 9 9 7 7 5 9 9 10 10 5 7 7 6 10 2 2 2 5 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 6 6 7 1
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0161 Smith Slade 176 1 5 4 6 5 2 0 2 0 1 4 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 9 8 7 9 7 7 7 7 6 5 1 0 0 8 6 6 5 3 7 6 3 0 0
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0252 Carson Barnum 174 0 3 3 8 5 3 3 1 3 1 0 7 7 7 5 1 7 6 6 4 6 9 8 8 7 6 7 6 3 2 2 9 9 6 4 2 8 7 7 5 5
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0222 Paige Upchurch 173 2 2 3 6 7 3 3 0 0 0 4 4 6 7 0 0 0 6 6 7 10 4 6 7 7 10 0 4 5 5 6 6 6 7 8 8 5 7 8 9 10
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0302 Bailey Hyde 172 2 3 3 6 4 1 3 4 3 0 1 3 7 7 7 8 8 9 6 6 10 4 6 7 9 10 7 9 10 3 0 2 3 2 2 4 4 3 8 7 5
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0367 Savannah Perkins 172 2 4 5 5 0 4 1 5 1 0 3 10 9 7 7 5 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 7 5 5 5 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 8 8 0 0 0
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0266 Evan Davis 172 1 3 4 5 5 6 1 1 0 1 3 8 8 6 6 5 10 9 7 1 6 9 8 8 7 6 9 6 5 5 0 7 7 5 5 4 7 6 5 3 0
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0289 Lucas Horton 171 1 3 5 3 5 5 2 2 2 0 2 4 5 6 7 8 6 4 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 10 3 5 8 2 7 2 8 6 6 5 0 3 0 5 5
Paragould High School Paragould Junior High School 0071 Payton Brown 169 5 2 4 2 2 4 4 1 2 0 4 2 4 5 6 10 5 7 7 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 10 4 4 0 0 2 4 6 9 8 10 5 5 3 0
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0395 Nick Eddington 169 2 4 4 7 1 1 4 1 1 0 5 9 9 8 6 0 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 8 7 7 7 4 4 3 0 7 4 4 0 0 8 7 7 2 0
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0209 Tamia Davis 169 0 3 2 4 10 5 2 1 0 2 1 0 3 8 9 8 5 6 6 7 1 6 6 7 9 1 4 5 6 7 4 6 6 6 6 1 5 5 5 6 7
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0231 Evan Moore 165 0 4 4 4 4 5 1 4 2 0 2 6 7 9 9 8 5 6 7 8 8 3 5 6 8 8 0 5 7 9 4 0 3 3 5 2 2 3 6 7 5
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0187 Jesse Clay 164 2 0 3 4 6 5 5 3 1 0 1 4 4 3 8 5 10 4 4 3 7 8 6 6 5 7 7 5 6 8 7 2 0 6 7 5 3 4 10 6 6
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0066 Nate Griffith 164 1 2 2 8 7 2 1 1 1 3 2 9 7 7 6 6 10 7 7 6 6 8 7 7 6 6 7 6 6 3 2 8 7 5 1 0 9 5 4 1 0
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0389 Kasey Barnett 164 0 3 4 7 4 3 2 2 1 1 3 8 8 7 7 6 7 6 5 5 0 7 6 4 3 0 8 7 6 4 0 9 9 9 5 1 8 7 7 3 0
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0368 Brice Weisenbach 163 3 2 2 6 3 3 4 0 3 2 2 10 10 7 4 2 4 6 6 8 10 7 7 7 5 10 1 2 4 6 0 1 5 8 7 0 2 7 5 9 4
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0366 Jackson Pearcy 163 3 4 3 3 3 4 1 2 1 2 4 10 10 9 8 7 8 8 7 7 0 9 6 1 0 0 10 6 5 4 0 9 9 6 5 3 5 3 2 1 0
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Junior High team 0290 Brian Mcclure 163 1 2 4 5 4 5 2 3 0 2 2 10 8 7 7 5 8 6 5 4 0 9 7 6 3 0 8 7 6 5 5 9 6 4 3 3 8 7 5 1 0
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0068 Hunter Harrelson 162 1 3 3 3 4 4 7 2 1 0 2 7 9 8 6 7 3 4 4 8 10 2 4 6 5 10 0 8 6 4 5 3 4 4 7 9 0 4 6 5 9
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0111 Clay Cayden 160 2 6 3 3 3 1 1 2 4 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 6 6 5 3 3 9 8 7 4 3 10 9 9 9 6 10 9 8 7 2 9 8 7 2 0
