Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 6 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0190 Whitt Holland 282 16 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 8
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0133 Jacob Dorse 274 10 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0018 Emma Hansson 273 12 10 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0185 Oakley Hall 268 11 9 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 8 8 7 6 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 8 8 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0013 Ben Bufford 268 10 12 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 7 7 10 9 9 8 8
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0129 Dawson Sellers 267 10 13 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 3 9 9 9 8 8 7 8 9 9 9
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0130 Garrett Robinson 266 9 12 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 7 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0155 Baleigh Halcomb 266 9 12 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 6 8 10 9 7 7 8 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9
Augusta High School Augusta 0042 Joe Grisham 265 9 10 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 10 8 7 7 9 10 10 7 8 8 8 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 9 9 10 10
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0134 Jaren Long 261 10 8 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 7 7 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 8 5 9 9 8 8 7
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0147 Kaitlyn Williams 261 8 10 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 10 8 8 9 9 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0019 Gage Hale 260 10 9 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 7 5 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 7 7 6
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0146 Julia Jones 260 7 13 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 8 7 8 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 7 6 9 9 9 8 6
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0062 Nick Watts 258 5 12 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 7 7 8 8 10 8 9 7 7
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0126 Bridgett Robinson 256 9 8 8 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 8 7 6 5 6 8 8 9 10 10 10 8 6 8 10 10 8 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0143 Emma Leonard 255 4 15 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 7 5 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 8 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0189 Skylar Bradford 254 9 5 9 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 7 7 8 10 8 8 7 5 9 9 9 7 7
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0016 Dalton Hill 254 5 12 8 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 7 6 9 9 5 10 8 8 8 8 10 8 9 7 7
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0023 Matthew Heemee 253 5 12 7 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 9 6 6 7 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 9
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0028 Carter Gains 252 9 6 7 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 7 7 6 9 8 8 7 5 10 8 8 7 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0139 Brody Smith 252 7 6 10 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 7 8 8 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 10 9 7 7 8 9 9 10 6 8 9 10 10
