Site Menu

Region 3 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0218 Jared Stagner 288 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0234 Nicholas Powell 287 17 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0228 Kady Tosh 284 19 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0199 Jacob Clark 283 15 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 9
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0102 Braden Glenn 282 15 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0173 Jack Allen 278 14 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 8 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0253 Jackson Mccormick 278 12 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0232 Trevor Nunnally 277 13 13 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0193 Hunter Jones 275 12 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0350 Devin Meeks 275 11 14 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0246 Jacob Warner 274 12 12 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0214 Vanessa Mohlke 273 14 9 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 10 6 10 10 10 9 6 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 10 8 8 10 10 9 9 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0132 Caroline Pennywitt 273 13 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0239 Emily Wright 272 10 12 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 8 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0029 Jordan Bumpous 271 12 12 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 4 7 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0380 Michael Tucker 271 12 8 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0341 Alyssa King 271 11 12 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 6 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 8 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0197 Kiarah Benton 271 10 12 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 7
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0104 Emma Howard 271 9 15 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0233 Paige Penn 271 8 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0243 Dakota Tarpley 270 13 8 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 7 9 10 10 10 10 7 7 10 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 9 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0204 Ronni Laslo 270 11 11 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 10 8 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 7 10 9 9 8 7
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0427 Mason Smith 270 10 13 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 9 8 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0184 Landen Hodge 269 11 12 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 7 6
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0217 Clayton Roberson 269 10 12 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 8 10 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0336 Tre Brown 269 9 14 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0364 Riley Gregg 268 10 13 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 6 5 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0174 Noah Barker 268 9 13 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0072 Hunter Wood 267 9 14 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 5 10 9 9 8 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0247 Joey Willis 267 9 13 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 6 10 10 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0168 Sarah Stair 267 8 15 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 5 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 8 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0252 Ella Marshall 266 11 9 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 8 5 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0245 Cody Tosh 266 10 12 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 7 10 10 10 9 6 10 9 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0244 Angel Taylor 266 10 9 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 8 7 8 6 10 9 10 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0241 Tera Stevenson 266 8 13 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0095 Larry Burrow 266 6 18 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 5 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 9 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0202 Madison Gibson 265 9 11 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 7 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0181 Brandon Fowler 265 4 18 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0120 Carissa Cordell 264 10 11 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 5 8 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0223 Daniel Paul 263 9 10 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 6 10 10 10 8 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0230 Houston Netrefa 263 9 10 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 8 7 6 9 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0190 Victoria Hendrickson 263 7 12 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0175 Joseph Bandy 263 7 13 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 6 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0027 C.J. Brustrom 262 9 13 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 3 7 8 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0229 Brianna Walker 262 8 12 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 7 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0062 Brayden Bowren 262 6 14 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 10 10 9 7 8 8 10 9 8 9 9 9 7 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0006 Tyler Correll 261 9 11 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 10 9 6 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 8 6 8 10 10 9 7 7 10 9 7 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0176 Jacob Birkhead 261 7 14 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 7 6 10 10 9 7 7 10 9 9 9 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0024 Ethan Ballard 260 8 7 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 7 6 10 10 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0122 Konnor Fulbright 260 8 10 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 7 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0066 Justin Paul 260 6 11 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 9 8 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 8 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0071 Austin Whitley 260 5 14 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 8 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 8 9 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0238 Nik Tacker 259 10 9 4 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 10 9 9 6 8 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 5 7 7 7 9
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0099 Madeline Doyle 259 9 8 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 6 8 8 10 10 7 8 8 8 9 7 9 5 10 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0189 Meridith Helms 259 9 11 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 7 1 9 9 8 8 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0208 Levi Branscum 259 8 8 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0198 Anna Clark 259 7 10 10 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 5 10 10 9 9 5 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0125 Sydney Martin 259 6 13 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 7 9 9 8 7 8 7 10 9 7 7 7 9 9 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0222 Rileigh Murphree 259 5 12 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 8 10 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9996 James Cleveland 258 9 8 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 9 10 7 8 8 10 10 6 7 9 9 10
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0343 John Wayne Mcdonald 258 7 13 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 7 6 6 10 9 7 7 7 10 9 8 9 9
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0436 Ethan Fleming 258 7 11 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 7 7 10 7 7 9 9 10 7 7 9 9 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0076 Mason Salter 258 6 14 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 7 8 10 10 4 9 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0192 Gabrielle Jones 258 4 15 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0098 Denton Doyle 257 10 7 6 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 9 7 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 7 7 7 9 10 5 6 7 8 10 8 8 9 10 10
