Site Menu

ANASP Region 09 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0381 Alec Pettigrew 292 23 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0083 Brody Webb 287 17 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0078 Haley Richardson 284 17 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0084 Josey Webb 284 17 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0017 Donavon Mavis 282 16 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0364 Francis Keys 281 16 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0336 Aspen Harris 280 12 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0334 Samuel Corson 279 16 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 7 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0278 Reed Renfro 279 13 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 8
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0294 Lucas Lanier 277 13 12 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 9 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0196 Jamie Howell 275 12 13 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 6 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10
Acorn Elementary School Acorn Middle 2017 0070 Tyler Lyle 274 10 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0380 Austin Mussett 274 9 17 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 8
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0069 Lori Richardson 273 13 10 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 7 8 8 8 10 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 7
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0290 Carly Eddy 273 12 10 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0333 Dylan Branch 273 11 13 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 8
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0068 Caleb Reynolds 272 14 9 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 6 7 7 7 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0319 Kyla Collins 272 11 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0326 Alyssa Jones 272 11 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0276 Dennis Peppers 272 10 14 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 9 10
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0293 Kamron Langford 271 12 8 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 7 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 8 8
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows 0087 Holden Chambers 271 9 14 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0041 Bridgette Magness 270 13 7 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 10 9 9 7 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 8 7
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0291 Casey Eddy 270 11 10 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0284 Cooper Vallee 270 8 15 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0423 Kelsey Frachiseur 269 11 11 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 7 9 10 10 10 7 9 10 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 7
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0076 Jacob Moore 269 11 8 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0307 Gage Potts 269 7 17 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 10 7 9 10 9 8 9 7 8 9 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0332 Morgan Bonner 268 11 10 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 5 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 10
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0338 Weston Whitehead 268 11 9 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 7 8 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 7 7 9
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0312 Jaren Whitehead 268 10 12 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 6 8 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0330 Bethany Bagwell 268 10 12 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 7 6
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0037 Emmy Goss 268 8 15 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 6 7 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 9
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0263 Remington Bearden 268 8 14 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0337 Ryan Whitehead 267 10 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 10 8 7 9 9 8 6
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0292 Bo Jewell 267 9 12 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 6 9 9 9 10
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0240 Amber Morris 267 8 15 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0238 Shaylon Loyd 266 9 13 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 6 10 10 10 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0379 Sarah Mauldin 265 10 12 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 4 6 7 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0019 Saloura Muresan 264 10 10 6 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 5 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 8 9 9 10 10
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0308 Leonora Resendiz 264 10 9 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 8 9 7 6 9 9 8 8 6
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0436 Edwyn Luna 264 9 12 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 5 7 8 9 10 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0441 Noah Richardson 263 10 8 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 10 10 10 6 7 8 8 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0035 Teagan Beaty 263 10 6 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 10 8 8 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 8 10 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0361 Jaleisa Hicks 263 6 15 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 5 7 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 9
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows 0088 Kate Collier 262 10 10 6 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 5 8 8 9 10 6 8 8 10 10 6 7 9 9 10
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0034 Victoria Barrett 262 7 13 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 7 7 7 8 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0368 Jarod Posey 262 6 12 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 8 8 8 8 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0335 Skylar Duke 261 13 7 3 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 6 6 7 9 9 5 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 9 7
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0443 Travis Taylor 261 10 8 8 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 4 10 10 9 8 4 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0289 Carson Bush 261 9 10 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 9 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 8 10 10 8 8 9 9 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0133 Andrew Smith 260 9 10 7 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 6 7 9 10 8 8 10 10 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0318 Garren Bailey 259 10 9 4 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 7 7 7 10 8 8 7 4 10 10 9 7 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0281 Lynsi Smith 259 9 9 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 6 7 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0378 Erin Lamb 259 5 13 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 8
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows 0124 Andrew Layton 258 8 10 8 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 9 8 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 4 8 10 9 7 8 9 10 9 8 6 7 9 9 8
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0310 Benjamin Robinson 258 7 11 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 8 7 9 10 10 8 6 8 8 9 9 7 7 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0258 Armando Lopez 258 4 15 9 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 4 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0367 Samuel Pettigrew 257 10 6 8 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 6 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 5 7 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 10 7
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0445 Alyssa Wilson 257 8 7 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 6 7 8 10 10
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0077 Matthew Nance 257 7 9 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 8 7 8 6 8 9 8 8 10 7 8 9 10 10
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0042 Jaden Miller 257 5 13 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 6
