Site Menu

ANASP Region 03 Tournament Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!
School Team Shooter Number Player Name Total Score Total Tens Total Nines Total Eights Total Sevens Total Sixes Total Fives Total Fours Total Threes Total Twos Total Ones Total Zeros 1-1 1-2 1-3 1-4 1-5 2-1 2-2 2-3 2-4 2-5 3-1 3-2 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-1 4-2 4-3 4-4 4-5 5-1 5-2 5-3 5-4 5-5 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 6-5
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0177 Jacob Warner 290 20 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0174 Cody Tosh 285 15 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0171 Jared Stagner 284 16 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0309 Jackson McCormick 283 14 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 9 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0113 Nicholas Powell 281 19 6 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 6 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 8 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0340 Brianna Walker 281 15 12 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0097 Braden Glenn 281 14 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0137 Ronni Laslo 279 16 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 6 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 9 7 9 10 10 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0289 Konnor Fulbright 279 15 10 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 7 10 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 10 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0292 Trenton Hodge 279 12 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0126 Jack Allen 277 13 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0263 Gabby Dockins 275 14 11 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 4 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0175 Kady Tosh 275 14 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 8 8 9 9 8 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0098 Emma Howard 274 10 15 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0130 Anna Clark 271 16 5 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 10 5 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 10 8 9 10 10 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0312 Brianna Nava 271 14 4 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 8 10 8 8 10 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0308 Savannah Martin 271 13 9 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 7 8 9 7 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0129 Kiarah Benton 270 9 16 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 7 9 10 8 6 7 8 9 9 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0132 Brandon Fowler 270 9 13 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 7 8 8 9 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0311 Rileigh Murphree 269 11 13 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 7 10 8 7 9 6 10 10 9 9 9 7 10
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0110 Trevor Nunnally 269 11 12 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 10 7 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 8 10 6 7 7 9 10 8 9 9 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0060 Payton Reinhart 268 9 13 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 10 7 7 7 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0260 Zane Castleman 268 8 15 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 7 9 9 10 10 8 8 10 10 7 7 9 9 9 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0264 Abigail Fraley 268 8 14 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0128 Noah Barker 268 6 18 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0005 Tre Brown 267 8 13 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 8 8 10 9 9 8 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0167 Joshua Johnson 267 7 16 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 10 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 6 9 9 10 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0376 Austin Whitley 266 11 10 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 7 7 6 8 9 10 10 7 8 10 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0022 John Wayne Mcdonald 266 10 10 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 8 9 8 5 8 9 8 10 10 8 8 10 10 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0144 Vanessa Mohlke 266 9 13 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 9 10 10 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 6 7 8 10 10 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0152 Cayden Tribble 264 8 14 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 6 10 7 6 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0169 Daniel Paul 264 8 12 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 9 10 10 7 7 9 8 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0101 Hunter Jones 264 7 13 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0310 Gentry Moody 263 7 16 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 6 10 10 8 9 7 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0338 Averie Slayden 262 11 7 7 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 10 6 6 7 8 9 10 9 8 7 7 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0050 Emily Rounds 262 9 11 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 7 10 9 7 8 8 10 10 9 7 7 6 8 9 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0112 Paige Penn 262 6 14 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 7 10 10 9 8 7 10 10 10 9 8
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0261 Jayla Cole 262 5 16 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 8 5 8 9 9 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0305 Daniel Latus 261 10 10 6 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 10 10 9 8 8 9 10 9 6 4 10 10 10 8 7 10 9 9 10 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0259 Levi Branscum 261 7 13 6 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 10 5 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 7 10 10 8 7 7
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0134 Madison Gibson 261 4 14 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 7 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 10
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0291 Landen Hodge 260 9 9 7 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 6 10 10 10 10 9 10 10 8 9 9 10 9 8 7 8 9 9 9 7 6 9 8 8 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0023 Ashley Pack 260 5 14 8 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 8 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0335 Connor Bromley 259 8 12 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 10 10 5 5 7 7 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0404 Chase Kerlen 259 6 15 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 8 7 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 7 10 8 9 10 9 8 5 6 8 7 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0262 Taryn Crouch 258 9 9 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 8 7 8 8 10 8 6 10 9 8 7 5 7 9 10 8 7 9 9 9 10
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0120 Garrett Reese 258 8 10 7 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 10 10 8 10 9 10 9 8 8 9 8 9 7 9 9 9 8 6 10 10 9 9 6 8 9 10 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0179 Larry Burrow 258 7 11 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 7 7 10 7 7 5 8 10 9 9 8 9 10 10 10 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0143 Aden Martin 258 6 13 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 5 9 9 8 7 6
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0173 Dakota Tarpley 257 9 8 7 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 9 7 7 8 7 9 8 4 8 8 9 7
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0184 Taylor Foster 257 7 11 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 8 7 10 10 9 9 7 7 7 5 8 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0159 Breanna Burrow 257 7 10 9 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 9 8 10 9 8 8 9 10 10 8 4 8 9 9 10 7 7 7 10 9