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0088 Macy Crider 257 9 6 10 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 10 10 8 9 8 10 10 8 10 9 10 10 8 5 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 8 8 7 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0108 Haili Parker 257 7 10 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 8 10 9 9 8 10 7 8 8 8 10 9 10 8 6 5 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0227 Madison Thompson 257 7 10 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 9 5 8 8 9 9 6 9 10 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0219 Destany Lee 257 6 7 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 8 10 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0028 John Bullard 257 4 14 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 6 8 8 9 9 8 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 7 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0183 Ben Gunderman 256 12 5 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 7 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 8 6 5 10 10 9 7 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0224 Camden Ryan 256 11 9 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 7 6 4 9 8 7 6 3 10 10 9 9 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0209 Aiden Chism 256 5 11 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 8 9
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0275 Devin Drake 255 9 7 9 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 10 3 10 9 6 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0194 Makenna Kelly 255 7 8 10 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 6
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0420 Evan Ballard 255 7 11 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 8 10 6 9 8 9 10 4 7 8 8 10
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0381 Madison Vannattan 255 6 13 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 9 9 6 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 6 9 9 10 9 9 7 7 6 7 7 8 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0145 Sarah Neeley 254 9 8 6 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 5 10 9 8 5 5 7 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 6 7 7 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0164 Carsyn Pfitzner 254 7 12 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 1 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 9 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0285 Domenic Drake 254 6 9 10 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 5 8 8 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0070 Connor Suttle 254 5 14 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 5 9 10 9 9 6 6 7 8 10 7 8 9 9 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0207 Reese Birkhead 254 5 12 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 6 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 7 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0188 Michea Evans 254 2 12 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 8 8 7 7 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 8 8 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0231 Dyllan Nunnally 253 9 8 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 8 10 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 6 8 9 7 9 5 6 8 9 6 6 7 8 10 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0119 Jayla Cole 253 4 12 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 6 9 9 9 10 9 8 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 6 8 8 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0182 Abigail Fraley 252 7 11 6 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 8 8 10 3 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 7 6 6 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 9 8
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0302 Joshua Wigginton 252 7 5 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 8 8 9 7 10 8 8 7 7 10 8 8 7 6 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 8 8 7
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0442 Payton Webb 252 5 12 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 8 7 6 9 7 7 6 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0179 Gabby Dockins 252 3 12 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0092 Chandler Maness 251 8 8 6 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 7 8 5 5 6 7 10 8 10 10 10 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0169 Mckenzie Treat 251 7 8 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 7 7 6 9 8 10 9 8 8 6 10 8 7 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0091 Kylie Keirn 251 6 11 9 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 3 8 9 9 10 5 5 8 9 10
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0160 Brianna Nava 251 5 11 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 7 6 7 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 7 8 8 7 7 9
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0406 Jenkins Ruth 251 5 13 5 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 10 7 7 7 7 9 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0124 Molly Lawton 250 8 9 7 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 9 9 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 6 6 10 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 10 0
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0150 Skyler Willard 250 7 9 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 10 9 7 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 8 5 9 6 6 7 5 8 8 7 10 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0221 Jenna Morton 250 2 13 11 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 9 9 7 7 4 8 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0235 Jersey Rodriguez 249 7 9 7 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 5 8 7 4 10 8 7 5 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0382 Gavin Wade 249 5 9 10 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 8 7 7 7 3 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0089 Donnie Dutton 249 4 12 9 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 8 6 9 9 8 7 5 8 8 8 9 4
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0351 Haley Meeks 248 7 5 10 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 7 9 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 7 7 9 8 7 6 6 10 8 8 7 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0100 Katie Eddington 248 6 6 10 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 10 7 8 7 9 10 8 8 10 7 7 8 8 7 6 10 8 8 9 9 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0237 Cody Sutton 248 2 16 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 6 10 9 9 9 6 9 9 8 8 6 9 9 9 7 3 9 9 9 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0170 Richie Webster 247 7 7 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 9 8 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 6 7 6 5 7 8 9 6 8 6 7 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0123 Chase Kerlen 247 6 9 6 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 7 6 6 8 8 8 7 5 10 9 7 7 6
Midland High School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0418 Makenna O'Dell 247 5 11 4 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 8 7 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 4 8 7 7 7 6
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0172 Nick Acklin 247 2 14 7 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 7 6 9 9 8 7 4 9 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0196 Daniel Latus 246 4 11 10 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 8 6 6 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 5 3
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0195 Kristin Mcanany 246 4 13 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 8 6 7 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 3 9 9 8 8 6 8 9 7 7 5
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0177 Kendall Box 245 7 7 6 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 7 10 10 10 7 10 10 9 7 7 6 8 8 7 9 4 5 7 9 10 7 7 8 8 8
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0445 John Phillip Conrad 245 7 10 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 7 3 6 8 8 8 5 5 9 9 10 5 6 9 9 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0116 Luke Beeser 245 6 9 4 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 10 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 9 9 10 10 5 7 8 9 9 6 7 7 8 9 6 6 7 8 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0026 Connor Bromley 245 4 9 8 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 7 7 6 9 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 7 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0376 Natalie Patterson 245 4 12 2 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 10 10 6 9 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 9 6 7 7 8 9 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0213 Hunter Hall 245 3 11 10 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 7 6 6 8 8 9 10 8 8 7 3
