Site Menu

If you need to see a full breakdown of your score, click here.

Region 4 Tournament

Scores have been certified and are official!

Congratulations winners!

Elementary Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0123 Presley Halk Valley View Intermediate 270 10
2 0084 Katie Wenger GCT Eagle Archery 257 7
3 0085 Brittney Woods GCT Eagle Archery 250 8
4 0163 Trinity Montgomery Valley View Intermediate 241 6
5 0026 Kyleigh Boone GCT Eagle Archery 238 5
6 0170 Alexis Thorn Valley View Intermediate 235 7
7 0165 Kyra Reece Valley View Intermediate 235 4
8 0034 Bailey Hoyer GCT Eagle Archery 234 3
9 0037 Kaci Mcdaniel GCT Eagle Archery 221 5
10 0081 Zoe Smallmon GCT Eagle Archery 213 2
11 0082 Emma Stone GCT Eagle Archery 211 3
12 0117 Ava Berger Valley View Intermediate 211 1
13 0125 Elizabeth Jones Valley View Intermediate 206 3
14 0027 Myiah Butler GCT Eagle Archery 196 2
15 0109 Patsey Allison Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 194 2
16 0154 Kelley Jessica Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 193 1
17 0079 Rylee Ryan GCT Eagle Archery 189 1
18 0171 Camille Turney Valley View Intermediate 188 2
19 0152 Judy Kim Valley View Intermediate 182 2
20 0367 Savannah Perkins Maynard Elementary Archery 172 2
21 0111 Clay Cayden Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 160 2
22 0063 Gracen Cooper OGMS Archers 156 1
23 0169 Emalyn Street Valley View Intermediate 154 5
24 0173 Camden Wood Valley View Intermediate 145 0
25 0375 Sadie Mooney Harrisburg Hornets 128 2
26 0162 Emma Lyles Valley View Intermediate 128 1
27 0357 Callie Caldwell Harrisburg Hornets 125 0
28 0030 Hannah Gray GCT Eagle Archery 115 1
29 0360 Taura Hensley Harrisburg Hornets 110 0
30 0075 Elizabeth Ross OGMS Archers 102 1
31 0064 Qwenlyn Crittenden OGMS Archers 100 0
32 0377 Harleigh Simmons Harrisburg Hornets 97 0
33 0110 Smith Anna Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 83 0
34 0359 Abby Faulkner Harrisburg Hornets 79 0
35 0067 Aubree Grooms OGMS Archers 46 0
36 0103 Hannah Vowell OGMS Archers 36 0