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0227 Talmadge Smith 257 5 15 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 7 5 10 9 9 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0009 Chandler Maness 257 5 13 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 10 8 7 9 10 9 8 10 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 6 6 8 9 9 7 10 8 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0420 Carsyn Pfitzner 257 5 10 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 8 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0306 Willow Lumby 256 5 15 6 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 6 6 4 9 10 8 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0417 Grant Murphree 255 10 6 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 9 7 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 6 6 10 7 6 8 8 10 9 9 7 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0135 Kim Ho 255 5 12 8 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 9 8 8 10 8 8 9 7 8 9 9 9 7 8 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 7 5 9 9 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0115 Emily Wright 255 2 16 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 7 7 9 9 9 9 7 9 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0333 Jordan Baker 254 7 9 9 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 4 8 7 9 9 8 8 8 7 10 6 8 8 9 10
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0052 Michael Tucker 254 6 13 7 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 4 8 8 9 9 10 6 8 9 4 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0066 Addyson Hall 254 4 13 8 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 9 9 6 8 9 9 8 7 8 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0051 Raine Sneed 253 7 12 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 8 8 9 6 8 9 7 8 6 5 6 7 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0045 Wyatt Edwards 253 7 11 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 8 10 10 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 10 9 8 7 8 7 9 10 7 6 5 7 9 9 6
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0290 Ben Gunderman 252 6 11 8 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 9 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 8 6 3 10 9 7 7 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0114 Cody Willard 252 6 10 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 7 8 9 10 8 7 6 8 9 10 10 9 9 8 7 9 8 7 6 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0015 Alex Comstock 251 7 10 5 5 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 9 7 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 10 9 8 8 9 9 7 7 9 9 7 8 5 5 6 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0336 Caiden Chadwick 251 7 6 10 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 7 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 9 10 6 7 7 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0178 Angela Weng 250 7 11 3 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 7 8 9 10 7 10 10 9 9 7 9 7 7 7 8 9 7 9 9 8 9 10 10 4 4
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0339 Sarah Stair 250 7 7 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 7 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 9 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 6 10 8 9 10 7 7 9 9 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0055 Haleigh Mohlke 250 6 7 9 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 7 8 8 7 10 10 10 9 8 8 10 10 8 9 7 7 6 7 8 8 8 7 10 10 9 9 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0017 Donnie Dutton 250 5 12 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 7 8 6 7 7 4 9 9 10 7 6 9 9 8 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0024 Haili Parker 250 4 13 5 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 10 10 5 6 7 8 9 7 7 7 9 10 7 8 9 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 9999 Brooklyn Penn 250 4 12 8 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 9 8 8 7 5 9 9 7 7 5 10 9 9 8 8
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0172 Kyler Stolarik 249 6 10 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 7 9 9 9 8 10 9 8 10 10 10 9 9 10 8 6 10 9 8 7 6 10 9 8 7 6
Midland Elementary School Midland 0353 Joshua Brown 248 5 9 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 8 8 9 7 8 9 9 10 9 5 10 10 10 9 7 7 8 8 8 7 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 6
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0254 Ellieanna Harmon 248 5 8 11 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 8 9 9 10 8 10 10 10 8 8 6 7 8 9 8 7 7 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 4
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0226 Samera Orrantia 248 4 13 5 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 6 6 7 6 10 6 7 7 9 10 6 8 8 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0006 Connor Edmonds 247 5 12 5 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 9 9 8 9 10 10 9 5 7 3 9 8 8 7 6 7 7 8 9 10
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0039 Dalton Brown 247 2 10 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 9 8 10 9 7 9 7 8 9 9 9 6 7 8 9 10 7 8 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 7
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0011 Cayden Bowren 246 7 8 8 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 8 10 8 8 10 6 6 8 9 10 7 9 9 3 4 7 7 10 10 9 8 9 10 9 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0283 Cade Grisham 245 1 18 5 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 8 9 10 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 4 6 9 9 6 5 6 9 9 8 6 8 9 9 9
Midland Elementary School Midland 0395 Johnathan Morris 244 7 7 6 7 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 7 7 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 10 9 9 7 10 8 8 8 7 9 8 7 5 3 10 9 8 7 6
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0369 Devin Grissom 244 6 7 9 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 8 8 10 10 7 7 8 8 10 10 9 8 9 7 4 8 8 9 10 8 8 6 4 9 7 10 9
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0165 Peyton Glenn 244 5 9 10 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 6 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 7 9 8 2 8 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 8 8 5
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0193 Dylan Blevins 244 5 8 8 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 9 7 10 10 9 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 10 7 8 6 5 9 9 7 5 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0381 Raelyn Ganzer 244 4 12 6 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 10 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 9 9 8 7 9 9 8 10 7 9 8 6 6 3 5 9 7 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0086 Kaylee Leddy 244 4 9 11 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 10 8 7 9 9 10 7 8 9 6 5 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 3
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0436 Payton Webb 244 3 13 3 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 9 9 10 7 7 9 7 9 6 9 10 8 9 6 7 8 9 9 9 6 6 7 9 10 9 9 6 8 7
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0109 Dillon Neeley 244 3 9 11 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 7 7 5 10 8 8 6 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0427 Luke Wilkins 243 5 9 9 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 3 8 7 6 10 6 8 8 8 9 4 7 8 8 7
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0003 Brayden Bowren 243 4 13 5 4 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 9 9 8 9 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 6 8 10 10 9 7 6 2 10 10 9 8 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0087 Mackenzie Moody 243 4 8 8 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 10 10 6 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 9 6 7 8 7 9 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 7 9 10
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0374 Connor Suttle 243 3 12 7 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 10 9 9 8 8 4 8 7 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 4 7 9 9 7
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0411 Dalton Condrey 243 2 13 6 7 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 7 7 8 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 7 9 9 9 8 5 7 8 7 7 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0089 River Rodriguez 242 4 10 9 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 9 9 9 7 9 9 8 6 8 10 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 2 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 7 7 6