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0178 Phillip McReynolds 251 5 10 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 9 7 6 7 8 8 9 7 7 9 9 7 9 9 7 8 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0165 Jerit Crownover 251 3 15 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0100 Brayden Farmer 250 6 10 10 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 9 8 10 10 8 6 10 8 9 6 8 8 9 9 8 9 1 7 10 9 8
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0176 Mason Westby 250 4 12 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 7 6 10 9 8 7 5
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0132 Jacob Helms 250 4 11 10 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 6 10 9 8 8 8 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 4
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0118 TRYSTAN STABILA 247 7 10 6 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 8 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 7 4 8 8 7 9 4 8 8 7 5 5
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0048 Ryan Guthrey 247 6 7 9 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 8 8 9 9 10 9 8 7 6 10 8 8 7 7 10 8 8 6 5
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0060 Makenna O'dell 246 7 9 4 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 7 6 7 7 5 6 8 9 10 6 6 9 8 10
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0029 Dustin Gregory 245 2 11 10 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 8 8 7 6 8 8 9 8 8 6 6 10 7 7 8 8 9
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0180 Summer Moody 244 8 7 6 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 8 7 6 9 10 8 8 10 8 10 9 5 5 9 7 6 6 7 4 8 10 10 9
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0177 Monica Jennings 244 5 8 6 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 8 8 7 7 10 7 8 8 7 8 7 4 7 7
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0135 Joey Jennings 243 7 8 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 9 8 6 6 4 5 7 5 9 8 10 9 8 8 5
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0063 TARA WARD 243 5 11 4 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 6 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 7 7 9 9 5 10 9 9 7 5 6 8 6 9 6
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0061 miles baker 243 4 10 7 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 7 7 7 5 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 7 6 4
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0181 Zachary Morris 243 3 12 5 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 5 6 7 7 8 7 6 10 9 9
Augusta High School Augusta 0081 Leighanna Wilson 242 4 8 9 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 10 8 8 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 6 10 4 6 7 8 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0015 Conner Yancey 242 2 15 4 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 6 6 9 9 8 8 8 6 7 9 9 10 4 5 7 7 9 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0173 Sam Smith 241 7 6 6 8 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 7 6 4 10 9 8 7 10 9 7 8 8 10 7 8 7 7 3 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7
Augusta High School Augusta 0036 Andrew Grisham 240 3 8 11 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 6 7 7 9 10 7 8 9 9 8 4 6 9 10 8 6 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0014 CARLY COLLETT 239 6 9 3 8 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 7 5 10 7 7 7 5 9 9 7 7 5 10 9 7 7 3
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0005 Colton Wilson 237 3 10 10 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 10 5 8 5 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 3 4 9 8 10 7 7 8 8 9 6 8 8 8 9
