Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 7 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0131 Jasmine Passmore Salem Elementary 245 6
2 0141 Molly Roach Salem Elementary 236 2
3 0100 Annabell Strother Oden Elementary 235 2
4 0158 Olivia Peacock Perryville (Elementary) 234 7
5 0116 Macey Chambers Perryville (Elementary) 220 3
6 0117 Cameron Christie Perryville (Elementary) 216 3
7 0169 Natalie Stokes Salem Elementary 215 1
8 0140 Charis Rainey Salem Elementary 208 3
9 0172 Anya Weiler Salem Elementary 205 2
10 0123 Sophia Cimino Salem Elementary 201 3
11 0060 Serenity Green Oden Elementary 197 2
12 0056 Livie Gilvarry Oden Elementary 193 1
13 0171 Ainsley Warford Salem Elementary 180 1
14 0099 Abbigail Strother Oden Elementary 174 1
15 0053 Karli Davis Oden Elementary 169 1
16 0170 Nevaeh Suit Salem Elementary 161 1
17 0156 Maddy Knudsen Perryville (Elementary) 153 0
18 0160 Hanna Thiers Perryville (Elementary) 136 0
19 0058 Kailey Green Oden Elementary 125 1
20 0070 Isabella Rivera-Kline Oden Elementary 124 1
21 0098 Shaelyn Starr Oden Elementary 124 0
22 0071 Faline Sharp Oden Elementary 123 1
23 0326 Kaelynn Sanderson TWO RIVERS ELEM. GATORS 102 1

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0127 Nicholas Hoffman Salem Elementary 262 11
2 0174 Jackson Yarberry Salem Elementary 239 6
3 0128 Quinn Johnson Salem Elementary 237 4
4 0035 Dawson Stearns ACA Eagles (elementary) 235 4
5 0124 Reece Finney Salem Elementary 227 4
6 0139 Hank Penfield Salem Elementary 226 4
7 0144 Adam Stillwell Salem Elementary 224 3
8 0130 Sebastian Oltmans Salem Elementary 223 1
9 0313 Bradley Ellis TWO RIVERS ELEM. GATORS 220 4
10 0173 Benjamin Wolverton Salem Elementary 213 5
11 0118 Dylan Crowder Perryville (Elementary) 213 1
12 0129 Triston Mcdade Salem Elementary 209 3
13 0057 Tegan Gray Oden Elementary 203 3
14 0122 Gavyn Benson Salem Elementary 202 3
15 0126 Ethan Henley Salem Elementary 201 2
16 0096 John Thomas Allen Salem Elementary 200 0
17 0055 Isaac Gilbert Oden Elementary 195 6
18 0325 Braxton Robison TWO RIVERS ELEM. GATORS 191 1
19 0059 Killian Green Oden Elementary 188 2
20 0120 Wyatt Drennan Perryville (Elementary) 188 2
21 0143 Carter Sims Salem Elementary 185 1
22 0153 Dalton Farner Perryville (Elementary) 177 3
23 0157 Jacob Patrick Perryville (Elementary) 177 1
24 0159 Travis Seaman Perryville (Elementary) 175 2
25 0125 Aaron Gabe Salem Elementary 171 1
26 0154 Maddox Golleher Perryville (Elementary) 171 1
27 0155 Foxx Hunt Perryville (Elementary) 164 0
28 0119 Ben Davis Perryville (Elementary) 150 0
29 0114 Kaden Alexander Perryville (Elementary) 126 0
30 0061 Trent Morrison Oden Elementary 115 0
31 0145 Bret Erwin Perryville (Elementary) 113 0
32 0068 Mason Nichols Oden Elementary 101 1
33 0115 Triston Butterfield Perryville (Elementary) 99 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0233 Lauren Clark Bryant Middle School 274 10
2 0239 Kinsey Gregory Bryant Middle School 264 9
3 0265 Cora Loftis Bryant Middle School 264 9
4 0007 Brylee Bradford Bethel Middle School Archery 254 6
5 0235 Abigail Courtois Bryant Middle School 250 6
6 0274 Maci Rowlett Bryant Middle School 248 6
7 0185 Jacy Blansett Oden Middle School 246 7
8 0014 Clarity Richardson ACA Eagles (jr. High) 246 4
9 0232 Aubry Brandon Bryant Middle School 244 6
10 0272 Leia Ortiz Bryant Middle School 240 5
11 0189 Leah Murray Oden Middle School 239 5
12 0062 Lexi Bates 16-17 JR Indians 233 3
13 0303 Ashton Lancaster TWO RIVERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 233 0
14 0008 Alexandria Ellis Bethel Middle School Archery 232 7
15 0064 Michelle Cogburn 16-17 JR Indians 228 3
16 0051 Jennifer Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 224 5
17 0318 Laura Rogers Perryville (Middle) 224 5