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0215 Jordan Nash 245 2 14 9 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 3 8 8 8 7 4 10 10 8 8 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0012 Devin Grissom 244 7 6 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 7 5 6 6 7 8 9 8 8 7 6 6 8 7 7 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0137 Justin Vannattan 244 7 8 6 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 9 7 4 10 8 6 10 10 10 6 6 10 9 7 6 8 9 9 9 8 7 8 9 6 5 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0185 Trenton Hodge 244 4 7 11 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 5 10 10 7 7 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9986 Dylan Belvins 243 6 5 10 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 9 9 10 7 6 8 9 9 8 8 9 8 9 5 6 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 10 10 10 8 7 7
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0362 Ty Fairchild 243 6 10 9 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 4 10 10 9 6 9 9 8 6 5 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0084 Harley Woodard 243 4 11 8 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 4 7 7 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 9 10 9 8 6 5 8 10 7 4 8 9 9 8 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0156 Clayton Rose 243 4 9 6 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 8 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 7 7 7 9 9 9 5 8 7 8 9 7 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0294 Ky Mcfarlin 243 3 12 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 9 6 8 7 9 9 3 8 8 9 9
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0432 Caleb Conrad 243 3 10 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 8 9 6 7 7 7 9 6 8 8 8 10
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0260 Cody Chappell 242 7 9 5 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 7 9 10 8 8 9 10 10 8 10 7 9 10 10 10 4 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 7 9 9 9 9 2 3
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0301 Amber Wigginton 242 6 9 8 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 8 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 3 9 9 9 4 4 9 9 9 8 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0121 Taryn Crouch 242 4 8 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 5 6 6 10 9 6 7 7 9 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9991 Wyatt Treadway 242 4 9 7 7 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 10 8 7 8 9 10 9 9 8 9 9 10 9 7 7 8 8 7 9 9 9 10 8 6 7 8 9 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0042 Miles Magness 242 3 8 9 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 10 9 7 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 10 8 6 10 9 7 7 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0292 Kaylee Leddy 242 3 9 7 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 6 7 7 8 9 10 9 8 8 7 9 7 7 7 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0002 Jordan Baker 241 7 7 8 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 8 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 6 8 8 8 7 6 7 6 5 8 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0407 Lindsey Sinele 241 7 8 4 6 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 5 8 9 10 8 7 9 9 10 7 5 7 8 9 10 9 10 10 7 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0203 Tyler Hutchison 241 6 8 6 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 7 9 8 10 10 9 7 5 10 8 8 8 5 10 7 6 6 6 9 9 9 6 6 10 10 9 8 5
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0340 Garland Harmon 241 6 8 5 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 7 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 7 7 6 9 7 6 5 4 8 8 8 8 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0316 Ethan Lingenfelter 241 6 9 5 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 8 9 7 6 5 4 10 9 8 6 4 10 9 7 7 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0135 Peyton Reinhart 241 5 5 11 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 7 8 7 6 6 10 9 9 6 5 8 8 8 7 7
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0271 Brianna Coles 241 2 12 6 8 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 9 9 7 3 6 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 9 9 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0112 Taylor Foster 240 7 5 7 7 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 10 9 7 9 9 10 7 9 7 8 8 9 9 6 7 8 6 10 5 7 7 10 10 10 10 3 7 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0200 Jesus Figueroa 240 7 8 4 3 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 6 6 6 8 8 4 5 6 7 9 6 7 8 9 9
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0384 Rance Wagoner 240 6 8 7 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 9 10 8 6 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 9 7 7 10 9 8 8 8 7 8 9 6 6 0 10 10 9 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0003 Ashley Cleveland 240 5 7 10 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 10 7 8 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 5 6 6 8 4 6 9 9 9 7 6
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0205 Aden Martin 240 4 7 9 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 7 7 6 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 6 10 8 7 7 6 10 8 7 8 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0063 Brandon Branscum 240 1 15 7 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 6 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 8 7 8 9 8 10 9 7 4 8 8 8 9 4 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0134 Shaun Price 240 1 11 11 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 7 4 6 7 8 9 6 9 9 10 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0136 Coleman Tate 239 7 8 9 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 8 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 8 9 10 9 10 8 8 9 9 0 4 7 9 8 10 5 2 8 7 9
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0263 Abigail Bailey 239 6 7 6 7 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 4 7 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 9 3 9 8 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0226 Carli Tackett 239 3 8 12 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 8 7 6 4 8 8 6 6 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0352 Briar Miller 239 3 8 10 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 6 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 7 5 4
Midland High School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0371 Braden Cox 239 3 14 5 2 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 9 9 10 9 8 8 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 8 5 6 8 9 7 9 10 9 8 7 10 9 5 2 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0023 Destiny Baker 239 1 10 11 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 8 5 8 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 7 6 5 9 8 9 8 7 8 10 8 8
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0435 Zoie Finley 238 7 7 6 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 10 7 9 8 10 10 3 6 5 4 9 7 5 8 8 9 7 8 9 7 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0191 Emilia Holder 238 4 7 9 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 7 9 9 6 6 7 8 9 4 6 7 8 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0101 Caden Evans 238 4 10 5 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 8 9 4 8 8 7 7 4 9 9 7 6 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0154 Brooklyn Penn 238 4 11 5 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 5 6 10 9 8 9 9 6 4 7 6 7 9 7 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0307 Ian Sanders 238 4 9 10 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 9 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 9 6 9 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 0 9 8 7 6 4 9 9 8 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0378 Emily Rounds 238 4 8 8 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 8 10 6 7 7 8 10 7 8 9 9 10 6 6 8 9 9 5 6 8 9 9 8 10 10 8 5
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0428 Samuel Smith 238 4 8 9 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 9 7 8 10 10 9 6 8 9 9 10 4 4 6 7 8 6 7 9 9 9