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0030 Brianna Coles 242 3 14 3 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 6 6 3 7 10 9 9 9 9 6 7 9 9 7 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0088 Tia Ring 242 3 13 6 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 8 10 9 7 9 9 9 9 7 10 9 9 9 7 10 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 2 9 8 6 4 7
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0344 John Phillip Conrad 242 3 12 8 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 8 9 9 9 9 7 8 10 10 9 8 9 10 8 6 8 4 4 9 9 9 9 9 7 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0230 Skyler Willard 241 5 6 9 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 10 8 7 8 8 8 8 10 8 8 8 7 6 7 7 7 9 6 7 7 10 10
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0212 John Woodward 241 4 12 9 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 9 9 9 10 9 8 10 9 9 7 9 9 8 8 7 9 9 9 8 5 7 8 8 2 0 10 10 9 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0378 Chloe Cordell 241 1 12 10 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 9 8 5 5 8 6 9 6 7 9 9 8 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0361 Ashley Cleveland 240 6 4 12 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 7 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 5 6 8 8 7 10 10 10 8 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0037 Abigail Bailey 240 5 8 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 10 9 8 10 9 8 8 8 9 8 7 6 3 10 9 8 8 6 7 7 7 6 5
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0040 Walker Cannon 239 7 7 5 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 7 8 7 9 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 5 7 7 8 8 3 6 6 6 9 5 8 9 9 9
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0127 Joseph Bandy 239 6 8 4 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 10 10 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 7 7 10 9 6 7 6 5 8 9 8 7 7 6 10 9 8 7 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0304 Ainsley Stolarik 239 4 7 11 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 9 8 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 10 9 7 8 8 7 8 3 4 7 8 6 7 9 8 8 7
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0345 Autumn Kyral 239 4 7 9 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 8 8 8 9 8 7 10 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 6 9 5 10 8 9 6 5 9 8 7 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0095 Joshua Wigginton 239 2 9 11 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 7 7 8 8 4 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0049 Grant Patterson 238 5 7 7 7 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 9 7 7 9 10 10 7 8 9 10 10 4 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 7 6 10 9 4 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0090 Lawson Simmons 238 2 9 8 9 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 6 7 9 7 9 9 8 7 8 9 9 7 7 8 8 7 7 10 7 7 4 8 8 9 10 9 8 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0002 Ashlie Boswell 237 5 9 5 4 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 10 8 6 6 10 7 9 9 10 6 7 9 10 10 3 6 9 10 9 7 9 9 9 8 6 7 8 8 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0211 Owen Wheeler 237 5 8 6 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 9 7 10 7 7 8 9 10 6 8 8 9 9 4 8 10 10 6 5 5 7 7 9
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0258 Jacob Birkhead 237 4 9 6 6 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 6 7 7 6 5 10 3 6 7 7 7
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0337 Camden Ryan 237 4 9 6 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 3 6 7 9 9 6 7 8 8 10 6 6 6 10 10
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0196 James Cleveland 237 4 8 9 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 5 8 8 9 9 5 6 7 8 10 4 5 7 7 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0407 Willow McCoy 236 6 4 11 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 10 8 8 7 7 10 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 8 5 8 8 8 4 1 10 8 7 7 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0091 Jadyn Stauffer 236 4 5 9 8 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 8 9 7 7 7 8 9 5 6 7 8 9 7 7 7 9 6 10 10 8 8 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0119 Briar Miller 236 3 8 9 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 10 8 8 8 7 10 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 7 7 4 7 7 8 6 6 10 8 8 6 5
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0228 Lucas Walling 236 3 8 8 6 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 9 9 7 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 5 6 7 8 9 5 7 8 9 10 6 7 8 8 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0170 Raymond Porch 235 7 9 3 2 3 5 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 9 9 9 8 9 10 10 9 8 9 10 10 9 5 5 8 9 9 5 3 5 6 9 7 6 6 5 7
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0247 Kylie Croslin 235 6 11 3 3 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 8 8 10 10 9 10 9 9 7 10 7 9 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 10 7 6 9 10 8 3 3 5 6 2
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0141 Jersey Rodriguez 235 3 9 8 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 7 10 10 9 8 7 8 7 8 7 9 6 6 7 4 8 3 6 9 9 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0004 Brandon Branscum 234 6 6 4 8 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 8 10 9 8 7 7 10 10 9 7 7 10 9 7 6 4 10 9 7 5 5 6 7 8 8 10
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0048 Jayson Joplin 234 5 2 10 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 10 10 7 8 8 10 10 6 6 7 7 8 6 7 8 8 10 5 7 7 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0313 Jacob Price 234 4 12 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 9 9 9 9 10 9 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 9 7 9 8 8 4 5 10 7 3 6 6 9 7 8 7 2
Southside Junior High School Southside M.S. Archery 9997 Suzanna Bates 234 4 8 7 6 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 10 9 5 8 8 8 7 9 9 9 9 7 4 7 8 9 10 4 7 10 5 6 7 7 8 9 10
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0053 Gavin Wade 234 3 8 7 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 7 10 8 7 9 10 8 9 6 9 10 9 9 5 8 8 7 7 6 9 9 7 5 6 6 8 9 8
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0046 Olivia Foley 234 3 6 10 6 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 6 10 7 9 9 8 8 9 9 10 7 8 9 9 8 6 6 5 10 7 8 8 5 7 8 8 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0406 Sydney Martin 233 6 7 5 4 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 10 9 8 9 6 10 9 8 8 6 9 8 7 7 6 10 9 9 5 4 10 10 9 6 5 10 7 7 5 5
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0322 Ethan Lingenfelter 233 6 6 7 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 9 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 7 10 8 10 10 10 10 3 8 7 10 6 9 10 7 7 6 9 8 7 6 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0252 Isaiah Garcia 233 4 8 9 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 6 9 9 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 4 6 7 8 10 5 5 8 8 9 4 6 6 8 9
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0412 Caleb Conrad 233 4 7 8 5 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 10 10 7 8 9 9 7 9 9 10 10 7 6 8 9 5 6 4 9 8 5 5 7 7 7 8 9
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0035 River Landers 233 3 10 6 5 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 8 8 7 10 10 8 8 7 10 9 9 7 5 9 8 6 6 5 9 7 7 4 4
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0007 Garland Harmon 233 1 8 13 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 8 5 7 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 9 4 5 9 9 10
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0408 Alexa Mena 233 0 10 11 6 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 9 8 7 9 8 9 7 8 8 7 9 7 7 5 9 9 8 8 5 3
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0323 Lakyn Phares 232 6 7 5 3 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 9 7 8 10 9 7 9 10 10 10 9 9 8 7 10 5 5 6 8 9 3 6 6 6 9 10 8 5 6 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0116 Ethan Burleson 232 5 8 4 7 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 8 8 10 10 9 9 10 7 9 9 10 10 4 5 7 7 9 5 8 9 9 5 4 6 7 9 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0067 Hunter Hall 232 4 6 8 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 9 6 6 8 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 3 5 6 7 8 7 7 6 7 7 7 8 8 9 10