18 0283 Breann Halpaine Perryville (Middle) 220 2
19 0018 Leona Stearns ACA Eagles (jr. High) 216 3
20 0328 Gracie Lewis TWO RIVERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 214 2
21 0279 Anna Brand Perryville (Middle) 212 0
22 0278 Alexis Workman Bryant Middle School 209 1
23 0275 Ashlyn Shelley Bryant Middle School 207 2
24 0019 Isabella Martinez Bethel Middle School Archery 205 2
25 0067 Abby Fant 16-17 JR Indians 205 2
26 0023 Cassidy Perry Bethel Middle School Archery 201 1
27 0186 Jada Elder Oden Middle School 201 0
28 0188 Raylin Lane Oden Middle School 175 4
29 0049 Karyss Wilson Bethel Middle School Archery 175 1
30 0016 Kyleigh Shell ACA Eagles (jr. High) 174 3
31 0322 Abbie West Perryville (Middle) 160 1
32 0315 Skyla Perkins Perryville (Middle) 144 1
33 0223 Alexis Oliver Oden Middle School 74 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0002 Matthew Murray ACA Eagles (jr. High) 274 12
2 0270 Nicolas Nguyen-Sovan Bryant Middle School 271 9
3 0268 Tristan Mathews Bryant Middle School 268 10
4 0269 Sean Morris Bryant Middle School 261 10
5 0236 Mitchell Elmore Bryant Middle School 260 5
6 0230 James Balch Bryant Middle School 259 8
7 0277 Tray Watson Bryant Middle School 259 8
8 0237 Sam Forst Bryant Middle School 258 10
9 0240 Cameron Loftis Bryant Middle School 258 10
10 0234 Parker Cole Bryant Middle School 252 6
11 0276 Nick Skiavo Bryant Middle School 252 6
12 0317 Colton Robison Perryville (Middle) 249 5
13 0267 Torin Mathews Bryant Middle School 243 6
14 0231 Kelvin Bazelle, Jr. Bryant Middle School 243 4
15 0065 Blade Crawford 16-17 JR Indians 241 4
16 0226 Ethan Stovall Oden Middle School 241 4
17 0006 Joshua Bouley Bethel Middle School Archery 240 3
18 0227 Coby Wilburn Oden Middle School 238 4
19 0271 Wyatt Nichols Bryant Middle School 236 5
20 0104 Raul Ortiz 16-17 JR Indians 235 3
21 0005 William Alverio Bethel Middle School Archery 234 3
22 0004 Blake Reed ACA Eagles (jr. High) 233 5
23 0021 Peyton Mills Bethel Middle School Archery 233 3
24 0273 Samuel Peck Bryant Middle School 228 5
25 9998 Nicholas Sharp Oden Middle School 228 3
26 0238 Carson Goodell Bryant Middle School 228 3
27 0184 Nathanael Mayo Oden Middle School 225 6
28 0281 Tristen Cloninger Perryville (Middle) 223 4
29 0015 Kolton Shell ACA Eagles (jr. High) 223 1
30 0009 David Johnson Bethel Middle School Archery 222 5
31 0284 Tyler Hubbard Perryville (Middle) 222 0
32 0222 Brant Nichols Oden Middle School 219 6
33 0187 Triston Green Oden Middle School 219 2
34 0285 Nathan King Perryville (Middle) 216 4
35 0052 Justin Xiao Bethel Middle School Archery 214 1
36 0001 Maddox Blount ACA Eagles (jr. High) 213 1
37 0022 Adam Noblett Bethel Middle School Archery 212 3
38 0103 Ian Mcdowell 16-17 JR Indians 211 2
39 0020 Austin Matheny Bethel Middle School Archery 206 1
40 0102 Jared Keenom 16-17 JR Indians 205 0
41 0321 Calib Webb Perryville (Middle) 203 2
42 0183 Cade Adams Oden Middle School 201 3
43 0011 Ethan Kincaid Bethel Middle School Archery 197 0
44 0013 Gabriel Manees Bethel Middle School Archery 195 3
45 0319 Ryan Thomas Perryville (Middle) 192 4
46 0101 Jason Graves 16-17 JR Indians 189 0
47 0282 Jackson Frith Perryville (Middle) 188 1
48 0224 Brady Philpot Oden Middle School 187 1
49 0010 Dalton Keys Bethel Middle School Archery 171 1
50 0024 Caleb Waddle Bethel Middle School Archery 160 0
51 0316 David Ritchie Perryville (Middle) 149 0
52 0228 Jay Wilburn Oden Middle School 134 0
53 0225 Matthew Shaw Oden Middle School 131 1
54 0286 David Lattin Perryville (Middle) 123 0
55 0012 Evan Malone Bethel Middle School Archery 105 1

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0034 Harli Simmons ACA Eagles (sr. high) 284 17
2 0030 Layne Hether ACA Eagles (sr. high) 281 14
3 0211 Britney Graves Bryant Hornets 277 12
