Site Menu

2020 ANASP Region 3 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0223 Brandon Fowler 287 19 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0248 Nicholas Powell 286 18 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0261 Joseph Bandy 283 16 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0004 Brooklyn Penn 280 13 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0121 Alex Parrish 277 14 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0060 Talmadge Smith 275 16 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 7 8 10 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0229 Bobby Wilson 275 14 9 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0230 Braden Glenn 274 11 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0232 Emma Howard 273 14 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 7 7 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0155 Jackson McCormick 271 11 12 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 7 7 9 9 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0153 Hunter Hall 271 10 14 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 7 7 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0167 Hayes Kibe 271 9 15 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0269 Trenton Hodge 270 11 10 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0123 Averie Frazier 268 12 11 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 8 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 7 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0195 Alex Comstock 268 11 10 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 7 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 10 7 7 8 8 10 8 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0168 Kylie Croslin 268 11 8 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 8 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0262 Kady Tosh 268 10 13 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 7 10 9 9 7 6
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0114 Michael Dunehew 268 9 15 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 9 7 9 9 5 9 7 8 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0073 Zach Burns 268 9 12 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0274 Chandler Maness 268 8 14 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 6 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0009 Evan Cain 267 9 12 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0279 Hallie Allen 267 8 16 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0276 Trevor Nunnally 266 8 13 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0245 Larry Burrow 266 8 12 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0040 Caden Hoggard 264 11 11 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 5 5 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 8 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0264 Kim Ho 263 10 10 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 6 9 9 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0175 Raelyn Ganzer 263 10 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 7 6 10 9 8 7 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0204 Willow Lumby 263 10 6 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 9 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0258 Gabby Dockins 263 9 11 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 7 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 6 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0007 Cole Johnson 262 8 11 8 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 9 7 9 8 8 9 5 10 9 9 8 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0058 Peyton Glenn 262 7 13 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 8 7 5 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0268 Savannah Martin 262 7 12 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 7 6 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0286 Suzanna Bates 262 6 14 8 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 6 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 6
East Poinsett Co. High School East Poinsett County 0107 Dakota Kain 262 6 14 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0227 Jacob Price 261 10 12 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 6 10 9 7 6 4 10 10 9 9 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0203 Taryn Crouch 261 8 12 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 5 9 9 7 7 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0170 Levi Branscum 261 2 18 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0221 Anna Clark 260 11 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 7 2 10 10 7 7 7 10 9 9 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0281 John Wayne Mcdonald 260 10 10 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 8 7 5 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 7 6
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0260 Jack Allen 260 9 12 5 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 3 6 8 8 9 6 7 8 8 9 8 9 9 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0174 Milena Ramirez 260 7 12 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 8 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0225 Daniel Latus 260 5 11 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 8
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0103 Colby Fears 258 9 11 3 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 8 6 5 10 9 9 9 6 10 9 9 7 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0271 Ben Paxon 258 8 8 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 7 6 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0235 Kiersten Bright 258 5 14 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 7 9 8 10 10 10 10 7 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0253 Emily Bandy 258 5 13 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 9 10 10 8 7 8 9 9 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0051 Joshua Johnson 257 12 7 5 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 9 8 7 7 10 8 8 7 3 10 9 8 6 4