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0101 Chariunte Glaze 236 6 4 10 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 6 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 8 10 10 8 8 6 10 5 7 8 8 9 6 8 7 7 10 10 9 7 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0142 Emily Walley 236 5 8 9 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 7 8 7 7 8 8 6 10 9 8 5 5 4 9 8 8 1
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0162 Haddi Hulse 236 3 10 6 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 6 8 9 9 6 7 8 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 6 10 10 8 9 6 7 10 9 3 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0188 Rylee Williams 236 3 8 10 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 8 5 6 6 4 5 9
Augusta High School Augusta 0082 Liberty Vickers 235 4 5 10 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 8 8 9 10 8 10 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 7 2 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 9 10 8 7 6 8 9 7
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0057 harley baker 234 5 6 8 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 8 9 10 8 8 10 7 8 9 8 9 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 7 3 10 10 7 6 6 10 7 5 5 6
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0053 Sydney Patton 234 5 6 8 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 5 7 7 10 10 4 4 6 6 8 9 9 8 8 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Middle School 0197 Carson Halcomb 234 4 8 7 4 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 6 9 9 9 8 7 10 8 7 6 5 8 7 6 6 4 10 9 8 7 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0186 Riley Swofford 234 1 7 11 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 8 9 10 8 7 7 9 7 7 7 9 6 6 6 6 8 9
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0148 Karigan Broach 233 4 8 7 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 7 8 10 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 5 7 8 7 10 9 9 7 7 6 2 5 9 9 9 6 6 8 9 9
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0024 Melt Van Der Spuy 232 3 7 9 6 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 7 7 8 10 7 8 8 8 9 4 9 9 8 8 5 9 10 8 5 6 7 9 9 8 7 7 9 10 8
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0010 Jared Cook 228 4 7 6 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 5 6 6 7 9 4 6 7 7 8 5 3 8 9 10
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0116 TRISTAN KNAPP 228 4 4 11 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 9 6 7 8 8 10 9 9 4 5 7 3 5 7 8 10 6 8 8 8 10
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0059 Kiley Glenn 227 4 8 7 4 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 6 8 8 9 9 7 7 7 8 4 1 7 9 10 6 4 8 8 8 5 5
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0104 Jay'len Wells-Gregory 227 4 6 6 8 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 7 7 9 9 6 8 8 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 6 7 7 8 9 5 7 7 9 9 3 6 7 7 10
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0099 Andrew Westbrook 226 2 6 11 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 8 8 8 9 7 8 8 9 10 8 9 10 9 8 5 8 9 9 8 8 7 6 6 6 5 5 6 7 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0157 Chloe Nuckolls 225 7 4 8 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 8 8 10 10 7 10 10 10 9 8 9 8 8 7 6 1 5 0 10 9 5 6 8 8 8 5 6 7 9 10
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0052 Sarah Beth Gains 225 1 7 10 6 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 8 9 9 10 6 7 8 8 8 6 7 7 8 9 2 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 4 6 7 7 8 9 9