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0301 Blayz Faulkner 159 2 3 1 4 2 5 7 3 1 0 2 5 5 6 7 10 3 7 8 9 9 4 5 6 7 9 4 4 5 7 9 0 3 4 4 5 0 2 3 4 4
Paragould High School Paragould Junior High School 0070 Ethan Barnes 158 1 2 7 2 3 2 5 2 3 0 3 5 6 8 8 9 2 3 7 8 9 3 4 8 8 9 4 4 8 0 0 0 4 4 5 6 2 2 6 7 10
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0311 Kaylee Wilson 157 1 5 3 4 3 4 2 0 1 2 5 10 9 7 5 2 0 7 9 6 6 9 9 8 7 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 1 8 8 7 0 0 6 5 9
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0388 Jacob Almasy 157 1 0 5 5 2 7 3 3 2 0 2 3 10 7 6 5 3 5 7 7 4 8 8 5 5 4 4 3 2 8 8 0 0 7 7 6 4 2 5 5 5
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0063 Gracen Cooper 156 1 3 3 2 9 2 2 1 2 2 3 10 5 8 7 6 9 9 6 6 2 1 6 6 6 2 6 6 8 3 1 0 0 2 4 7 0 4 8 9 5
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0074 Owen Newby 156 1 2 5 6 2 3 2 2 2 1 4 3 4 6 7 10 6 7 7 8 8 2 7 7 8 8 9 4 1 0 0 5 7 8 3 0 9 5 5 2 0
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0169 Emalyn Street 154 5 1 1 1 6 5 3 1 1 2 4 10 10 7 6 6 10 6 6 6 5 6 5 5 5 5 10 1 0 0 0 10 9 3 1 0 8 4 4 4 2
Maynard High School Maynard High School Archery 0384 Austin Crain 154 0 2 4 6 5 4 0 1 4 1 3 8 7 6 2 0 7 7 6 5 0 8 8 7 2 0 9 6 6 5 0 7 7 5 5 2 9 8 6 3 2
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0172 Avery Wood 153 2 4 1 5 5 1 1 4 0 3 4 9 6 7 4 0 10 9 9 7 6 9 8 7 7 6 10 1 1 3 0 3 3 3 1 0 7 6 6 5 0
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0372 River Mcdonald 152 1 1 3 4 9 4 0 2 0 1 5 10 8 5 5 5 9 8 6 6 6 7 6 6 6 6 8 7 6 3 0 7 6 6 0 0 7 3 1 0 0
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0369 Jacob Kroll 150 1 5 3 5 1 1 2 3 3 2 4 9 9 9 9 3 9 8 8 7 6 10 7 7 7 6 4 2 0 0 0 5 2 2 1 0 8 4 3 3 1
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0361 Derrick Holt 147 0 1 5 2 5 4 5 4 1 0 3 8 8 8 8 7 5 6 7 8 3 6 4 4 4 3 0 5 9 6 3 3 5 6 2 0 5 6 3 4 0
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0325 Tuff Clark 147 0 2 3 3 7 6 1 1 2 1 4 2 3 5 6 7 9 8 8 5 6 9 8 5 5 6 6 6 5 5 1 0 0 2 7 7 0 0 6 6 6
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0178 Adrianne Quinn 146 2 2 3 3 4 1 5 3 2 1 4 7 6 6 4 3 10 9 8 6 0 10 9 7 5 0 8 4 4 0 0 6 3 3 2 0 8 7 4 4 2
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0112 Huffman Colbie 146 1 0 6 3 4 4 5 0 1 1 5 7 5 8 6 4 8 8 8 5 10 6 6 8 7 10 7 4 0 0 0 6 5 4 2 0 1 8 4 4 0
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0173 Camden Wood 145 0 2 3 4 4 3 6 1 4 1 2 4 6 7 8 9 7 8 8 4 2 5 6 6 5 2 3 4 7 7 0 6 4 4 5 0 1 9 4 2 2
Valley View Junior High School Valley View Jr. High 0348 Ali Marsh 144 3 2 0 1 10 2 2 2 1 3 4 10 10 6 5 5 10 9 9 6 1 7 6 6 6 1 6 6 6 4 1 3 2 0 0 0 6 6 4 3 1
Maynard High School Maynard Middle School 0393 Kaydance Collier 144 1 3 2 2 6 4 3 2 1 1 5 10 7 5 9 0 4 5 6 6 3 9 9 6 8 3 3 6 6 0 0 1 2 4 5 7 4 5 6 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0155 Poyner Jeven 140 1 1 2 4 5 2 3 5 4 2 1 8 6 6 3 2 10 9 5 3 1 7 6 6 2 1 7 6 3 1 0 7 5 4 4 2 8 7 4 3 2
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0282 Chase Hoots 139 2 1 4 3 5 4 0 1 2 0 8 5 5 7 8 10 0 5 6 8 10 0 3 6 8 10 0 0 2 6 0 0 2 6 7 8 0 0 5 6 7