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0251 Destany Lee 257 10 6 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 6 8 8 8 10 7 8 8 8 10 6 6 7 8 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0014 Avery McAnally 257 9 9 4 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 7 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 7 10 10 10 9 6 8 9 7 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0039 Angel Romero 257 8 10 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 8 7 8 8 7 10 5 6 9 10 8 7 8 9 10 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0162 Eli McCormick 257 6 12 9 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 10 8 8 8 5 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0222 Ben Gunderman 257 6 11 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 8 8 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 8 8 7 6 10 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 7
East Poinsett Co. High School East Poinsett County 0117 Hayden Holiman 256 7 13 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 1 10 9 9 7 7 10 9 9 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0093 Michael Cheatham 255 7 13 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 5 3 9 9 9 8 6
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0149 Riley Ashcraft 255 5 12 7 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 9 7 8 7 7 9 8 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0196 Brandon Paluck 255 4 13 9 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 6 6 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0226 Harley Woodard 254 8 7 10 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 8 10 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 3 8 8 8 8 7
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0054 Kylie Geurin 253 5 13 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 6 6 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 10 6 7 8 10 10
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0133 Isabella Cockrell 252 6 8 11 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 7 9 7 8 9 9 10 5 6 8 8 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0173 Maycee Mourer 252 3 14 7 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 7 7 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 7 5 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0241 Sadie Mathis 251 9 9 5 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 6 10 7 6 6 5 9 9 9 6 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0239 Maysun Ring 251 5 9 9 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 7 7 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0047 Hunter Courtney 250 9 9 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 7 3 10 9 6 5 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0191 Madison Ireland 250 6 11 5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 7 6 5 10 10 10 8 6
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0181 Trenton Daigle 250 6 9 9 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 10 8 8 8 7 6 6 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0003 Breanna Burrow 250 3 12 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 7 7 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 7 7 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0277 Connor Edmonds 249 8 10 4 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 8 7 7 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 4 3 10 9 9 9 8 10 8 7 6 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0193 Wyatt Daigle 249 6 11 4 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 6 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 6 7 7 10 10 5 6 7 8 9
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0061 Taylor Foster 249 5 9 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 7 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 8 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0273 Cayden Bowren 249 4 14 4 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 7 5 10 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0090 Madelynn Appleget 248 8 8 7 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 8 7 8 10 7 8 9 9 8 9 10 10 9 9 6 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 7 10 6 10 10 0 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0219 Aden Martin 248 5 10 6 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 7 9 9 9 7 7 7 8 8 6 8 9 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0020 David Burney 248 5 9 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 7 10 8 7 6 5 9 8 7 7 7 10 10 8 8 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0124 Dalton Lee 248 4 13 5 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 4 7 7 8 10 5 7 7 8 9 7 8 9 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0184 Bobbye Adams 248 4 10 10 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 6 8 8 9 10 7 9 10 10 10 5 8 8 7 9 6 8 8 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0263 Kiarah Benton 248 2 14 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 6 9 9 9 8 5 9 9 9 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0042 Darcie Davis 247 7 9 7 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 9 8 7 4 3 10 9 9 8 6 10 8 8 7 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0154 Isabella Gutierrez 247 4 12 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 8 7 7 9 6 6 5 5
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0138 Landon Fears 245 6 10 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 6 10 8 8 8 7 9 7 7 7 4 9 9 9 8 6 10 10 8 8 3
