Site Menu

ANASP Region 06 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0057 Sidney Selvidge 276 13 12 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0049 Andy Hansson 273 8 17 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0074 Squire Hill 269 10 10 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 8
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0038 Jacob Dorse 268 10 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 8
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0037 Tance Crowder 268 7 15 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0149 Alexis Mallard 264 7 13 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 8 9 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 10 7 7 9 9 10
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0140 Travis Gracey 264 7 13 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 8 9 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 10 7 7 9 9 10
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0050 Emma Hansson 261 10 7 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 7 7 8 9 10 10 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 7
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0077 Justin Lee 258 7 9 12 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 10 8 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0129 Rylee Williams 257 8 10 4 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 10 9 10 10 10 9 7 9 10 10 9 6 8 10 9 7 9 7 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 10
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0083 Alyssa Williams 256 6 10 10 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 7 8 10 9 9 9 10 8 5 8 8 9 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0006 Devan Bell 251 7 7 11 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 5 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 6 9 8 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0136 Cole Pennington 250 6 12 5 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 9 7 9 10 5 8 7 9 10 9 9 8 4 5 10 8 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0053 Danielle Marsh 249 4 12 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 8 9 9 6 6 9 9 8 7 8 10 10 5
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0084 Kaitlyn Williams 249 4 12 6 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 9 9 7 9 10 9 9 7 9 10 9 9 7 7 7 8 8 5 6 9 8 8 7 9 9 10 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0132 Jayden Linn 248 9 8 4 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 10 6 7 9 9 10 10 9 9 6 4 10 10 7 6 5 10 9 8 7 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0118 Haze Hulse 248 8 4 12 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 5 10 9 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0008 Braxton Butler 248 5 10 8 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 9 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 4 7 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 9 7 8 6 9 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0127 Emily Walley 248 3 11 9 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 8 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 9 7 9 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0068 Kara Miller 247 3 12 10 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 5 6 9 9 8 7 8 8 4 9 7 8 8 10 10
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0003 miles baker 246 8 8 6 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 3 10 9 8 7 5 8 8 7 9 9 8 7 5 5
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0107 Steven Busby 246 5 10 6 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 7 7 8 9 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 5 7 8 9 6 8 7 9 6 6 9 9 9 8 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0058 Nick Watts 246 5 7 8 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 8 9 9 8 7 6 9 8 8 8 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0089 Kobe Echols 245 10 5 7 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 10 7 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 4 6 9 6 6 4 5 10 10 9 8 6
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0002 harley baker 244 6 9 4 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 6 7 7 7 8 6 9 6 6 7 6 6 7 9 10
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0128 Jewel Walley 244 3 10 8 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 9 7 10 9 9 6 9 9 9 7 6 6 9 10 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 9 7 10 8 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0072 Josh Brock 243 6 7 6 8 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 8 9 10 10 8 7 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 10 9 7 8 6 4 8 8 9 10
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0041 Justin Furbor 242 6 7 6 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 7 6 10 7 7 6 5 8 8 7 7 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0087 Skylar Bradford 241 8 7 5 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 5 7 8 10 10 5 5 5 8 9 5 5 7 8 10
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0078 Phillip McReynolds 241 7 9 2 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 7 6 5 4 10 9 7 6 6 9 8 7 7 5