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0288 Jane Ward 139 2 2 2 5 2 5 0 3 2 0 7 10 9 3 2 2 7 7 7 6 3 8 7 5 5 3 9 5 0 0 0 10 8 5 6 7 3 0 0 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0160 Miller Ryan 139 0 0 6 8 3 1 2 1 0 1 8 6 7 7 8 4 3 8 7 7 8 0 0 6 7 8 0 0 8 5 8 0 0 1 4 8 0 0 7 7 7
Maynard High School Maynard High School Archery 0398 Calvin Mclaughlin 137 2 1 2 4 5 3 4 1 0 0 8 7 7 6 5 4 10 8 8 5 4 7 6 6 6 4 4 0 0 0 0 10 7 6 0 0 9 4 3 0 0
Maynard High School Maynard High School Archery 0397 Mercy Lopez 136 2 2 3 4 4 0 1 2 4 4 4 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 7 6 6 8 8 7 7 6 1 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 1 2 2 4 0
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0065 Justin Elias 136 1 3 2 5 4 1 1 3 2 2 6 9 9 7 6 1 9 7 6 8 7 6 5 4 7 7 10 8 6 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 3 3 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0115 Boylan Gavin 135 0 1 3 3 6 4 3 2 2 3 3 6 5 6 6 9 3 5 6 8 1 6 6 5 7 1 7 7 2 2 0 4 4 4 8 0 1 1 3 5 0
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0218 Noah Hardin 135 0 1 6 4 0 3 5 5 0 0 6 0 3 4 4 8 0 3 4 8 8 3 3 5 7 8 8 8 7 4 0 0 0 5 7 3 0 9 7 5 4
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0233 Ashley Price 134 1 3 1 2 3 7 3 2 1 2 5 5 5 5 9 4 6 5 4 3 4 9 9 7 5 4 8 6 5 5 2 10 7 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0185 Alexa Bessee 133 1 1 3 4 4 5 2 1 0 2 7 6 7 10 7 5 6 5 7 7 6 0 4 5 5 6 0 0 0 9 6 3 1 1 5 8 0 0 0 4 8
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0184 Tyler Barr 133 0 4 0 6 3 1 5 1 3 3 4 4 5 7 7 9 4 7 7 7 9 3 4 6 7 9 2 6 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 4 6 9
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0230 Caitlyn Miller 132 0 3 4 4 3 1 2 3 2 1 7 0 2 9 8 8 9 9 7 6 6 1 2 3 5 6 8 6 4 0 0 3 7 7 3 0 8 7 0 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0108 Gil Adcock 131 1 1 3 2 4 3 5 3 2 2 4 5 5 3 8 7 2 2 4 4 3 9 10 6 5 3 4 3 1 1 0 4 8 7 6 0 0 0 4 6 8
Marmaduke High School Marmaduke Senior High Archery 0217 Christian Hardin 129 0 1 2 5 4 4 2 4 2 1 5 7 6 4 4 0 8 6 5 3 0 7 7 6 3 0 8 3 2 1 0 7 7 5 5 0 9 6 5 2 0
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0375 Sadie Mooney 128 2 3 2 3 3 0 2 4 2 2 7 10 8 7 6 0 9 9 7 4 6 4 3 7 3 6 0 0 0 6 8 0 0 3 1 9 0 1 2 3 10
Valley View Elementary School Valley View Intermediate 0162 Emma Lyles 128 1 2 1 4 3 5 3 2 0 3 6 0 3 7 5 8 4 7 6 5 5 0 6 10 9 5 4 4 1 6 0 1 7 0 0 0 1 9 7 3 5
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0102 Noah Turpin 128 0 3 2 4 3 3 1 5 2 1 6 2 5 9 8 3 0 2 6 9 3 1 5 6 7 3 0 0 0 3 7 7 8 7 5 0 6 3 3 4 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0113 Peyton Cole 128 0 1 4 0 4 7 5 2 1 0 6 8 5 4 4 3 9 6 6 5 8 0 4 5 6 8 0 0 5 6 8 5 4 8 5 3 0 0 0 4 5
Piggott Elementary School Piggott Elementary Archery Team 0261 Jordan Williamson 127 1 1 1 3 5 3 5 2 4 0 5 2 4 4 6 8 10 7 7 5 6 0 6 3 9 6 2 2 4 5 0 0 3 2 6 5 0 4 4 7 6
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0357 Callie Caldwell 125 0 0 1 4 5 4 5 3 4 2 2 7 6 5 4 4 6 5 3 3 2 7 5 5 4 2 7 6 2 1 0 8 6 4 4 2 7 6 3 1 0
Westside High School Westside Senior Archery 0286 Asher Stevens 124 1 0 2 3 8 2 2 2 1 3 6 8 4 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 0 10 6 1 1 0 6 8 7 6 4 7 6 5 3 2 0 5 7 6 1
Paragould High School Paragould High School 0135 Christian Frazier 124 0 1 2 3 4 7 3 0 2 3 5 2 4 7 5 8 0 6 6 7 4 5 6 2 6 4 0 0 0 1 8 0 9 4 1 1 5 5 5 5 7