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0419 Mallory Farringer 256 7 10 9 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 7 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 8 10 5 8 9 10 10 6 9 9 10 10 6 8 8 8 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0329 John Legate 256 7 9 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 10 8 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 8 7 6 7 7 9 6 8 8 9 10 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0402 Raegan Spillers 256 6 11 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 6 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 8 10 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 9 7 9 9 10 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0230 Said Angeles 256 5 13 7 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 6 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 9 6 7 9 9 10
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9963 Terry Rowton 256 5 13 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 7 7 7 10 9 7 7 7 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0331 Gage Bailey 256 3 16 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 6 8 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 10
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0003 Elizabeth Couch 255 8 10 5 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 5 8 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 10 7 7 7 9 10
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0182 Santiago Maya 255 6 12 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 6 9 9 9 9 6 9 9 7 7 7 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 6
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0099 Maria Gonzalez 255 5 12 8 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 10 9 9 8 9 8 9 9 7 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 10 7 6
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0136 Alexus Caldwell 255 4 17 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 7 7 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 5 9 9 9 8 4
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0366 Alex Mitchell 255 2 17 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 7 7 8 7 9 9 6 8 7 8 9 9 9 8
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0008 Blair Lucas 254 7 12 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 9 10 10 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 6 6 7 9 9 8 9 10 7 4 10 10 9 8 7
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0267 Jarrett Burger 254 7 9 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 6 6 9 9 10 7 7 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 9 6 9 9 9 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0140 Thomas Davis 254 6 11 8 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 6 6 9 9 8 9 9 7 7 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0405 Tyler Tomlinson 254 5 11 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 7 7 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 8 9
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0440 Landrey Richardson 253 8 10 8 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 6 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0036 Rebeka Cole 253 6 8 11 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 9 7 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 10 8 7 6 6 8 8 9 7 9 9 8 8
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0080 Faith Walker 253 5 11 10 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 4 8 7 8 8 10 8 8 6 7 8 10 9 9 10
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0040 Abby Lay 252 6 12 5 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 10 5 9 8 9 10 6 7 9 9 9 5 7 9 8 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0369 Alexis Rowe 252 5 11 8 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 7 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 4
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0235 Valentin Sanchez 252 4 14 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 6 9 9 7 7 7 9 8 7 6 6
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0296 Max Pinkerton 251 8 8 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 5 5 5 7 9 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 9
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0002 Bodhi Couch 251 7 8 7 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 7 7 7 8 10 5 6 8 9 9 7 7 7 8 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0365 Jackson Manlove 251 5 11 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 10 9 6 9 9 7 6 6 10 9 8 8 7 7 8 9 10 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0277 Ruby Peppers 251 5 11 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 7 8 7 8 8 7 5 6 9 9 9 8 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0279 David Serrano 251 4 12 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 7 5 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 3
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0051 Aniyah Muresan 250 8 10 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 3 10 10 10 10 3 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 6 5 5 7 8 9 10
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0295 William Peppers 250 7 8 8 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 4 9 9 9 9 7 8 10 7 6 7 7 8 8 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0280 Jocelyn Smallwood 250 7 5 11 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 7 9 8 8 10 8 8 8 8 6 9 10 8 7 10 8 8 7 7 8 9 10 8 6
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0372 Alec Sigman 250 5 9 10 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 7 10 10 10 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 10 5 9 9 8 7 6
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0187 Walter Plunkett 250 3 12 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 8 6 7 8 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 7
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0039 Tessa Kesterson 249 6 11 5 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 6 9 9 9 10 10 5 8 9 9 10 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 7 9 6 6 7 9 10
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9974 Chelsey Teague 248 10 6 5 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 6 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 8 9 10 6 8 7 8 8 10 2 10 9 7 6
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0404 Taylor Tomlinson 248 9 5 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 5 6 6 7 7 8 10 10 10 6 8 8 9 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0149 Braylen Ralls 248 8 8 3 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 6 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 5 8 7 7 10 7 9 7 7 6
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0234 Ethan Hall 248 6 11 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 7 5 10 6 7 8 9 9 4 6 7 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0363 Alyssa Keys 248 6 9 5 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 7 7 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 7 7 7 9 9 6 6 8 8 10 6 7 8 9 10
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0218 Levi York 248 6 7 11 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 8 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 4 8 8 5 8 7 10 8 8 7 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0081 Sarah Wallace 248 3 12 7 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 7 7 8 9 7 6 8 9 8 7 7
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0239 James McAnelly 247 6 10 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 9 6 7 8 8 9 8 9 10 10 9 7 9 9 9 5 6 8 8 9 10 4 6 8 8 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0370 Brady Self 247 5 10 8 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 8 9 8 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 5 9 9 7 7 5
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0422 Luke Floyd 247 4 11 9 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 6 6 8 9 10 4 7 8 9 9 6 8 8 8 9
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9977 Jackie Kelner 246 5 10 6 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 9 8 10 9 7 7 6 10 10 8 8 7 8 8 7 5 6
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0418 Madalyn Dixon 246 2 11 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 7 8 10 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 8 7 6 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 8
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9972 Janie Cannon 245 3 11 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 7 10 9 9 7 7 6 8 9 9 9 5 8 8 8 9 7 9 9 10 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0444 Kaylee Williams 245 2 8 15 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 7 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 6 6 7 8 8
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0424 Marissa Hammer 244 6 12 4 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 5 4 5 6 6 8 5 6 8 9 10
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0059 Noah Holland 244 6 8 7 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 7 9 10 10 10 7 8 8 10 10 4 6 7 8 9 5 6 8 9 10 7 7 8 8 8