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0131 Alexa Dowell 232 3 7 6 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 9 9 9 7 7 7 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 5 6 7 8 8 7 8 5 6 9 8 8 10 9 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0334 Devin Blevins 232 3 6 9 7 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 9 9 6 8 8 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 7 8 7 9 4 6 9 10 10 7 8 8 6 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0384 Mai-Lan Ho 232 2 10 5 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 9 9 8 8 10 9 6 9 6 6 9 9 9 5 7 9 10 8 8 9 9 8 6 7 7 9 5 6
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0064 Harley Woodard 232 2 9 7 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 5 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 8 9 8 9 8 7 6 6 9 9 8 5 5 7 9 7 7 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0157 Eli Brewer 232 1 11 4 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 9 9 9 6 7 8 9 9 6 6 7 7 9 7 8 9 9 10 6 6 8 9 9 6 6 7 7 7
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0223 Madison Mobley 231 7 6 6 3 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 10 9 9 8 7 8 10 10 10 7 10 9 9 9 7 8 6 6 6 5 8 8 7 6 6 10 10 8 3 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0033 Jude Doughty 231 7 3 6 7 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 9 10 9 10 10 7 7 10 10 7 7 10 9 8 7 5 5 6 8 7 3 6 6 8 7 8 8 10 7 6
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0100 Gabrielle Jones 231 4 9 6 2 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 10 10 10 9 8 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 7 6 3 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 8 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0062 Keaira VanWinkle 231 2 11 6 4 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 7 9 9 9 8 8 7 9 10 9 8 9 7 6 6 5 4 5 7 8 9 9 9 8 8 4
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0343 Justin Cain 230 5 3 12 5 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 8 8 7 7 8 8 7 9 10 7 6 8 8 10 10 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 3 3 9 10 8 5 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0012 Cody Brown 230 4 10 5 3 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 9 9 10 10 8 9 9 8 8 9 8 9 10 9 9 3 6 9 7 6 10 5 7 7 4 6 6 9 9 3
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0142 Jordyn Rodriguez 229 6 5 5 9 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 10 7 8 7 7 7 7 10 10 8 4 5 1 10 9 8 7 5 7 8 9 10
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0391 Tabatha Wooten 229 5 7 6 6 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 8 7 9 6 5 5 4 8 7 7 4 2 10 9 8 7 7
Midland Elementary School Midland 0359 Hunter May 229 4 8 4 6 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 7 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 10 7 6 5 5 7 6 6 7 7 3
Batesville High School Batesville High School Pioneers 0133 Emilee Gerhardt 229 4 7 6 7 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 10 9 9 7 7 9 8 8 7 5 10 10 9 9 5 7 7 6 4 4 9 8 8 8 7 10 9 8 7 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0248 Gracie Dockins 229 4 7 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 8 9 10 10 9 9 9 7 8 8 8 9 9 8 7 5 5 5 8 9 10 10 5 5 5 6 9
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0390 John Wooten 229 3 6 8 8 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 7 7 7 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 8 8 7 7 7 9 8 8 6 6 4 4 5 9 10
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0138 Caleb Martin 228 8 4 5 4 4 1 3 1 0 0 0 8 9 10 10 10 9 9 10 10 7 6 8 8 10 7 4 4 6 7 10 3 7 8 6 6 5 7 9 8 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0303 Alex Parrish 228 4 8 9 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 9 9 10 10 0 5 9 9 8 10 8 8 8 8 10 6 7 8 9 8 4 8 9 6 5 4 7 9 9 10
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0242 Lane Jackson 228 3 10 8 1 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 10 8 8 6 8 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 5 6 9 8 6 4 3 9 9 8 6 1
Batesville Junior High School Batesville Junior High Pioneers 0257 Luke Beeser 228 3 9 8 4 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 7 9 9 9 8 9 10 8 8 8 7 9 9 10 8 2 8 9 6 2 9 3 8 6 6 7 8 9 10 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0428 Will Wright 228 2 12 5 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 4 10 9 9 9 7 6 9 9 9 7 9 8 8 7 4 10 9 4 5 6 3 9 8 7 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0206 Christopher Pagan 228 2 10 5 4 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 8 9 9 9 6 7 8 9 10 3 9 9 9 10 6 6 5 8 9 10 8 7 7 6 6 6 7 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0426 Annie Weng 228 2 9 8 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 9 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 7 8 7 9 9 8 8 0 8 8 5 8 10 9 9 7 7 6 6 6 9 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0182 Madeline Doyle 228 1 8 10 4 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 7 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 6 6 6 7 8 9 9 7 6 4 8 8 8 4 7
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0362 Siera Elwart 227 3 8 9 2 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 10 9 8 8 6 10 9 9 9 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 8 6 0 9 8 6 6 5 8 8 7 6 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0422 Trenten Rose 227 2 8 9 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 6 6 8 8 9 6 8 8 9 10 7 8 8 9 10 6 7 8 9 9 5 7 7 8 9 6 8 9 0 10
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0069 Will Kimmer 227 2 5 10 7 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 8 7 8 8 8 8 10 6 8 8 10 10 6 4 7 9 6 6 7 7 7 9 7 7 8 9 9
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0145 Kyle Roark 225 4 8 6 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 8 8 7 10 7 10 10 9 8 7 3 4 9 9 7 2 6 7 8 8 5 5 5 9 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0332 Destiny Baker 225 4 8 5 4 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 9 9 10 10 7 9 10 10 7 8 6 8 8 8 8 7 8 9 5 2 7 9 9 6 6 9 9 5 5 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0251 Kaleb Finley 225 2 10 6 4 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 7 8 9 9 9 4 6 7 8 8 3 6 6 6 9 3 5 7 8 8
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0041 Grayson Carter 225 2 8 8 4 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 10 9 6 5 5 9 9 8 6 5 10 8 7 6 2
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0363 Abby Gavin 224 4 8 6 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 10 10 9 8 6 10 9 8 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 9 9 7 8 4 3 4 5 7 6 9 9 9 2 7
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0183 Katie Eddington 224 4 8 5 4 6 0 2 0 0 0 1 6 9 9 9 10 10 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 10 9 6 6 6 7 9 7 9 4 4 0 7 7 8 6 6
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0419 Lane Penn 224 3 8 7 3 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 6 7 8 8 9 7 9 9 10 6 8 9 9 6 6 5 9 8 6 5 10 9 8 8 8 1 6 9 7 4
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0418 Peyton Osborn 224 2 7 7 8 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 7 8 9 9 8 7 10 9 8 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 9 7 8 8 9 10 4 6 7 5 2
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0243 Ethan Kirker 224 2 5 9 7 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 8 9 9 10 6 6 7 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 8 7 5 8 7 3 7 8 6 8 7 10 8 8 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 9998 Kailey Scoggin 224 0 7 8 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 8 9 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 5 6 6 8 9 6 7 8 8 9 6 6 7 7 7
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0414 Weston Edwards 223 3 8 7 4 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 8 8 9 10 8 4 9 8 8 10 4 9 9 8 10 2 6 8 9 10 3 7 9 7 6 7 7 9 9 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0185 Kylie Geurin 223 2 7 9 3 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 8 8 9 10 9 9 8 7 10 6 8 7 7 10 6 6 8 8 6 5 6 3 9 9 9 8 8 5 4
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0059 Robert Pennywitt 223 0 6 8 10 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 7 9 9 8 8 6 9 6 7 8 9 9 6 6 6 6 8 5 7 7 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 8