Augusta High School Augusta 0087 William Jones 223 2 9 7 4 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 8 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 7 7 6 4 9 8 7 5 5 2 5 5 8 9
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0121 Matthew Wilson 221 4 7 7 4 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 10 9 7 6 3 9 7 7 3 5 10 3 3 8 5 9 8 8 8 6
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0127 Caroline Barnhill 220 5 4 8 4 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 7 9 9 8 7 6 9 10 9 8 7 5 8 6 6 4 3 4 7 10 8 3 8 5 8 8
Augusta High School Augusta 0039 C J Santos 218 3 7 7 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 7 8 9 9 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 7 8 7 4 4 3 9 8 7 3 2 10 6 7 8 6
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0035 Jayden Snow 218 3 6 6 7 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 7 8 8 8 6 9 6 7 6 5 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 7 5 2 10 8 6 7 1 10 9 8 10 7
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0046 Parker Hood 218 2 7 5 6 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 9 6 7 8 8 7 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 7 6 4 7 6 6 10 8 5 5 5 8 9 7 6 4
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0138 Brinkley Smith 218 1 9 6 4 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 6 7 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 7 8 6 6 6 8 10 9 2 5 5 9 9 9 8 6 7 8 7 5 4
Augusta High School Augusta 0083 Malachi Emerson 217 6 3 5 6 6 1 0 2 0 1 0 10 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 6 10 8 8 7 7 3 3 6 6 6 10 8 7 6 1 8 7 7 6 5
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0002 Alexis Mallard 217 4 4 7 5 4 4 1 0 1 0 0 4 6 9 10 10 8 9 6 8 7 5 8 7 10 8 9 8 7 5 5 6 8 9 8 10 5 7 7 6 2
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0056 Hailey Collett 217 4 2 7 8 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 6 10 10 8 8 6 7 8 9 8 7 7 8 8 7 4 5 7 9 10 6 7 10 7 6 4 5 5 7 8
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0125 Trevon Jones 214 4 4 7 8 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 5 9 10 8 8 5 6 4 0 0 10 10 7 7 7 8 8 9 8 6 7 7 10 8 8 7 7 9 7 9
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0012 Abigail Adams 214 2 6 3 12 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 3 7 7 8 7 4 9 9 9 4 8 7 7 7 10 9 9 7 8 7 5 6 10 7 6 9 4 7 7 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0164 James Bradford 213 3 5 7 6 2 3 1 3 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 6 9 8 8 7 6 10 9 8 8 5 9 8 7 5 3 9 9 7 5 4 8 7 7 3 3
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0122 Nathaniel Rollie 213 2 7 7 2 7 3 0 1 0 0 1 6 7 8 9 9 8 8 7 8 9 8 9 9 6 5 3 6 10 10 9 5 6 8 8 5 6 6 6 9 0
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0103 Ethan Casey 212 4 5 9 3 3 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 5 6 8 9 6 9 10 10 9 2 6 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 8 2 3 7 8 10 8 8 8 9 4
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0114 Samuel Reed 211 3 7 3 4 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 9 9 7 7 6 9 9 9 6 5 5 5 9 8 7 4 6 6 10 10 1 8 8 9 10 7 6 6 5 5
Pangburn High School Pangburn High School 0017 Dylan Hill 210 3 4 4 7 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 6 7 7 10 10 7 7 7 8 9 4 5 7 7 9 5 5 6 8 10 4 5 5 6 6
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0160 Griffin Fortenberry 210 3 3 6 8 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 7 4 7 7 9 9 10 10 10 8 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 5 3 5 4 8 6 6 5 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0175 Willow Hall 207 4 6 4 5 3 3 2 1 1 0 1 8 9 9 10 10 5 8 7 7 10 3 9 9 9 10 4 6 6 8 8 0 5 5 6 7 2 4 7 7 9