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0442 Christopher Salinas 244 4 8 11 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 8 8 10 8 8 9 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 5 7 8 9 10 7 7 9 9 9 6 8 8 8 9
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0006 Joshua Highlander 243 7 6 6 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 8 8 9 6 5 7 8 6 6 7 10 8 7 6
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0311 Courtney Thompson 243 6 6 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 10 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 10 10 9 7 6 10 6 6 6 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0214 Makenna Taylor 243 5 11 6 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 4 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 3 7 4 10 9 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0298 Ben Ramirez 243 3 8 11 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 10 7 9 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 6 6
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0093 Landon Case 242 5 9 7 6 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 8 8 9 9 7 7 7 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 6 8 9 10 10 7 7 9 9 1 7 8 8 8 9
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0016 Blake Lucas 242 5 7 9 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 9 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 3 5 7 8 8 7 7 8 8 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0255 Alexis Hall 242 4 11 6 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 8 9 6 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 6 7 7 8 9 5 6 9 9 10 6 7 9 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0324 Whitney Henderson 241 5 8 9 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 7 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 9 5 5 8 8 4 5 7 7 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0382 Emily Posey 241 4 9 8 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 4 7 8 8 5 7 10 9 8 6 6 9 8 7 7
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0371 Meghan Self 240 6 6 7 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 7 6 5 8 8 7 7 4 6 7 7 7 8
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0435 Christian Johnson 240 5 11 4 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 9 9 7 8 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 7 7 8 4 5 6 6 9 3 9 7 7 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0323 Jamya Green 240 5 8 8 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 8 10 5 8 9 10 10 5 6 7 9 9 5 7 8 8 9 5 7 8 8 9
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0014 Donovan Langston 240 4 11 3 7 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 7 7 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 5 6 7 9 9 5 6 9 9 9 8 9 9 10 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0439 Brandon Perez 240 4 10 5 7 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 8 6 7 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 6 6 7 8 9 3 7 8 9 10 7 7 7 8 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0126 Bradley Harwood 240 4 8 8 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 7 7 9 10 10 9 7 7 10 8 6 6 5 9 9 7 8 6
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0261 Steven Peppers 240 4 6 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 10 8 7 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 8 6 6 6 6 7 8 8 8 8 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0265 Jamile Navarette 240 2 14 5 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 6 9 9 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 6 7 8 9 9 6 6 7 7 8 3 8 9 9 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0147 Hunter Neal 238 8 5 6 4 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 10 9 8 7 5 4 10 10 9 7
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0339 Candace Works 238 4 9 7 6 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 7 7 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 4 5 6 7 7 10 9 8 8 4 7 7 8 8 9
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0060 Destiny Mabry 237 6 6 8 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 7 3 6 6 8 7 3 8 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 5 10 10 9 6 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0142 Lauren Fortner 236 5 8 3 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 7 7 7 7 10 10 10 0 7 6
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0434 Braylee Jewell 236 4 9 8 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 6 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 4 7 7 8 9 2 5 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0282 Juan Loaiza 236 4 6 10 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 7 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 8 6 10 3 5 6 7 10 10 8 7 8
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0438 Melissa Oglesby 235 4 13 5 2 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 6 6 8 9 9 6 7 9 10 0 2 4 7 8 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0377 Harley Keys 235 3 9 6 5 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 5 6 6 6 9 6 6 6 7 9 7 7 8 8 9
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0191 Austin Tigue 235 3 7 10 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 8 6 6 5 3 7 7 7 8 7 8 8 9 10 10
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0170 Brandon Kievit 234 3 13 2 7 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 6 7 9 9 5 3 4 4 9 9 7 8 9 9 9
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0058 Ryle Cole 233 5 6 9 2 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 4 8 6 10 6 5 6 7 7 8 8 5 5 6 8
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9960 Hunter Wilson 233 4 5 10 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 5 7 8 9 9 6 7 8 9 10 10 10 10 8 6 5 6 7 8 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0303 Bryan Tapia 233 3 8 10 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 6 8 8 10 10 2 5 6 7 9 5 6 7 8 9
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0426 Josue Marquez 232 6 5 4 9 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 6 7 7 10 10 7 7 9 9 10 5 6 7 10 7 8 8 9 10 10 4 6 5 7 7
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0079 Megan Vaughn 232 5 4 11 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 9 9 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 5 7 6 5 10 8 8 6 7 4 4 8 7 8 7
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0314 Sarah Simmons 232 4 8 5 6 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 9 9 10 10 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 6 6 6 7 8 4 7 8 9 8 5 5 9 10 8
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0146 Jacob Mize 232 4 6 9 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 7 7 8 9 8 8 8 8 7 8 10 10 9 8 8 0 7 8 10 7 9 9 9 6 5 7 8 9 7 6
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0052 Jeremiah Muresan 232 3 8 11 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 10 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 8 9 7 8 8 9 9 2 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 4 9 8 8 9 5 3
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0074 Jaylynn White 231 4 9 7 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 8 9 9 10 0 6 7 8 9 10 6 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 7 7 8 8 10 6 4 4 7 8 8 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0232 Sha'uri Esquivel 231 3 9 9 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 8 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 5 8 8 9 7 5 9 8 8 7 5 10 9 7 6 4 10 9 9 7 0
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0219 Zachary McCormick 230 6 8 7 1 3 2 1 1 0 0 1 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 6 6 10 10 5 3 0 4 5 6 9 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0231 Kaydee Cowling 230 3 5 10 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 10 7 7 9 9 5 10 10 9 8 5 5 6 7 8 8 9 8 8 6 5 6 7 7 8 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0302 Arrionna Stout 230 2 8 6 9 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 10 7 7 8 9 10 6 9 10 9 7 9 9 7 6 4 7 7 9 7 5
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0180 Sabera Land 229 6 7 4 4 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 7 5 8 9 9 6 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 9 9 7 10 5 5 6 7 4 4 5 8 6
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9966 Phillip Johnson 229 4 7 9 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 6 7 7 8 8 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 10 10 10 5 8 8 8 9 4 8 9 9 9 5 6 7 9 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0328 Dusty Lee 229 2 10 10 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 4 7 8 8 10 5 7 8 8 9 0 2 7 8 8
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0114 Montana Cook 229 2 7 9 7 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 7 9 10 9 9 7 8 7 8 6 5 8 8 7 7 5 3 7 6 9 9