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0081 Andres Santos-Perez 241 5 6 12 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 6 10 8 8 7 5 9 8 6 6 4
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0082 Tristan Whitmire 241 4 8 12 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 9 8 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 6 4 3
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0123 Karlie Nowlin 241 3 10 9 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 6 7 9 9 9 8 8 8 10 10 5 7 8 9 8 6 5 6 9 9
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0075 Monica Jennings 241 3 8 10 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 5 5 7 7 8 9
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn 0001 guage arledge 240 2 10 8 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 9 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 10 7 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 4 7 9 9 9 7 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0096 Whit Holland 239 7 5 8 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 7 6 4 5 7 7 9 9 6 6 5 9 7
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0005 Gage Baty 239 3 10 6 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 9 10 7 7 7 9 6 9 5 10 9 8 7 9 9 5 7 6
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0143 Matthew Hemme 239 3 8 12 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 10 5 7 8 9 9 4 5 6 8 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0125 Riley Swofford 238 6 6 7 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 5 9 7 7 6 5 9 8 8 7 7 10 8 6 7 4 10 9 8 8 6
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0007 Ben Bufford 237 5 7 6 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 9 5 7 8 9 10 5 8 10 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 9 10 5 5 7 8 8
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0040 Emma Fowler 237 4 7 9 6 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 8 9 4 6 9 9 7 4 6 7 10 10
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0033 Karigan Broach 236 2 14 6 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7 9 9 7 9 9 10 9 9 10 8 9 8 9 10 9 8 7 7 5 2 9 9 8 8 4 9 9 9 3
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0042 Jacob Helms 235 6 8 3 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 6 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 7 7 6 3 9 8 7 6 5 10 8 7 7 5
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0035 Sue Burgess 235 5 10 4 2 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 4 6 6 7 9 5 6 7 8 10 5 5 6 6 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0119 Cody Kuykendall 235 3 7 11 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 5 1 9 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 7 6
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0150 Hailey Patterson 234 5 6 6 9 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 6 10 10 10 9 7 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 7 4 4 9 7 7 10 8 8 7 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0124 Tyler Sullivan 234 1 12 9 3 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 6 8 9 9 9 6 7 4 8 8 9 8 8 4 3 8 8 8 9 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0086 Hayden Black 233 3 9 5 7 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 9 9 7 8 10 9 10 7 7 8 10 10 4 5 6 7 9 6 7 7 8 9 6 8 8 9 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0121 Emma Leonard 233 0 11 9 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 6 6 8 8 8 9 9 8 6 5 7 8 8 9 9 5 6 7 7 7
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0052 dalton hill 232 6 9 5 0 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 8 6 4 5 6 6 6 3 5 9 6 4
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0122 Kameron Mason 232 5 8 5 4 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 9 10 9 7 9 10 10 8 9 7 9 9 10 9 6 6 6 8 10 6 9 9 8 7 5 8 4 6 3
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0137 Jayden Sullivan 232 5 4 10 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 8 8 8 10 7 7 10 5 8 8 9 10 5 6 7 8 8 10 10 9 8 5 9 9 7 6 5
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0004 Lilly Barnes 232 3 8 9 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 4 8 8 9 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 9 9 7 7 10 10 6 5
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0044 Ethan Taylor 231 5 9 5 5 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 9 8 7 6 4 7 8 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 3 5 7 9 10 1 6 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 10
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0151 Sydney Patton 231 4 10 5 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 7 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 0 6 6 8 9 6 8 8 9 10 5 6 7 7 10
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0095 Mara Holland 229 3 6 8 7 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 9 7 8 6 5 8 9 8 6 7 8 9 7 7 8 10 7 4 5 9 9 8 7 9 9 7 6