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0152 Gracie Dockins 245 6 8 8 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 10 6 9 8 7 6 6 8 8 8 7 4 10 8 8 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0243 Taylor Younger 245 5 7 10 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 6 7 8 8 10 5 7 7 8 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0122 Alexa Mena 245 4 7 12 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 5 8 9 9 10 7 7 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0011 Jaxon Lowery 245 3 9 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 8 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 7 9 6 9 9 8 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0234 Gabrielle Jones 245 2 12 9 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 5 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0266 Mimi Ho 244 8 7 7 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 7 10 9 8 6 6 8 8 8 7 3 9 9 7 5 4
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0052 Kaden Geurin 244 6 7 11 4 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 8 8 3 2
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0169 Layton Neal 244 5 13 6 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 10 10 6 8 8 9 9 4 6 8 9 10 2 4 9 9 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0163 Emma Bennett 244 5 9 8 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 5 10 10 9 7 6 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 4 10 9 8 7 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0171 Luke Wilkins 244 4 10 8 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 7 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 8 6 8 6 6 7 4 10 10 9 9 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0097 Tucker Bruce 244 3 12 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 7 6 7 7 7 5 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0237 Leah Baxter 243 7 9 5 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 6 8 10 10 4 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 6 8 8 8 10 5 6 7 10 10 6 7 8 9 10
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0027 Ashley Crowell 243 6 7 5 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 7 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 7 6 5 9 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0151 Eli Curtwright 243 5 12 3 6 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 6 9 9 8 7 3 9 8 7 7 5 8 7 7 7 5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0254 Ethan Benton 243 5 11 6 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 6 8 9 10 10 6 6 7 8 9 5 4 8 9 9 5 8 9 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0056 Michael Dail 243 5 9 7 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 7 9 9 8 8 4 9 8 7 7 5 10 9 8 7 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0282 Keaira VanWinkle 242 9 6 5 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 8 7 6 4 8 7 6 5 4 8 8 7 6 6
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0106 Easton Alexander 242 4 8 10 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 6 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 8 7 6 6 5 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0025 John Woodward 241 6 12 2 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 6 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 8 6 4 9 8 6 5 5 10 10 10 7 4
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0182 Abby Gavin 241 3 9 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 8 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 7 7 10 8 7 6 5
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0216 Zach Vaughn 241 3 8 11 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 5 8 8 8 7 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0088 Joshua Jarrett 240 7 6 6 6 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 6 8 8 6 6 2 10 9 7 7 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0081 Sahrin Bagwell 240 7 6 6 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 6 6 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 8 6 4 10 10 8 8 7 9 9 7 7 6 10 10 9 7 5
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0109 Elijah Ludlow 240 6 5 8 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 10 8 8 10 10 10 7 8 9 9 10 6 6 7 8 8 6 7 8 8 9 5 6 7 8 10
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0046 Elizabeth Heng 239 5 10 6 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 6 9 9 8 7 0 8 8 7 7 6 10 9 7 6 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0189 Lane Jackson 239 4 9 8 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 7 9 8 7 4 4 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 5
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0119 Addyson Hall 239 4 7 10 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 8 6 6 8 7 7 5 6 9 9 8 8 5 9 8 8 8 7
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0135 Bailey Williams 239 1 10 10 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 7 8 6 5 7 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 9
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0275 Chase McElroy 238 7 5 6 7 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 7 7 3 10 10 9 8 7 9 9 8 7 6 8 8 7 6 5 10 9 8 7 7 10 10 10 8 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0053 Kaily Scoggin 238 6 9 8 2 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 6 5 9 8 4 3 1 10 8 8 7 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0199 DJ Brown 238 6 3 10 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 7 7 6 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 8 7 8 7 7 6 5 10 8 8 6 6 10 9 8 8 7
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0115 Taylor Gavin 238 5 9 5 6 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 9 7 7 8 9 8 10 6 7 9 10 10 5 7 7 4 9 5 8 7 9 9 8 10 9 8 5