Elementary Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0120 Will George Valley View Intermediate 267 7
2 0049 Carson Mcmillon GCT Eagle Archery 262 8
3 0035 Davin Jones GCT Eagle Archery 251 9
4 0077 Jarrett Rogers GCT Eagle Archery 245 5
5 0164 Lawson Pruett Valley View Intermediate 243 6
6 0028 Ashton Chapman GCT Eagle Archery 241 7
7 0078 Avery Rollings GCT Eagle Archery 241 1
8 0365 Dawson Goins Maynard Elementary Archery 240 3
9 0116 Mason Baker Valley View Intermediate 239 6
10 0159 Jackson Parks Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 238 6
11 0029 Jacob Cue GCT Eagle Archery 236 5
12 0033 J.D. Hovey GCT Eagle Archery 235 4
13 0083 Isaac Summers GCT Eagle Archery 233 3
14 0050 Jaxon Mitchell GCT Eagle Archery 231 3
15 0358 Trey Davis Harrisburg Hornets 228 4
16 0080 Andrew Seay GCT Eagle Archery 225 3
17 0326 John Cline Maynard Elementary Archery 222 6
18 0151 Jett Jones Valley View Intermediate 222 0
19 0031 Jacob Hayes GCT Eagle Archery 221 1
20 0036 Jackson Kidd GCT Eagle Archery 220 1
21 0168 Noah Stinson Valley View Intermediate 220 1
22 0153 Moore Jacob Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 219 4
23 0124 Quince Heringer Valley View Intermediate 217 3
24 0167 Saige Smith Valley View Intermediate 214 4
25 0119 Nick Gammill Valley View Intermediate 208 2
26 0158 Gabbie Mark Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 208 2
27 0166 Hudson Rogers Valley View Intermediate 206 2
28 0032 Grason Hicks GCT Eagle Archery 203 0
29 0118 Kadin Brown Valley View Intermediate 202 4
30 0156 Light Lake Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 199 2
31 0101 Elijah Turner OGMS Archers 197 3
32 0076 Landon Rawls GCT Eagle Archery 186 2
33 0122 Eli Graves Valley View Intermediate 183 2
34 0121 Jackson Gordy Valley View Intermediate 179 3
35 0161 Smith Slade Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 176 1
36 0368 Brice Weisenbach Maynard Elementary Archery 163 3
37 0366 Jackson Pearcy Maynard Elementary Archery 163 3
38 0172 Avery Wood Valley View Intermediate 153 2
39 0372 River Mcdonald Harrisburg Hornets 152 1
40 0369 Jacob Kroll Harrisburg Hornets 150 1
41 0325 Tuff Clark Maynard Elementary Archery 147 0
42 0112 Huffman Colbie Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 146 1
43 0155 Poyner Jeven Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 140 1
44 0160 Miller Ryan Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 139 0
45 0115 Boylan Gavin Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 135 0
46 0108 Gil Adcock Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 131 1
47 0102 Noah Turpin OGMS Archers 128 0