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0012 Brenden Grayum 229 2 6 9 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 8 7 7 7 9 7 9 5 8 7 9 9 5 7 8 8 6 6 8 10 8 6 8 9 9 10 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0104 Kenley Holland 228 4 7 7 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 8 10 8 9 9 5 9 10 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 4 7 7 10 8 6 7 6 9 9 6 7 9 10 0
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0116 Madi Farel 227 4 7 5 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 5 7 8 10 10 7 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 4 5 7 9 9 5 6 7 8 10 5 5 9 9 10
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0032 Logan Bass 227 2 8 7 7 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 9 4 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 5 7 8 8 10 4 6 7 7 9 5 6 7 8 9
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0030 Echo Morris 225 2 7 9 9 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 7 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 9 3 0 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 4
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0055 noah robb 225 1 10 8 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 8 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 6 6 6 5 4 9 8 5 6 4 9 9 8 8 6
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0029 William Jones 224 6 5 5 2 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 5 10 7 4 5 5 10 9 6 6 6 8 8 10 5 6 10 5 9 8 6
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0022 Gunner Dawson 224 4 11 3 3 4 1 2 1 0 0 1 7 7 9 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 10 3 4 4 8 9 5 6 9 9 0 6 7 8 9 10
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0019 Tyler Braham 223 1 8 7 9 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 7 6 8 8 10 9 8 7 7 3 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 6 6 1 8 8 7 7 7
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0031 Mason Atkins 222 5 6 6 3 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 5 6 9 9 10 4 6 8 9 10 7 8 8 10 10 6 8 8 9 10 2 3 8 9 9 5 6 6 7 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0092 Carter Guynes 222 4 8 6 2 4 2 3 0 1 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 2 6 6 6 9 4 5 7 8 8 4 4 5 7 8
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0079 Madison Moss 221 3 5 8 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 10 7 6 5 4 9 9 8 6 8 9 9 10 8 8 8 7 7 5 4 10 8 8 6 5 9 8 7 7 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0126 Ella Thornlery 220 4 3 6 10 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 7 7 10 9 9 6 7 9 10 7 10 4 8 8 7 6 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 5 7 3 10 8 6 7
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0034 Peyton Bryant 220 2 3 8 12 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 9 7 8 7 7 7 10 9 9 4 5 6 8 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 7 6 7 7 7 10 4
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0025 Andrew Grisham 219 8 4 2 3 6 3 3 1 0 0 0 6 9 8 9 9 6 10 10 9 6 10 10 5 7 6 10 10 4 5 8 10 7 6 5 4 10 6 6 3 4
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0138 Case Walls 219 4 6 5 8 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 7 8 7 7 10 8 9 8 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 3 1 6 8 6 1 6 9 7 7 7 8 6 7 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0099 Payton Deckard 219 1 7 8 9 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 7 9 9 7 7 5 7 8 8 8 7 7 10 9 8 5 8 8 9 7 1 2 8 9 9 6 7 7 8 9
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn 0059 Conner Yancy 218 5 6 3 9 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 7 10 10 9 9 10 8 8 7 9 7 7 7 9 9 3 6 4 0 7 6 8 10 7 5 9 9 10 3 7
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0028 James Jones 215 2 5 9 3 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 7 5 8 8 10 8 9 7 6 6 9 6 6 9 6 8 8 9 10 6 3 8 8 7 4 9 8 8 5 4
Vilonia Public Schools VHS Archery 0076 Julia Jones 213 3 4 8 6 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 5 8 7 10 9 7 7 8 8 9 9 7 3 5 6 9 8 8 4 4 6 7 7 5 3
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0011 Kiley Glenn 213 3 1 9 8 5 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 10 6 7 8 10 10 4 4 7 8 8 6 7 8 8 10 3 6 7 8 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0100 Evan Echols 213 2 5 10 5 3 1 0 3 0 1 0 7 8 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 8 6 7 9 9 8 7 7 7 8 9 1 3 5 6 8 3 3 8 8 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0130 Addison Zimmerman 212 4 7 2 8 2 2 2 1 2 0 0 7 10 10 10 8 7 5 9 9 7 9 9 8 7 7 3 4 6 7 6 10 7 7 2 4 7 9 9 2 5
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0106 Carman Banks 211 3 4 9 4 3 3 2 1 0 1 0 9 9 10 10 8 7 8 8 8 9 6 6 8 8 9 1 3 4 8 7 5 5 5 7 8 4 6 7 8 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0098 Brooklyn Cullum 210 1 2 14 7 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 8 8 8 8 8 6 7 8 8 8 3 8 9 8 8 7 7 9 7 8 10 7 4 8 7 7 8 5 0 3
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0054 Konner Marsh 209 2 3 9 9 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 7 7 7 8 8 9 9 8 7 7 10 8 8 8 7 7 4 6 2 0 8 8 9 7 4 10 8 7 6 5