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0013 Michael Jones 229 2 6 10 5 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 8 7 7 6 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 8 8 6 8 7 6 6 4 9 8 7 7 8
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0427 Allie Mcconnell 229 1 12 5 3 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 6 8 9 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 5 5 6 6 9 9 7 6 6 8 7 8 4 7 8
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0433 Logan Wilson 228 6 5 8 6 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 7 8 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 3 10 10 8 7 3 9 7 7 4 1 7 9 8 8 4 10 10 8 7 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0376 Jocelynn Zeigler 228 6 5 7 4 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 8 8 10 10 10 6 7 7 8 9 6 7 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 4 5 5 6 8 1 6 7 10 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0325 Kara Jackson 228 4 7 8 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 7 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 10 9 8 8 8 7 9 5 6 7 8 10 6 6 6 7 9 0 4 8 8 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0038 Raymond Hannaman 228 4 7 5 6 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 6 6 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 5 6 7 7 7 3 5 6 7 8 9 9 9 7 6
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0143 Kalyn Fryar 228 4 5 7 6 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 10 8 8 9 10 10 5 6 7 7 7 4 6 6 7 9 6 6 6 7 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0192 Natalee Trujillo 227 5 5 9 4 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 10 10 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 10 6 0 6 6 6 8 7 7 8 10 10 2
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0007 Christopher Hill 227 4 10 4 3 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 7 7 8 9 10 4 5 5 9 9 3 6 8 6 9 3 6 6 8 9
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0417 Hazael Cordova 227 4 9 4 6 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 4 6 7 7 8 5 6 7 8 9 7 5 8 3 3
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9978 Andy Jones 227 4 6 5 6 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 6 7 10 10 10 8 7 6 8 7 7 4 8 9 6 7 6 8 7 6 6 5
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0103 Austin Bailey 227 2 10 7 5 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 9 9 10 8 7 6 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 3 2 7 7 4 6 9 9 8 7 5 9 8 9 8
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9982 Emma Ervin 227 2 7 10 4 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 4 5 6 8 9 6 8 8 8 9 3 6 7 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0362 Callie Johnson 227 2 7 8 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 8 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 5 5 6 7 8 6 6 8 8 9 6 6 7 8 9
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0102 Joseph Turner 227 2 6 9 7 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 9 6 8 8 8 9 4 7 9 7 6 4 6 10 8 8 6 7 8 9 7
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0271 Evan Graves 227 1 10 6 4 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 6 9 9 7 7 7 7 8 8 9 7 10 8 8 5 6 6 6 5 9 9 5 6 8 9 9
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0056 Shay Allen 227 1 6 10 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 8 8 8 9 7 8 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 9 2 7 7 8 8 5 6 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0139 Kylee Crump 226 3 5 11 4 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 8 10 8 7 7 7 6 8 6 2 9 10 9 8 5 8 6 8 9 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0168 Elijah Fugitt 225 6 6 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 6 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 4 8 5 8 10 8 10 10 9 6 0 3 4 9 6
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0259 Damien Mendez 225 2 8 9 4 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 9 9 7 5 7 9 9 8 7 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 2 9 6 6 6 3
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0274 Gamaliel Lerma 225 1 9 6 5 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 8 7 6 5 9 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 6 6 6 8 9 9 8 5 7 8 10 7 9 9 9 6 5
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0109 Hunter Hamm 224 7 4 5 4 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 6 6 7 6 6 3 4 7 4 5 4 10 10 7 7
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0198 Reid Jackson 224 5 3 6 10 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 10 10 10 9 7 5 6 8 8 7 5 8 8 10 7 7 8 7 6 5 7 7 7 7 2 9 8 7 7 9
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0160 Caleb Tigue 224 3 7 6 7 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 7 7 9 9 10 6 7 7 9 10 6 7 8 8 10 7 8 8 9 10 1 4 5 8 9 6 6 7 8 9
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0085 Austin Zarrella 224 3 4 9 5 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 7 8 6 8 8 7 7 6 8 10 9 7 6 9 9 8 5 4 8 8 8 10 6 8 7 6 6 6
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9971 Caleb Curry 224 2 9 7 5 4 0 2 0 0 0 1 7 8 8 9 6 8 8 8 9 9 4 7 8 8 9 9 7 6 6 4 9 9 7 6 0 10 9 9 10 7
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0373 Brandt Stevens 224 1 8 11 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 9 9 8 7 7 6 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 2 4 10 9 8 8 6 7 9 8 7 1
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0384 Jaden Self 223 5 7 5 3 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 10 10 8 8 6 6 8 9 9 9 5 8 9 9 9 5 5 7 8 9 5 7 9 4 4 10 10 7 6 3
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0285 Angela Vertiz 223 4 7 3 7 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 6 6 7 10 10 9 9 7 7 7 4 3 6 6 8 7 7 6 5 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0416 Ashley Castro 223 2 11 4 3 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 6 9 9 8 8 6 9 9 7 6 2 9 8 6 5 4 9 6 6 5 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0327 Chloe Keys 223 2 6 10 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 7 8 9 9 8 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 4 4 7 8 7 3 5 6 7 8 7 7 8 9 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0252 Will Collins 222 6 5 6 2 4 4 2 1 0 0 0 7 9 10 10 10 5 8 8 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 4 5 6 6 7 4 6 8 9 9 3 5 5 6 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0437 Izaq Luna 222 3 6 8 5 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 9 9 8 7 4 10 8 7 8 6 10 9 8 8 6 2 8 6 5 4 10 9 8 7 6 9 9 7 8 7
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0190 Kalyn Sulcer 222 3 1 14 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 6 6 7 8 9 8 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 6 6 10 10 8 10 6 8 8 3 8 8 8 8 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0253 Allison Dockins 222 1 7 6 9 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 7 7 7 8 3 6 6 7 9 7 7 8 9 9 6 8 9 9 10 5 7 8 8 9 6 7 7 9 9
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0420 Kyla Ferguson 221 4 4 5 9 5 2 0 0 1 0 0 7 7 10 9 8 10 10 7 7 6 10 9 8 7 6 7 7 7 8 6 7 6 6 6 5 9 9 8 5 2
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0236 Angelica Hernandez 221 3 10 4 3 3 5 0 1 1 0 0 10 9 9 7 5 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 8 6 5 8 6 6 5 5 10 10 5 3 2
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0071 Dakota Sullivan 221 3 8 5 7 2 3 0 1 0 0 1 5 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 0 5 6 9 9 5 7 8 8 10 6 7 7 7 9 3 7 7 7 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0250 Diana Barrera 219 3 5 6 5 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 6 8 8 10 4 6 7 8 7 9 9 8 7 7 6 6 6 7 10 5 6 8 9 10 5 6 7 8 9
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0270 Gavin Gorden 219 2 10 4 5 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 5 9 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 9 10 7 6 5 4 4 5 7 7 8 1 7 7 8 8
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0066 Brycson Odom 219 2 6 7 6 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 5 5 6 7 7 9 8 9 9 8 7 7 7 8 8 6 7 9 9 10 4 6 8 9 6 4 5 8 8 8
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0262 Jacob Abbott 219 1 9 7 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 9 9 7 7 7 6 7 8 9 8 4 6 9 9 8 5 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 7 5 0 8 9 10 4
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0184 Randi Markham 219 1 9 6 4 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 6 6 7 8 8 3 7 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 6 6 6 8 10 2 5 6 6 7
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0275 Connor Pearce 219 1 5 10 7 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 7 7 8 8 8 9 5 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 8 7 6 5 5 3 5 7 7 8