48 0113 Peyton Cole Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 128 0
49 0327 Zakry Crain Maynard Elementary Archery 105 1
50 0069 Shawn Hood OGMS Archers 100 0
51 0157 Hiser Luke Westside Elementary (Josh Parks) 50 0

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0004 Lauren Clark GCT Eagle Archers 283 16
2 0023 Aaryon Vaughn GCT Eagle Archers 265 7
3 0334 Jacquelyn Gammill Valley View Jr. High 259 9
4 0001 Delaney Aaron GCT Eagle Archers 258 9
5 0053 Curtlynn Wilcox GCT Eagle Archers 257 10
6 0330 Zae Burris Valley View Jr. High 255 4
7 0380 Haley Taylor Valley View Jr. High 254 2
8 0303 Abby Berger Valley View Jr. High 251 7
9 0331 Kelsey Cline Valley View Jr. High 250 7
10 0329 Claire Brown Valley View Jr. High 250 7
11 0213 Emma Hooten Piggott Elementary Archery Team 248 7
12 0021 Jasa Reed GCT Eagle Archers 246 8
13 0263 Claire Bennett Brookland Jr. High School 246 3
14 0051 Olivia Ward GCT Eagle Archers 244 5
15 0351 Kendal Minton Valley View Jr. High 242 5
16 0255 Haley Seal Piggott Elementary Archery Team 241 4
17 0379 Alexis Swink Valley View Jr. High 233 8
18 0189 Chelsea Dixon Westside Middle School Jonesboro 232 4
19 0005 Kaylee Clayton GCT Eagle Archers 229 3
20 0304 Courtney Brickey Valley View Jr. High 229 3
21 0308 Summer Lovins Brookland Jr. High School 226 3
22 0106 Kylea Loughary Paragould Junior High School 216 3
23 0207 Natalie Blake Piggott Elementary Archery Team 212 4
24 0307 Annalies Lemon Brookland Jr. High School 212 1
25 0012 Callie Mace GCT Eagle Archers 210 3
26 0306 Maria Hernandez Brookland Jr. High School 210 2
27 0281 Mackenzie Holt Marmaduke Junior High team 209 3
28 0186 Lance Brooks Westside Middle School Jonesboro 207 3
29 0072 Maggie Henson Paragould Junior High School 196 5
30 0229 Kaitlyn Mcguire Westside Middle School Jonesboro 196 2
31 0335 Madison George Valley View Jr. High 193 3
32 0257 Brooke Shipley Piggott Elementary Archery Team 191 1
33 0291 Laci Mclemore Marmaduke Junior High team 186 1
34 0209 Tamia Davis Piggott Elementary Archery Team 169 0
35 0389 Kasey Barnett Maynard Middle School 164 0
36 0311 Kaylee Wilson Brookland Jr. High School 157 1
37 0348 Ali Marsh Valley View Jr. High 144 3
38 0393 Kaydance Collier Maynard Middle School 144 1
39 0233 Ashley Price Westside Middle School Jonesboro 134 1
40 0185 Alexa Bessee Westside Middle School Jonesboro 133 1
41 0230 Caitlyn Miller Westside Middle School Jonesboro 132 0
42 0232 Haleigh Owen Westside Middle School Jonesboro 122 0
43 0234 Kristy Price Westside Middle School Jonesboro 115 2
44 0363 Skylar Jarvis Harrisburg Hornets 112 0
45 0376 Megan Price Harrisburg Hornets 106 2
46 0373 Caillou Miller Harrisburg Hornets 105 1