4 0082 Allie Strother Oden Timberwolves 274 12
5 0254 Hannah Rawlings Bryant Hornets 271 12
6 0073 Patsie Egleston 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 269 8
7 0202 Ashton Taylor BHS Archery 262 8
8 0252 Jordan Morris Bryant Hornets 260 10
9 0194 Katelyn Goodin 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 258 7
10 0215 Faith Kotsch Bryant Hornets 256 5
11 0041 Allie Hughes Oden Timberwolves 255 7
12 0031 Rachel Phillips ACA Eagles (sr. high) 252 6
13 0250 Hannah Miller Bryant Hornets 252 6
14 0164 Bethany Gammill BHS Archery 250 6
15 0197 Jessica Prichard BHS Archery 246 6
16 0213 Emmy Hobby Bryant Hornets 245 6
17 0306 Desiree Robertson TWO RIVERS GATORS 240 4
18 0198 Avery Rockwell BHS Archery 239 7
19 0026 Ashleigh Brink ACA Eagles (sr. high) 237 1
20 0209 Aryonnah Briggs Bryant Hornets 235 8
21 0039 Mali Damazio Oden Timberwolves 235 5
22 0027 Sabrina Cox ACA Eagles (sr. high) 235 4
23 0206 Beth Sims 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 232 3
24 0079 Brianna Smith Oden Timberwolves 230 3
25 0305 Grace Pettit TWO RIVERS GATORS 228 4
26 0214 Abbie Johsnon Bryant Hornets 228 3
27 0200 Serena Smith BHS Archery 227 6
28 0216 Callie Mckim Bryant Hornets 223 2
29 0036 Kyra Armstrong Oden Timberwolves 216 2
30 0253 Deanna Perera Bryant Hornets 215 1
31 0298 Adaleigh Mcvey TWO RIVERS GATORS 212 3
32 0208 Hannah Towles 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 209 1
33 0075 Dusty Neely Oden Timberwolves 208 2
34 0167 Brenda Pascual BHS Archery 204 1
35 0083 Sheana Van Horn Oden Timberwolves 200 2
36 0077 Baili Powell Oden Timberwolves 190 2
37 0204 Alexia Williams BHS Archery 180 0
38 0309 Kyley Stone TWO RIVERS GATORS 141 0

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0195 Andy Jackson 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 278 14
2 0210 Austyn Briggs Bryant Hornets 277 14
3 0033 Jarrod Shillcutt ACA Eagles (sr. high) 275 15
4 0084 William Fryar 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 270 10
5 0042 Brandon Lewis Oden Timberwolves 268 6
6 0168 Austin Prichard BHS Archery 265 9
7 0046 Kyzer Black 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 261 8
8 0032 James Schleider ACA Eagles (sr. high) 260 5
9 0161 Jacob Atchley BHS Archery 258 7
10 0040 Shelby Fryar Oden Timberwolves 258 6
11 0251 Reid Mobley Bryant Hornets 257 5
12 0165 Mathew Hall BHS Archery 256 7
13 0255 Spencer Rhoden Bryant Hornets 256 6
14 0086 Teddy Green 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 255 8
15 0043 Jeff Lewis Oden Timberwolves 255 6
16 0081 Brandon Stovall Oden Timberwolves 254 8
17 0203 Jameson Thomas BHS Archery 253 8
18 0310 Eric Walton TWO RIVERS GATORS 253 8
19 0025 Derek Bacic ACA Eagles (sr. high) 251 10
20 0166 Tanner Hathcote BHS Archery 251 6
21 0087 Cody Hill 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 251 4
22 0028 Michael Handley ACA Eagles (sr. high) 247 4
23 0293 Alex Fowler TWO RIVERS GATORS 247 2
24 0080 Austin Stovall Oden Timberwolves 245 3
25 0256 C. J. Travis Bryant Hornets 243 1
26 0308 Carson Smith TWO RIVERS GATORS 241 3
27 0163 Kaje Bengston BHS Archery 240 4
28 0047 Chris Bour 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 240 3
29 0038 George Cook Oden Timberwolves 238 2
30 0037 Austin Bledsoe Oden Timberwolves 237 4
31 0044 Zechariah Mayo Oden Timberwolves 237 3
32 0212 Lindy Henry Bryant Hornets 236 8
33 0162 Jesse Benedict BHS Archery 236 4
34 0085 Wilson Fryar 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 233 6
35 0076 Thomas Neely Oden Timberwolves 229 6
36 0205 Quinten O'Neal 16-17 SR Indians Group 1 222 3
37 9999 Ricco Kellom Bryant Hornets 219 4
38 0199 Devin Roth BHS Archery 219 0
39 0299 Zackary Mcvey TWO RIVERS GATORS 212 3
40 0297 Austin Lewis TWO RIVERS GATORS 212 2
41 0257 Ethan Weldon Bryant Hornets 188 0