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0283 Josh Soto 219 1 5 9 7 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 9 9 5 8 8 9 9 4 5 6 6 9 5 7 7 7 8 6 6 7 7 8
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0095 Riley Dunn 218 4 8 4 4 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 9 9 10 8 7 2 6 8 8 10 7 7 9 10 10 5 6 7 9 10 2 4 4 6 8 5 6 9 9 9
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0012 Kalynn Highlander 218 4 8 4 2 5 3 3 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 5 9 10 9 10 8 8 8 10 10 4 4 6 7 3 4 6 6 6 8 5 5 6 7 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0297 Alex Ramirez 218 3 3 12 4 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 8 6 8 8 8 8 5 8 8 10 7 6 8 8 10 7 10 8 5 5 2
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0186 Felicity Pate 218 2 8 7 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 6 10 7 7 8 8 10 5 9 8 8 4 10 7 7 7 0 3 4 7 8 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0257 Kennedy Johnson 218 2 8 6 5 5 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 6 8 9 9 7 6 8 8 7 7 8 9 10 7 2 6 6 9 9 5 7 8 10 6 2 7 8 9 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0150 Clayton Thompson 218 2 7 10 1 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 6 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 6 4 8 8 8 8 4 9 8 6 4 3 7 6 9 9 2 10 10 9 8 8
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0316 Jr White 217 5 3 6 7 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 6 4 8 9 9 7 8 8 10 10 7 8 8 7 5 10 4 4 4 6 7 4 6 7 7 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0195 Trista Howard 217 4 7 3 5 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 6 6 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 6 7 6 10 10 3 5 6 8 9 3 5 4 5 9
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9984 Coby Jake Curry 217 3 6 9 2 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 6 8 8 9 10 2 7 8 8 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 6 8 9 9 3 5 6 6 7 2 5 8 8 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0403 Lillian Supko 217 2 6 8 5 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 10 6 8 8 8 6 7 9 9 10 5 7 7 9 10 9 8 8 6 3 3 4 8 7 6 7 5 8 9 9
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0075 Kade Wyman 216 5 4 7 4 4 2 2 1 0 1 0 10 10 9 8 5 6 8 8 4 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 10 8 5 1 9 7 6 6 4 3 6 7 7 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0304 Makenzie Townsend 216 1 5 9 8 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 10 5 5 7 7 8 7 7 8 8 8 4 6 7 8 9 3 7 7 7 8 4 8 8 9 9
De Queen De Queen Leopards 0237 Monique Jacobo 215 4 5 10 4 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 10 7 8 9 9 10 3 4 7 8 8 5 10 8 7 6 0 1 3 8 7
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0321 Jacob Fugitt 215 3 4 8 7 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 9 7 7 6 7 8 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 6 3 9 8 8 5 5 9 8 7 5 3
Acorn High School Acorn High 2017 0082 Kaitlin Warren 215 3 1 13 4 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 7 7 8 6 6 7 8 8 4 8 10 10 8 6 8 8 8 5 8 10 4 3 4
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0061 Eric Nault 215 0 3 11 7 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 8 8 8 6 7 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 7 7 8 8 5 5 6 6 8 7 5 6 7 7 9
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0414 Kody Bailey 214 5 4 5 7 1 4 1 3 0 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 7 8 8 9 10 5 8 10 10 10 3 4 5 7 9 5 7 9 7 3 3 7 7 6 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0320 Elizabeth Downey 214 2 5 8 4 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 5 6 9 10 8 7 8 9 4 9 4 7 7 8 9 8 8 8 6 4 6 6 9 9 8 10 8 7 6 6
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0027 Faith Cruz 213 4 5 4 9 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 5 7 9 9 10 0 7 8 10 9 6 6 7 8 9 4 5 7 7 10 5 7 7 7 8 2 7 8 9 9
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0166 Teegan Barnett 213 2 6 5 8 5 1 0 2 1 0 0 9 9 10 9 6 6 7 8 9 6 9 10 8 8 6 3 7 7 7 8 2 3 6 7 6 9 7 7 7 5
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0090 Jacob Barrett 212 3 3 8 6 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 9 8 8 8 6 5 10 8 8 9 7 4 5 9 9 5 5 8 8 7 7 10 8 7 5 6 6 10 7 2
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0024 Baleigh Laughard 212 2 5 8 5 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 6 6 3 4 6 8 8 9 7 6 4 4 9 8 7 6 3
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0021 Evan Ross 212 1 3 10 6 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 7 6 8 9 7 6 5 9 8 8 6 5 4 5 8 8 6 10 8 7 6 5 8 8 7 7 7
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0137 Alexis Cooper 211 3 6 4 4 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 5 6 7 8 10 6 7 9 9 10 2 5 8 9 10 5 5 6 7 7 5 4 6 9 9 6 6 8 8 9
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0410 Tyler Dorse 211 2 6 6 8 3 1 1 2 0 0 1 8 8 7 7 5 9 9 8 7 3 10 7 7 6 3 6 6 7 7 0 10 8 8 4 3 9 9 9 9 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0208 Dalton Manlove 211 0 8 7 5 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 3 6 7 8 9 4 5 6 6 7 5 5 8 8 9 3 5 7 7 8
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0025 Jackson Bonner 210 2 6 8 5 2 0 5 1 1 0 0 9 8 8 7 4 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 6 7 4 4 3 2 8 10 4 6 8 8 8 7 4
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0072 Annabella Tedder 210 2 6 4 7 5 2 3 1 0 0 0 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 6 6 6 7 7 5 4 4 4 10 3 8 8 9 10
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0374 Austin Whisenhunt 209 2 5 4 9 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 10 9 9 9 3 10 3 6 7 7 10 5 6 6 7 9 6 6 7 8 8 3 5 7 7 8
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0269 Nevin Furr 209 2 4 6 6 7 2 2 1 0 0 0 5 6 8 8 9 3 6 8 10 9 6 7 7 8 9 7 6 8 7 4 4 5 6 8 9 7 9 7 6 6
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0107 Mia Dixon 209 1 3 12 2 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 6 9 9 10 5 6 8 9 10 6 7 8 8 6 5 5 6 4 8 5 8 8 8 4
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0425 Jocelyn Hernandez 209 0 10 3 8 3 1 3 1 0 1 0 4 9 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 3 4 5 7 7 6 6 7 7 9 1 4 6 7 9
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0268 Mason Dillard 208 5 4 1 10 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 7 9 10 10 7 9 9 7 9 10 10 10 6 9 3 4 7 7 8 0 7 7 6 2 6 6 6 7 7
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0062 Michael Baker 208 3 6 4 3 5 7 1 0 1 0 0 5 8 9 9 9 4 5 7 8 10 5 7 8 9 10 5 5 6 6 6 5 6 7 9 10 2 5 6 8 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0110 Lillian Mcintyre 208 2 4 9 3 7 1 2 1 0 1 0 8 9 10 8 8 6 7 8 7 6 10 9 6 6 6 4 6 8 6 4 8 8 8 9 6 7 8 5 1 3
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0055 Payge Adaway 208 0 7 7 7 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 5 8 8 8 8 6 7 8 9 9 4 7 9 9 9 0 5 7 8 9 6 6 7 7 8 4 4 7 7 9
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0009 Isaac Brooks 207 5 3 3 10 2 1 2 3 1 0 0 4 7 8 9 10 3 3 8 9 10 7 7 9 10 10 2 3 4 5 7 6 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 8 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0151 Desiree Ward 207 3 7 5 3 4 1 4 2 1 0 0 10 8 8 8 5 9 9 8 9 4 10 9 8 6 4 9 9 6 4 3 7 10 9 7 4 7 6 4 3 2
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0223 Tallan Richardson 207 0 4 11 4 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 7 8 9 8 7 6 7 8 8 5 9 9 8 6 5 9 8 8 6 5 4 6 8 8 8 7 6 5 3 3
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0399 Hunter Walters 206 2 4 5 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 5 7 10 9 9 6 8 8 9 8 6 7 7 8 8 5 7 7 7 9 0 4 4 5 7 6 6 7 7 8
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0428 Benjamin O'Neal 205 0 6 8 4 5 5 1 0 0 0 1 8 8 8 9 6 6 6 6 7 9 5 6 7 8 9 5 7 8 8 9 4 5 7 8 0 9 9 5 5 8
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0254 Anthony Garza 204 4 3 7 5 4 2 1 2 1 0 1 6 8 8 7 9 5 8 9 9 10 7 7 10 10 10 3 4 6 8 0 5 7 7 8 8 2 3 6 6 8
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0129 Evan Pierce 204 3 5 5 6 4 2 2 1 0 2 0 5 7 8 8 9 10 10 9 7 6 9 9 8 7 6 8 10 6 6 1 4 9 8 7 7 1 3 4 6 7
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0375 Owen White 204 2 5 7 4 5 1 3 2 1 0 0 2 3 9 9 9 5 6 8 9 7 10 8 8 7 7 6 6 7 8 8 4 8 7 9 8 3 4 4 6 6
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0032 Audrey Lovette 204 1 4 6 10 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 3 4 7 8 9 5 7 7 7 10 7 7 7 7 10 2 6 7 7 8 4 6 8 8 9 5 5 8 9 9
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0063 Collier Brown 203 2 4 4 7 7 2 3 0 1 0 0 4 5 6 7 8 5 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 7 4 4 7 7 6 6 6 6 9 10 2 6 7 8 9
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0049 Christopher Ledbetter 202 4 2 6 7 6 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 7 8 8 10 7 8 9 7 10 6 8 10 10 10 0 5 7 7 8 0 6 6 8 9 2 6 6 7 7