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0271 Landon Brown 222 4 6 10 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 10 9 8 8 3 10 10 9 8 5 9 9 8 8 5 10 8 8 5 9 8 8 9 8 4 7 6 6 2 3
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0225 Sarah Neeley 222 2 10 6 5 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 9 9 9 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 10 8 9 8 8 3 5 7 7 7 5 7 7 9 9 3 3 4 9 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0166 Cole Johnson 222 2 6 7 8 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 8 6 10 10 7 7 5 9 9 9 8 5 7 7 8 8 5 7 7 7 8 9 5 7 6 4 5
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0044 Katy Cushman 222 1 5 8 12 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 6 7 8 10 9 7 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 9 7 3 7 9 7 7 6 7 7 8 8 9 9 7 8 4
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0210 Isaac Thomas 221 4 5 6 5 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 5 7 6 10 10 8 8 8 10 9 7 6 8 9 9 6 7 10 5 2 9 8 7 7 6 6 8 9 6 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0423 Karma Traw 221 3 6 7 5 3 5 0 1 0 0 0 5 7 7 8 8 5 6 9 9 10 7 7 8 9 10 5 5 6 8 9 5 6 8 9 9 3 7 10 8 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0013 Ethan Byler 220 1 6 8 6 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 9 9 8 7 5 9 9 8 7 6 10 8 8 8 6 9 8 8 7 6 8 7 7 6 5 9 6 6 5 5
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0122 Ethan Brashers 218 4 7 5 5 3 3 1 0 1 1 0 5 9 10 10 8 6 7 8 8 10 9 9 9 8 10 5 7 7 4 6 2 8 9 9 6 1 7 9 5 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0092 Bailey Stigall 218 3 6 9 3 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 8 9 8 8 8 7 9 10 8 10 7 8 8 9 10 1 3 6 6 9 3 5 6 9 8 5 6 8 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0181 Denton Doyle 218 2 8 4 6 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 6 7 7 8 9 9 9 10 5 10 9 9 6 5 9 8 8 5 5 9 9 8 7 5 4 5 7 7 5
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0099 Kaleb Huskey 217 3 4 6 9 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 7 7 7 8 9 6 7 8 8 10 8 8 9 9 10 3 4 6 7 7 5 5 7 9 10 5 6 7 7 8
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0072 Daniel Allen 216 4 6 6 4 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 10 9 9 8 8 7 8 5 6 10 6 8 9 10 10 4 10 8 7 4 4 5 7 9 9 3 4 5 7 8
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0020 Jessica Manning 216 4 4 8 6 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 8 8 10 10 7 4 8 8 9 8 0 7 7 8 8 7 7 6 6 10 5 7 8 9 10 1 6 6 8 9
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0379 Logan Evans 216 3 9 3 3 8 1 0 1 2 0 0 6 8 8 9 9 6 9 9 9 9 6 6 8 9 9 6 6 10 9 7 3 5 6 9 10 2 2 6 7 7
Midland Elementary School Midland 0354 Noah Conder 215 3 8 5 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 9 10 10 7 9 9 9 10 7 7 6 6 2 9 8 9 5 3 3 7 8 5 2
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0058 Caroline Pennywitt 215 1 7 10 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 7 8 8 9 9 9 8 8 6 9 8 8 8 8 9 2 3 4 7 7 5 7 9 9 7 1 8 9 10 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0382 Jacob Goings 215 0 5 9 7 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 6 8 8 8 5 8 8 7 8 6 8 8 5 8 5 7 7 9 9 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 7 9 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0104 Daniel Patterson 214 3 4 6 8 4 2 1 2 0 0 0 8 7 7 7 6 9 8 8 7 5 10 9 9 6 5 10 7 8 9 3 10 8 7 6 5 8 7 7 4 3
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0061 Thomas Taylor 213 4 5 5 5 3 7 0 0 0 0 1 10 10 9 8 5 10 10 9 9 5 9 8 7 6 5 7 7 6 5 0 9 8 7 5 5 8 8 7 5 5
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0315 Maysun Ring 213 4 4 4 7 5 3 2 1 0 0 0 7 7 7 9 9 4 6 9 10 10 7 6 8 10 10 5 6 7 7 8 7 8 10 4 3 9 5 6 6 5
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0256 Emma Jones 213 3 7 6 6 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 6 8 9 9 10 7 8 8 9 9 5 7 7 7 9 8 8 9 8 3 7 9 9 5 2 3 7 10 4 2
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0241 Madison Ireland 213 3 7 5 5 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 8 8 10 7 6 10 9 8 6 6 10 9 7 7 6 9 9 9 6 2 9 9 8 7 2 8 7 6 2 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0019 Cullan McCarson 212 2 7 7 5 3 2 2 0 1 0 1 7 7 8 8 9 8 8 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 8 7 7 8 6 6 4 5 7 8 9 0 2 4 5 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0324 McKenzie Sanders 212 2 4 6 11 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 7 7 7 6 5 7 7 8 9 10 4 4 6 8 10 9 8 7 7 0 7 9 8 7 6 7 9 7 8 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 0368 Amy Tidwell 211 2 8 6 4 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 6 8 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 5 7 9 8 9 2 10 9 7 1 3 5 6 6 8 3 6 7 7 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0373 Nikita Richardson 211 2 4 7 8 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 7 8 8 4 7 7 7 10 5 6 7 8 10 6 6 8 8 9 5 5 7 8 9 1 7 9 9 10
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0200 Gwendolyn Elwart 210 2 6 6 5 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 7 9 10 8 7 8 8 8 9 5 9 9 10 7 5 4 7 5 4 6 9 5 5 5 7 3 8 5 6 8
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0302 Yuridia Ochoa 209 3 3 9 10 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 10 8 8 7 7 10 10 9 8 8 8 7 7 8 8 7 8 7 2 0 9 7 8 2 1 5 7 7 8 9
Midland Elementary School Midland 0349 Alyssa Aasen 209 3 2 10 7 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 3 7 7 8 9 6 8 8 8 10 7 7 8 10 10 6 7 7 8 8 1 2 4 4 8 6 7 8 9 10
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0224 Bayleigh Mullen 209 2 6 7 4 5 2 2 1 0 0 1 7 7 10 9 8 6 8 8 9 10 8 8 8 9 10 7 9 9 6 6 3 4 6 6 7 5 4 8 9 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0010 Alexis Adams 209 2 5 10 3 3 2 2 2 0 1 0 7 8 10 8 7 5 8 6 8 8 4 9 9 9 8 4 8 8 6 5 1 8 10 8 3 7 8 9 9 6
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0180 Evan Cain 209 2 4 9 6 3 3 0 2 0 0 1 5 7 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 9 6 8 8 9 9 5 7 8 8 10 3 7 7 7 9 0 3 5 6 6
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0094 Amber Wigginton 209 1 8 5 4 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 6 4 4 5 9 8 7 9 9 10 8 5 8 5 5 9 9 9 9 4 5 7 9 6 6 4
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0085 Rhett King 209 1 7 8 3 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 9 9 7 6 4 10 9 9 8 5 9 8 7 6 5 8 7 6 4 4 9 9 6 5 4 8 8 8 8 1
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0001 Hallie Allen 209 0 4 11 4 8 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 6 7 7 8 6 6 6 8 9 8 8 8 9 9 3 6 6 7 8 8 7 9 8 6 2 4 8 9 8
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0433 Brianna Perry 208 3 6 3 9 3 2 2 0 0 1 1 5 7 7 8 9 9 9 9 10 9 6 6 6 7 9 5 7 10 9 8 4 7 7 7 0 1 7 7 8 4
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0372 Kayleeann Richardson 208 2 6 7 7 1 2 0 3 2 0 0 5 7 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 2 3 3 7 9 3 5 7 7 9 2 6 7 8 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0148 Rebecca Simington 208 2 3 10 6 2 3 2 1 0 1 0 8 8 7 5 5 7 7 10 8 7 8 9 9 9 7 5 7 8 8 8 1 4 6 8 8 10 8 7 4 3
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0029 Cayden Burrow 208 1 8 6 4 2 6 0 2 1 0 0 5 7 10 8 7 8 8 8 9 9 6 8 7 9 9 3 8 9 5 3 9 5 5 5 2 5 9 9 7 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 Targets 0154 Nathan Lepard 207 3 4 7 3 6 5 0 0 1 1 0 6 9 8 9 9 7 7 8 8 10 5 8 9 10 10 5 5 5 2 6 1 6 6 6 8 6 5 8 7 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0287 Brandon Paluck 207 3 3 5 7 5 4 2 1 0 0 0 7 7 8 8 10 5 6 7 8 10 6 7 7 9 10 5 5 7 8 9 3 4 4 7 9 5 6 6 6 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0103 Layton Neal 206 2 7 7 5 0 3 3 1 1 0 1 10 9 9 8 7 10 8 7 8 5 8 9 9 9 5 8 8 4 5 4 9 7 3 2 0 9 8 7 4 5
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0118 Macy McCormic 206 2 5 5 7 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 5 5 6 7 9 7 10 8 8 10 6 7 8 9 10 1 3 6 8 9 6 7 7 9 8 3 5 6 7 7
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0405 Molly Lucy 206 2 4 7 4 7 4 1 0 0 0 1 7 8 9 7 6 6 10 6 8 5 8 8 10 9 5 9 9 8 7 5 6 6 4 5 8 8 6 5 6 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0296 Mackenize Lindsey 206 1 8 6 3 5 1 3 2 1 0 0 6 8 9 9 9 7 7 6 9 10 5 8 9 9 10 3 4 4 8 8 2 4 6 8 6 3 6 7 8 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0277 Anthony Manning 206 1 5 8 5 4 4 1 1 0 1 0 5 7 9 8 6 8 8 7 7 8 5 7 6 9 8 3 5 8 8 5 9 7 6 6 4 1 9 10 8 8