Calvary Christian School Calvary Christian School 0092 Caine Laws 207 3 4 5 5 8 3 0 1 0 0 1 8 7 7 6 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 6 8 8 9 6 5 6 6 9 5 0 6 6 7 7 7 10 6 3
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0070 COLTON YOUNG 206 2 5 7 7 2 2 2 2 0 0 1 10 9 7 8 5 7 7 8 7 8 10 9 9 9 8 3 3 8 8 7 4 4 6 7 7 5 6 8 9 0
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0008 Dalton Fleetwood 206 1 6 5 8 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 6 10 9 7 9 7 9 8 7 5 7 8 8 8 9 1 1 6 6 6 9 8 7 7 5 5 7 9 7 5
Augusta High School Augusta 0086 William Willard 206 0 10 3 3 4 8 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 9 9 9 6 8 9 9 5 8 7 7 6 9 9 9 6 5 3 9 7 6 5 5 5 8 9 5 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0161 Gunnar Hutchins 200 1 3 8 7 4 2 2 2 1 0 0 9 9 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 4 10 9 8 7 7 8 8 6 5 7 8 4 3 6 7 6 6 5 3 2
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0158 Christain Hutchcroft 199 2 4 5 6 6 3 0 2 2 0 0 6 7 8 9 10 9 8 7 9 7 3 5 8 7 2 7 6 9 6 5 10 7 6 5 2 3 6 8 8 6
Mccrory High School McCrory Jaguars Archery 0095 Jacklynn Warden 198 3 4 7 1 6 2 3 3 1 0 0 6 10 9 8 5 8 10 9 8 8 4 10 8 8 6 2 9 4 7 3 6 6 4 6 8 3 5 6 9 3
Augusta High School Augusta 0037 Ben Grisham 196 5 3 8 2 3 2 1 3 0 0 3 10 10 10 8 7 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 8 6 6 5 3 0 0 3 6 8 0 3 4 5 8
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0075 Elijah Hodge 195 0 5 6 7 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 7 7 7 7 9 9 9 8 7 6 7 8 8 9 9 1 3 6 7 8 2 5 6 5 6 3 4 8 6 8
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0065 ANDREW MCCORD 194 1 4 9 4 2 2 6 0 1 0 1 5 4 8 8 9 6 5 7 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 4 4 8 8 6 4 4 2 7 8 9 8 7 4 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Middle School 0194 Brayzden Fortenberry 194 1 3 5 8 7 1 3 0 1 0 1 9 9 7 7 6 10 7 7 7 6 9 8 8 8 7 2 4 4 6 8 0 5 6 6 7 6 6 7 8 4
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0009 Gabby Smith 192 3 2 7 4 6 3 1 1 0 2 1 8 7 6 6 5 8 9 7 6 5 6 8 10 1 7 0 3 1 6 4 9 10 8 8 7 10 6 8 5 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0136 Alyssa Perry 192 2 4 8 4 3 3 1 0 3 1 1 9 9 8 8 7 8 9 7 8 6 5 6 10 7 8 2 6 8 4 1 0 10 8 7 2 2 5 5 9 8
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0131 Grant Enis 192 2 1 7 7 5 3 3 0 0 1 1 10 10 8 7 8 6 7 8 7 7 5 6 8 7 6 0 4 8 5 8 7 7 6 5 9 1 4 8 4 6
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0050 Todd Parson 187 1 4 7 4 3 4 3 1 1 2 0 7 7 8 5 4 8 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 2 6 5 4 8 9 7 6 5 4 1 1 3 6 5
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0128 Christian Bland 185 2 3 5 8 3 3 0 2 1 1 2 6 7 7 8 8 0 7 7 7 10 3 7 8 9 10 3 5 5 5 8 0 1 6 6 7 9 9 8 7 2
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0119 Lizabeth Stidham 184 3 6 5 2 2 4 2 1 1 1 3 9 9 8 8 6 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 6 4 0 0 9 5 4 3 1 0 5 5 5 2
Calvary Christian School Calvary Christian School 0093 Carter Dedman 183 0 5 4 3 7 5 3 2 0 0 1 6 5 6 8 9 4 7 8 4 9 4 6 6 5 6 6 6 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 0 5 3 5 5 3
Calvary Christian School Calvary Christian School 0098 Vincent Huddleston 180 2 5 2 6 4 3 3 0 2 2 1 10 9 7 6 4 9 7 7 6 4 10 9 8 6 1 7 6 5 5 4 7 5 1 2 2 0 9 8 9 7
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0068 Carter Cummings 180 2 1 4 6 5 4 3 5 0 0 0 5 6 7 9 8 3 6 7 8 10 3 5 7 7 8 4 4 5 6 6 3 3 3 8 10 4 5 6 7 7