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0306 Dulce Vargas 202 1 5 9 6 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 10 9 8 7 6 7 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 7 9 5 8 4 4 2 1 2 4 5 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0256 Brittany Hernandez 202 1 4 8 6 6 0 1 3 0 1 0 6 6 8 7 10 6 7 7 8 9 4 7 8 8 9 3 6 6 8 9 3 3 6 7 7 1 8 8 8 9
Genoa Central High School Genoa Central Arrowmasters 0309 Sarah Resendiz 201 3 7 4 3 5 3 1 2 0 0 2 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 7 6 5 5 3 10 7 6 6 0 3 6 5 4 0
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0018 Emily Moreno 200 3 6 2 7 4 1 3 3 0 1 0 6 6 6 9 9 7 7 8 9 10 7 7 9 10 10 1 6 8 7 7 3 3 3 4 5 4 4 7 9 9
Umpire High School Umpire High School 2018 0347 Khristian Ratiliff 200 3 4 4 6 3 6 3 0 0 0 1 9 8 7 5 5 10 10 7 7 9 4 6 6 9 9 9 8 7 7 6 10 5 5 4 0 8 8 7 5 5
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows 0123 Jonah Jenkins 199 4 4 3 5 3 8 0 1 1 1 0 8 9 10 10 8 5 5 7 9 9 5 5 6 7 9 5 5 7 9 10 2 5 5 6 8 1 3 7 7 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0121 Jimmy Glenn 198 5 2 5 4 4 4 1 4 1 0 0 6 10 10 9 5 6 6 10 8 7 10 4 7 8 7 3 5 5 6 3 2 7 8 9 3 10 7 5 8 3
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0153 Nathan Watkins 198 4 3 6 3 6 3 2 1 0 0 2 8 6 6 5 4 8 8 10 5 6 6 9 10 7 6 7 8 8 9 4 10 10 9 8 5 3 7 6 6 0
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0029 Grant Hudman 198 2 3 5 5 9 2 2 1 0 1 0 6 7 7 8 9 4 6 7 7 8 9 5 6 8 8 6 6 6 9 10 1 4 7 8 8 3 5 6 6 6
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0115 Remmington Cowart 197 1 4 6 5 5 6 1 1 0 1 0 5 6 6 9 9 3 5 7 7 10 6 7 8 9 10 7 7 8 8 5 4 5 6 6 8 1 5 5 8 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0131 Mattie Ross 197 0 8 4 5 6 1 2 2 1 1 0 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 7 6 6 9 9 7 7 6 5 6 3 8 9 1 7 6 4 3 9 8 6 2 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0183 Ethan Lynch 196 3 4 6 6 4 2 1 0 0 2 2 7 7 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 1 1 5 7 9 0 0 5 7 8 4 6 6 7 10
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0421 Lacy Floyd 196 0 7 8 4 3 2 3 0 0 1 2 8 8 8 9 9 1 6 7 8 9 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 5 5 6 4 8 4 4 0 0 6 7 7 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0130 Charles Richardson 195 3 7 4 3 1 4 4 1 1 2 0 4 4 9 8 5 10 9 9 7 5 10 9 8 7 5 10 9 6 5 1 8 4 4 2 1 3 9 9 8 5
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9983 Reagan Doster 193 1 2 7 5 9 2 0 2 2 0 0 6 6 7 8 8 6 9 7 6 7 6 8 8 7 7 3 5 8 9 6 2 3 7 6 2 8 8 10 6 5
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0117 Jaxon Fatherree 193 1 1 8 4 7 4 5 0 0 0 0 6 7 7 8 8 8 10 4 4 6 8 8 8 5 6 4 9 8 6 6 4 5 7 7 6 8 6 5 6 4
Umpire High School Umpire High School 2018 0340 Michael Arivett 191 2 5 4 5 6 1 3 1 1 1 1 10 9 8 6 2 7 9 9 8 4 3 7 7 9 4 10 6 7 4 0 1 4 5 6 7 9 8 6 6 6
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0241 Caleb Terrell 190 4 4 1 7 7 0 1 3 1 0 2 10 10 9 7 6 10 9 9 6 7 10 9 8 7 7 7 6 6 4 0 0 2 7 6 3 6 3 7 7 6
Umpire High School Umpire High School 2018 0348 Madison Wright 190 3 4 5 8 2 2 0 1 0 3 2 7 9 10 8 7 10 8 7 7 7 10 7 8 8 7 1 1 9 8 0 9 6 7 5 1 9 3 7 6 0
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0097 Samuel Walker 190 2 4 9 5 1 2 0 2 2 1 2 7 8 9 9 10 6 7 9 9 8 5 7 7 8 8 0 2 2 8 8 1 3 5 8 8 0 3 7 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0213 Mabree Sweat 190 2 3 4 8 4 3 4 0 0 0 2 8 7 7 6 5 4 5 7 7 9 7 7 8 8 9 4 6 7 9 0 6 10 7 6 5 0 4 4 8 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0094 Laci Dixon 190 1 6 5 2 7 4 2 0 1 0 2 8 8 9 10 0 5 6 8 9 9 5 6 6 8 9 9 9 8 6 4 6 7 7 4 5 0 2 5 6 6
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0104 Thomas Broach 190 1 4 7 2 8 3 2 0 1 1 1 6 7 7 9 6 5 5 9 8 9 4 6 6 8 9 6 6 5 8 10 8 8 9 6 4 2 8 8 6 0
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0022 Madison Ross 189 5 1 4 3 5 5 4 2 0 0 1 10 10 5 6 6 10 4 4 5 5 8 7 5 6 5 7 4 4 3 0 10 8 6 5 3 10 9 8 8 6
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9997 Allile Cannon 189 2 3 4 8 3 3 3 2 1 1 0 7 7 7 8 9 5 7 7 8 9 6 6 8 8 9 3 4 4 5 7 3 5 7 10 2 1 6 7 4 10
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0011 Tanner Hickey 189 1 5 3 4 8 3 4 0 1 1 0 2 5 5 6 9 6 7 8 8 10 4 6 6 9 10 1 4 5 7 7 4 6 4 6 9 6 6 7 9 9
De Queen Cubs DQ Cubs 0301 Jennifer Smallwood 189 1 4 9 5 2 2 1 3 0 1 2 9 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 7 8 4 6 7 8 8 1 7 3 3 8 6 7 9 0 0 5 8 8 9 5
South Pike County School District Rattler Middle School Archery 0322 Keyln Gilmer 189 1 2 7 7 5 2 3 0 2 0 1 6 6 7 7 7 2 6 8 8 10 5 7 7 8 10 6 4 8 8 7 0 6 7 8 9 2 4 4 5 9
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0217 Dylan Wilder 189 0 10 5 2 5 0 2 2 0 1 3 4 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 6 4 9 9 9 8 4 6 3 8 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 3 6 7 1 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0212 Bryan Slunder 188 5 2 7 3 2 0 5 3 1 0 2 10 10 8 8 6 7 8 8 8 10 4 8 9 10 10 0 4 4 3 8 2 3 4 4 6 0 3 7 7 10
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0287 Duncan Mccauley 188 3 4 6 4 2 2 4 1 1 3 0 10 9 8 7 5 10 9 8 7 8 1 2 6 9 8 1 4 4 4 5 9 8 8 7 3 10 8 6 1 4
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0193 Daelyn Henderson 188 2 4 4 8 1 3 4 1 2 0 1 5 7 7 8 5 3 4 7 7 7 9 10 8 6 7 8 8 7 9 0 4 7 10 9 5 2 9 7 4 2
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0067 David Oliver 188 1 6 2 5 7 4 1 1 2 0 1 10 9 9 8 5 5 8 7 6 5 9 9 7 6 5 4 6 6 6 7 0 2 6 7 9 2 5 7 3 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0128 Dylon Morris 187 4 3 6 4 1 5 2 1 1 0 3 5 7 8 8 8 5 7 10 10 5 10 9 8 8 5 5 9 10 5 0 3 8 7 2 0 4 4 6 9 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0391 Braxton McMellon 187 2 3 6 4 6 2 4 0 1 0 2 4 8 8 8 6 4 6 9 8 4 5 6 6 7 4 7 5 10 4 0 6 10 7 8 6 9 9 7 2 0
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0045 Jackson Putz 187 2 1 9 1 6 7 1 0 2 0 1 6 8 8 8 9 5 7 8 8 10 6 6 6 6 10 4 5 5 8 0 2 2 5 5 8 5 5 6 8 10
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0432 Jaydan White 187 0 2 8 6 5 3 4 0 1 0 1 5 6 7 8 8 5 5 6 7 9 4 6 7 8 9 7 8 8 8 2 4 6 6 7 7 8 8 4 4 0
Umpire High School Umpire High School 2018 0341 Jacob O'Neal 186 0 4 6 3 8 4 1 3 0 0 1 9 8 6 7 5 6 9 9 8 6 8 8 7 6 6 6 6 3 3 0 3 7 6 6 4 5 5 8 8 9
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0144 Andy Golden 184 2 2 5 7 0 7 4 1 1 1 0 5 4 7 7 8 4 5 9 10 8 5 5 5 10 8 4 3 8 8 7 9 8 7 4 2 5 5 7 7 1
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0134 Evanna Stokes 184 1 3 5 4 4 6 4 3 0 0 0 3 4 7 8 9 5 6 8 8 10 5 5 8 8 10 4 5 6 7 5 4 6 9 6 3 3 4 5 7 9
Umpire High School Umpire High School 2018 0431 Anna Miles 183 1 7 6 1 3 3 2 4 1 0 2 9 9 8 7 3 9 9 8 8 3 9 5 4 3 3 10 9 9 8 6 8 5 4 3 0 8 6 6 2 0
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9985 Zakk Cannon 181 0 6 7 2 4 3 3 0 3 0 2 8 8 4 4 9 8 8 8 8 6 9 9 9 9 6 2 2 4 5 6 5 6 7 8 0 7 6 5 2 0
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0272 Gabriel Kelley 180 0 1 9 5 4 2 6 2 0 0 1 4 6 6 7 7 4 6 7 8 9 4 6 8 8 9 4 5 7 8 8 3 3 4 8 8 0 4 5 7 8
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0050 Blane Lucas 178 2 4 8 1 2 4 3 1 1 2 2 5 5 7 10 10 6 8 8 8 9 3 4 8 8 9 1 2 5 5 8 0 1 4 4 9 0 6 8 8 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0135 Bradley Wade 178 1 4 3 7 1 8 1 1 3 0 1 10 9 8 5 5 8 7 6 5 7 9 9 8 7 7 2 3 7 7 9 5 5 7 5 4 7 2 0 5 2
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0047 Ryleigh Scott 178 1 3 5 1 7 6 3 2 2 0 0 5 5 5 10 9 4 9 8 8 7 6 6 8 8 7 6 5 6 2 4 2 6 5 3 6 6 3 4 5 9
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9973 Charlie Wilkerson 176 4 3 3 6 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 4 6 6 8 9 7 8 8 10 9 5 7 7 7 9 0 1 2 3 4 1 6 9 10 10 0 2 3 7 7
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0226 Hayden Turnbough 176 2 3 3 2 8 5 2 2 2 0 1 0 2 5 6 10 2 3 4 5 8 5 5 6 8 8 3 5 6 6 7 6 6 9 9 10 4 6 6 7 8
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0221 Jaylee Pollard 176 0 0 9 4 6 5 2 1 2 0 1 6 6 2 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 4 5 6 6 8 4 8 5 3 2 8 8 6 5 0 6 7 8 5 7
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9965 Canna Kibbe 175 2 2 3 8 3 2 4 3 2 0 1 4 6 7 7 10 7 7 7 9 9 4 7 7 8 9 4 2 2 5 8 3 3 3 4 5 6 6 8 7 0
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0132 Cody Shelton 175 1 2 9 1 6 3 0 5 0 2 1 8 8 8 9 6 6 6 8 8 7 6 8 5 10 7 3 3 5 8 0 6 6 8 8 3 3 3 5 1 1
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0108 Tyler Graham 174 1 7 5 3 2 3 0 3 1 2 3 3 5 9 9 7 7 9 10 9 9 6 8 8 8 9 6 8 5 0 0 2 3 3 1 9 0 9 8 7 1
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9975 Savannah Rodriguez 173 3 4 4 6 2 0 2 3 2 0 4 9 8 8 4 0 7 9 10 8 2 7 8 9 7 2 6 7 0 0 0 2 3 3 10 9 4 3 7 10 7
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9981 Jamarion Harris 173 3 2 2 8 4 3 1 1 3 1 2 5 6 7 7 10 6 7 8 10 9 2 5 6 7 9 1 2 7 8 0 3 6 7 7 0 2 4 5 7 9