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0247 Makenzie Jackson 238 5 6 10 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 8 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 6 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 6 3 10 9 8 5 6 10 10 8 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0270 Alexis Adams 238 3 7 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 6 9 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 6 8 7 7 6 6
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0127 Carson Montague 238 2 10 11 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 7 5 5 10 8 8 8 6 9 9 8 6 4
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0186 Hunter McDaniel 238 2 10 7 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 7 7 8 8 7 7 6 8 8 7 7 7 9 9 8 6 5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0259 Hope Parker 237 6 3 8 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 8 10 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 7 8 8 6 6 7 9 10 7 8 10 10 10 5 7 7 7 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0158 Burke Fraiser 237 2 10 10 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 9 3 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 5 5 7 8 9 7 6 8 9 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0172 Mai-Lan Ho 236 4 7 8 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 6 7 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 2 7 7 7 10 7 8 8 8 9 5 8 8 7 9 7 9 9 9 10
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0143 Kelly Ashcraft 235 3 8 9 6 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 8 7 7 9 8 8 6 5 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 8 5 3 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 8 7 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0160 Danner Markovich 234 5 10 6 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 7 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 6 8 9 10 10 2 4 5 6 10 5 5 6 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0242 Sianna Newman 234 4 8 5 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 7 8 9 10 10 9 6 6 7 9 7 7 8 9 9 5 6 6 9 10 6 7 8 9 10
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0104 Daniel Gill 234 2 12 6 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 9 8 8 9 7 7 5 3 9 8 7 6 6 10 9 9 9 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0159 Cooper Coleman 234 2 8 7 10 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 7 7 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 4 7 7 7 7 6 8 8 8 9 6 7 7 7 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0023 Hayli Baker 234 2 8 7 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 7 7 6 9 8 7 7 7 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 8 9 7 7 6 6 10 9 8 8 5
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0178 Savannah Strate 234 1 11 8 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 6 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 8 7 5 9 9 9 8 4 8 7 7 6 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0065 Kinley Burks 233 4 5 10 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 8 10 9 8 7 8 9 10 10 6 6 8 8 9 8 8 10 7 6 3 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 6 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0043 Dawson Matthews 233 3 6 11 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 5 8 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 6 5 8 7 6 6 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0087 Joseph Walker 233 1 14 7 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 9 8 8 9 7 6 4 4 9 9 9 7 0 10 9 9 9 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0036 Gunner Baxter 232 4 10 6 2 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 7 8 6 6 6 3 10 6 6 4 3 9 9 8 8 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0165 Gabe Bledsoe 232 2 8 10 6 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 8 8 7 6 9 9 9 7 6 9 8 8 8 8 10 9 8 7 2 9 8 8 7 4 10 9 8 7 7
East Poinsett Co. High School East Poinsett County 0118 Kamron Cuble 232 2 8 9 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 5 9 9 8 6 4 8 7 7 6 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0190 Layton McDoniel 231 4 10 6 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 9 8 6 4 0 9 8 6 5 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0188 Joseph Goings 231 4 9 8 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 5 3 9 8 7 7 6 10 8 4 4 3
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0096 Sophie Krug 231 4 6 10 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 10 9 8 8 9 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 8 8 8 7 9 8 6 6 4 8 7 7 4 2
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0278 Haleigh Mohlke 231 4 6 10 4 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 8 8 7 8 8 6 4 3 8 8 8 7 4 9 7 7 6 6
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0111 Ian Craig 231 4 6 9 4 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 10 10 8 6 5 10 9 9 8 5 10 9 8 7 7 8 8 7 6 5 9 8 8 7 4
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0001 Andrew Perkey 231 2 9 9 3 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 6 6 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 6 6 9 9 8 4 3 9 9 8 8 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0055 Lily Thacker 230 6 5 5 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 10 8 7 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 10 8 6 6 10 7 5 4 4 9 5 7 7 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0028 Austin Munroe 230 5 8 5 4 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 6 10 9 8 8 5 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 8 7 6 9 9 7 4 3 10 7 6 6 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0214 sawyer Sandage 230 4 10 4 1 8 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 6 8 9 9 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 6 9 9 9 6 3 10 9 8 6 6 8 7 6 5 5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0224 Dakota Tarpley 230 3 8 7 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 6 10 9 9 8 8 10 9 8 8 8 7 7 4 4 6 10 9 7 6 4 9 9 8 8 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0066 Laiken Varnell 230 2 8 9 7 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 8 9 10 8 7 8 9 10 8 9 7 8 8 9 9 7 7 6 9 8 4 9 8 7 4 9 3 7 7 8