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0434 Weston Edwards 237 6 8 6 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 7 6 10 3 4 7 8 9 4 5 7 9 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0249 Natalie Jackson 237 4 8 7 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 6 7 8 8 9 9 7 7 6 10 8 8 6 6 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 4 10 10 9 6 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0335 Jon Branscum 237 4 6 11 6 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 8 8 7 5 5 10 9 7 7 3 8 8 8 9 10
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0467 John Wooten 237 4 8 8 4 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 6 6 10 8 7 5 5 9 9 8 6 5
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0441 Noah Thielman 237 4 9 6 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 6 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 6 10 9 8 6 5 8 8 7 6 4
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0158 Talmadge Smith 237 3 13 3 7 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 9 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 5 9 9 9 7 5 9 7 6 5 1 9 9 8 9 7 7 7 7 7 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0220 Savannah Martin 237 2 10 9 6 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 7 8 9 9 10 9 9 8 10 5 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 3 7 7 8 9 7 8 8 8 9
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0379 Raine Sneed 236 6 4 11 3 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 3 6 8 9 10 6 6 7 8 8 6 7 10 8 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0408 Jaydyn Smith 236 5 4 12 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 8 10 10 8 8 10 8 8 9 10 10 4 7 7 8 10 9 9 6 8 6 9 8 6 6 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9999 Dylan Brashers 236 3 6 12 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 7 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 6 7 9 9 8 7 7 8 10 9 6 5 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0251 Willow Lumby 236 3 5 12 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 6 10 8 9 7 6 10 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 9 8 7 7 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0147 Garrett Penn 235 5 8 6 4 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 7 6 7 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 6 6 7 9 8 3 4 8 9 9 8 8 9 7 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0130 Ryker Netrefa 235 4 9 7 3 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 9 6 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 6 2 10 10 8 8 5 10 10 9 6 6
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0361 Gracie Dockins 235 3 10 8 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 3 5 6 7 9 2 9 10 7 8 7 7 8 8 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0113 Kylie Geurin 235 0 15 6 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 9 6 9 8 8 8 5 9 9 8 6 5 9 5 7 7 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9993 Logan Sims 234 6 6 5 6 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 4 6 9 10 7 10 10 9 9 7 8 6 6 7 4 8 8 6 6 10 10 7 7 7 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0144 Dillon Neeley 234 4 10 4 7 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 5 9 7 6 4 3 8 7 7 7 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0001 Bobbye Adams 234 3 9 7 8 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 7 7 1 5 7 8 8 9 10 8 7 7 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0148 River Rodriquez 234 3 9 5 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 10 6 9 9 9 6 7 9 9 9 4 7 8 10 10 7 6 8 8 9 9 7 7 5 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0262 Daniel Drake 234 2 5 11 10 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 6 5 10 8 7 7 7 9 8 8 7 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0005 Clancy Callahan 232 6 4 10 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 10 10 8 7 8 10 10 8 6 9 10 8 8 7 7 10 8 4 4 1 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0293 Caleb Martin 232 6 7 9 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 6 6 7 8 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 0 0
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0146 Samera Orrantia 232 2 8 6 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 7 7 8 9 7 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 7 7 7 6 6 5 7 7 7 8 9 9 8 7 5
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0295 Tia Ring 231 4 8 4 9 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 7 5 10 10 9 7 5 6 4 7 7 9 6 7 7 9 9 7 8 8 10 3
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0320 Joshua Hill 231 3 8 5 9 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 10 10 9 8 4 9 9 9 7 4 7 7 8 9 8 7 7 6 6 5 9 9 7 8 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0282 Mackenzie Moody 230 4 8 9 3 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 8 8 10 10 9 8 9 9 10 9 8 8 8 8 9 4 7 9 9 6 9 8 8 7 2 3 7 4 9 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0127 Grant Murphree 230 3 8 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 10 10 5 9 9 8 8 5 9 9 9 6 6 8 7 6 6 1 6 7 8 9 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0187 Cody Dickey 230 3 7 5 9 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 8 9 5 7 7 9 9 6 7 8 8 10 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0206 Alyson Bandy 230 2 11 5 6 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 8 7 8 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 6 6 7 3 7 6 8 9 7 5 3 8 8 9 9
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0273 Wyatt Edwards 230 2 6 11 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 5 5 7 8 8 5 6 6 8 8 6 7 7 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0334 Ashlie Boswell 229 4 6 9 2 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 10 8 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 7 6 6 6 5 5 4 8 8 6 8 10 9 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0180 Keaton Douglas 228 6 7 5 4 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 7 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 7 10 8 8 6 6 8 8 7 5 4 10 6 6 4 0
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0457 Thomas Pretty 228 4 8 4 8 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 7 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 4 7 9 7 5 5 8 8 8 6 7 7 7 8 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0107 Haleigh Mohlke 228 3 6 5 10 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 4 6 6 8 7 7 9 8 8 7 7 6 7 8 9 9 7 7 7 8 6 7 6 7 9 10
Midland High School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0412 Madison Henson 228 3 6 7 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 7 7 8 9 10 10 8 8 9 6 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 8 7 5 5 10 6 7 6 7 8 9 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0321 Remington Hulse 227 5 8 5 4 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 5 5 7 8 10 5 5 6 7 9 3 3 5 7 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0050 Donald Thorne Iii 227 4 6 9 3 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 9 5 8 8 9 9 5 5 6 6 8 9 4 4 4 10 9 10 10 10 7 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0059 Alexis Adams 227 4 6 8 4 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 8 6 9 9 6 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 10 8 8 7 4 6 8 4 5 4 7 8 8 8
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0459 Kate Shinn 227 3 6 6 8 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 7 10 10 6 7 8 9 8 7 8 8 9 8 7 8 9 9 10 5 6 7 8 9 5 5 6 7 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0065 Jaydin Merrill 227 1 7 8 8 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 6 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 7 6 8 9 8 7 6 6 8 6 8 7 9 8 7 7 4
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0458 Brayden Roddy 226 5 5 7 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8 8 8 7 10 7 7 9 10 9 7 8 8 9 9 5 7 9 7 8 3 8 10 10 4 1 7 7 9 10
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0161 Peyton Osborn 226 4 4 7 8 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 7 10 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 4 5 8 10 10 8 8 9 6 6 6 6 7 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0163 Bradley Penn 226 0 6 11 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 6 5 8 7 7 6 4 8 8 7 7 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0117 Maritza Berdeja 225 2 8 8 4 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 10 6 6 8 8 6 8 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 3 6 8 8 10 9 9 7 7 3 5 6 8 9 9
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0444 Justin Cain 225 2 6 9 6 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 8 7 8 7 6 8 8 10 8 6 7 10 9 8 8 9 8 7 6 4 9 9 8 5 7 7 9 8 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0261 Katy Cushman 224 6 2 7 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 7 8 8 10 7 8 6 10 10 6 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 6 6 9 10 6 6 0 7 6 7 8 6