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0225 Edwin Trinidad 173 2 4 7 3 1 4 3 0 1 0 5 7 8 7 9 4 9 10 8 8 8 5 5 8 9 8 8 8 4 5 0 5 10 0 0 0 9 7 6 4 2
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0163 Arayah Wharton 173 2 3 2 7 3 5 2 2 1 2 1 1 5 7 9 10 4 7 7 7 9 1 6 6 7 9 3 5 5 5 0 10 7 7 6 2 3 4 5 8 8
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0111 Kolton Boyd 173 0 5 5 5 5 2 2 1 0 2 3 9 7 7 7 5 9 8 8 6 6 8 8 7 6 6 9 9 4 1 0 8 7 1 0 0 9 5 6 4 3
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0188 Lakota Reid 172 2 1 5 5 3 5 5 0 2 1 1 4 4 6 9 5 4 10 8 7 5 5 7 8 8 5 1 2 4 5 6 2 4 8 7 0 7 10 7 6 5
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9995 Addison Evans 171 2 3 2 6 5 2 3 3 1 3 0 6 6 7 7 10 1 4 6 7 10 3 5 8 9 10 1 1 2 4 5 3 4 7 7 8 3 6 6 9 9
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0046 Cohen Sanders 171 2 3 2 4 5 4 5 2 2 0 1 4 5 7 10 9 3 7 10 7 4 2 9 9 6 4 3 4 7 5 4 8 8 6 4 0 2 5 5 6 6
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0065 Sydney Emerson 171 0 4 4 6 3 2 6 3 0 0 2 3 4 4 7 7 4 7 8 9 0 0 3 5 9 0 3 4 7 8 7 5 6 6 8 9 4 4 6 8 7
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0172 Kevin Aguilar 169 0 2 4 7 6 3 4 1 0 0 3 4 5 6 6 8 6 6 7 7 5 7 7 7 8 5 7 7 9 0 0 4 4 4 3 6 5 6 8 9 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0242 Gracie Terry 168 2 2 7 2 3 2 4 3 3 1 1 8 9 9 10 6 8 5 8 6 4 7 10 8 8 4 3 3 4 2 6 2 2 8 7 0 4 3 5 8 4
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0185 Tyler Nicholas 168 0 3 5 3 6 4 3 3 0 3 0 6 6 5 8 8 8 6 6 4 8 6 6 7 7 8 1 1 4 9 9 1 3 3 4 5 3 5 5 7 8
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9989 MJ Radford 167 2 3 4 4 5 3 1 2 1 3 2 6 7 7 7 9 1 2 6 8 10 5 6 9 9 10 0 3 4 7 8 1 5 5 6 6 0 1 3 8 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Senior High Archery 0383 Megan Rowton 167 0 3 3 11 2 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 7 7 8 9 5 7 7 7 9 6 7 8 9 9 0 1 3 5 7 4 6 7 7 0 0 0 4 7 8
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0169 Austin Johnson 166 2 2 1 5 8 5 2 1 0 1 3 1 3 7 6 5 7 10 9 5 5 6 4 6 6 5 0 5 6 9 7 5 8 10 6 6 0 0 6 7 4
Wickes Elementary School wickes straight shooters 0415 Justin Bell 166 0 4 3 5 9 1 1 1 2 1 3 6 6 8 9 9 6 6 7 7 8 4 7 7 8 8 2 2 6 6 6 0 3 6 7 9 0 0 1 5 6
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0119 Evan Hearn 165 2 4 2 4 7 1 1 3 2 1 3 0 3 3 4 5 2 6 7 7 10 2 6 7 8 10 6 9 8 1 0 3 9 10 6 0 9 7 6 6 6
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0197 Jasmin Hughes 165 1 2 3 8 4 3 1 4 0 2 2 7 7 7 8 10 7 7 7 8 9 4 5 6 8 9 1 3 5 6 6 3 3 7 0 0 1 3 5 6 7
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Elementary 0353 Savannah Wilson 165 1 1 7 2 9 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 6 6 7 9 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 6 6 10 4 8 6 6 6 2 2 7 0 0 1 5 6 6 1
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0112 Brock Brymer 164 1 3 5 5 4 1 2 4 1 1 3 1 7 8 8 6 3 9 9 8 10 0 7 6 7 10 6 5 8 4 3 2 3 7 9 6 4 7 3 0 0
Blevins Middle School Blevins Middle School Archery 0015 Savanna Langston 164 0 3 5 3 6 4 3 2 1 0 3 9 6 4 4 0 6 5 7 9 5 8 8 8 5 5 8 6 6 6 0 8 7 5 3 2 7 6 4 3 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0356 Jenna Beaty 163 2 4 7 3 1 1 1 3 2 2 4 10 10 9 8 7 8 8 7 5 6 9 9 8 8 6 2 4 3 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 8 8 7 0
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0005 Summer Hardy 163 1 4 4 6 3 2 2 1 2 0 5 7 7 8 8 8 5 9 10 9 0 9 9 5 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 4 2 8 7 7 7 4
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0118 Asher Glasspool 162 2 6 3 2 4 0 4 2 1 2 4 1 4 4 7 9 6 6 9 9 10 4 8 8 9 10 1 2 3 4 8 6 6 9 0 0 3 7 9 0 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0215 Debra Faith Teel 162 0 5 4 6 1 5 1 2 0 2 4 7 8 9 5 4 9 8 7 7 9 7 8 8 9 9 0 0 7 5 5 1 3 7 1 0 5 5 9 3 0
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0156 Dakota Pate 161 1 4 3 4 4 5 1 3 0 1 4 8 7 5 3 0 9 7 6 5 3 9 9 6 6 3 9 8 1 0 0 10 7 6 4 0 8 7 5 5 3
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0101 Antania Rone 161 1 1 2 7 5 5 4 1 1 1 2 7 7 7 6 5 10 8 6 4 8 0 3 4 5 8 1 7 7 5 6 0 5 5 7 6 2 4 6 9 7
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9992 Kason Kelch 161 0 3 6 4 3 2 5 1 3 1 2 4 4 7 8 9 4 6 7 8 8 2 7 8 8 8 0 2 4 5 6 1 2 6 7 9 0 3 4 5 9
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0138 Ontonio Cooper 161 0 2 7 4 3 4 3 3 0 0 4 8 8 8 4 5 7 7 7 5 9 6 8 8 9 9 3 4 5 6 8 3 4 6 0 0 5 7 8 0 0
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0092 Taylor Burk 161 0 1 3 8 7 2 2 2 2 2 1 6 6 6 7 7 2 4 7 6 8 6 7 7 8 8 0 3 1 7 8 1 4 5 7 7 3 5 6 6 2
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0105 Brodie Dickerson 160 2 2 5 3 5 3 2 2 0 2 4 5 6 8 10 0 8 9 10 8 6 9 7 6 6 6 4 4 8 3 5 8 6 3 0 0 7 1 5 1 0
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0030 Regan Langston 160 1 1 4 5 6 4 3 2 0 0 4 5 5 7 8 9 6 7 7 8 10 4 6 6 7 10 0 6 6 7 8 0 0 3 4 5 3 4 5 6 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0167 Makaylyn Cheek 160 0 1 7 4 2 6 4 0 4 1 1 5 5 7 8 8 4 6 7 8 8 5 5 8 8 8 0 1 6 7 7 2 2 4 5 9 2 2 4 4 5
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0181 Dillon Loving 159 0 3 5 8 1 2 2 3 1 1 4 3 5 6 7 7 3 4 7 7 8 7 7 8 8 8 9 9 2 1 0 7 4 3 0 0 8 8 7 5 0
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9976 Christian Rodriguez 159 0 3 2 6 4 7 1 1 3 2 1 3 5 6 9 7 9 7 8 5 9 5 5 6 6 9 0 2 5 8 1 2 5 7 6 1 7 7 7 5 2
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9999 Ayden Alexander 158 2 3 0 7 4 2 3 3 3 1 2 7 9 9 4 0 3 4 7 7 6 2 4 5 6 6 5 3 1 2 0 10 10 9 7 7 7 7 6 3 2
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0089 Dani Atchley 157 3 2 5 5 1 1 3 1 3 2 4 7 7 7 10 5 9 9 8 7 4 8 8 8 7 4 10 6 2 2 0 8 2 4 1 0 3 4 1 0 0
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0179 Easton Johnson 155 1 6 1 2 5 3 1 5 1 3 2 3 5 6 9 10 8 6 7 9 9 3 5 6 9 9 0 0 4 9 5 1 1 3 3 1 2 3 7 6 6
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0175 Evin Frachiseur 155 1 3 5 3 3 2 4 3 1 2 3 0 3 4 5 8 4 8 8 8 9 6 6 7 8 9 0 1 4 6 9 3 3 4 5 7 0 1 2 7 10
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0177 Cooper Hayes 155 0 2 6 4 5 4 1 1 0 4 3 5 7 7 8 9 1 5 6 7 8 6 6 8 8 8 0 1 3 4 5 0 0 6 7 9 1 1 5 6 8
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0392 Nathan Needham 154 1 2 6 2 5 5 0 2 1 1 5 8 8 5 5 5 7 8 5 3 6 9 8 6 6 6 8 5 1 0 0 9 6 6 3 0 10 8 7 2 0
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0227 Heidi Turnbough 151 1 2 3 5 6 1 2 5 0 0 5 3 3 6 7 7 3 3 4 8 9 0 5 6 6 9 0 0 6 7 8 0 0 3 6 7 4 6 7 8 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Middle School Archery 0148 Gracie Potter 150 0 1 6 3 6 3 3 2 0 3 3 6 8 8 9 3 6 6 4 7 5 7 4 8 6 5 0 0 3 4 8 1 1 6 8 0 5 5 6 7 1
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9994 Gabriel Harris 148 0 3 4 3 3 4 4 4 1 0 4 4 6 8 8 9 0 5 6 7 9 3 7 7 8 9 2 3 5 6 8 3 4 3 4 5 0 0 0 4 5
Blevins High School Blevins High school Archery 0004 Kayla Couch 148 0 1 2 9 2 5 3 1 3 2 2 4 4 7 7 7 2 3 5 7 9 0 5 8 7 9 1 5 6 6 7 4 5 5 7 0 1 2 2 7 7
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0407 Daniel Chambers 147 1 1 4 4 5 2 2 3 5 1 2 2 2 3 7 10 2 3 4 8 7 0 4 6 9 7 0 2 6 7 8 5 6 7 8 3 1 2 5 6 6
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0222 Cooper Price 146 2 2 4 2 5 2 3 1 3 1 5 2 6 8 10 8 4 5 6 8 6 1 9 8 7 6 2 0 6 6 3 0 0 9 4 4 0 2 7 5 0
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0173 Brody Bailey 142 2 2 1 3 3 4 5 2 4 3 1 0 1 1 4 4 2 3 3 6 10 5 6 9 10 10 1 2 4 7 9 2 4 5 5 6 2 4 5 7 8
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0033 Justin Myrick 141 2 2 2 3 2 7 0 3 4 2 3 9 7 6 5 5 10 7 5 5 8 0 3 3 5 8 10 8 6 0 1 2 2 2 5 7 0 1 5 9 3
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0043 Madison Pacheco 141 0 0 4 4 6 1 5 4 4 0 2 8 8 7 4 3 8 7 6 5 4 8 7 6 6 4 7 3 2 2 4 0 2 6 4 3 6 6 3 2 0
Acorn High School Acorn Middle 2017 0057 Kora Carter 140 2 2 4 3 1 6 1 1 1 4 5 1 3 8 8 5 0 5 6 8 0 5 5 5 7 0 4 9 10 9 8 0 0 1 1 7 1 0 5 2 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0127 Jayden Johnson 140 1 2 2 3 3 6 3 4 1 1 4 4 5 5 8 9 2 4 5 7 9 3 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 3 3 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 5 6 10
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0091 Tatiana Bromlow 140 0 2 5 3 2 2 7 2 2 1 4 9 5 6 3 0 2 2 4 9 0 3 8 8 8 0 4 6 4 4 8 7 7 4 4 7 5 4 0 8 1
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0158 Phanton Richter 140 0 2 5 5 0 3 4 1 6 1 3 9 8 7 7 5 8 7 8 4 8 3 5 7 8 8 9 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 2 4 2 2 2 5 7
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9990 Colton Morrison 139 1 2 2 6 3 2 2 5 0 2 5 10 9 5 5 3 9 6 3 3 0 7 7 6 4 0 8 7 7 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 8 7 7 6 0
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0266 Casssidy Ashcraft 139 0 3 1 5 4 2 2 8 0 3 2 3 7 9 6 6 5 5 4 9 6 3 3 3 3 6 0 7 7 6 9 0 1 1 3 4 1 3 3 7 8
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0098 Landon Gatlin 138 1 2 0 6 5 2 4 1 4 1 4 0 2 4 6 7 0 0 2 4 4 2 6 6 6 4 5 10 7 5 4 0 7 7 9 9 1 2 3 6 7