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0129 Gabby Weathers 229 6 8 6 3 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8 5 2 10 10 8 5 4 9 8 7 7 0
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0137 Karma Traw 229 6 4 10 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 10 9 7 8 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 5 4 10 9 8 8 5 8 6 5 4 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0094 Parker Rodgers 229 3 9 6 5 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 8 6 9 9 7 5 4 9 9 7 6 4 9 9 8 5 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0048 Ian Jones 229 3 4 13 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 6 10 10 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 8 6 6 3 8 8 7 6 5
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0217 Caleb Conrad 229 2 6 8 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 8 6 6 7 7 9 7 9 9 9 10 6 7 8 8 8 5 6 6 9 10 7 7 8 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0236 Kyleigh Rhines 229 1 10 8 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 6 7 7 9 10 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 3 5 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 9 5 6 6 7 7
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0130 Gracelyn Weaver 228 8 2 8 5 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 8 8 6 9 7 7 6 3 8 7 4 4 4 8 8 7 7 4
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0005 Cameron Burns 228 3 10 7 1 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 6 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 6 5 5 8 7 6 5 3 10 9 8 6 3
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0185 Ethan Kirker 228 3 7 10 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 7 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 3 8 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 1 6 7 8 8 6 6 6 9 9
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0002 Braydan Jones 227 1 9 7 5 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 7 4 10 9 8 7 6 9 9 8 6 5 9 8 8 7 6 9 7 6 6 6 9 8 8 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0246 Madison Mobley 226 5 2 10 5 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 6 6 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 6 10 8 5 3 5 8 8 8 7 6 8 8 7 7 6
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0144 Landon Nichols 226 4 6 10 2 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 8 8 6 6 6 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 8 8 0 10 8 8 7 3 10 8 7 6 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0006 Christopher Pagan 226 3 7 6 5 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 10 10 6 4 8 9 10 6 6 9 9 9 5 6 7 9 9 6 7 7 7 8 5 6 8 8 9
East Poinsett Co. High School East Poinsett County 0108 Dixon Carroll 226 2 5 10 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 5 10 10 7 8 8 8 9 5 6 8 9 9 6 5 7 7 7 6 7 7 8 8
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0257 Tyler Henry 226 1 5 13 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 7 8 9 10 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 5 6 7 7 8 4 5 6 7 8 7 8 8 9 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0022 Emily Guyette 225 5 6 7 3 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 8 6 8 7 6 5 1 10 10 8 8 5 8 7 6 5 4
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0284 Robert Pennywitt 225 5 4 6 5 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 6 6 10 10 9 8 7 10 8 7 7 5 8 8 6 6 6 9 7 7 6 5 10 9 8 5 5
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0128 Colton Huff 225 3 5 8 9 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 7 7 6 7 7 7 4 4 8 8 7 7 3 10 9 9 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0272 Brayden Bowren 225 2 8 8 4 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 8 6 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 5 4 9 7 7 6 5 9 7 6 5 4
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0179 Shelby McDaniel 224 3 9 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 8 7 6 5 2 9 8 8 4 3 10 8 7 6 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0018 Broddy Smith 224 2 11 3 4 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 7 8 7 6 6 6 10 9 8 7 5 10 9 9 9 8 9 7 6 4 4 9 9 6 6 4
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0112 Jayden Griffis 224 1 7 8 8 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 8 6 2 8 7 7 6 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0187 Jackson Holley 224 1 6 11 4 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 7 7 6 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 8 6 9 8 7 6 3 10 8 6 6 5 8 8 8 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0072 Sarah Burnett 224 1 5 12 7 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 8 7 7 10 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 5 3 8 8 8 8 7 8 7 6 6 4
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0228 Abbigail Winstead 223 4 4 8 6 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 6 8 7 6 5 5 9 7 7 7 6 10 8 7 6 2 10 10 9 8 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0198 Cody Brown 223 0 10 7 5 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 7 6 5 9 8 6 5 5 9 9 7 5 4
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0283 Kelsey Bright 222 2 9 6 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 5 10 7 6 4 4 7 6 6 4 4
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0032 Cole Wigton 222 1 7 8 7 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 9 8 7 7 6 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 6 2 9 7 7 7 6 8 8 6 5 5