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0250 Weston Jeffrey 224 3 4 10 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 8 8 7 8 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 4 5 6 7 7 8 5 5 5 6 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0097 Jackson Donnell 223 1 7 7 10 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 7 7 8 5 8 7 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 4 7 7 8 8 6 6 8 9 10
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0355 Landon Wells 223 1 5 8 12 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 7 7 7 8 9 8 7 7 7 10 9 7 7 7 8 7 7 6 2 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 8 8 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0149 Lucas Walling 222 5 8 2 4 4 5 1 1 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 5 10 10 9 8 5 6 5 4 5 3 9 6 6 6 7 7 7 5 5 9
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0447 Jody Hacker 222 5 5 6 7 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 9 8 7 4 3 10 10 10 9 5 10 8 7 7 5 9 8 8 4 5 10 9 8 7 4 9 7 7 7 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0008 Brenden Davis 222 3 9 9 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 4 0 2 2 7 7 10 3 8 8 8 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0004 Alexis Brashers 222 3 5 7 6 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 8 9 6 8 10 10 10 6 7 8 9 10 5 5 7 7 9 6 6 5 8 9 5 5 7 8 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0322 Liam Hunt 222 3 11 4 2 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 10 10 9 9 6 9 9 9 9 6 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 2 9 9 6 6 4 7 6 5 5 1
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0325 Garrett Reese 222 2 8 7 5 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 8 10 8 7 6 8 9 7 6 5 2 10 9 8 7 6 9 7 5 5 4
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0460 Tabatha Wooten 221 3 8 7 4 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 6 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 5 6 7 7 9 2 3 3 7 9 6 8 8 9 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0030 Siera Elwart 221 2 9 7 3 5 0 2 1 1 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 7 3 6 7 9 9 6 6 4 8 6 8 8 6 4 2
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0318 Alexis Easley 220 5 7 3 5 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 4 9 10 9 7 10 9 8 8 6 3 10 10 7 6 9 9 7 6 3 10 9 9 8 7 6 6 5 5 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0411 Isaac Tugg 220 2 5 11 2 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 7 10 8 8 8 8 8 6 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 8 6 6 9 5 8 8 4 3 6 8 6 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0087 Austin Corson 219 6 3 9 2 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 6 8 9 10 10 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 8 9 9 3 5 8 7 1 5 6 7 8 8 4 4 8 8 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0106 Mariah Manning 219 4 5 5 7 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 8 9 5 6 5 7 8 8 9 7 6 10 7 7 7 10 9 6 5 4 7 7 2 9 10 6 7 8 10 8
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0404 Dylan Mcdougal 219 4 5 9 3 3 4 0 1 0 0 1 10 10 8 8 5 9 8 8 7 9 3 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 5 0 5 7 8 9 10 5 6 7 9 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0201 Emilee Gerhardt 219 2 9 7 3 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 8 7 7 6 4 3 1 10 8 8 5 4 8 8 7 6 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0342 Courtney Lewis 219 2 10 6 2 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 9 6 8 8 8 9 2 5 8 8 8 4 9 5 6 9 4 4 5 6 10
Midland High School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0414 William Kelley 219 2 4 10 6 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 10 6 7 7 7 10 8 8 10 4 9 7 7 8 9 9 5 5 6 6 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9998 Ethan Kirker 218 4 6 3 9 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 10 10 8 7 7 9 7 7 7 7 10 9 9 8 7 7 7 5 6 9 9 8 6 5 4 2 4 5 7 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0022 Alex Ward 218 4 5 6 4 7 1 1 2 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 6 6 10 10 8 7 6 3 4 9 8 6 6 6 6 7 3 9 9 8 7 5
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0259 Walker Cannon 217 6 3 6 3 5 3 4 0 0 0 0 6 8 9 10 5 8 6 7 9 9 6 6 7 8 9 5 4 7 8 10 5 6 8 8 10 4 4 4 10 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0186 Daniel Allen 217 4 7 5 4 1 8 0 0 0 0 1 5 7 8 8 9 10 9 8 7 10 5 5 9 9 10 5 6 7 9 9 10 10 7 5 5 0 5 8 8 9
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0286 Katelynn Humbrecht 217 2 5 5 6 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 9 6 7 7 7 10 6 6 8 9 10 6 6 6 9 10 6 6 7 7 9 4 6 8 7 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0298 Lilly Snoke 216 4 8 6 4 3 0 2 0 1 0 2 6 8 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 4 9 8 8 6 4 0 2 8 9 9 4 6 7 9 10 10 7 7 8 0
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0337 Jeremy Eaves 216 4 3 7 7 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 8 7 8 6 6 10 10 9 8 6 10 8 7 7 6 9 8 7 7 5 10 8 5 4 6 9 8 7 4 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0021 Catie Shonk 216 2 8 7 5 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 7 8 10 8 9 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 4 5 3 5 6 4 8 9 8 7 0 7 9 7 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0118 Zane Castleman 215 4 3 10 4 5 0 1 1 1 1 0 8 8 8 8 9 2 7 9 10 10 7 8 8 8 10 7 8 6 6 4 8 10 8 7 6 1 6 3 6 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0040 Caleb Middleton 215 3 7 6 5 3 0 4 1 1 0 0 7 7 9 9 10 7 4 8 9 9 2 8 9 9 9 3 4 8 4 8 8 9 10 6 7 4 7 10 6 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0110 Evan Cain 215 3 6 10 3 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 8 9 9 8 7 8 10 10 9 6 6 9 9 10 6 8 7 1 9 8 8 4 7 3 0 8 8 8 6 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0363 Ricki Gordon 215 2 7 3 10 1 5 1 1 0 0 0 5 9 9 9 5 10 9 9 8 7 7 7 7 9 7 7 7 7 5 3 8 8 7 5 5 10 9 7 6 4
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0225 Ben Sanchez 215 1 6 6 9 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 7 7 9 8 6 4 7 7 6 4 3 8 8 6 6 5
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0311 Whitney Goodwin 215 1 8 7 4 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 4 5 5 9 9 6 7 8 8 6 9 8 8 7 6 4 5 7 8 9 4 5 8 9 9 10 9 9 7 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0162 Jocelyn Pearce 214 3 5 7 5 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7 8 8 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 3 4 6 7 7 1 5 6 8 10 6 6 7 5 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0303 James Robison 214 3 2 10 6 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 8 8 9 8 10 5 8 8 7 7 8 9 7 8 7 6 7 10 7 8 7 8 5 6 10 3 3 5 8 5
Southside Junior High School Southside M.S. Archery 0061 Suzanna Bates 213 5 4 5 4 6 3 1 1 0 1 0 5 6 9 10 9 7 9 10 10 6 8 10 6 7 6 5 6 8 6 8 4 7 9 3 1 5 8 7 8 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0010 Abby Gavin 213 1 7 7 5 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 6 7 8 8 8 8 7 4 6 6 9 9 4 10 9 7 7 5 6 6 1 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0153 Christopher Pagan 212 3 5 6 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 9 9 8 7 7 10 10 7 8 4 10 9 8 7 4 6 8 9 9 6 6 6 8 7 0 4 8 7 5 3
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0159 John Woodward 212 2 7 7 6 1 3 1 2 0 0 1 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 0 3 3 5 5 7 7 8 4 5 10 8 8 9 6
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0360 Kylie Croslin 211 5 5 4 5 3 4 0 3 1 0 0 5 7 8 7 8 6 7 9 10 9 5 8 10 10 9 10 10 9 7 6 5 3 5 8 9 3 3 2 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0034 Alex Comstock 211 3 6 3 8 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 7 10 7 7 7 7 10 8 8 6 8 10 9 9 6 7 9 9 3 6 5 5 6 6 1 9 9 7 3 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0048 Dartanian Ownsby 211 2 7 9 1 3 4 0 3 1 0 0 9 8 8 8 6 9 8 8 9 6 10 9 9 8 6 3 3 7 9 9 2 5 5 6 8 8 8 5 5 3
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0171 Will Wright 210 4 6 4 3 5 5 1 1 0 1 0 9 9 8 7 6 10 10 8 6 6 10 9 9 6 6 10 9 6 5 5 9 8 7 5 1 8 7 5 3 4