Bradley Junior High Bradley Jr Archery Team 9980 Jaquan Harris 137 1 0 5 1 5 5 3 2 3 1 4 5 5 5 7 10 3 3 4 8 8 2 4 5 5 8 1 2 6 8 8 6 6 8 0 0 2 4 6 6 0
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0141 Braxton Fagan 136 1 2 4 3 3 1 3 4 3 2 4 3 3 5 8 7 1 4 6 10 9 3 7 7 8 9 8 9 1 2 4 0 3 4 2 6 0 0 0 2 6
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0406 Brooklyn Bearden 134 1 2 2 6 4 1 1 2 3 3 5 5 7 8 9 10 3 3 6 7 9 2 6 7 7 9 0 1 2 6 7 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 1 6 7
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0120 Peyton Hearn 133 1 1 2 3 2 8 1 3 5 2 2 1 2 5 5 5 1 5 6 6 10 2 3 7 8 10 2 3 4 5 8 0 0 2 3 5 2 5 5 7 7
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0229 Kayli Wise 133 0 3 1 4 3 3 5 4 1 3 3 2 3 4 5 7 1 4 6 6 9 3 4 5 7 9 1 1 3 5 0 0 0 3 4 7 4 6 7 8 9
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0393 Colton Quebedeaux 132 0 2 7 1 3 1 4 3 0 3 6 3 4 8 8 9 3 4 8 8 0 5 6 7 8 0 1 3 4 6 8 1 1 4 0 0 9 6 0 0 0
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0430 Melissa Salinas 130 1 1 3 3 2 3 5 3 4 2 3 10 2 4 5 5 0 2 7 8 9 4 4 5 7 9 1 2 3 6 7 3 3 4 0 0 1 2 4 6 8
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0154 Eathan Johnson 130 0 0 1 7 4 4 6 1 0 2 5 5 7 7 7 5 1 4 6 7 8 1 4 5 7 8 4 4 4 5 0 0 0 4 6 3 0 6 7 7 0
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9998 Wyatt Bearden 126 0 2 4 4 1 5 1 3 1 2 7 9 9 6 3 2 7 7 5 7 8 8 4 5 7 8 8 5 1 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 5
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0360 Raegan Gates 125 1 3 2 2 5 2 1 3 1 3 7 1 5 6 6 10 6 7 8 9 8 3 3 3 9 8 0 7 6 4 2 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 5
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0164 Tabitha Wilder 125 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 2 3 3 4 4 6 6 5 4 5 10 9 1 8 2 3 4 7 8 5 5 2 3 7 0 1 6 8 2 0 0 0 4 7
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0386 Waylon Head 123 0 1 3 0 6 4 4 5 1 1 5 2 4 6 6 9 3 5 5 8 8 3 4 5 6 8 6 6 3 0 0 4 4 3 3 0 0 0 1 6 5
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0228 Sydney Wilson 123 0 0 6 4 4 2 1 1 1 4 7 6 6 7 8 8 4 5 7 7 8 1 2 3 6 8 0 0 6 7 8 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 8
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0174 Cory Diaz 118 1 2 3 1 2 4 3 4 1 1 8 6 8 8 8 0 5 5 7 9 10 3 3 5 9 10 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 3 4 5 2
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0028 Maddelyn Harris 117 1 1 3 5 2 2 0 3 3 2 8 1 7 3 8 10 0 3 7 8 9 0 1 5 7 9 3 6 5 0 2 2 7 7 0 0 0 0 2 6 8
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0064 Gus Buelher 116 0 2 4 1 4 4 3 0 0 3 9 5 5 8 8 9 4 6 7 8 6 1 4 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 4 5
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0401 Clara White 116 0 2 4 2 2 3 4 1 2 2 8 6 8 7 1 0 0 0 9 7 8 8 8 6 3 8 9 5 4 2 1 5 4 2 0 0 5 4 0 0 0
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Elementary 0345 Olivia Estep 114 0 2 5 2 3 0 4 1 2 1 10 8 8 8 4 4 2 7 7 4 2 4 6 8 9 2 1 6 8 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 6 0 0 0
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0413 Jalyn Estep 114 0 1 0 4 5 5 1 2 6 0 6 2 2 2 5 6 2 5 7 9 7 3 5 6 6 7 0 0 2 4 6 3 7 0 0 0 2 5 5 6 7
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0096 Jaylunn Estes 111 0 2 3 0 3 5 1 5 2 3 6 9 8 8 6 6 2 3 5 5 6 1 3 3 8 6 5 3 4 1 0 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0026 Remington Buck 110 1 1 3 2 1 4 3 4 0 3 8 3 8 9 10 8 4 5 1 4 3 6 5 4 3 3 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 1 3 5 0 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0357 Travis Benefield 110 0 3 2 1 4 2 2 3 4 1 8 2 9 0 0 0 2 4 6 7 6 0 2 3 8 6 0 0 0 5 5 1 3 6 6 9 0 3 2 4 8
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0210 Dallas Miller 107 0 1 5 1 4 3 0 2 2 2 10 1 8 5 2 1 0 3 7 6 3 0 2 6 9 3 0 0 0 8 8 0 5 6 8 0 0 0 0 6 8
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0159 Tera Stokes 106 0 3 1 2 3 3 2 1 4 5 6 2 7 9 0 0 9 9 7 6 1 6 5 5 1 1 8 6 4 2 1 2 5 1 0 0 4 3 2 1 0
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9993 Tazaria Harris 104 1 0 0 5 2 2 5 3 4 0 8 3 4 5 6 7 0 0 2 4 7 3 4 4 7 7 0 0 0 4 6 0 7 7 3 2 0 0 2 2 5
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9987 Hermino Torres 104 0 2 1 6 0 3 2 4 0 1 11 0 4 7 9 9 0 1 3 5 8 0 3 5 7 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 4 5 7 0 0 0 3 3
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0315 Erin Tidwell 101 0 1 1 3 5 3 3 0 3 0 11 2 4 4 6 6 4 5 6 6 9 2 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0113 Randi Cogburn 100 1 1 3 0 2 3 4 2 3 2 9 9 6 4 2 0 10 4 1 0 0 8 4 2 1 0 8 6 5 2 0 5 8 3 5 0 4 3 0 0 0
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0048 April Torres 100 1 0 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 1 10 5 8 6 6 2 10 7 3 3 1 6 4 5 2 1 7 8 6 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
South Pike County School District Rattler Elementary Archery 0216 Jacob Teel 96 0 2 1 2 1 3 3 4 5 1 8 9 9 6 2 4 5 3 2 5 0 3 3 4 1 0 2 2 5 7 0 8 7 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 0
Wickes Elementary School Wickes Elementary 0220 Ismael Medina 95 3 0 2 2 1 1 2 2 3 4 10 0 3 7 10 7 0 0 8 8 4 0 2 1 4 4 0 2 5 10 10 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 1 2 1
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0157 Tristan Payne 95 0 2 2 2 2 1 4 1 3 5 8 4 7 8 8 7 9 4 1 2 4 9 6 5 4 4 1 1 2 0 0 1 3 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bradley High School Bradley High Archery 9962 Angeles Torres 93 2 0 0 2 4 4 3 1 0 0 14 0 4 6 7 10 0 0 5 6 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 5 6 7 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 4 5
Blevins Elementary School Blevins Elementary School 0031 Zachery Laughard 93 0 1 4 0 2 2 1 5 5 1 9 2 3 4 6 8 0 2 2 5 9 1 2 2 6 9 0 3 3 8 8 0 0 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 0
Kirby Middle School Trojan Middle Archers 0189 Tyler Simmons 91 0 0 4 1 3 3 2 2 2 1 12 6 7 6 5 2 0 4 6 8 0 3 5 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 4 8 0
Mena Middle School Mena Middle School Archery 0288 Navya Morris 91 0 0 2 2 2 3 3 3 6 1 8 2 3 4 5 5 2 2 2 3 8 6 6 7 7 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 5 8 0 0 0 1 3 4
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0161 Gus Tolleson 89 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 4 1 3 12 8 8 7 4 4 9 3 3 0 0 2 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 1 0 0 9 3 1 0 0
South Arkansas Christian School True Arrows(M) 0100 Nayda Gonzalez 88 0 1 1 1 3 2 3 3 5 5 6 8 3 2 1 0 9 4 1 0 2 7 6 4 2 2 5 6 3 3 2 4 6 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0355 Carmindy Ashcraft 87 0 0 2 5 1 2 3 1 2 1 13 5 7 8 7 3 0 0 8 4 6 0 7 7 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 5
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0395 Patrick Spenser 84 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 5 1 12 4 8 2 0 0 3 3 6 5 0 7 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 0 0 0 9 7 5 2 0
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9996 Raleigh Doster 83 0 1 2 4 1 2 2 0 0 6 12 0 1 7 7 7 1 5 5 8 8 0 4 4 6 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9988 Kaelah Roesler 79 1 1 3 0 2 1 1 3 2 2 14 8 6 1 0 0 8 4 3 1 3 10 9 8 5 3 6 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0116 Destine Fatherree 79 0 1 2 0 2 1 4 4 3 3 10 8 8 4 6 1 3 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 4 6 0 0 0 2 4 9 0 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0359 Kallye Gates 78 0 0 1 4 1 2 3 2 2 4 11 0 4 5 7 7 0 0 2 4 8 1 2 3 7 8 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 3 7
Kirby Elementary School Trojan Elementary Archers 0155 Alex Nivens 69 0 1 1 0 2 1 4 5 1 2 13 4 5 1 1 0 6 6 4 2 0 8 4 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 9
Vandervoort Elementary Vandervoort Elementary 2018 0122 Shawn Harris 67 0 0 1 1 2 3 4 1 1 4 13 5 4 0 0 0 5 4 4 8 2 7 6 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 6
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0429 Cindy Salinas 66 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 1 3 4 14 1 1 2 4 7 2 3 6 7 9 1 2 4 8 9 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bradley Elementary School Bradley elementary archery 9991 Anna Manuel 61 0 0 0 1 2 4 3 0 3 4 13 5 4 6 2 5 2 5 2 0 6 1 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 4 0
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Elementary 0351 Chris Tomblin 58 0 0 2 0 2 4 0 2 1 2 17 5 3 0 0 0 0 2 5 5 0 1 5 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Holly Harshman Elem. School Mena Flashcats 0388 Seth Ladd 55 0 0 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 2 17 1 8 5 4 0 6 7 4 3 0 4 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Umpire Elementary School Umpire Archery Middle 0408 Samantha Chambers 48 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 1 20 0 0 0 5 2 0 1 2 8 9 0 0 3 4 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0