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0232 Haleigh Owen 122 0 2 3 3 2 5 3 1 3 1 7 2 4 5 2 7 0 8 7 8 9 5 5 8 9 9 0 0 5 5 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 7
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0370 Logan Laws 122 0 2 2 2 4 5 1 3 5 2 4 9 8 7 5 3 7 5 2 1 0 9 6 5 1 0 6 5 5 3 8 6 4 3 0 0 6 2 2 2 2
Westside Middle School Westside Middle School Jonesboro 0234 Kristy Price 115 2 2 2 3 3 1 2 3 0 0 12 4 5 6 7 10 0 0 7 9 8 0 0 7 9 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 10 4 0 0 8 6
Greene Cty Tech Elem. School GCT Eagle Archery 0030 Hannah Gray 115 1 0 1 3 7 2 3 2 2 2 7 10 6 3 3 1 8 6 6 5 0 7 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 1 5 7 6 4 2 2
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0363 Skylar Jarvis 112 0 2 1 3 1 4 8 0 2 3 6 2 4 4 7 8 1 4 4 5 9 0 1 4 4 9 0 4 5 5 9 0 0 0 7 6 1 0 2 4 5
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0360 Taura Hensley 110 0 0 3 2 3 4 4 4 2 2 6 0 1 1 2 7 0 2 3 5 3 0 5 6 7 3 0 4 6 8 8 0 3 4 4 6 0 3 5 8 5
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0376 Megan Price 106 2 3 1 2 0 3 3 1 3 1 11 2 5 5 7 7 4 5 9 10 9 2 8 10 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
Maynard Elementary School Maynard Elementary Archery 0327 Zakry Crain 105 1 0 1 3 1 5 4 4 2 3 6 7 7 5 2 1 10 5 5 3 2 8 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 4 3 5 4 1 0 0 4 6 7 1 0
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0373 Caillou Miller 105 1 1 1 4 2 2 3 3 2 3 8 8 7 7 5 1 10 7 5 3 0 7 6 4 3 0 4 2 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 0 9 6 1 1 0
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0075 Elizabeth Ross 102 1 2 1 1 4 2 2 3 3 2 9 1 5 6 10 9 3 3 3 9 6 2 2 4 7 6 6 8 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 6 5 0 0
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0064 Qwenlyn Crittenden 100 0 1 3 3 2 1 3 1 6 2 8 0 2 4 6 7 0 2 5 8 9 2 3 6 8 9 0 0 0 4 1 0 2 2 2 8 0 1 4 7 7
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0069 Shawn Hood 100 0 0 2 2 2 5 3 3 4 4 5 6 5 3 2 2 8 7 5 4 3 8 5 4 2 3 6 5 3 2 0 4 5 1 0 0 7 1 1 0 0
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0377 Harleigh Simmons 97 0 1 0 4 3 3 4 1 3 2 9 5 7 6 6 3 6 4 4 2 0 9 7 7 0 0 4 2 2 1 0 5 4 0 0 0 1 7 5 0 0
Brookland Jr. High Brookland Jr. High School 0265 Jarrett Brown 86 0 1 0 1 2 3 5 3 5 4 6 5 3 2 2 0 9 6 6 4 1 5 4 2 2 1 4 4 1 1 0 7 5 4 1 0 3 3 2 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0110 Smith Anna 83 0 0 2 2 2 1 3 4 5 2 9 0 3 2 2 6 6 8 4 3 4 0 0 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 7 7 1 2 4 0 8 2
Harrisburg Middle School Harrisburg Hornets 0359 Abby Faulkner 79 0 0 1 5 2 1 3 1 2 0 15 6 4 3 2 2 8 7 4 4 0 7 7 0 0 0 7 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Westside Elementary School Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 0157 Hiser Luke 50 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 1 3 3 15 5 4 4 1 1 6 4 2 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0067 Aubree Grooms 46 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 2 4 1 17 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 7 3 1 0 0 6 4 1 0 0 2 2 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Oak Grove Middle School OGMS Archers 0103 Hannah Vowell 36 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 24 0 0 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0