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0148 Raegan Greene 221 2 5 7 9 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 4 9 8 8 7 7 10 8 8 7 7 8 7 6 6 4 9 8 5 6 7 10 9 7 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0021 Elijah McGee 221 1 7 9 5 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 9 8 7 7 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 7 9 9 7 6 6 5 10 9 6 5 2 8 8 7 6 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0240 Molly McDonald 220 4 10 3 3 2 6 0 1 0 0 1 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 5 3 10 9 9 9 9 8 7 6 5 5 10 6 5 5 5 9 8 7 7 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0035 Ethan Brewer 219 4 7 5 6 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 4 7 8 9 10 4 7 9 10 10 7 7 7 9 8 6 5 8 9 10 4 9 9 7 8 1 4 6 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0071 Ruger Puckett 219 2 6 6 7 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 7 6 6 10 9 8 6 7 8 7 7 7 9 9 6 6 5 4 8 8 7 5 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0091 Maleah Treat 219 2 3 12 5 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 7 7 6 7 8 9 8 7 6 6 4 2 7 6 8 8 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0197 Caleb Middleton 219 0 8 5 10 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 5 8 8 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 6 7 7 8 9 5 5 6 7 7 4 6 7 7 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0045 Eli Beaumont 218 4 7 5 5 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 8 8 6 9 7 7 7 5 9 6 4 3 2 10 7 8 5 3
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0207 Jon Stalcup 218 4 3 6 10 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 10 8 7 7 7 10 8 7 7 7 10 10 8 8 6 9 8 7 6 0 8 7 6 5 4 9 9 7 7 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0080 Ryley Turner 218 3 6 5 5 7 1 3 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 5 9 9 9 7 7 9 8 7 6 4 9 8 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 4
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0250 Trenton Richey 218 2 8 6 4 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 7 6 8 6 5 3 4 9 9 8 9 4 9 8 6 5 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0012 Jennifer Brown 218 1 8 7 7 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 7 7 7 9 9 8 7 7 8 6 5 3 2 8 8 7 6 5 10 9 9 7 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0049 Jasper Branch 217 6 5 6 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 10 10 8 3 0 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 8 5 6 4 9 7 7 7 0 10 8 8 5 6
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0147 Parker Carroll 217 4 6 7 5 1 4 0 2 0 0 1 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 10 10 9 9 6 9 7 5 3 0 10 9 5 5 3 9 8 7 7 5
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0177 Samuel Denehew 217 4 6 6 5 3 2 2 0 2 0 0 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 7 6 5 10 10 10 9 8 9 8 7 7 7 10 8 6 5 2 8 6 4 4 2
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0099 Aden Foster 217 3 6 7 4 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 10 10 8 7 6 8 8 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 7 8 6 5 4 4 9 7 6 4 2 10 9 9 9 6
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0126 Anthony Parrish 216 2 8 2 8 6 1 2 1 0 0 0 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 7 7 7 10 9 9 9 6 9 7 7 6 6 7 7 6 5 4 9 9 6 4 3
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0142 Kamryn Bryan 215 6 3 3 7 5 2 3 1 0 0 0 9 9 6 5 4 10 8 8 7 6 10 10 7 7 6 10 10 9 8 4 10 7 7 7 6 7 6 5 4 3
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0201 Shannan Fowler 215 4 4 3 11 4 2 1 0 0 0 1 10 8 7 7 7 9 9 8 7 6 10 9 7 7 7 10 10 8 7 4 7 6 6 6 0 9 7 7 5 5
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0017 Brayden Vines 214 3 5 5 7 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 10 10 8 7 5 8 7 7 5 9 9 9 7 7 4 8 8 7 7 4 9 9 6 6 4 10 8 6 6 4
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0024 Jacob Branscum 213 4 2 6 7 7 1 2 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 6 10 8 8 7 5 10 10 8 7 7 8 6 6 4 3 8 7 6 6 6 4 6 7 8 7
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0206 Jakob Winston 213 1 5 4 13 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 9 9 7 6 6 7 7 5 4 3 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 10 9 9 7 7 8 8 7 7 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0120 Ainsley Stolarik 212 5 7 3 5 3 3 1 0 1 1 1 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 7 7 6 10 9 8 7 6 9 8 6 5 1 10 9 7 7 5 10 5 4 2 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0016 Bonnie Cartwright 212 3 5 6 6 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 7 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 10 6 5 8 9 9 9 2 7 8 8 5 5 6 7 7 8 6 4 8 5 3
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0231 Elijah Woodward 212 1 9 7 4 2 3 1 2 0 0 1 9 8 7 6 4 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 8 7 9 8 7 5 3 9 9 0 6 3 9 8 8 5 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0057 Owen Wheeler 211 4 10 2 4 2 4 1 0 0 1 2 10 9 9 8 6 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 7 7 6 10 9 5 4 0 8 7 5 5 5 10 9 7 1 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0208 Josh Hammack 210 3 4 9 6 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 7 7 10 8 8 9 10 9 8 8 8 8 10 1 2 6 5 7 5 5 0 6 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0220 Angela Weng 210 3 2 7 9 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 10 8 8 4 4 10 9 8 8 7 9 8 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 4 8 7 6 4 4 10 8 7 6 5