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0069 Mason Montgomery 207 2 3 10 5 4 1 3 1 0 1 0 4 7 6 8 9 8 9 8 10 8 7 8 8 8 8 7 8 9 6 1 8 7 8 7 4 5 6 6 4 3
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0016 Brian Beason 204 2 6 6 5 3 3 2 1 1 1 0 7 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 5 7 8 9 9 1 2 5 6 7 4 4 6 8 10 3 7 5 7 10
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0133 Hannah Parish 203 0 6 5 5 9 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 6 6 8 8 6 8 9 9 9 6 6 6 7 9 4 7 8 9 9 6 6 7 7 8 3 4 4 6 7
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn 0024 faith guffey 202 4 4 8 0 5 5 0 1 2 0 1 10 8 6 6 5 10 9 8 5 6 10 8 8 8 6 5 5 9 9 2 0 8 8 9 6 10 8 2 6 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0139 Chandler Ward 202 2 6 8 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 10 10 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 2 8 8 7 4 2 0 8 8 6 4 9 2 7 7 5 0 8 9 7 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0097 Jerit Crownover 198 2 4 6 5 5 3 1 2 2 0 0 5 5 4 6 9 7 8 8 8 8 10 6 7 7 8 2 3 6 9 8 3 6 7 10 8 2 7 9 6 5
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0010 sully cox 197 1 2 5 6 10 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 6 7 7 8 6 5 8 7 8 6 6 6 8 8 6 6 5 6 7 9 9 3 6 6 8 7 7 5 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0105 Haddi Hulse 192 1 3 3 8 7 3 4 0 1 0 0 6 7 6 5 9 4 4 6 6 8 5 7 7 8 8 4 5 7 8 9 2 6 6 9 10 4 7 7 6 7
Palestine- Wheatley Palestine-Wheatley School 0142 Landon Grimes 191 2 8 2 6 3 1 2 2 1 2 1 10 10 7 7 5 7 7 8 4 6 9 9 9 9 6 4 3 9 9 0 7 6 6 3 1 8 2 9 7 1
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0043 Zoie Preller 187 2 4 4 9 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 8 9 9 8 10 1 7 7 8 9 5 7 7 7 9 2 3 5 7 7 0 0 5 4 7 6 5 9 10 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0093 James Guynes 186 0 5 6 5 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 5 9 8 7 6 7 8 6 9 1 8 8 9 9 1 4 3 1 8 8 7 7 5 5 7 6 6 4 6 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0094 Bayler Hall 186 0 4 7 5 4 3 2 2 3 0 0 5 8 8 9 9 6 6 7 8 9 4 7 8 8 9 2 3 6 7 6 2 3 5 5 7 2 4 7 8 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0056 sky schnider 182 2 1 5 7 2 5 5 1 2 0 0 5 5 6 7 8 2 4 4 5 9 7 7 8 8 9 4 5 6 7 8 2 3 4 7 7 4 5 7 8 10
South Side Bee Branch Hornets 2018 Middle School Archery Team 0088 Laciegh Duncan 180 0 3 5 6 5 3 4 3 0 1 0 5 5 8 9 9 4 5 8 7 8 3 6 6 7 8 4 4 4 6 8 6 3 7 7 8 1 7 7 6 3
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0023 Scout Dawson 174 1 3 5 3 6 2 4 3 2 1 0 2 7 8 9 4 4 5 6 7 5 7 8 8 8 5 3 3 6 6 4 8 4 1 2 3 9 9 6 6 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0134 Sarah Parish 174 0 4 4 7 4 4 1 2 0 3 1 1 6 1 5 7 3 7 7 8 8 5 1 9 9 8 5 6 7 7 9 3 5 7 8 4 6 6 8 7 0
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0021 Hunter Cullum 170 0 1 7 3 6 7 3 0 0 1 2 5 5 5 8 8 5 6 7 7 8 6 6 6 6 8 5 6 1 8 8 8 5 7 9 0 5 4 4 8 0
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0061 Jeremiah Ganley 162 0 3 3 4 8 1 6 1 1 1 2 4 8 9 9 4 4 6 6 7 8 4 6 7 7 8 0 6 6 6 5 0 2 8 9 6 1 4 4 3 6
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0013 Jasmyn Acosta 159 0 4 6 4 2 1 4 3 2 1 3 4 4 6 7 4 3 8 8 9 8 4 3 8 8 8 0 0 1 2 9 3 5 9 2 0 7 7 6 7 9
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0066 Azrael Lormand 158 3 3 1 3 5 4 3 3 0 1 4 7 7 6 4 5 10 10 8 5 5 9 7 6 6 5 10 4 3 3 0 9 9 1 0 5 0 0 3 4 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0071 Adlee Acre 157 1 1 2 4 7 5 5 1 2 0 2 5 6 6 7 6 6 5 7 7 6 5 7 4 5 6 0 6 9 3 4 10 4 4 2 0 6 5 4 2 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0051 Lilly Henry 148 0 0 3 1 10 7 4 2 0 0 3 8 8 8 5 4 3 6 4 5 3 4 5 5 4 3 6 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 0 0 7 6 5 0
Augusta High School Augusta Red Devils 0027 Chastity Johnson 145 0 0 5 7 2 2 4 4 3 0 3 2 4 4 6 7 2 5 8 8 7 8 7 7 7 7 0 0 4 3 0 2 3 3 8 8 4 5 6 7 3
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0131 Aubrey Lankford 143 1 3 2 3 1 4 9 2 0 1 4 4 4 7 5 0 8 5 5 5 9 7 7 10 8 9 4 4 4 0 9 4 9 0 4 3 0 1 3 4 6
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0015 Jimmy Allen 130 0 1 1 7 2 4 3 6 1 0 5 5 6 7 7 8 2 7 7 9 4 3 4 7 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 7 4 3 3 0 3 5 6 3 5
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0060 Mackenzie Eads 129 0 0 3 3 7 4 1 3 4 1 4 0 3 4 8 7 6 7 5 6 0 2 5 6 8 0 2 1 6 6 5 0 2 5 6 3 8 7 3 2 0
White Co. Central High School WCC Archery 0064 Cody Inman 121 0 3 3 1 2 8 1 0 2 3 7 5 5 5 2 9 1 7 8 8 5 6 9 9 8 5 0 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 6 0
Pangburn High School Pangburn 0009 madison castleberry 116 0 2 2 2 2 5 2 3 5 4 3 6 8 5 9 4 8 6 5 3 5 4 7 7 5 5 5 2 2 3 0 1 1 1 0 3 9 2 2 2 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0135 Caleb Pennington 105 0 2 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 0 9 5 8 7 7 4 5 4 3 2 0 2 9 6 2 0 6 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 2 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornets Elementary Archery Team 2018 0120 Alexis Lankford 98 0 0 0 4 7 3 0 3 1 2 10 6 6 3 3 0 7 7 6 6 7 5 5 6 6 7 1 7 6 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0