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0360 Skylar Shrake 205 3 5 4 7 4 3 1 1 1 1 0 7 8 9 9 9 5 6 6 9 10 4 6 7 8 10 2 5 6 7 10 1 5 7 10 7 3 7 8 8 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0270 DJ Brown 204 2 7 6 5 4 0 3 0 1 0 2 7 8 8 8 9 10 9 7 9 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 7 2 0 0 9 9 6 6 6 4 4 4 7 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0204 Ryleigh Mullen 204 1 3 8 5 7 4 1 0 1 0 0 5 8 8 8 10 5 6 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 4 6 6 7 8 2 5 6 6 7 5 6 6 7 8
Midland Elementary School Midland 0392 John McFarland 204 0 4 10 6 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 6 6 8 8 9 8 8 8 7 7 5 7 8 8 7 4 4 1 8 9 7 7 9 5 4 9 8 8 7 5
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0253 Mishael Garcia 203 2 5 7 2 6 5 1 1 0 0 1 9 6 9 9 6 10 8 8 7 8 6 8 9 6 8 5 5 5 6 6 9 8 8 4 5 8 10 3 0 5
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0375 Donald Thorne III 202 2 7 6 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 1 6 7 8 8 9 7 8 8 9 7 9 9 9 8 7 0 2 3 6 8 2 4 4 6 7 4 6 9 9 10
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0237 Nathan Stoner 202 2 3 8 5 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 4 7 10 4 5 4 7 8 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 10 8 8 7 7 4 5 8 8 6 3 5 5 8 9
Midland Elementary School Midland 0403 Kaden Terrell 201 3 7 8 0 3 3 0 3 1 0 2 8 8 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 10 6 8 8 9 10 0 0 5 5 9 3 3 5 8 6 2 3 6 8 9
Hillcrest High School Hillcrest High School 0111 Garrett Penn 201 2 5 10 4 1 3 1 0 1 1 2 7 9 8 10 7 9 9 8 8 9 7 7 10 8 9 0 2 5 4 9 1 5 5 8 8 0 6 8 8 8
Midland Elementary School Midland 0352 Danica Brown 201 2 5 3 11 1 2 3 1 2 0 0 8 9 8 10 10 7 7 7 7 9 7 7 8 9 9 5 7 9 7 5 2 2 4 6 7 4 4 3 7 7
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0416 Christopher Huckabee 201 1 5 7 5 6 2 1 1 1 0 1 6 8 8 8 9 5 7 9 9 6 9 6 9 8 6 7 10 7 8 0 5 7 2 8 7 3 6 6 8 6
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0008 Joey Lassiter 201 1 2 8 7 5 3 3 1 0 0 0 6 7 8 8 10 5 8 8 8 7 5 7 8 7 7 4 4 5 8 7 4 6 6 6 9 3 6 8 7 9
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0377 Kobe Wilder 201 0 4 11 4 3 4 1 2 0 1 0 6 6 7 9 9 5 5 8 8 5 8 7 9 9 5 4 7 8 7 8 1 5 6 8 8 3 3 8 8 8
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0281 Braden Cox 200 4 2 9 3 5 0 2 3 1 0 1 8 8 6 8 6 6 8 8 10 9 7 8 10 10 9 6 3 4 4 0 6 8 7 7 2 3 8 9 8 3
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0054 Caleb Middleton 200 3 4 6 3 6 3 0 4 1 0 0 6 5 8 8 5 6 6 7 9 6 8 10 9 8 6 10 8 5 2 7 3 3 6 6 3 7 8 10 9 3
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0371 Layton McDoniel 200 2 6 6 6 3 2 0 2 0 2 1 9 9 8 8 7 8 7 7 6 1 10 9 8 6 1 9 8 7 3 3 10 9 9 8 7 7 6 5 1 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0080 Brock Smith 200 2 3 7 6 4 3 1 4 0 0 0 5 5 5 8 7 6 10 8 7 8 9 9 9 10 8 3 7 8 6 3 7 8 8 6 3 7 7 6 4 3
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0190 Brahando Daniels 199 3 5 6 2 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 9 9 9 10 8 5 6 8 8 9 5 6 7 8 9 10 4 3 7 3 8 6 6 3 1 6 6 8 10 2
Midland Elementary School Midland 0394 Steven Moore 199 1 6 6 7 3 2 1 2 0 0 2 9 8 8 8 6 6 7 7 7 8 9 9 10 7 8 3 6 9 9 0 3 5 7 7 8 5 9 8 4 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0192 Samuel Dunehew 198 3 6 7 2 3 1 2 4 0 1 1 7 8 8 9 10 8 8 9 9 8 10 10 9 9 8 4 7 8 3 5 0 1 3 6 3 9 6 4 3 8
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0207 Andrew Perkey 198 2 6 2 9 4 2 1 0 3 1 0 7 7 7 9 9 6 7 9 8 8 5 10 9 10 8 2 6 7 6 1 7 7 2 5 7 4 9 9 7 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0286 Sianna Newman 198 1 9 7 2 4 0 3 0 0 1 3 9 9 9 8 9 1 4 9 9 6 6 7 8 9 6 8 8 8 0 0 0 4 4 8 9 6 7 8 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0274 Ethan Graveline 197 3 5 4 7 1 5 1 2 0 0 2 9 8 7 7 5 6 7 7 9 9 9 9 10 10 9 0 5 7 7 8 5 5 4 3 0 3 5 7 8 8
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0421 Milena Ramirez 197 0 6 7 5 2 5 3 1 0 0 1 8 9 9 8 8 8 8 7 6 9 7 9 9 9 9 5 7 6 5 4 7 5 5 5 3 7 8 8 4 0
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0047 Katelynn Humbrecht 196 1 3 6 8 4 5 1 0 1 0 1 7 7 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 9 6 7 8 8 9 5 5 6 6 7 2 4 5 8 10 0 5 5 9 9
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0239 Savannah Strate 196 0 7 6 4 6 2 1 1 1 2 0 7 7 7 6 1 9 9 6 5 6 8 8 6 6 6 9 8 8 8 3 9 8 6 2 1 9 9 9 7 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0380 Ava Fitch 195 2 7 5 6 2 1 1 2 0 3 1 9 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 8 4 10 10 9 7 4 1 5 8 7 3 1 3 6 1 0 7 7 8 9 9
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0081 Libby Snoke 193 2 6 6 2 4 4 1 1 3 0 1 8 9 9 10 9 6 8 8 8 10 6 7 8 9 10 0 3 4 5 6 2 2 6 8 9 2 5 5 5 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr. High Hounds 2018 1 0321 Ava Lawrence 193 2 6 3 4 6 2 3 1 3 0 0 6 8 9 7 9 6 8 9 9 7 10 9 9 8 7 2 2 7 3 5 2 4 6 6 6 5 4 4 10 6
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0434 Tori Sollock 193 2 3 7 3 4 4 4 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 5 6 8 5 4 8 6 9 8 10 7 6 10 9 8 7 5 9 5 7 8 4 8 6 6 4 4
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0121 Bryce Branscum 193 2 2 5 7 5 3 4 1 1 0 0 7 7 7 9 8 7 7 8 8 8 6 10 10 5 8 3 4 5 5 7 4 2 8 9 6 6 6 6 4 4
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0267 Leah Baxter 193 1 5 4 7 5 2 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 7 9 10 5 7 9 8 8 6 5 9 8 8 2 4 6 3 6 6 4 7 6 1 9 9 8 7 3
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0108 Taylor Younger 193 0 6 6 5 1 6 5 0 0 0 1 4 4 5 9 9 7 7 8 8 9 4 8 5 9 9 4 5 5 6 9 0 5 7 8 9 4 5 7 7 8
Cedar Ridge High School Cedar Ridge High School 0331 Bobbye Adams 192 2 8 3 6 1 1 4 0 3 1 1 8 9 9 9 10 4 7 7 9 10 7 8 9 9 10 4 4 2 8 9 1 5 6 7 0 2 2 7 7 4
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0156 Chloe Brannon 192 2 8 1 5 2 5 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 6 9 10 8 9 9 9 10 7 9 9 9 10 2 0 3 5 6 3 4 4 7 7 4 5 5 7 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Greyhounds 2018 0150 Remington Swann 191 3 4 5 6 3 1 3 0 3 2 0 7 8 8 9 10 2 8 7 9 8 7 7 9 7 8 2 2 4 10 6 1 4 6 4 10 5 6 7 1 8
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0229 Alex Ward 190 2 2 7 2 7 5 3 1 0 0 1 5 6 8 8 9 4 5 7 8 8 5 6 6 8 8 3 6 6 7 8 0 4 4 5 10 5 6 6 9 10
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0314 Chase Reinhart 190 1 9 6 2 1 2 1 4 2 1 1 7 9 9 9 4 8 8 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 8 9 8 8 3 3 7 6 3 2 3 5 5 0 1 2
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0140 Lexi Ring 190 1 0 6 12 5 1 1 2 1 1 0 7 7 8 8 10 5 6 7 7 8 1 6 7 7 8 3 6 7 7 8 2 6 7 7 8 6 7 7 8 4
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0102 Colin McCuiston 189 2 4 3 6 7 1 4 0 2 0 1 9 8 6 4 4 7 7 9 8 10 7 7 9 7 10 6 6 2 4 9 2 8 5 6 0 6 6 4 7 6
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 0367 Zachary Smith 189 1 4 5 7 0 6 3 4 0 0 0 4 7 8 8 7 5 9 8 7 7 9 9 8 7 7 7 7 4 3 3 5 5 8 5 4 3 9 10 5 3
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0293 Nathan Koettel 188 4 2 5 3 3 6 4 1 1 0 1 10 10 9 6 5 6 8 8 9 4 10 8 7 4 4 5 5 4 5 8 6 7 5 5 2 10 8 4 3 0
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0123 Noah Brooks 188 1 3 3 8 5 5 3 1 0 1 0 8 8 7 7 9 9 7 6 5 7 5 6 7 7 7 8 7 6 6 4 1 4 6 5 10 9 7 5 5 4
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0197 Tyler Correll 188 0 5 9 3 4 3 2 0 1 1 2 9 8 8 8 6 9 9 9 7 6 8 8 8 7 6 9 8 6 4 5 8 2 5 5 0 7 6 4 1 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0217 Jonas Elms 187 3 5 6 1 4 4 2 0 2 1 2 9 9 9 8 8 10 10 7 5 5 9 8 8 6 5 2 5 10 9 0 6 6 6 5 0 8 8 4 2 1
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0065 Annabelle Dobbins 187 2 5 6 2 3 4 2 4 1 0 1 7 7 9 8 6 10 9 8 6 3 9 8 8 5 3 8 5 3 2 0 10 9 8 5 4 9 6 5 3 3
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0218 Mason Gates 187 1 5 6 5 1 4 1 5 2 0 0 9 7 8 5 3 10 9 8 4 7 9 9 8 8 7 9 5 5 3 2 3 7 5 3 2 8 8 7 7 6
Midland Elementary School Midland 0355 Zaylee Cousins 187 1 3 4 10 3 4 2 0 0 2 1 7 7 8 8 9 6 7 8 9 7 4 5 7 8 7 7 7 5 5 4 0 1 6 7 9 1 5 6 7 7
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0124 Alexis Coursey 185 3 5 3 6 3 2 1 2 3 0 2 10 10 9 8 6 10 8 6 6 9 8 7 7 9 9 0 7 7 7 5 2 2 3 9 5 9 7 2 3 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0208 Maddox Perkins 185 1 6 3 5 4 4 3 1 1 1 1 6 7 9 6 9 4 9 9 9 5 5 7 8 8 5 1 6 10 7 5 7 4 9 7 6 3 5 2 4 0