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0084 Tripp Blackburn 210 2 5 12 3 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 4 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 4 7 8 8 10 4 4 8 8 9 4 4 7 9 9 2 2 8 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0098 Zachary Kerlen 209 3 5 5 8 2 3 1 1 2 0 0 10 9 7 7 3 9 8 7 6 4 10 9 10 8 8 8 7 7 5 5 9 7 7 7 2 9 8 5 6 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0062 Jane Lindsey 209 3 2 5 9 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 8 7 7 6 5 9 7 7 6 6 8 6 6 6 5 10 10 7 7 3 9 7 7 7 5 10 8 8 8 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0041 Caleb Murrah 209 2 6 5 4 8 3 1 0 0 0 1 6 6 7 9 9 6 7 8 8 10 8 9 9 7 6 4 6 6 9 10 5 6 7 8 0 6 5 5 9 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0183 Alexia Sanchez 208 2 3 7 6 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 5 7 6 9 10 7 8 8 8 9 7 7 6 9 8 5 8 8 6 10 8 6 4 3 7 6 7 5 5 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0044 Easton Curtwright 208 1 4 8 6 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 7 7 6 8 6 5 5 5 8 8 8 6 4 9 8 6 4 3
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0050 Jace Brower 207 4 6 5 4 2 4 1 2 1 1 0 9 7 7 5 3 10 10 10 7 5 9 9 8 8 4 10 5 5 6 1 9 8 8 7 3 9 9 8 6 2
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0038 Alice Knott 207 0 7 9 7 1 1 3 0 0 0 2 8 8 8 8 7 9 9 8 5 4 9 9 7 7 8 7 6 4 4 0 9 8 7 7 0 9 9 8 8 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0069 Moriah Powell 206 4 5 6 3 6 2 0 1 1 1 1 10 10 9 6 5 9 8 8 8 7 10 8 7 6 3 6 6 6 5 2 9 7 6 1 0 10 8 9 9 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0233 Faith White 206 2 6 6 5 3 4 1 1 2 0 0 2 3 7 8 8 4 5 8 9 10 7 7 7 9 9 2 5 6 8 9 6 6 5 8 10 5 7 8 9 9
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0150 Rylee Greene 206 2 4 5 10 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 10 8 7 6 5 10 9 7 7 9 8 8 8 7 4 8 7 7 7 5 9 7 7 5 4 9 7 6 3 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0015 Ayden Rodriguez 206 0 6 7 6 4 4 1 2 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 6 7 8 9 9 9 7 8 9 8 7 7 7 7 6 5 4 5 5 6 6 3 5 3 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0238 Mariposa Hernandez 206 0 6 7 5 5 4 2 1 0 0 0 4 6 7 8 9 5 8 8 9 9 3 5 5 8 8 6 7 8 9 9 5 6 7 7 6 4 6 7 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0200 Ezra Lusk 205 3 5 7 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 2 10 9 8 8 0 10 9 9 8 6 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 5 4 3 8 7 7 7 4 8 7 6 4 0
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0089 Laurel Stolarik 205 1 4 9 7 1 4 1 2 1 0 0 7 8 8 8 8 5 7 8 7 9 5 7 8 9 10 3 7 7 8 9 2 3 7 8 9 5 5 4 8 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0192 Taydem Ware 204 5 5 4 3 7 0 2 0 3 0 1 6 6 8 9 9 6 8 9 9 10 7 8 10 10 10 2 6 7 7 8 2 4 6 9 10 0 2 4 6 6
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0215 Wyatt Goff 203 4 4 5 6 2 4 2 1 1 0 1 10 10 8 7 4 9 8 8 7 7 10 9 8 8 6 9 7 7 6 4 5 5 5 3 0 10 9 7 5 2
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0205 Isaac Allison 203 3 6 5 3 3 5 2 1 2 0 0 10 9 7 5 3 9 9 8 6 5 10 9 8 5 2 9 8 7 6 6 10 8 7 5 4 9 8 5 4 2
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0083 Sebastian Halfacre 202 3 5 5 7 3 3 0 1 1 0 2 8 9 9 9 10 6 8 7 9 10 3 5 8 7 10 5 7 7 9 2 5 6 7 8 7 0 0 6 7 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0010 Jaden Hoggard 202 1 5 6 8 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 7 8 10 8 9 7 6 8 9 9 6 8 7 9 9 4 7 7 6 7 4 5 6 3 7 2 8 7 8 1
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0140 Jaylynn Randall 201 5 4 3 3 8 2 1 2 1 0 1 7 8 10 9 8 6 9 10 10 7 9 10 9 10 8 2 7 5 4 0 3 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 3 6
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0213 Price Carpenter 201 2 5 7 4 6 2 1 0 1 0 2 5 7 8 8 10 6 7 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 9 4 6 7 8 0 0 5 6 8 8 2 6 6 7 6
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0164 Fisher Branscum 201 0 7 5 9 4 0 2 0 1 1 1 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 9 8 6 8 8 7 7 1 8 7 7 7 4 7 7 6 6 2 9 9 7 4 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0029 Avery Turner 200 3 5 4 5 7 2 0 2 0 0 2 10 9 6 6 6 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 3 8 6 5 3 0 10 10 6 5 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0161 Drake Bennett 200 2 4 6 6 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 9 8 8 8 2 9 9 7 6 6 10 9 8 5 4 8 7 6 6 3 8 7 7 7 6 10 7 5 4 1
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0092 Matilda Appleget 199 4 6 2 5 5 1 1 3 3 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 10 7 7 7 7 9 9 7 6 4 10 9 9 3 3 8 6 6 6 2 6 5 3 2 2
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0141 Joshua Hardin 199 2 6 4 3 5 5 3 1 1 0 0 7 6 6 9 8 10 9 8 7 5 5 6 9 9 10 4 6 9 9 2 4 6 8 8 5 5 3 4 7 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0059 Rylee Netrefa 199 0 8 5 4 6 3 2 0 0 0 2 9 8 7 7 4 9 8 9 6 6 9 8 8 6 5 7 6 6 6 0 9 8 9 5 4 9 9 7 5 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0211 Lane LaFitte 198 1 7 7 2 5 3 1 2 0 0 2 6 6 9 9 10 5 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 8 9 0 3 3 6 8 0 5 5 6 9 4 6 8 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0019 Chase Bullard 197 1 4 3 8 7 5 1 0 0 0 1 8 6 6 6 4 9 9 7 6 5 9 8 8 7 6 7 6 5 5 5 10 9 7 7 6 7 7 7 5 0
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0285 Sarah Davis 196 2 2 6 6 5 5 2 1 1 0 0 8 7 5 4 3 9 7 7 6 5 10 9 8 8 7 8 6 6 4 2 7 6 5 5 5 10 8 8 7 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0064 Keelan Carpenter 194 5 4 7 2 1 2 4 0 3 0 2 8 10 10 9 8 5 5 8 9 8 6 8 10 10 9 7 4 4 0 0 4 8 2 9 10 2 4 7 8 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0067 Macy Carter 194 1 3 5 9 3 3 4 1 1 0 0 9 9 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 6 10 9 8 8 7 6 5 5 3 2 8 6 5 4 4 7 7 7 4 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0157 Bryce Smith 194 0 4 6 9 4 3 0 2 0 2 0 9 9 8 7 5 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 7 6 5 1 1 8 8 7 3 3 8 7 7 5 9
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0075 Blake Horner 193 1 6 5 6 4 1 2 2 2 0 1 10 9 9 9 2 8 8 7 7 6 8 7 7 6 5 8 7 6 3 3 7 6 4 4 0 9 9 9 8 2