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0290 Rocky Chappell 210 3 5 7 6 2 4 1 0 0 1 1 5 8 10 9 7 4 10 9 8 10 8 8 8 7 10 7 9 9 7 1 0 5 5 8 9 5 8 7 6 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0178 Keeley Brewer 210 2 4 8 7 2 4 1 1 1 0 0 7 7 8 9 10 5 6 8 9 4 5 7 8 8 4 6 7 7 8 2 7 9 8 3 9 5 5 8 8 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0151 Ethan Wright 209 2 5 7 4 5 5 0 1 1 0 0 5 8 8 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 5 6 7 7 8 3 8 10 9 6 6 8 9 6 5 2 10 6 5 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9994 Lane Jackson 208 2 4 8 4 5 6 0 0 0 0 1 10 9 9 6 8 6 7 8 7 6 9 8 8 7 6 5 9 6 5 8 0 7 8 5 5 8 8 6 5 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0166 Mackenzie Reeves 208 1 9 4 3 5 5 2 0 0 1 0 7 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 8 10 9 9 9 8 5 5 6 8 9 4 5 5 6 7 1 4 5 6 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0315 Nathan Jackson 207 3 4 11 4 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 1 3 6 10 8 8 8 8 9 8 7 7 8 8 8 7 8 8 9 9 0 4 6 7 5 0 10 8 8 9
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0257 Bryce Branscum 207 0 5 6 5 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 7 7 8 8 6 8 9 9 6 9 9 8 7 6 3 5 6 7 8 5 6 6 6 8 6 6 6 6 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 2 0346 Alisha Hinson 206 6 2 3 6 5 3 4 0 0 1 0 4 6 7 7 1 5 6 8 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 6 6 7 5 4 5 7 10 10 10 4 4 6 8 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9992 Madyson Gardner 206 5 4 4 5 2 5 2 2 1 0 0 4 10 10 9 9 6 8 10 10 6 8 8 10 9 6 3 4 5 7 7 5 7 9 5 3 2 5 7 5 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0254 Charles Stinnett 206 2 6 7 4 3 3 2 1 2 0 0 7 8 9 6 2 10 8 8 8 10 4 9 9 7 10 3 5 8 8 9 2 5 5 6 6 9 9 8 7 4
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0033 Kameron Coles 206 1 8 6 5 2 3 3 0 1 0 1 4 4 5 7 0 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 5 9 8 7 4 2 5 9 8 8 6 6 9 7 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0319 Dominick Folk 206 1 3 6 11 5 2 0 1 0 1 0 8 8 8 7 7 9 8 8 5 5 7 7 6 6 5 3 6 6 7 7 1 10 9 7 7 9 8 7 7 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0314 Kim Hill 206 1 4 10 4 5 3 0 1 2 0 0 3 8 7 8 5 8 8 8 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 6 8 6 5 9 9 8 6 6 2 2 5 6 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0069 Nikita Richardson 205 0 7 7 2 6 6 0 2 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 6 6 7 8 8 9 5 8 9 9 9 3 8 8 9 9 3 6 5 6 8 6 6 7 8 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0210 Layton Clark 205 0 4 14 4 0 2 4 0 1 1 0 5 8 8 8 9 4 7 8 8 5 8 8 8 7 5 1 8 9 7 4 4 8 8 8 9 2 4 8 8 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0085 Eli Brewer 203 5 2 6 8 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 10 10 8 7 7 0 5 7 10 8 10 9 8 8 8 2 6 6 7 7 1 1 10 8 8 7 7 6 4 7
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0240 Peyton Dobbs 203 3 5 6 4 7 0 0 3 0 1 1 8 8 8 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 7 6 6 3 7 6 6 3 0 8 6 6 3 1
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 2 0347 Ethan Marshall 203 3 3 5 5 9 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 5 5 6 9 6 6 7 7 10 6 7 7 8 10 6 6 5 6 8 6 6 7 8 9 0 9 10 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0035 Caden Hagler 203 2 3 6 6 7 3 2 0 0 1 0 7 10 10 7 4 7 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 7 8 1 8 8 6 5 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0287 Allie James 203 2 5 5 4 6 4 2 2 0 0 0 3 6 6 8 9 6 7 8 8 9 4 5 8 9 9 5 5 7 8 10 3 5 6 6 7 4 6 7 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0037 Anthony Manning 202 3 4 8 8 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 10 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 7 8 7 7 7 2 0 3 9 8 5 0 3 3 7 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0236 Jordan Rodriguez 202 1 5 4 6 8 4 0 1 1 0 0 7 5 8 8 7 9 9 8 7 10 5 6 6 6 10 9 6 6 7 3 5 8 9 9 7 2 6 7 6 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0281 Hunter Lewis 202 1 3 9 4 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 6 9 9 10 8 6 8 8 7 6 6 8 8 7 6 8 8 9 6 4 7 8 8 5 4 4 6 4 7 4
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 9988 Kaitlyn Henderson 202 0 9 7 4 2 2 2 1 2 0 1 9 7 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 4 6 7 7 9 2 2 4 5 9 0 3 5 6 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0349 Kelsey Nunnally 201 1 6 5 5 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 4 7 8 9 6 7 10 9 8 6 6 8 9 8 2 6 6 6 8 3 5 6 7 9 9 9 7 7 8
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0256 Chance Barnett 200 4 0 7 8 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 7 7 7 7 5 8 8 8 10 6 8 8 7 10 6 1 6 8 8 5 1 4 10 7 6 7 7 5 5 4
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0323 Macy Mccormic 200 1 5 6 6 4 3 3 1 0 1 0 5 6 8 8 8 7 7 7 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 6 6 7 7 4 4 6 8 9 1 3 4 5 7
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0443 Slayton Wheeler 200 1 4 10 4 3 3 3 0 0 1 1 5 6 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 9 8 7 8 10 6 8 5 4 7 4 4 7 0 1 9 7 6
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0277 Jayson Joplin 199 2 4 5 5 7 3 2 0 1 1 0 7 9 8 6 6 6 7 7 10 6 6 8 9 6 6 6 8 8 5 4 1 5 7 10 7 9 8 5 2 4
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0421 Madison Barnett 199 2 6 5 5 6 2 0 1 0 1 2 10 9 6 5 3 10 9 7 6 8 9 8 8 8 8 9 7 7 6 6 9 9 7 6 0 8 7 6 1 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0138 Keaira Vanwinkle 198 5 5 3 4 4 1 2 3 2 1 0 9 9 9 10 6 10 10 10 9 8 7 7 7 8 8 4 5 7 8 10 1 2 3 6 6 2 3 3 4 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0143 Bayleigh Mullen 198 1 5 6 6 4 3 3 0 1 0 1 8 7 7 5 5 8 7 7 6 4 9 9 8 5 4 9 8 8 7 6 9 7 4 2 0 10 9 8 6 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0296 Lawson Simmons 198 1 6 6 3 6 2 3 2 0 1 0 9 9 8 6 6 3 6 8 7 3 10 9 7 4 3 5 5 6 8 9 4 4 7 8 9 1 6 6 8 8
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0431 Dalton Condrey 197 4 0 7 5 7 2 3 0 0 2 0 7 5 8 10 10 8 8 8 7 7 10 8 6 6 7 1 5 6 7 8 4 4 6 6 8 4 6 7 6 1
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0090 Connor Edmonds 197 2 1 8 7 2 7 0 2 1 0 0 5 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 7 6 10 10 7 5 6 5 5 5 5 8 3 3 6 7 8 2 7 7 8 5
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0455 Autumn Kyral 197 2 10 4 1 2 5 0 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 9 8 9 9 6 5 9 10 10 9 9 9 2 3 9 8 5 6 8 9 5 1 2 3 8 7 5
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0312 Kade Hawkins 196 3 3 5 7 4 3 2 1 0 0 2 10 9 8 8 7 5 6 8 8 6 9 9 7 7 6 4 5 6 7 7 5 6 7 8 10 4 7 3 0 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0011 Jacob Goings 196 2 6 3 7 6 2 0 0 0 3 1 10 9 9 7 1 9 9 7 6 10 5 6 6 7 10 9 7 8 1 0 6 7 9 8 1 6 5 7 7 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 1 0354 Jenna Smith 196 2 6 4 8 3 1 0 3 1 0 2 6 7 8 8 9 6 7 8 9 9 6 7 9 9 9 0 5 7 9 10 2 3 7 7 8 0 3 3 7 7
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0405 Tye Needham 196 1 5 4 8 4 3 1 3 0 1 0 9 8 7 7 3 9 9 8 6 5 10 9 7 6 5 9 7 6 4 3 7 7 6 3 1 8 8 7 7 5
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0077 Sammy Sandridge 195 2 3 6 3 6 5 4 0 1 0 0 4 6 6 6 7 4 5 6 6 2 9 9 5 5 2 10 8 8 5 4 7 7 8 9 10 4 5 8 8 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 9995 Joseph Goings 195 2 7 6 2 4 3 1 1 2 0 2 9 9 3 8 10 7 8 7 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 6 5 4 2 0 2 5 6 6 6 9 9 8 0
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0167 Averie Slayden 195 2 4 6 7 3 3 1 1 1 0 2 7 7 7 8 9 8 8 8 7 8 10 9 9 9 8 5 7 7 3 2 10 8 5 4 0 6 6 6 5 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0081 Kailan Thomas 193 3 5 2 7 4 2 3 1 2 0 1 5 7 7 9 8 4 7 9 10 9 3 7 8 9 9 2 4 6 7 7 6 6 7 9 10 0 2 4 5 6
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0278 Rhett King 193 3 6 3 6 3 2 3 1 0 0 3 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 6 5 7 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 4 3 10 6 5 0 0 9 9 7 4 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0079 Presley Shilkitus 192 2 5 0 9 6 3 2 1 1 0 1 6 7 7 9 9 5 6 9 9 5 7 7 7 7 5 6 6 5 3 0 6 7 7 9 4 10 6 7 2 4
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 2 0344 Joel Harris 191 9 0 5 5 2 0 1 1 3 1 3 2 2 4 6 7 7 10 10 10 10 7 8 8 10 10 3 7 8 8 7 0 1 2 10 10 0 0 6 8 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0068 Kayleeann Richardson 191 4 4 8 2 3 1 3 0 0 2 3 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 6 7 9 8 8 8 0 9 0 10 8 4 4 0 5 6 4 8 10 8 8 9 1
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0142 Madison Mobley 191 4 4 4 4 6 1 0 1 5 1 0 10 9 8 7 5 10 9 6 6 7 10 10 8 8 7 9 7 2 2 2 9 6 6 2 1 8 7 6 3 2
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 2 0330 Ethan Burleson 191 3 5 6 1 6 2 2 1 1 2 1 8 10 9 9 8 10 8 6 6 8 10 9 8 8 8 7 6 4 1 0 9 6 5 3 1 9 6 6 4 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0470 Kegan Thompson 191 0 6 3 5 9 3 1 1 1 0 1 6 6 7 9 9 3 6 6 7 5 9 9 6 6 5 8 7 7 5 5 0 9 9 2 8 6 8 6 6 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0212 Joseph Granier 190 2 6 5 6 0 3 3 2 0 1 2 0 3 7 5 8 4 9 8 7 9 7 8 9 9 9 5 5 7 8 0 10 7 7 1 3 4 8 10 9 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0297 Lauren Snoke 190 2 3 5 5 5 4 3 2 0 0 1 3 7 8 8 8 4 4 6 7 10 5 6 9 9 10 3 4 5 8 10 6 7 7 8 0 5 5 6 6 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0109 Breanna Burrow 190 1 5 2 7 5 5 1 3 1 0 0 3 7 7 8 9 3 7 7 5 5 8 9 9 6 5 9 7 7 6 2 7 6 5 6 5 5 3 9 10 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0045 Jace Mcneil 189 2 8 1 6 1 4 1 5 1 0 1 10 9 9 5 7 8 9 9 9 10 3 7 7 9 10 0 2 3 5 5 3 3 5 9 7 3 4 6 7 7