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0347 Payten Mutz-Hutchins 185 1 5 5 4 5 4 1 2 1 0 2 7 6 6 5 4 9 8 8 8 2 10 9 9 8 2 9 8 6 6 0 7 7 6 5 3 9 5 5 3 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0162 Chloe Davis 185 1 3 6 6 5 4 1 0 2 0 2 6 8 7 9 7 8 9 8 7 4 8 9 8 7 4 7 6 6 5 0 5 5 2 0 5 6 6 8 7 2
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0268 Hunter Bishop 185 0 4 6 7 5 3 0 2 0 1 2 5 6 7 7 8 6 7 9 9 6 1 7 7 8 6 0 3 5 6 7 5 8 8 9 9 0 3 6 8 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0320 Brayden Witt 184 2 2 4 7 4 5 2 2 1 0 1 7 7 8 5 10 3 5 7 8 7 10 9 6 6 7 2 4 4 5 8 5 0 7 8 3 5 6 7 7 9
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0057 Michael Moody 183 0 2 4 7 7 5 3 1 1 0 0 9 7 7 5 3 4 7 8 6 9 4 5 7 8 9 6 8 6 5 6 6 6 7 8 4 7 5 6 7 2
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0189 Keely Bracey 182 1 3 3 7 6 3 3 3 0 0 1 6 7 6 7 4 7 7 7 7 6 7 9 8 5 6 3 3 4 5 10 5 4 3 6 0 9 6 9 8 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0278 Hadley Martin 181 1 2 3 6 9 3 2 2 2 0 0 3 5 6 6 8 7 7 7 7 10 6 6 6 6 10 8 6 9 9 2 3 7 5 4 4 2 5 6 6 7
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0216 Jackson Holley 180 2 3 6 4 5 2 3 1 0 2 2 9 8 8 7 6 5 8 10 9 4 4 8 6 5 4 6 4 8 7 6 0 1 7 7 1 10 9 6 3 0
Midland Elementary School Midland 0358 Elizabeth Jaco 180 0 5 7 4 2 5 2 2 0 0 3 8 9 8 7 6 4 5 6 5 3 9 9 8 7 3 0 5 8 4 0 5 7 8 9 0 3 5 7 8 8
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0295 Dalton Lee 178 4 3 7 1 1 4 3 2 2 0 3 8 10 9 5 4 4 5 3 8 6 8 10 8 8 6 0 2 4 8 2 3 10 0 8 0 5 9 9 5 7
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0043 Hunter Cross 178 2 3 5 4 5 3 1 2 4 0 1 5 7 10 8 7 5 10 9 9 8 5 6 6 7 8 3 8 7 6 2 2 2 4 6 8 0 2 3 6 9
Midland Elementary School Midland 0351 Coleman Bozeman 178 0 5 7 6 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 7 8 8 9 5 8 8 8 9 7 7 8 9 9 1 2 4 8 0 0 6 7 9 7 0 0 5 6 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0269 Jeron Brewer 178 0 4 4 5 6 4 3 1 2 0 1 7 8 9 9 9 5 7 8 7 8 4 5 5 7 8 9 6 8 7 2 2 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 5 4
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0294 Xayne Lasiter 177 5 3 5 2 3 3 0 3 1 2 3 6 9 8 10 10 8 10 7 5 9 6 6 8 8 9 1 5 5 7 3 2 10 9 0 0 1 10 8 3 0
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0125 Tristin Higginbottom 177 2 2 5 5 6 1 2 4 1 1 1 7 7 8 8 10 6 7 8 7 8 6 8 9 9 8 7 4 3 3 0 4 6 6 5 3 3 2 1 10 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0202 Jaxon Lowery 177 1 5 3 5 3 6 2 1 1 2 1 7 10 9 9 5 6 7 9 5 9 7 7 9 8 9 4 7 8 8 2 0 1 5 5 6 1 4 5 6 3
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0209 Lily Thacker 177 1 3 5 6 3 5 2 1 1 2 1 3 4 9 10 9 4 5 5 7 9 7 7 7 6 9 1 1 6 7 5 6 5 7 8 0 5 8 8 2 8
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0187 Kase Biggers 177 0 2 8 6 5 1 0 3 4 1 0 6 6 8 8 9 3 6 8 8 2 8 8 7 6 2 3 5 2 9 7 6 2 3 7 7 1 8 8 7 2
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0298 Zach Lindsey 176 2 6 2 5 3 4 2 1 0 2 3 5 6 9 9 5 6 7 7 9 9 6 7 8 8 9 1 5 7 9 4 10 10 4 3 0 0 5 7 1 0
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0383 Nayely Guiterrez 176 1 4 4 5 3 5 4 0 1 2 1 4 5 5 5 6 5 4 7 8 9 5 6 6 8 9 0 4 7 7 9 8 9 7 2 1 4 9 8 7 1
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0038 Latoya Bradley 176 0 3 5 4 5 6 2 3 2 0 0 9 9 8 6 4 7 7 8 7 6 8 9 7 6 6 8 6 5 4 3 5 6 3 2 2 8 5 5 5 3
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0028 Brayden Burrow 175 3 4 3 6 2 4 1 2 0 1 4 10 9 9 8 8 6 6 9 8 10 3 5 7 7 10 0 5 9 7 7 0 0 3 5 7 0 1 4 5 7
Cave City High School CCHS Archers 0139 Ann Mosier 174 2 3 7 2 3 4 2 3 1 0 3 8 9 5 8 3 6 8 8 7 8 8 10 10 9 8 0 3 2 5 0 0 5 5 4 7 4 3 6 8 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0276 Ezra Lusk 173 0 3 5 8 3 5 0 2 0 1 3 6 7 8 8 9 5 7 7 8 7 5 5 5 7 7 0 1 3 7 8 0 3 6 7 7 0 5 6 8 9
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0214 Lamarcus English 172 1 7 4 4 0 4 1 3 2 2 2 8 8 8 9 7 9 9 9 9 5 10 9 8 7 5 5 9 7 4 1 5 2 7 1 3 0 0 2 5 3
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0318 Summer Teague 172 1 4 3 4 4 6 3 1 1 3 0 1 3 4 10 9 5 6 7 6 7 9 8 8 7 7 5 5 4 1 1 2 6 7 8 9 5 6 9 5 5
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0056 Joseph Moody 171 1 3 4 6 4 5 2 1 0 0 4 7 8 8 9 10 6 5 7 9 4 4 5 7 6 4 3 5 9 7 5 0 5 6 7 8 0 6 7 0 0
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0195 Mysheal Burns 171 0 1 6 8 4 4 2 1 0 3 1 5 7 7 8 4 9 8 7 6 7 8 7 7 7 7 8 8 6 5 3 7 6 1 1 0 8 5 5 4 1
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0096 Lily Wood 170 2 6 4 1 4 3 1 2 3 2 2 5 6 9 9 10 5 7 9 9 9 6 6 8 9 9 2 5 8 8 8 1 2 3 4 6 0 0 1 2 3
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0430 Thomas Lamb 170 1 5 5 4 2 4 1 3 1 0 4 9 7 8 10 0 5 9 9 9 3 9 8 6 5 3 0 4 7 7 8 8 7 3 3 0 8 5 2 5 0
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0213 Joe Engles 170 1 5 4 5 4 2 0 3 1 3 2 6 7 8 9 9 1 6 7 7 9 3 7 8 8 9 2 3 5 0 0 1 6 7 9 1 3 6 8 9 5
Midland Elementary School Midland 0397 Brianna Parker 169 1 1 4 6 5 4 4 3 0 1 1 5 5 8 8 4 7 8 9 3 3 5 6 6 7 3 1 7 7 6 4 7 10 4 6 5 0 3 4 7 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0105 Jackson Richardson 168 1 2 3 2 10 6 2 0 1 2 1 6 6 6 10 8 4 7 7 6 5 5 6 8 9 5 6 5 8 2 5 4 6 5 6 1 1 5 9 6 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0068 Brody Jackson 168 0 4 4 4 7 3 3 0 1 1 3 4 5 6 7 8 2 6 6 7 9 6 7 8 8 9 1 4 6 7 9 0 4 6 6 8 0 0 5 5 9
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0077 Zackery Shempert 168 0 4 3 5 4 5 2 3 3 1 0 4 5 6 9 6 3 5 7 8 7 8 9 9 7 7 1 6 8 5 3 2 5 3 4 2 2 7 9 5 6
Midland Elementary School Midland 0357 Mallory Hays 167 2 2 6 4 4 3 1 1 3 1 3 10 7 6 6 2 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 9 8 8 3 7 6 10 2 6 1 4 2 0 5 5 5 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0234 Brandom Mendez-Sanchez 167 0 2 5 8 2 4 5 0 0 1 3 7 9 8 6 4 6 7 8 7 7 4 5 5 4 7 0 4 4 8 7 0 5 8 7 5 0 1 7 7 8
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0014 Kameron Coles 165 0 4 7 4 2 4 0 3 1 2 3 8 9 8 8 5 7 8 7 7 7 8 9 8 6 7 0 0 2 5 8 9 5 6 3 0 1 9 3 3 1
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0265 Bailey Williams 164 2 5 3 2 6 1 0 4 4 0 3 8 6 6 5 3 9 7 7 6 6 9 9 8 6 6 9 8 6 2 0 10 3 2 0 0 10 9 3 2 2
Southside Charter High School Southside H.S. Archery 0021 Mariah Manning 163 3 2 2 3 7 3 2 2 2 3 1 3 5 5 6 8 4 6 7 9 7 6 6 6 7 7 6 10 5 4 0 1 2 9 10 6 1 2 3 8 1
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0036 John Lewallen 163 1 1 5 8 1 2 5 3 1 1 2 10 4 4 4 3 6 4 8 7 7 7 7 8 7 7 9 8 7 5 1 4 7 8 2 0 7 8 3 3 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0235 Jaymas Mullins 162 1 4 2 4 4 6 2 2 1 2 2 5 7 7 9 9 10 9 8 7 8 5 5 4 9 8 2 4 6 3 5 5 5 7 1 6 1 3 6 0 0
Hillcrest School District Hillcrest Jr. High 0186 Kade Johnston 162 1 3 6 3 3 6 0 1 1 3 3 5 8 9 10 7 5 7 8 9 9 1 6 7 6 9 8 5 8 2 0 5 8 0 3 5 0 5 8 1 1
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0319 Kailan Thomas 162 0 6 5 3 3 2 3 0 2 3 3 4 8 6 9 8 6 8 8 9 9 7 7 8 9 9 4 9 5 5 0 2 1 9 6 7 4 1 1 2 0
Midland Elementary School Midland 0396 Hunter Nichol 160 1 5 5 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 5 7 8 8 9 10 6 8 8 7 8 7 9 9 9 8 6 6 5 9 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 3 7
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0220 Bryson Hill 160 1 2 4 5 4 3 3 3 2 1 2 6 7 8 5 9 6 6 5 3 8 7 10 9 7 8 0 7 6 3 7 4 4 2 1 3 0 5 8 8 2
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0388 Jessie Williams 156 1 1 4 5 4 4 2 3 4 1 1 2 6 6 7 7 5 7 7 8 10 3 3 5 6 10 2 4 6 7 8 3 2 2 5 9 0 1 4 5 8
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0106 Sawyer Rudisill 155 4 2 1 5 4 2 2 2 2 2 4 6 7 10 10 7 6 6 10 10 9 7 9 7 5 9 0 3 6 2 4 0 0 2 5 3 0 1 1 4 7
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 0327 Abigail Brown 155 0 1 3 5 5 7 3 2 1 2 1 3 5 6 7 8 6 7 7 6 9 5 7 8 4 9 3 5 1 5 5 4 6 5 6 8 2 4 7 1 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0071 Destiny McAllister 154 1 4 3 3 4 3 2 3 3 1 3 2 7 8 8 9 5 8 9 9 7 3 4 6 7 7 2 2 3 6 0 0 0 4 6 9 1 3 5 5 6
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0163 Dallas Durham 154 1 3 4 1 6 4 3 0 4 2 2 7 10 6 8 6 4 5 8 6 6 4 2 8 9 6 1 2 6 9 5 0 4 5 2 0 2 5 8 6 1
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0435 John Stroud 153 0 4 2 6 4 3 2 3 1 1 4 7 7 6 5 5 7 8 7 7 4 9 9 2 3 4 3 1 6 6 9 7 4 5 0 0 3 6 9 0 0
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0107 Madelyn Vance 152 2 2 3 4 3 2 4 4 3 0 3 5 6 7 8 9 2 4 6 6 10 3 5 7 8 10 0 2 3 7 9 4 4 4 8 2 3 0 0 3 7
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0317 Faith Sharp 151 0 2 5 3 5 4 2 2 3 2 2 9 3 2 6 6 9 8 7 6 5 8 8 8 6 5 2 2 6 7 4 5 5 5 8 1 7 4 3 0 0