Junior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0336 Jagger Halk Valley View Jr. High 288 18
2 0010 Landon Jackson GCT Eagle Archers 279 10
3 0052 T.J. Watson GCT Eagle Archers 278 13
4 0020 Reece Middleton GCT Eagle Archers 277 11
5 0346 Tanner Liles Valley View Jr. High 276 14
6 0003 Dylan Bryson GCT Eagle Archers 275 11
7 0353 Brodey Sexton Valley View Jr. High 273 13
8 0024 Bridger Vines GCT Eagle Archers 271 12
9 0338 Eli Lassiter Valley View Jr. High 269 11
10 0009 Jadan Hudson GCT Eagle Archers 269 8
11 0006 Eli Coffel GCT Eagle Archers 268 11
12 0333 Dean Elmore Valley View Jr. High 268 9
13 0011 Marcus Lemm GCT Eagle Archers 267 7
14 0350 Landon Mcelroy Valley View Jr. High 266 10
15 0200 Ethan King Westside Middle School Jonesboro 266 9
16 0022 Gage Snyder GCT Eagle Archers 266 6
17 0002 Caise Austin GCT Eagle Archers 265 10
18 0019 Hunter Massing GCT Eagle Archers 263 9
19 0347 Connor Lyles Valley View Jr. High 263 9
20 0215 Jason Jefferies Piggott Elementary Archery Team 260 6
21 0293 Dakota Prince Marmaduke Junior High team 258 6
22 0055 Justin Young GCT Eagle Archers 256 11
23 0216 Connor Jordan Piggott Elementary Archery Team 252 7
24 0382 Gaige Zaffarano Valley View Jr. High 251 6
25 0349 John Phillip Matthews Valley View Jr. High 248 6
26 0392 Dylan Collier Maynard Middle School 245 4
27 0008 Matthew Exum GCT Eagle Archers 240 3
28 0054 Drake Williams GCT Eagle Archers 239 4
29 0411 Chase Vallance Maynard Middle School 238 4
30 0264 Mason Brodell Brookland Jr. High School 237 5
31 0407 Lane Kearby Maynard Middle School 236 5
32 0007 Justin Crossno GCT Eagle Archers 236 4
33 0352 Logan Russell Valley View Jr. High 235 5
34 0406 Jarred Jones Maynard Middle School 235 3
35 0208 Nathan Brantley Piggott Elementary Archery Team 234 5
36 0309 Austin Murray Brookland Jr. High School 234 3
37 0294 Zachary Reece Marmaduke Junior High team 232 6
38 0408 Hunter Patrick Maynard Middle School 229 5
39 0206 Aden Baggett Piggott Elementary Archery Team 227 2
40 0210 Justin Frasier Piggott Elementary Archery Team 224 5
41 0258 Jake Smart Piggott Elementary Archery Team 222 4
42 0310 Jackson Ring Brookland Jr. High School 222 0
43 0226 Noah Roberts Piggott Elementary Archery Team 217 4
44 0381 Jack Wills Valley View Jr. High 217 4
45 0214 Jackson Howell Piggott Elementary Archery Team 217 3
46 0105 William Johnson Paragould Junior High School 217 2
47 0391 Steel Clark Maynard Middle School 215 3
48 0212 Dillon Gibson Piggott Elementary Archery Team 212 2
49 0191 Cason Harris Westside Middle School Jonesboro 211 5
50 0227 Austin Seal Piggott Elementary Archery Team 210 3
51 0253 Jesse Crow Marmaduke Junior High team 210 2
52 0295 Aaren Smart Marmaduke Junior High team 210 2
53 0267 Harrison Davis Brookland Jr. High School 209 3
54 0292 Gunner Newell Marmaduke Junior High team 208 3
55 0410 Eric Spencer Maynard Middle School 207 3
56 0025 Camden Wallace GCT Eagle Archers 207 1
57 0402 Hunter Grissom Maynard Middle School 206 2
58 0254 Logan Eaton Marmaduke Junior High team 205 3
59 0256 Shawn Seegraves Piggott Elementary Archery Team 205 1
60 0280 Brantley Hardin Marmaduke Junior High team 203 1
61 0224 Brandon Potts Piggott Elementary Archery Team 201 4
62 0332 Brandon Cooper Valley View Jr. High 201 3
63 0104 Carson Zarlingo OGMS Archers 199 2
64 0394 Jessica Craft Maynard Middle School 195 2
65 0259 Jake Toombs Piggott Elementary Archery Team 193 2
66 0225 Hunter Reeves Piggott Elementary Archery Team 192 1
67 0260 Will Vancil Piggott Elementary Archery Team 190 0
68 0337 Brett Jones Valley View Jr. High 189 1
69 0211 Adam Fuller Piggott Elementary Archery Team 187 1
70 0236 Gauge Watkins Westside Middle School Jonesboro 184 1
71 0251 Jason Andis Marmaduke Junior High team 182 0
72 0252 Carson Barnum Marmaduke Junior High team 174 0
73 0302 Bailey Hyde Brookland Jr. High School 172 2
74 0266 Evan Davis Brookland Jr. High School 172 1
75 0289 Lucas Horton Marmaduke Junior High team 171 1
76 0071 Payton Brown Paragould Junior High School 169 5
77 0395 Nick Eddington Maynard Middle School 169 2
78 0231 Evan Moore Westside Middle School Jonesboro 165 0
79 0187 Jesse Clay Westside Middle School Jonesboro 164 2
80 0066 Nate Griffith OGMS Archers 164 1
81 0290 Brian Mcclure Marmaduke Junior High team 163 1
82 0068 Hunter Harrelson OGMS Archers 162 1
83 0301 Blayz Faulkner Brookland Jr. High School 159 2
84 0070 Ethan Barnes Paragould Junior High School 158 1
85 0388 Jacob Almasy Maynard Middle School 157 1
86 0074 Owen Newby OGMS Archers 156 1
87 0361 Derrick Holt Harrisburg Hornets 147 0
88 0065 Justin Elias OGMS Archers 136 1
89 0184 Tyler Barr Westside Middle School Jonesboro 133 0
90 0261 Jordan Williamson Piggott Elementary Archery Team 127 1
91 0370 Logan Laws Harrisburg Hornets 122 0
92 0265 Jarrett Brown Brookland Jr. High School 86 0