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0423 Samuel Holder 189 0 2 7 9 4 1 3 3 1 0 0 7 8 8 8 8 6 6 7 9 8 6 6 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 3 3 4 4 7 5 2 3 4 7 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0305 Erin Smith 188 3 0 5 9 4 3 3 1 0 1 1 6 5 7 8 10 7 7 7 7 4 10 8 7 6 4 0 3 4 5 1 4 5 6 8 7 6 7 8 8 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0115 Blaine Johnson 188 0 5 7 5 5 0 3 2 2 0 1 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 7 7 4 8 8 9 7 4 6 6 3 4 2 8 7 6 3 2 6 8 7 0
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Hounds 2017 2 0333 Allyson Gott 188 0 3 8 6 4 4 1 1 2 0 1 9 9 8 6 3 5 7 8 8 2 7 5 5 6 2 2 4 7 7 8 6 6 7 8 8 0 5 7 8 8
Southside Junior High School Southside M.S. Archery 0060 Hunter Addison 187 2 4 9 4 2 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 5 8 9 9 8 5 5 6 9 10 7 5 7 7 8 4 8 8 10 8 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0038 Edwin Martinez 186 2 2 5 4 5 8 0 3 0 1 0 5 5 7 8 10 5 6 6 7 7 5 6 9 9 7 1 3 6 8 8 3 6 8 7 10 5 5 5 5 3
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0114 Peyton Glenn 186 1 4 5 6 3 3 4 2 1 1 0 9 8 8 6 5 8 7 7 7 5 10 9 9 8 5 3 3 7 7 8 9 7 6 4 4 5 4 4 2 1
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0306 Madison Walton 185 1 5 5 7 2 2 3 2 0 1 2 8 8 7 9 8 7 9 9 7 6 6 7 9 10 6 4 7 4 8 0 5 7 8 0 1 7 5 4 3 3
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0409 Ainsley Stolarick 184 3 2 4 3 5 6 4 1 2 0 0 2 7 5 8 6 10 10 9 9 7 10 6 8 8 7 5 5 3 4 8 4 4 6 4 2 5 6 6 5 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0272 Jude Doughty 184 0 3 7 8 2 3 2 2 2 0 1 7 7 7 8 8 5 8 8 7 9 6 7 8 8 9 3 4 5 9 9 2 7 7 8 7 0 2 3 6 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0126 Alexa Mena 183 0 4 7 5 3 7 0 1 0 0 3 6 8 8 6 5 8 8 8 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 5 7 5 5 5 5 8 9 0 0 8 6 5 3 0
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0466 Faith White 181 2 5 4 4 2 6 2 2 0 0 3 9 9 9 7 6 10 10 8 9 8 5 6 5 8 8 0 3 5 4 4 0 5 5 7 9 0 3 7 7 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0016 Trenton Daigel 181 1 1 7 4 8 3 2 1 2 0 1 7 8 9 8 4 6 6 6 6 6 8 8 8 7 6 7 8 6 5 2 0 8 7 6 5 5 10 6 2 3
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0280 River Landers 181 0 4 6 5 3 4 4 1 2 1 0 2 3 8 7 8 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 8 9 9 1 2 5 7 7 4 4 5 6 6 4 4 5 5 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0031 Landon Brown 180 0 1 5 9 6 3 3 1 1 0 1 3 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 6 8 8 9 4 6 8 6 5 6 8 4 5 7 7 7 5 8 2 4 6 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0044 Layton Mcdoniel 178 4 4 4 3 5 1 2 1 1 1 4 8 8 8 6 9 8 6 10 9 4 7 5 7 9 4 1 7 10 2 10 3 6 6 10 6 4 0 0 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0270 Grayson Carter 178 0 5 7 2 5 4 3 0 0 1 3 9 9 9 7 4 8 8 7 6 5 8 8 8 5 5 0 6 5 9 4 0 6 8 8 9 1 4 6 6 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0367 Hayden Huckaba 177 3 4 6 4 2 3 0 1 2 1 4 7 8 9 10 8 8 8 10 7 0 7 10 5 3 0 9 9 7 0 6 1 2 5 8 9 6 8 0 0 2
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0093 Kyler Archer 177 1 3 6 6 5 1 3 0 1 1 3 8 6 4 9 9 4 7 8 8 7 5 6 6 7 7 1 0 2 8 0 4 6 6 7 9 0 7 7 8 8
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0299 Lucy Snoke 176 1 7 5 5 1 1 3 0 2 1 4 4 7 7 8 9 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 0 0 9 7 7 0 6 4 2 1 0 9 5 4 2
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0258 Ethan Brashers 176 1 4 7 3 3 4 2 0 3 1 2 5 8 5 8 9 7 9 9 10 9 6 7 8 8 9 8 8 6 0 0 5 2 6 4 2 1 4 7 5 2
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0326 Kyle Roark 175 0 3 8 4 3 3 5 0 1 1 2 4 8 8 9 7 4 7 9 6 7 7 8 9 8 7 4 6 8 8 8 4 4 5 8 5 0 0 1 6 2
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0308 Braden Simmons 173 1 1 9 4 3 3 4 1 1 0 3 5 6 7 7 8 6 8 8 8 4 8 8 7 7 4 3 4 6 8 9 0 2 4 4 5 0 5 8 8 10
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0383 Amber Wagoner 173 1 5 3 4 5 3 4 1 0 2 2 10 9 6 6 3 7 7 8 9 5 9 9 8 7 5 1 4 4 5 6 1 4 6 6 0 4 5 8 7 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0014 Matthew Baker 172 2 4 4 3 4 3 4 1 1 3 1 7 8 9 9 10 3 8 8 9 7 4 4 6 7 7 0 1 1 2 5 10 6 5 8 5 4 4 9 6 1
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0304 Rebecca Simington 172 2 4 4 3 6 1 2 4 1 0 3 7 9 10 9 6 3 6 7 10 9 6 8 8 9 9 0 2 4 6 7 0 3 3 5 6 0 4 6 8 3
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0324 Lakyn Phares 172 1 1 6 7 5 3 1 2 0 1 3 3 5 6 6 7 6 7 8 8 8 6 7 7 8 8 0 0 3 8 10 1 4 5 7 8 0 5 6 7 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0009 Gwen Elwart 171 0 2 4 4 6 5 5 4 0 0 0 9 6 7 6 5 9 8 7 7 5 8 8 6 6 5 5 4 4 3 3 6 5 4 4 3 8 7 5 4 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0073 Sianna Newman 168 2 5 4 3 2 5 1 2 0 3 3 9 9 5 5 6 10 10 8 7 9 4 7 8 9 9 9 7 5 3 1 8 8 5 1 0 0 1 6 3 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0105 Jessica Manning 165 2 3 3 1 9 3 1 3 2 1 2 6 9 10 9 5 3 6 9 8 8 5 6 6 6 8 0 6 8 6 2 1 2 7 3 0 5 6 10 6 3
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0327 Walker Sexton 165 1 2 2 8 3 4 3 4 1 1 1 10 7 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 5 9 8 8 7 5 9 5 5 4 3 4 3 3 2 1 7 6 4 3 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0157 Kaily Scoggin 165 0 2 5 8 2 1 5 3 2 1 1 9 8 7 3 8 7 7 7 6 4 3 4 4 8 4 2 8 7 7 0 6 5 7 7 4 1 4 2 3 8
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0366 Ellieanne Harmon 164 2 3 5 2 2 6 1 4 1 3 1 2 5 8 6 5 1 5 8 5 1 8 8 8 9 1 5 6 7 9 1 10 7 3 4 3 10 9 5 3 3
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0015 Mysheal Burns 164 0 4 8 5 0 2 1 3 3 0 4 7 8 8 9 9 8 9 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 4 2 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 7 9 5 3
Midland Elementary School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0370 Carlee Duncan 163 1 8 3 2 5 1 0 2 1 0 7 6 6 9 9 9 5 6 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 0 0 0 3 10 0 0 0 0 2 3 6 7 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0165 Kyle Provence 162 0 4 6 4 2 3 4 2 0 1 4 9 8 7 7 8 9 8 8 6 3 9 9 8 7 3 0 0 5 7 4 6 5 4 4 0 4 8 3 1 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0083 Brayden Witt 159 1 2 1 5 6 7 3 1 1 0 3 6 6 3 7 5 9 7 7 6 8 7 2 6 5 8 4 4 6 5 4 0 9 0 6 5 10 5 7 5 0
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0140 Makenzie Jackson 159 1 1 1 6 9 2 3 4 1 0 2 2 3 5 7 7 5 6 6 6 6 3 4 6 6 6 0 3 8 9 7 6 6 7 4 0 10 4 6 7 3
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary 3333 Brianna Parker 158 0 1 3 4 7 5 3 5 1 1 0 6 7 3 4 3 8 9 6 5 5 7 7 6 4 5 8 6 1 3 5 8 7 6 4 3 5 6 6 5 3
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0430 Elizabeth Bruyette 156 2 1 5 2 5 6 1 2 0 3 3 10 10 9 8 6 6 5 6 6 7 3 5 8 8 7 0 5 4 5 1 3 7 6 5 0 1 8 1 5 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0111 Chloe Davis 154 1 1 4 6 5 1 3 4 1 0 4 10 7 6 8 7 7 8 9 6 6 4 4 3 8 6 3 3 6 5 7 0 3 4 0 7 0 0 7 8 2
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0248 Brody Jackson 154 0 2 2 6 5 6 3 1 1 1 3 5 6 7 8 0 6 6 6 4 9 6 5 7 1 9 7 7 7 9 2 5 5 4 3 0 8 7 5 5 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0255 Samuel Stinnett 153 1 0 4 4 5 5 4 3 1 1 2 4 4 7 6 6 3 2 5 6 8 5 5 5 10 8 8 8 7 7 6 1 3 4 6 0 4 7 5 3 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0056 Abbby Teague 152 1 3 2 3 5 4 4 2 3 0 3 0 5 6 7 9 2 2 2 4 10 5 7 9 9 10 0 8 6 4 0 6 3 6 4 5 8 7 4 3 6
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary 0211 Jacob Grady 151 2 4 4 2 3 3 2 1 1 3 5 7 9 10 8 5 6 8 9 8 10 0 4 6 9 10 1 3 4 5 0 1 2 5 8 9 6 7 1 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0274 Tyler Freeman 151 0 5 1 4 7 1 3 0 5 1 3 7 7 6 6 4 9 9 9 8 4 9 9 7 6 4 0 1 4 6 0 2 2 2 2 6 0 2 6 6 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0058 Bailey Williams 150 2 2 5 2 3 1 5 3 3 0 4 2 4 7 9 10 4 3 8 10 9 4 6 6 6 9 2 4 7 8 8 0 0 0 4 3 0 5 2 8 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0032 Ethan Byler 150 1 4 4 3 3 2 2 3 1 4 3 6 9 7 4 4 10 7 7 8 8 1 3 8 8 8 0 0 2 5 5 9 3 1 1 1 9 9 6 3 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0129 Ryleigh Mullen 149 1 4 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 6 7 8 7 10 6 8 9 8 5 9 9 7 6 5 0 2 3 4 5 1 5 9 2 2 1 3 4 0 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0400 Keith Huskey 149 1 3 4 6 3 0 2 3 1 1 6 3 6 9 9 10 7 7 8 4 1 0 8 9 7 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 3 4 7 8 2 6 7 7 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0041 Joseph Moody 148 0 3 2 2 5 3 9 3 0 1 2 3 4 6 5 7 0 4 4 4 9 4 4 6 8 9 3 7 9 9 4 4 6 5 6 8 1 3 4 6 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0086 Jennifer Brown 147 1 3 0 3 7 5 2 4 0 2 3 6 6 6 5 9 9 7 6 9 4 5 6 6 3 4 5 0 0 6 5 5 10 7 7 0 3 4 3 3 1