Vilonia High School Vhs Eagles 0179 Sarah Daniel 179 0 4 6 3 6 4 4 0 1 0 2 2 8 8 9 9 6 8 5 7 8 6 7 7 9 9 0 8 4 8 4 4 5 6 0 4 6 6 5 6 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0153 Anslie Leslie 178 1 3 4 7 5 2 3 2 0 2 1 1 7 9 5 7 3 4 6 8 8 5 6 8 9 7 0 9 7 4 1 8 7 7 6 3 7 10 6 6 4
Mccrory High School McCrory Jaguars Archery 0094 Harlee Buford 177 2 5 1 5 4 5 2 2 2 2 0 7 7 5 5 5 1 3 5 5 6 7 7 8 9 10 1 6 6 9 4 6 7 4 3 9 10 9 9 2 2
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0069 Caydence Hale 176 0 5 5 3 3 6 4 1 1 1 1 7 5 9 9 9 5 6 6 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 1 6 5 4 7 0 4 4 5 2 3 4 5 5 8
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0047 Remmy Clark 174 1 4 5 2 4 6 1 5 0 1 1 9 5 5 5 3 9 9 8 7 6 10 8 6 5 0 1 4 8 8 7 3 3 5 5 9 3 3 6 6 8
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0144 Jaiden Yount 171 2 1 2 9 5 4 1 2 0 3 1 9 7 8 7 5 6 8 10 10 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 3 3 1 1 4 7 5 5 5 7 6 6 1 0
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0123 Omaryen DeFrance 169 2 5 5 3 3 2 2 1 2 0 5 9 9 9 7 6 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 8 8 7 6 6 0 0 0 5 4 4 2 0 9 5 3 2 0
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0151 Zaryah Jones 169 1 7 3 4 2 2 1 4 2 2 2 3 8 8 9 7 9 10 3 5 7 7 8 9 6 4 1 3 6 7 3 9 9 2 1 0 9 9 2 0 5
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0020 Landon Grimes 166 1 1 8 3 3 6 2 0 2 2 2 6 5 5 2 8 9 7 5 1 1 8 8 8 10 6 0 4 6 7 8 5 8 8 2 7 8 5 5 4 0
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0079 Zoey Leslie 166 1 0 6 5 6 4 1 2 3 1 1 2 5 7 8 6 3 3 4 5 8 1 2 6 6 7 6 6 7 8 8 5 6 8 8 10 0 2 5 7 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0140 Carson Holmes 163 1 4 4 1 5 5 2 1 5 2 0 5 6 9 8 4 5 5 5 6 9 10 6 6 1 2 9 3 2 2 2 1 4 5 9 7 8 8 8 6 2
Mccrory High School McCrory Jaguars Archery 0090 Alyssa Fisk 162 2 4 2 6 2 4 1 3 1 1 4 7 7 6 5 7 8 8 10 9 7 5 3 9 7 5 7 3 1 0 0 2 5 4 3 0 6 9 9 10 0
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0044 Kayden Rogers 160 1 3 4 8 1 3 1 2 1 2 4 7 6 10 9 8 3 8 8 7 7 7 7 9 9 7 7 5 5 4 0 2 1 3 5 7 0 0 0 1 8
Augusta High School Augusta 0084 Sindy Lanza 160 0 2 4 3 10 3 3 0 1 0 4 4 5 6 7 8 5 6 6 6 8 4 6 6 7 7 0 0 0 6 6 2 5 6 8 9 0 4 6 8 9
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0171 London Kirkpatrick 159 3 2 4 6 1 4 1 0 3 1 5 10 10 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 0 9 8 8 7 5 2 2 4 5 7 0 7 0 5 0 0 5 6 2 1
Mccrory High School McCrory Jaguars Archery 0089 Abby Steinmetz 158 0 2 9 3 1 4 2 4 0 1 4 1 3 7 8 8 3 8 4 9 9 0 5 8 8 6 0 0 7 8 8 5 5 8 8 4 5 0 3 3 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0163 Jacey Bradford 158 0 2 4 6 6 3 3 0 1 1 4 7 8 7 8 5 9 9 7 7 7 8 6 6 6 4 6 6 4 1 0 0 2 8 4 5 0 0 6 5 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0159 Ethan Stortz 157 2 1 6 4 4 2 3 0 3 0 5 7 9 8 8 6 5 6 8 7 8 4 5 6 6 8 2 2 2 4 7 10 4 0 0 0 7 8 10 0 0
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0007 Dagan Jones 156 1 1 4 3 6 4 5 1 1 3 1 5 7 6 6 4 5 5 7 6 6 4 3 8 9 10 8 5 6 6 0 2 7 4 4 8 1 8 4 1 1
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0124 Shakayla Crawford 155 1 2 6 5 0 5 4 0 1 1 5 5 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 5 5 9 8 8 7 5 5 4 4 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 7 4 2 0 10
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0113 Rylee Ramsey 154 1 3 3 5 3 5 2 1 2 0 5 9 8 7 5 5 7 9 7 4 2 5 8 6 6 0 0 6 10 7 5 2 3 7 9 8 0 0 0 4 5
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0055 Tyshonna Hicks 154 0 2 4 2 6 3 9 1 0 0 3 9 8 5 0 0 8 6 6 6 3 8 4 4 4 4 8 5 5 4 4 9 7 6 4 0 7 6 6 4 4