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Middle School 0008 Dallas Durham 192 3 4 1 6 6 6 0 2 2 0 0 6 8 7 10 10 5 5 9 9 10 5 6 7 9 9 3 2 7 6 5 3 5 6 6 2 5 7 7 7 6
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0136 Isabella Newkirk 192 2 6 2 4 7 3 1 4 0 1 0 8 8 6 6 6 10 9 9 7 6 9 9 7 4 3 9 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 1 3 10 9 7 3 3
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0095 Reece Wixson 190 3 4 5 2 4 4 4 3 0 1 0 10 10 9 8 8 8 7 6 6 4 9 9 8 5 3 10 8 7 6 4 9 6 5 5 3 5 4 4 3 1
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0156 Aaron Byer 190 2 2 6 8 3 1 2 5 1 0 0 8 7 7 7 6 10 9 8 7 6 8 8 7 6 5 9 8 8 3 3 10 7 7 4 2 7 4 3 3 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0063 John Riggs 190 0 5 8 6 3 2 1 2 0 1 2 9 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 7 7 9 8 7 7 6 9 8 7 1 0 9 7 5 3 3 9 6 6 5 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0030 Brent Diller 189 1 1 8 9 4 1 3 0 0 2 1 8 8 7 6 6 9 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 6 6 8 7 7 4 4 8 8 7 5 0 10 7 4 1 1
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0078 Kipten Rainwater 188 0 3 9 4 2 6 2 3 1 0 0 8 8 8 7 4 9 7 7 7 5 9 8 8 5 3 8 5 5 5 4 8 6 5 3 2 9 8 8 6 3
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0176 Mason Gates 186 6 6 4 1 0 4 0 2 2 3 2 10 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 8 7 5 2 0 5 5 3 3 1 5 2 1 1 0
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0256 Tony Taylor 186 2 7 2 3 6 2 3 2 1 0 2 2 5 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 4 6 6 9 10 3 5 6 6 0 3 4 6 9 0 4 7 8 9 10
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0082 Sasha Durham 185 3 2 8 5 1 4 1 1 2 1 2 8 7 5 5 4 10 8 8 8 8 9 9 8 8 7 7 5 5 0 0 10 8 7 7 2 10 6 3 2 1
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0116 Zoey Fears 185 1 5 7 3 2 5 2 2 0 2 1 5 6 7 9 8 5 9 9 8 1 5 7 8 8 9 1 8 8 7 5 0 4 5 8 10 3 4 6 3 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0026 Aidan Davis 185 1 2 9 4 4 4 1 3 0 0 2 7 5 5 6 3 9 8 8 8 3 9 8 7 6 4 10 8 7 5 0 8 6 6 5 0 8 8 8 7 3
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0131 Gunner Smith 184 0 7 4 6 2 3 3 2 1 0 2 9 9 8 7 6 9 9 8 8 7 9 7 7 4 4 9 9 8 7 7 6 5 4 3 2 5 5 3 0 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0079 Lainey Jones 182 1 4 4 2 6 6 3 4 0 0 0 9 6 5 5 5 9 9 9 8 6 6 6 5 3 3 8 8 4 3 3 10 7 7 4 4 8 6 6 5 5
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0105 Duke Branscum 181 4 2 2 4 6 4 4 1 2 0 1 10 9 8 7 6 10 6 5 4 4 10 10 9 8 7 6 5 5 4 0 6 6 3 2 2 7 7 6 5 4
East Poinsett County - Tyronza Elementary EPC Junior High 0132 Gwyneth Zimmerman 181 0 2 5 6 7 5 1 3 0 1 0 9 6 5 5 5 8 7 7 6 6 9 8 7 6 5 7 6 3 1 6 8 6 4 3 3 8 8 7 7 5
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0210 Kori Brewer 179 1 5 3 5 4 2 4 4 1 1 0 3 4 5 7 7 6 6 8 9 9 5 6 8 9 9 4 4 3 3 7 1 2 3 4 10 6 7 7 8 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0244 Landon Davis 176 1 2 5 6 6 4 1 1 1 1 2 5 5 6 7 8 5 7 7 8 10 4 6 7 7 8 2 6 8 8 9 1 3 5 6 6 0 0 6 7 9
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0139 Maggye Adams 176 1 0 6 3 9 6 2 1 1 0 1 8 6 6 5 5 8 7 7 6 6 7 8 6 6 3 2 5 4 4 6 5 5 6 8 0 5 8 6 10 8
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0074 Abram Edgin 175 1 4 6 3 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 9 9 7 6 6 8 8 8 7 6 10 9 9 7 5 8 6 1 0 0 5 4 4 3 1 8 8 5 5 3
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0125 Destiny McAllister 172 0 3 3 6 3 8 3 3 0 0 1 8 5 4 3 4 7 7 7 6 5 9 7 7 5 3 9 6 5 4 3 9 8 8 5 5 7 6 5 5 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0077 Kason Archer 170 2 1 4 5 5 5 3 1 1 2 1 9 8 6 5 4 10 7 6 6 3 10 7 5 5 1 8 7 4 1 0 8 8 6 6 5 7 7 5 4 2
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0086 Wyatt Capps 170 2 1 3 7 3 5 3 4 0 1 1 8 7 7 7 5 10 8 8 7 6 9 7 6 5 3 10 7 5 3 0 7 5 5 4 3 6 4 4 3 1
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0013 Avery Hooper 168 2 4 7 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 8 8 6 5 9 10 9 8 8 8 8 9 7 4 3 6 2 1 0 0 10 9 7 3 1 8 5 4 2 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0070 Riley Taylor 168 2 4 3 5 1 5 5 0 0 2 3 10 9 7 7 4 10 9 5 5 4 9 8 8 7 4 9 8 7 5 0 7 5 5 1 0 6 4 4 1 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0209 Kennadee Logan 168 0 4 2 4 4 10 3 0 1 0 2 6 5 6 9 9 5 5 5 8 9 4 4 7 7 8 0 0 2 5 7 5 5 6 5 7 4 5 5 6 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0068 Michael Riggs 164 1 2 5 3 5 6 2 2 0 1 3 10 8 8 5 4 9 7 6 4 3 8 8 7 6 1 9 5 5 5 0 8 6 5 3 0 7 6 6 5 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0110 Elisabeth Harris 163 0 3 5 4 6 5 0 2 0 1 4 6 6 8 8 9 1 6 8 8 9 3 5 6 8 9 3 5 5 7 7 0 0 5 6 7 0 0 5 6 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0031 Caden Hoover 158 1 2 4 5 5 4 1 2 0 3 3 7 6 5 4 1 10 7 6 5 5 9 8 8 7 6 9 7 6 3 1 8 5 3 0 0 8 7 6 1 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0166 Harley Steele 155 2 6 3 2 1 3 3 1 3 1 5 10 9 9 5 4 9 8 6 4 3 10 9 8 7 1 9 7 4 0 0 8 5 5 2 0 9 2 2 0 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Archery 0212 Mia Oster 149 2 0 4 4 5 4 1 3 3 0 4 5 6 6 8 8 6 6 8 10 10 2 5 5 7 8 2 3 0 0 0 3 4 5 6 7 0 2 3 7 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0037 Holden Howard 143 0 1 3 1 7 7 4 1 3 1 2 9 8 6 5 1 6 6 5 5 3 8 6 6 5 4 6 4 4 0 0 8 7 6 5 2 5 5 4 2 2
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0102 Bryson Smedley 137 2 2 2 3 4 2 3 2 4 2 4 7 6 4 2 1 9 8 6 2 2 7 6 6 5 5 10 3 1 0 0 8 4 2 0 0 10 9 7 4 3
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary Archery 0101 Blakelye Adams 133 2 3 5 3 2 0 0 2 3 1 9 8 8 8 7 7 9 8 6 3 0 10 10 8 7 6 3 0 0 0 0 9 9 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0034 Easton Durham 126 1 1 3 3 4 3 3 2 2 1 7 3 4 6 6 5 0 7 8 9 10 6 7 8 7 8 0 0 0 1 4 0 2 3 5 6 0 0 2 4 5
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0180 Shelby Blackman 123 1 1 0 3 5 4 2 4 5 3 2 6 6 5 2 3 9 7 6 5 2 6 5 5 4 3 7 6 3 3 1 7 2 2 2 0 10 4 1 1 0