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0080 Amaya Smith 145 1 3 4 1 3 3 7 1 0 5 2 5 5 6 8 9 10 9 9 8 5 8 8 4 4 5 4 6 3 1 1 0 1 1 1 4 4 4 4 6 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0052 Brandom Mendez-Sanchez 145 0 5 2 2 3 7 4 0 0 1 6 5 5 9 9 4 9 6 7 5 0 6 8 9 6 0 1 5 5 8 0 0 4 4 5 9 7 4 5 0 0
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0439 Wynter Kyral 144 0 2 6 2 7 1 1 1 5 0 5 6 6 6 8 9 4 5 6 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 0 2 2 6 8 0 2 6 6 3 0 0 0 2 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0007 Adalynn Davis 143 1 2 3 4 1 3 5 5 3 1 2 10 7 5 5 3 4 3 7 8 6 2 5 9 8 6 0 4 4 3 2 8 7 3 2 4 0 1 3 4 7
Southside Junior High School Southside H.S. Archery 0338 Gavin Ham 142 1 1 2 3 6 2 6 4 1 2 2 6 4 6 4 9 1 3 4 7 7 3 3 5 10 7 0 2 3 4 6 0 5 8 8 6 1 7 6 4 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0133 Robert Pennywitt 141 0 2 2 6 2 5 3 4 1 2 3 0 8 7 6 4 5 6 7 8 9 7 7 7 9 9 3 1 3 0 0 2 3 3 1 7 5 5 4 5 5
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0300 Bailey Stigall 141 0 2 2 6 3 3 5 3 1 1 4 0 6 7 7 4 0 3 3 5 8 2 6 7 8 8 0 0 4 4 7 9 7 1 3 4 4 5 5 7 6
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0358 Anslee Brewer 140 1 0 4 2 7 1 5 5 0 2 3 6 6 5 4 0 3 4 6 7 6 4 4 3 6 6 1 3 6 7 0 3 4 6 8 8 0 1 3 8 10
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0410 Michael Townsley 140 1 0 4 9 1 4 0 1 2 2 6 7 7 8 7 5 5 7 10 8 1 0 8 7 3 1 0 7 7 5 2 7 8 5 1 0 7 2 0 0 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0017 Zelene Elwart 137 1 3 2 2 6 3 2 1 2 4 4 5 6 8 9 3 0 2 8 9 7 9 6 2 6 7 0 1 5 6 6 1 4 0 6 10 0 1 1 7 5
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0329 Bethannie Young 137 1 2 2 4 3 5 1 4 2 2 4 3 3 5 6 7 2 3 5 6 8 0 3 6 7 8 0 1 4 5 7 0 1 5 8 9 0 2 5 7 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0082 Brodee Vanwinkle 136 1 2 4 2 2 6 1 2 4 2 4 7 6 5 5 2 3 10 7 8 5 1 5 8 8 5 0 3 8 6 0 2 9 5 0 0 9 2 1 2 4
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0264 Newt Break 135 1 0 3 4 5 4 2 4 1 1 5 0 4 3 5 5 1 3 5 7 10 6 7 7 8 10 3 3 6 7 0 0 0 2 6 8 0 4 5 6 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0019 Aurdrey Harper 135 0 2 5 2 4 3 3 2 2 2 5 5 6 7 6 6 5 4 8 8 3 1 8 6 3 3 8 9 4 2 0 2 5 9 8 7 1 0 0 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0078 Faith Sharp 135 0 1 1 6 2 5 6 4 1 1 3 9 6 7 5 4 2 3 7 7 8 3 4 5 7 8 5 4 4 5 7 0 7 4 3 1 0 0 3 4 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0309 Brock Smith 135 0 3 5 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 6 9 8 8 5 3 8 7 7 2 1 9 7 6 3 1 9 8 4 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 5 5 1 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0036 Ezra Lusk 134 2 0 1 3 5 6 3 3 1 2 4 10 5 6 8 5 7 6 7 5 6 3 4 5 6 6 2 7 3 0 0 10 4 1 0 0 5 6 5 4 1
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0268 Cayden Burrow 134 1 1 2 6 3 3 3 3 1 1 6 7 6 5 3 3 4 7 9 8 2 6 7 7 8 2 7 7 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 10 5 5 3 0
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2017 1 0313 Brian Hill 133 0 1 4 7 2 2 3 2 0 3 6 5 7 7 7 8 4 7 8 8 8 3 4 6 6 8 0 1 7 0 9 0 0 4 3 1 0 5 0 1 7
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0393 Hunter Nichol 133 0 1 4 3 7 4 0 1 2 2 6 3 6 6 6 0 2 6 6 7 7 2 7 8 8 7 6 1 0 0 0 9 6 5 0 0 8 5 5 5 1
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0389 Kaden Terrell 133 0 2 3 4 1 6 3 2 3 3 3 4 2 5 8 8 9 7 7 2 8 5 5 5 4 8 3 3 7 7 0 1 1 0 6 4 5 5 9 1 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0054 Chase Perkins 130 1 1 2 6 5 2 2 0 2 1 8 6 7 9 6 7 6 8 8 4 10 4 6 7 7 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 7 0 0 0 2 7
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0269 Lawson Cannon 130 0 2 7 1 3 2 3 2 1 1 8 8 7 6 4 3 5 9 9 8 8 4 5 6 8 8 0 2 6 4 0 0 1 3 8 0 8 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0437 Cooper Hancock 130 0 3 1 3 5 1 5 3 4 2 3 5 6 6 6 7 9 4 4 4 9 6 2 8 9 9 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 4 4 6 0 3 3 7 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0043 Jenna Larose 128 1 3 3 4 2 1 5 0 1 0 10 8 7 6 4 4 9 7 6 7 10 4 5 9 7 10 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 9 2 4 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0075 Maysun Ring 126 2 3 4 1 1 4 1 1 2 3 8 1 5 5 8 9 3 4 8 8 10 5 7 9 9 10 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 2 5 8 0 1 2 0 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0128 Kade Johnston 123 1 2 2 3 1 6 2 2 3 2 6 1 2 4 6 5 3 2 7 9 5 5 8 9 5 5 1 5 7 8 0 0 5 7 4 2 0 0 3 0 0
Midland Elementary School Midland Middle School Mustangs 0373 Hunter May 122 1 1 2 4 2 4 2 3 3 4 4 7 7 5 4 3 10 8 6 5 0 9 6 2 2 0 7 1 0 0 0 8 5 3 3 1 7 5 2 1 1
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0013 Maggye Adams 121 0 1 2 3 6 3 3 2 2 2 6 8 4 6 7 6 7 7 5 4 5 1 1 9 5 5 3 4 0 6 6 6 6 2 0 0 8 3 2 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0265 Alyssa Brown 121 0 0 4 3 5 3 3 1 3 2 6 2 0 5 6 8 1 3 4 6 6 8 8 7 6 6 1 2 4 5 6 0 2 4 5 7 0 0 0 0 7
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary 0385 Coleman Bozeman 120 1 4 2 4 2 2 0 0 3 2 10 2 6 8 10 8 5 7 7 9 6 7 7 9 9 6 0 0 1 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 9989 Noah Tims 119 0 2 2 4 4 0 4 3 4 0 7 7 8 8 4 7 4 7 0 9 2 2 4 4 9 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 7 6 2 0 3 3 6 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0049 Damien Porter 117 0 2 6 0 2 4 2 1 4 0 9 0 3 5 8 8 2 4 8 8 6 9 8 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 5 9 5 2 2 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 0357 Moriah Beyer 116 1 0 5 1 0 3 7 3 3 1 6 10 8 4 3 2 0 4 4 4 0 4 5 8 0 0 1 2 4 7 0 2 5 5 8 8 3 3 4 0 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0046 Adriana Miranda 116 0 4 2 2 3 3 1 2 2 3 8 9 9 8 8 6 6 3 4 7 9 2 5 5 7 9 0 0 1 3 5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 9 1
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0291 Ava Lawrence 114 0 1 1 5 5 1 1 3 5 4 4 7 6 2 2 0 2 6 7 7 3 7 6 6 6 3 0 1 1 2 7 0 9 4 3 3 0 1 2 5 1
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0279 Carter Laman 111 1 1 2 2 5 2 2 3 1 3 8 8 6 6 6 1 9 6 4 2 1 6 8 7 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 0 4 3 3 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0131 Emma Patterson 103 1 0 1 2 1 5 7 1 3 3 6 1 5 6 5 0 0 7 4 2 4 2 8 5 4 4 0 1 3 4 5 4 4 2 10 7 0 0 0 4 1
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0047 Zachary O'Brien 100 0 1 0 4 3 4 4 2 1 1 10 3 0 0 6 6 4 4 3 7 7 6 5 5 5 7 0 0 1 7 7 0 0 2 4 5 0 0 0 9 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0020 Brayden Hill 99 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 4 4 2 9 3 3 7 8 3 0 2 6 8 10 2 0 5 1 10 0 9 4 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 9 3 1 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0074 Ashlyn Perkins 99 0 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 3 1 10 0 5 5 3 0 1 4 9 8 0 8 5 4 0 0 5 9 2 0 0 5 4 2 9 0 0 3 2 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0310 Libby Snoke 99 0 0 1 2 3 4 5 5 1 2 7 8 7 4 4 3 7 5 5 5 3 6 6 4 4 3 6 3 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 5 3 0 0 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0053 Ana Moler 94 0 1 1 2 4 2 3 4 2 1 10 0 0 4 6 6 3 5 6 7 9 2 3 4 4 9 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 6 0 0 0 0
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2017 2 0289 Emily Brown 92 0 0 4 2 1 2 3 4 2 2 10 1 4 8 8 8 2 0 4 5 0 0 3 3 7 0 1 3 3 8 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
Midland Elementary School Midland Elementary Mustangs 0391 Morgan Hargrove 90 1 0 1 5 1 0 3 3 2 6 8 0 3 7 7 2 4 8 7 6 0 10 1 7 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0155 Malachi Akers 88 1 1 2 1 3 1 3 3 1 0 14 9 8 4 2 4 8 3 3 4 6 0 0 3 10 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 6 5 0 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0039 Molly Mcdonald 81 1 1 0 1 3 3 3 2 1 2 13 0 1 3 4 6 3 0 0 0 9 0 1 5 6 9 0 0 4 6 7 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 4 5 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0055 Savannah Strate 69 0 0 1 2 1 3 3 1 5 1 13 2 4 7 3 0 1 4 4 6 0 2 5 5 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge Elementary 0057 Sara Thetford 64 0 0 0 3 1 2 2 2 6 1 13 2 3 1 4 4 5 7 7 5 0 7 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Midland High School Midland Middle School Team 2222 Timothy Guinn 62 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 2 3 0 15 5 6 3 2 0 2 0 5 0 4 0 4 3 6 4 0 0 0 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0