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0107 Lachica Rice 153 0 3 3 2 7 6 1 3 1 1 3 6 8 7 8 5 9 9 6 5 5 2 5 7 9 6 6 8 6 6 3 3 4 5 5 0 0 3 1 0 6
Augusta Elementary School Augusta 0043 Lacey Maynard 148 0 0 5 3 3 6 8 2 0 1 2 5 5 8 8 6 8 6 4 4 3 8 7 7 7 4 4 4 4 0 1 6 8 5 5 4 5 5 4 3 0
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0027 Baileigh Hickman 147 1 3 4 3 3 2 3 4 2 1 4 2 5 8 9 9 3 6 7 8 6 0 1 9 10 7 3 3 3 2 4 4 4 8 7 0 0 5 6 8 0
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0067 Caitlyn Siler 146 1 4 4 2 4 3 1 3 1 0 7 6 8 8 6 5 2 0 7 9 10 8 9 9 9 6 0 0 0 3 3 0 8 7 3 6 0 5 5 4 0
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0073 Devanie Dettelbach 144 2 1 2 5 7 1 1 2 3 1 5 10 9 8 7 7 6 6 6 5 10 7 7 8 6 6 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 3 6 1 2 2 6 7
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0106 Keonta Crippen 144 1 1 3 6 2 3 3 4 3 2 2 7 5 5 4 3 10 9 8 7 7 8 7 7 6 4 3 2 2 1 1 8 3 2 0 0 7 6 5 4 3
Augusta Elementary School Augusta 0080 Lanna Maynard 144 0 4 1 4 5 3 3 3 2 2 3 4 4 6 8 9 0 3 5 7 9 3 3 5 5 7 1 6 6 9 0 1 2 7 6 9 0 2 7 6 4
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0170 Logan Ball 142 2 1 2 2 4 7 4 1 2 1 4 5 5 8 8 9 10 7 6 5 4 3 2 6 0 0 5 4 4 1 0 10 6 5 2 0 4 5 5 6 7
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0168 Lane Donahue 142 0 5 2 5 2 3 1 3 2 2 5 9 9 6 6 5 4 7 8 8 0 5 7 7 9 9 0 3 5 3 3 1 2 2 7 9 1 7 0 0 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0156 Carson Tumbleson 141 0 3 1 5 2 6 2 4 4 1 2 3 3 9 7 5 5 8 6 5 2 4 5 2 9 7 2 2 3 1 7 0 5 6 7 9 5 3 4 7 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Senior 0137 Blair Hutto 139 1 0 4 5 3 2 4 4 3 0 4 3 4 6 7 7 7 8 8 4 4 3 4 5 7 7 6 2 2 3 0 10 8 6 5 2 8 3 0 0 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0172 Olivia Lynn Whillock 134 0 3 2 2 6 4 3 1 3 0 6 9 9 8 6 6 4 7 6 4 0 9 6 6 4 2 5 2 2 8 5 6 5 0 0 0 3 7 5 0 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0169 Lawson Stacks 129 2 1 4 2 3 2 2 3 4 1 6 0 3 4 9 6 7 7 8 6 2 8 10 4 5 0 6 3 2 0 2 2 0 5 8 0 10 8 1 3 0
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0102 Char'les Cotton 127 1 1 5 2 3 2 2 5 0 3 6 3 3 4 6 8 8 6 7 0 0 4 5 8 9 8 1 1 0 10 0 1 7 8 0 0 3 6 5 3 3
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0152 Abbi Cullum 124 1 1 3 2 3 5 2 3 3 1 6 2 2 5 7 8 5 5 6 8 9 10 4 3 7 6 3 3 0 6 0 4 5 1 0 0 2 5 8 0 0
Palestine- Wheatley Patriots 0030 Elyse Homewood 121 0 3 3 1 4 1 4 4 3 0 7 9 8 4 3 2 6 6 6 4 8 7 9 9 5 2 0 0 3 0 4 2 3 0 0 0 4 3 8 6 0
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0111 Laejon Smith 121 0 0 2 3 2 11 1 2 3 1 5 5 6 5 2 2 3 5 5 5 7 8 4 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 2 5 7 5 0 7 8 3 6
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0105 Jordane Anthony 115 1 2 0 4 1 4 6 2 1 1 8 4 4 4 5 0 5 5 5 9 10 4 6 4 3 7 0 0 3 7 0 0 1 2 9 0 0 0 4 7 7
Forrest City High School Mustang Archers 0120 Mar'kavious Malone 113 0 1 2 1 6 5 1 2 4 2 6 1 3 2 2 0 4 9 6 0 3 5 8 6 6 7 5 8 6 6 0 2 2 5 6 0 0 0 5 1 5
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0154 Arianna Stortz 111 0 0 2 5 3 4 1 3 4 1 7 1 2 7 8 0 4 5 6 8 0 2 6 7 6 0 5 2 5 7 2 7 3 3 0 0 7 5 3 0 0
Palestine- Wheatley PWHS 0004 Carman Banks 97 0 1 3 3 1 3 0 3 5 3 8 9 5 5 1 3 2 5 7 8 6 8 7 8 2 7 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0
South Side Bee Branch Hornet Archery-Elementary 0174 Sawyer Wilson 86 0 1 1 3 4 1 2 3 0 2 13 9 7 7 3 1 8 7 6 6 3 3 6 6 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Pangburn Middle School Pangburn Middle School 1 0108 Emerson Freppon 78 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 3 3 1 13 0 5 5 6 7 3 5 6 7 9 0 0 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 3