Senior Girls

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0320 Addison Roberts Valley View Sr. High 277 14
2 0221 Carissa Specking Marmaduke Senior High Archery 274 16
3 0202 Kaylee Collins Marmaduke Senior High Archery 274 14
4 0323 Emily Taylor Valley View Sr. High 273 14
5 0129 Madlynne Minton Brookland Sr. High 273 12
6 0048 Megan Mcdaniel Greene County Tech High School Archery 269 10
7 0278 Ashlyn Ham Valley View Sr. High 268 8
8 0044 Cassidy Hass Greene County Tech High School Archery 265 9
9 0149 Anna May Paragould High School 265 6
10 0277 Mia Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 264 6
11 0097 Sara Albert Brookland Sr. High 263 13
12 0141 Nikkolette Perkins Brookland Sr. High 262 8
13 0088 Olivia Rowe Greene County Tech High School Archery 262 6
14 0270 Madelyn Clack Valley View Sr. High 261 9
15 0316 Cierra Navarro Valley View Sr. High 260 9
16 0096 Hannah Young Greene County Tech High School Archery 258 7
17 0321 Riley Roberts Valley View Sr. High 257 10
18 0145 Jessica Russell Brookland Sr. High 256 4
19 0039 Zoe Blankenship Greene County Tech High School Archery 255 5
20 0201 Taylor Boyd Marmaduke Senior High Archery 254 7
21 0220 Destany Newell Marmaduke Senior High Archery 253 7
22 0099 Ally Cooper Brookland Sr. High 253 5
23 0197 Brittney Ditto Riverside High School 252 9
24 0271 Eryn Coy Valley View Sr. High 252 6
25 0047 Toni Liles Greene County Tech High School Archery 249 5
26 0319 Madelynn Reed Valley View Sr. High 247 6
27 0175 Kierstan Bearley Marmaduke Senior High Archery 246 3
28 0089 Addy Seay Greene County Tech High School Archery 244 2
29 0095 Klaire Wilson Greene County Tech High School Archery 239 6
30 0147 Mikayla Williams Brookland Sr. High 238 5
31 0284 Madelyn Kemp Westside Senior Archery 236 1
32 0136 Lauren Garrison Paragould High School 235 5
33 0086 Abby Ollis Greene County Tech High School Archery 230 1
34 0317 Abigail Pausch Valley View Sr. High 229 4
35 0183 Madison Wood Paragould High School 229 1
36 0243 Bri Timms Riverside High School 224 3
37 0247 Riley Dotson Westside Senior Archery 219 2
38 0313 Amy Mahan Valley View Sr. High 218 4
39 0269 Ursula Anchondo Valley View Sr. High 211 1
40 0132 Carmen Brown Paragould High School 207 1
41 0244 Rosemarie Varner Riverside High School 206 3
42 0194 Christian Baker Riverside High School 203 3
43 0130 Ashlyn Apple Paragould High School 197 2
44 0246 Samantha Beeler Westside Senior Archery 196 1
45 0143 Mackenzie Reece Brookland Sr. High 195 4
46 0249 Caylin Fort Westside Senior Archery 186 1
47 0222 Paige Upchurch Marmaduke Senior High Archery 173 2
48 0178 Adrianne Quinn Paragould High School 146 2
49 0288 Jane Ward Westside Senior Archery 139 2
50 0397 Mercy Lopez Maynard High School Archery 136 2