Sloan-Hendrix School District SH Jr High Hounds 2018 2 0328 Lucia Dial 149 1 2 2 7 4 2 1 4 2 2 3 3 6 7 9 10 3 6 6 9 7 2 7 7 7 7 5 8 3 0 0 1 4 7 8 0 1 3 2 7 5
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0429 Wynter Kyral 149 1 2 1 7 4 1 3 6 2 1 2 7 9 7 3 6 10 8 7 7 2 3 4 7 7 2 0 3 6 9 4 1 3 3 6 7 0 6 2 4 5
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0203 Alex Milde 149 0 2 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 0 3 3 4 6 7 9 5 6 7 9 8 7 7 8 8 8 0 2 3 4 6 0 2 4 5 8 2 3 5 5 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0275 Ashlyn Lusk 148 2 3 3 3 4 4 1 1 2 1 6 5 6 6 8 9 5 6 7 7 10 5 6 9 10 10 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 4 5 8 0 0 3 7 8
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0240 Abby Teague 148 1 1 3 4 2 8 4 1 1 4 1 4 4 4 5 8 5 5 7 9 4 5 8 10 7 4 7 5 5 1 2 6 8 6 1 1 5 3 1 5 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0201 Braydan Jones 147 1 1 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 6 7 8 8 3 3 8 8 5 9 4 6 7 7 9 7 6 10 1 0 4 5 5 2 1 2 4 6 2 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0297 Madison Lindsey 147 0 0 4 6 4 5 3 3 1 1 3 5 6 6 4 8 3 4 4 7 7 2 3 5 7 7 5 6 7 8 8 0 5 5 6 3 0 1 7 8 0
Melbourne Junior High School Melbourne Junior High Stick Shooters 0415 Crystal Elliott 146 1 1 4 4 1 6 5 2 2 1 3 5 5 5 7 8 4 3 4 9 6 1 5 5 5 6 0 4 4 7 8 2 7 7 8 4 2 3 0 0 8
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0073 Claire McKay 146 0 4 3 5 2 4 2 3 1 0 6 7 7 9 9 0 6 7 7 9 9 3 7 8 8 9 3 4 5 6 0 0 2 5 5 4 0 0 3 5 0
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0348 Thomas Pretty 145 1 2 4 2 3 5 4 2 3 0 4 4 4 5 8 10 2 4 5 7 9 5 7 8 9 9 0 0 2 5 6 3 4 6 8 0 2 3 5 6 0
Cave City Middle School CCMS Archers 0093 Mikah Warren 144 2 1 4 6 1 2 5 0 1 3 5 4 7 10 10 8 4 4 5 8 0 6 7 9 7 0 4 7 8 5 8 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 7
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0161 Robert Dail 143 1 4 0 6 1 4 3 4 2 1 4 9 7 7 7 7 3 4 3 3 10 5 7 7 9 10 1 2 9 4 0 2 6 5 0 0 0 5 5 3 9
Sulphur Rock Elementary Sulphur Rock Magnet 0070 Jaycie Manuel 143 0 2 5 2 3 5 1 6 3 0 3 3 5 8 8 9 3 6 7 8 5 3 5 6 5 5 0 9 7 0 0 2 6 8 4 3 2 3 2 3 8
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0386 Austyn White 142 2 2 3 3 1 6 3 3 1 0 6 4 5 5 6 10 3 3 0 9 0 4 5 7 8 0 7 8 5 5 0 0 4 8 5 0 9 7 10 2 3
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0083 Alek Westmoreland 140 0 3 1 2 6 5 3 4 2 2 2 2 4 5 6 9 5 5 6 9 9 5 6 7 8 9 3 6 6 6 4 1 1 3 7 0 3 2 4 5 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0246 Abby Campbell 140 0 0 6 4 5 5 2 0 0 1 7 8 6 5 4 4 5 5 7 6 8 5 6 8 8 8 0 0 7 7 8 1 0 5 6 0 0 6 7 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0272 Royce Brucher 139 0 1 3 5 3 4 4 4 2 1 3 7 7 5 8 9 3 6 7 7 8 5 5 6 7 8 4 3 0 0 0 2 4 5 4 3 1 2 3 4 6
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0075 Joshlyn Nail 138 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 0 2 1 8 5 5 5 6 8 9 9 9 9 2 7 7 7 10 2 7 0 0 0 0 1 2 5 9 0 4 5 0 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0078 Braden Simmons 138 0 2 1 8 2 5 2 2 1 3 4 6 7 7 8 5 6 7 7 7 7 3 5 5 7 7 1 0 4 4 9 0 1 2 3 7 0 0 1 5 5
Eagle Mountain Elem School Eagle Mountain Magnet 0424 Mckenzie Treat 137 0 3 6 2 3 1 3 3 2 0 7 7 7 8 8 3 9 9 9 2 0 6 4 3 0 0 3 5 8 8 0 0 0 2 6 4 8 8 4 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0232 Cash Martin 137 0 1 3 6 5 3 2 0 4 1 5 4 6 8 8 7 1 2 7 7 0 2 7 8 6 0 0 0 7 2 0 9 6 6 5 5 5 0 2 4 6
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0233 Gracie McNutt 134 0 3 1 5 1 6 3 3 2 3 3 3 1 7 3 8 5 4 3 2 6 1 4 5 7 6 9 5 5 0 0 1 5 5 7 9 2 7 9 4 0
Midland Elementary School Midland 0402 Noah Stephens 134 0 2 2 3 2 7 5 2 3 0 4 5 7 9 8 5 3 4 4 2 4 3 6 9 8 4 5 4 4 5 0 5 5 6 7 5 2 2 0 0 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0301 Brayden Melton 134 0 1 3 4 4 6 2 2 1 3 4 3 7 7 8 9 1 5 6 7 8 2 4 6 6 8 1 3 4 6 8 0 0 1 5 5 0 0 5 5 5
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0076 River Scott 132 2 2 5 1 2 4 1 2 2 1 8 8 8 8 9 10 6 6 8 7 9 2 5 5 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 4 0 8 5 3 0 0
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0205 Noelle Brownderville 131 1 1 5 1 6 1 3 2 2 2 6 0 6 2 7 10 0 1 5 8 9 3 6 6 8 9 4 8 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 8 2 4 4 6 6
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0168 Matthew Baker 128 0 3 3 2 6 1 2 4 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 9 3 8 4 5 6 9 8 6 6 7 3 0 1 8 8 3 3 0 6 9 1 4
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0032 Carlena Declue 125 1 2 3 0 2 4 4 4 6 1 3 2 6 5 4 1 8 9 3 4 0 3 3 8 8 0 2 3 2 2 2 2 4 5 5 10 0 4 5 6 9
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0273 Trey Dixon 125 1 1 3 5 5 1 2 0 1 2 9 4 4 6 7 8 7 8 7 2 0 1 6 8 6 0 5 7 10 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 0 1
Midland Elementary School Midland 0393 Alexander Michael 122 0 1 3 3 4 4 5 1 0 1 8 3 5 6 8 0 4 4 4 5 7 7 6 9 8 7 0 5 6 1 0 0 5 7 4 0 6 4 0 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0074 Gloria Mundorff 121 1 1 3 1 3 5 2 4 4 0 6 3 3 10 9 0 8 6 5 5 0 2 3 4 2 0 2 3 4 5 8 2 6 8 0 0 0 5 6 7 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0034 Carter Laman 121 1 1 2 3 3 4 6 0 0 3 7 4 5 6 10 6 4 5 6 9 0 5 7 8 7 0 1 1 4 4 0 0 1 7 0 0 5 8 4 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0025 Dakota Barnett 118 0 1 2 2 7 5 0 3 0 3 7 3 5 5 5 6 9 8 6 6 3 6 7 7 6 3 1 6 1 0 0 8 6 0 0 0 1 3 5 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0191 Ava Duncan 117 2 0 2 2 2 6 1 4 4 1 6 0 2 2 5 1 10 10 5 4 7 0 2 5 8 7 2 5 8 3 0 0 0 5 5 7 3 3 3 6 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0288 Peyton Pearson 112 0 0 0 1 8 4 6 4 0 1 6 5 5 6 4 4 0 3 3 6 1 0 5 6 6 1 7 6 5 4 0 3 4 4 6 6 0 0 3 4 6
Southside Middle School Southside Southerners 0316 Sammy Jo Sandridge 111 0 3 1 4 3 4 0 2 2 0 11 9 9 7 6 2 3 7 5 7 2 7 8 5 5 2 3 5 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0300 Darvin Medina 108 0 2 1 3 5 1 2 4 1 4 7 6 6 7 8 9 1 4 6 6 9 3 3 4 5 9 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 7 7 0 1 1 3 3
Central Magnet Central Magnet 2018 0299 Dillon Mcdougal 108 0 1 3 3 2 6 1 2 0 2 10 7 7 7 8 8 4 6 8 9 0 3 3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5 5 1 0 0 6 5 5 5 0
Melbourne High School Melbourne Stick Shooters 0346 Haleigh Malott 103 1 0 2 5 1 1 2 3 5 4 6 3 4 6 7 10 4 8 8 2 7 1 1 2 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 7 0 0 2 3 7 7
Midland Elementary School Midland 0350 Emma Berry 102 1 1 4 0 2 1 4 3 3 3 8 2 2 9 6 5 1 2 8 0 0 4 10 6 8 0 1 8 3 0 0 4 3 3 1 0 4 4 8 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0027 Alexandria Burba 102 0 0 1 1 1 3 8 9 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 3 4 4 4 4 1 5 4 4 1 1 0 0 3 3 6 3 3 4 4 7 3 3 5 5 8
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0188 Kierra Blevins 100 0 1 1 4 2 3 3 3 3 1 9 6 4 6 7 7 3 4 4 9 5 5 2 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 8 2 7 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 0
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0199 Jenna Davis 96 0 2 1 2 4 1 5 1 2 0 12 2 4 6 0 0 7 7 4 4 9 4 5 6 6 9 0 0 6 3 0 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Cedar Ridge Middle School Cedar Ridge Middle School 0198 Becca Davis 92 0 1 3 2 1 2 3 4 2 1 11 9 8 7 6 4 8 5 5 3 0 8 7 4 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0018 Shayla Gillmore 91 0 0 1 1 3 4 5 2 5 2 7 4 2 2 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 5 4 4 3 0 7 5 4 3 0 6 5 2 0 0 6 8 6 5 2
Hillcrest Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary 0160 Gavin Clairday 90 0 1 1 2 1 4 4 2 4 3 8 3 5 6 9 0 2 4 5 7 1 0 4 4 7 1 0 2 2 3 0 1 2 5 8 0 1 5 0 0 0
Cave City Elementary School CCES Archers 0079 Mason Simmons 86 0 0 2 3 1 2 4 3 2 4 9 7 7 4 3 2 4 8 2 0 0 4 3 7 5 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 5 4 0 0 1 3 8 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0266 Kenzey Wood 77 0 1 1 1 1 3 5 2 2 2 12 9 6 5 4 4 8 7 5 4 1 5 4 3 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Southside Middle School Southside M.S. Archery 0016 Acesa Derring 66 1 0 1 1 3 1 3 1 0 3 16 0 4 5 0 8 1 1 1 6 0 6 7 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0219 Jaidyn Grissom 44 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 4 3 16 0 0 0 5 0 7 4 2 2 1 5 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Cedar Ridge Elementary Cedar Ridge Elementary 0236 Kali Sandy 32 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0