Senior Boys

Ranking Shooter Number Player Name Team Total Score Total Tens
1 0046 Jacob Jones Greene County Tech High School Archery 293 26
2 0041 Rylee Cook Greene County Tech High School Archery 279 15
3 0087 Alex Robinson Greene County Tech High School Archery 279 14
4 0279 Seth Ishmael Valley View Sr. High 279 13
5 0275 Michael Gann Valley View Sr. High 278 17
6 0241 Chandler Tate Riverside High School 277 12
7 0312 Connor Long Valley View Sr. High 276 16
8 0093 Jonah Warmath Greene County Tech High School Archery 275 12
9 0042 Tucker Davis Greene County Tech High School Archery 274 9
10 0198 Matthew Fraser Riverside High School 273 10
11 0142 Riley Rainwater Brookland Sr. High 270 10
12 0272 Zachary Curtis Valley View Sr. High 270 10
13 0128 Parker Meeks Brookland Sr. High 270 8
14 0315 Tyler Moring Valley View Sr. High 269 12
15 0318 Connor Rawls Valley View Sr. High 268 12
16 0242 Larry Tilley Riverside High School 268 6
17 0090 Blake Strope Greene County Tech High School Archery 266 12
18 0314 Patrick Moore Valley View Sr. High 266 9
19 0274 Mason Gammill Valley View Sr. High 265 10
20 0322 Jake Smith Valley View Sr. High 264 12
21 0219 Devon Ivie Marmaduke Senior High Archery 264 9
22 0238 Jonathan Milligan Riverside High School 263 11
23 0144 Isaiah Reeder Brookland Sr. High 263 8
24 0276 Ian Goodrich Valley View Sr. High 262 9
25 0199 Joseph Johnson Riverside High School 261 9
26 0098 Jake Algee Brookland Sr. High 260 8
27 0100 Tanner Crafton Brookland Sr. High 258 6
28 0203 Trent Dowell Marmaduke Senior High Archery 257 6
29 0146 Sylis Stone Brookland Sr. High 257 5
30 0126 Hayes Haff Brookland Sr. High 256 7
31 0094 Reed Whitaker Greene County Tech High School Archery 255 5
32 0237 Thomas Mccall Riverside High School 254 7
33 0240 Walter Stroud Riverside High School 252 8
34 0399 Austin Shocklee Maynard High School Archery 252 4
35 0205 Seth Faulkner Marmaduke Senior High Archery 250 7
36 0204 Derek Farmer Marmaduke Senior High Archery 250 4
37 0196 Brody Davis Riverside High School 245 7
38 0091 Cameron Vester Greene County Tech High School Archery 243 9
39 0182 Jacob Whitby-Lange Paragould High School 243 5
40 0223 Cody Woodall Marmaduke Senior High Archery 242 3
41 0287 Evan Stinson Westside Senior Archery 241 8
42 0174 Casey Bearley Marmaduke Senior High Archery 241 6
43 0040 Adam Coffel Greene County Tech High School Archery 239 3
44 0045 Braden Hatley Greene County Tech High School Archery 238 3
45 0092 Landon Walker Greene County Tech High School Archery 234 3
46 0273 Logan Engler Valley View Sr. High 234 1
47 0140 Ryder Nolen Brookland Sr. High 233 2
48 0283 Andrew Jackson Westside Senior Archery 228 4
49 0193 Luke Adams Riverside High School 228 2
50 0305 Kyle Koster Valley View Sr. High 227 4
51 0179 Hunter Ramirez Paragould High School 224 4
52 0177 Drew Parrish Paragould High School 217 4
53 0245 Dylan Arms Westside Senior Archery 217 4
54 0239 Matthew Sanders Riverside High School 215 2
55 0137 Cloyce Grooms Paragould High School 209 5
56 0127 Michael Jones Brookland Sr. High 209 1
57 0383 Tanner Atkins Maynard High School Archery 208 0
58 0250 Josh Guntharp Westside Senior Archery 203 2
59 0134 Austin Clayton Paragould High School 200 1
60 0248 Eli Eubanks Westside Senior Archery 194 1
61 0138 Charlie Huffins Paragould High School 188 0
62 0043 Hunter Gladish Greene County Tech High School Archery 183 1
63 0384 Austin Crain Maynard High School Archery 154 0
64 0282 Chase Hoots Westside Senior Archery 139 2
65 0398 Calvin Mclaughlin Maynard High School Archery 137 2
66 0218 Noah Hardin Marmaduke Senior High Archery 135 0
67 0217 Christian Hardin Marmaduke Senior High Archery 129 0
68 0286 Asher Stevens Westside Senior Archery 124 1
69 0135 Christian Frazier Paragould High School 124 0